2014 TERRAPIN TRIATHLON RESULTS

April 13, 2014 - College Park, Maryland - USA


Race Results By Bluepoint Timing, Inc.


Sprint Tri Men: Top Finishers 0-24 25-34 35-44 45-54 55-64 65-99
Sprint Tri Women: Top Finishers 0-24 25-34 35-44 45-54 55-64
Relays 0-99

Sprint Triathlon - Age Group Results

Top

Male Open Winners

         Overall                                   ---- SWIM ----        T1     ---- BIKE ----        T2     ---- RUN ----        Total  
  Place   Place   Name                Bib No  Age   Rnk     Time        Time     Rnk     Time        Time     Rnk     Time         Time  
     1       1  William Ide              74    30    1    14:32.25     1:59.75    1    32:01.00     1:59.75    1    18:37.05  1:09:09.80    
Top

Female Open Winners

         Overall                                   ---- SWIM ----        T1     ---- BIKE ----        T2     ---- RUN ----        Total  
  Place   Place   Name                Bib No  Age   Rnk     Time        Time     Rnk     Time        Time     Rnk     Time         Time  
     1       7  Eva Rodezno             129    23    1    14:38.20     1:59.80    1    40:21.00     2:00.30    1    20:49.20  1:19:48.50    
Top

Male 24 and under

         Overall                                   ---- SWIM ----        T1     ---- BIKE ----        T2     ---- RUN ----        Total  
  Place   Place   Name                Bib No  Age   Rnk     Time        Time     Rnk     Time        Time     Rnk     Time         Time  
     1      10  David Webster           154    20    2    15:30.10     1:59.90    8    41:33.00     2:00.05    3    22:37.90  1:23:40.95    
     2      19  Theodore Denman-Brice    40    24   17    24:31.35     1:59.65    2    33:36.00     2:00.35   10    24:45.55  1:26:52.90    
     3      22  Keya Gemechu             56    21    9    20:32.70     2:00.30    3    40:41.00     2:00.40    5    23:15.75  1:28:30.15    
     4      26  Jason Colasanti          32    19    6    19:00.30     1:59.70   15    47:26.00     1:59.65    1    18:23.45  1:28:49.10    
     5      27  Ira Rickman             128    22   12    21:03.95     2:00.05    5    40:52.00     2:00.10    4    22:54.10  1:28:50.20    
     6      29  Tyler Stocksdale        142    21    7    19:20.60     2:00.40    6    41:21.00     1:59.65    8    24:35.90  1:29:17.55    
     7      33  Nelson Arana-Vasquez      5    19   10    20:35.00     2:00.00   10    43:59.00     2:00.20    2    21:53.30  1:30:27.50    
     8      39  Neville Brodie           21    21    3    16:16.15     1:59.85   11    44:00.00     1:59.85   15    28:03.30  1:32:19.15    
     9      40  Benjamin Borchers        15    20    8    20:29.70     2:00.30    4    40:51.00     2:00.35   12    27:09.03  1:32:30.38    
    10      50  John Baxter               9    21   13    21:13.65     2:00.35   14    45:55.00     1:59.55    7    24:04.30  1:35:12.85    
    11      56  Jeremy Hsiao             71    21    1    14:35.25     1:59.75   20    51:49.00     2:00.15   11    25:42.75  1:36:06.90    
    12      61  Nicholas Fleming         50    20   14    22:36.50     1:59.50   16    47:27.00     1:59.95    6    23:40.20  1:37:43.15    
    13      62  Santiago Sanz           131    19   16    24:22.95     2:00.05    9    42:11.00     2:00.35   13    27:09.80  1:37:44.15    
    14      72  Alexander Gilman         57    20   15    23:20.00     2:00.00   18    49:01.00     1:59.85    9    24:40.40  1:41:01.25    
    15      78  Jonathan Fernandes       46    24   18    24:49.05     1:59.95   13    45:27.00     2:00.25   16    28:11.25  1:42:27.50    
    16      80  John Monaco             109    23   19    25:56.05     1:59.95   12    45:14.00     2:00.35   14    27:41.90  1:42:52.25    
    17      88  Brandon Cave             29    19    5    18:58.60     2:00.40   21    52:02.00     1:59.70   19    29:33.65  1:44:34.35    
    18     106  Nicholas Canada          27    21   11    20:50.25     1:59.75   17    47:48.00     2:00.10   21    37:20.85  1:49:58.95    
    19     108  Christopher Gusty        61    20   20    27:05.75     2:00.25   19    51:27.00     1:59.75   17    28:16.00  1:50:48.75    
    20     118  Andrew Lauziere          91    19   22    40:29.60     2:00.40    7    41:24.00     2:00.20   18    28:46.65  1:54:40.85    
    21     123  John Nicholson          116    21    4    18:34.65     2:00.35   22  1:02:16.00     1:59.55   20    32:20.50  1:57:11.05    
Top

Female 24 and under

         Overall                                   ---- SWIM ----        T1     ---- BIKE ----        T2     ---- RUN ----        Total  
  Place   Place   Name                Bib No  Age   Rnk     Time        Time     Rnk     Time        Time     Rnk     Time         Time  
     1       8  Samantha Bingaman        12    18    3    15:43.55     2:00.45    1    39:20.00     2:00.35    1    21:02.60  1:20:06.95    
     2      24  Carli Sokoloski         138    19    4    16:20.80     2:00.20    2    44:16.00     2:00.15    2    23:58.05  1:28:35.20    
     3      44  Jenny Lindvall           96    23    5    16:31.60     2:00.40    3    44:55.00     2:00.40    7    28:31.00  1:33:58.40    
     4      68  Audessa Vaught          151    24    2    14:40.35     1:59.65    6    51:18.00     2:00.30   10    29:52.85  1:39:51.15    
     5      74  Laura Sirbu             135    21    6    16:39.65     2:00.35    9    54:25.00     2:00.15    4    26:28.80  1:41:33.95    
     6      90  Anna Hisnanick           68    20    7    18:13.05     1:59.95    5    50:56.00     1:59.85   12    31:34.30  1:44:43.15    
     7      93  Erin St. Germain        140    20    9    20:29.90     2:00.10    7    52:20.00     1:59.85    6    28:19.90  1:45:09.75    
     8      94  Sarah VanDoren          150    22    1    13:19.30     1:59.70   13    58:46.00     1:59.90    8    29:05.30  1:45:10.20    
     9      95  Lauren Kestner           82    22   11    22:59.45     1:59.55    8    52:54.00     1:59.85    3    25:45.90  1:45:38.75    
    10     100  Zoe Wright              161    21   13    25:53.95     2:00.05    4    47:12.00     1:59.60   11    30:41.30  1:47:46.90    
    11     104  Miriam Mathis           105    22    8    18:14.85     2:00.15   12    57:31.00     1:59.70    9    29:07.20  1:48:52.90    
    12     115  Christine Pongratz      124    22   10    21:47.35     1:59.65   10    55:11.00     1:59.80   13    32:24.50  1:53:22.30    
    13     120  Abigail Gartrell         54    20   14    25:59.10     1:59.90   11    57:21.00     2:00.20    5    27:55.35  1:55:15.55    
    14     137  Jennifer Geiger          55    22   12    25:36.30     1:59.70   14  1:30:28.00     2:00.45   14    47:30.62  2:47:35.07    
Top

Male 25 to 34

         Overall                                   ---- SWIM ----        T1     ---- BIKE ----        T2     ---- RUN ----        Total  
  Place   Place   Name                Bib No  Age   Rnk     Time        Time     Rnk     Time        Time     Rnk     Time         Time  
     1       2  Cornelius Griggs         60    30    2    14:03.65     2:00.35    1    32:21.00     1:59.55    1    19:48.70  1:10:13.25    
     2       3  Alex Nielson            115    27    4    14:29.65     2:00.35    2    32:38.00     2:00.15    3    21:49.20  1:12:57.35    
     3       4  Matthew Dolamore         42    28    3    14:24.25     1:59.75    5    37:30.00     1:59.90    2    21:24.95  1:17:18.85    
     4       5  Paul Koehler             85    26    1    11:57.95     2:00.05    4    37:19.00     1:59.95    7    24:18.45  1:17:35.40    
     5       9  Brendon Tavelli         145    34    7    15:36.85     2:00.15    6    37:32.00     1:59.55    6    23:23.85  1:20:32.40    
     6      11  Joshua Wood             159    25   19    22:51.35     1:59.65    3    35:31.00     2:00.05    4    21:53.75  1:24:15.80    
     7      13  Michael Byerly           25    27   13    18:57.65     2:00.35    8    40:03.00     2:00.15    5    22:51.10  1:25:52.25    
     8      21  Nicholas Anderson         3    28   17    20:39.40     1:59.60    7    38:21.00     2:00.25   11    25:03.40  1:28:03.65    
     9      23  Daniel Durand            44    34   12    18:41.70     2:00.30   11    41:27.00     1:59.65    8    24:23.55  1:28:32.20    
    10      25  Timothy Hall             62    26   14    18:58.45     1:59.55   10    40:36.00     1:59.75   12    25:05.50  1:28:39.25    
    11      32  Mark Moylan             111    28    9    17:28.00     2:00.00   12    41:44.00     2:00.20   15    27:06.70  1:30:18.90    
    12      35  Christian De Prins       39    25   10    17:44.85     2:00.15   13    42:05.00     2:00.45   18    27:15.25  1:31:05.70    
    13      46  Michael Mansfield       101    30    8    15:49.80     2:00.20   14    47:20.00     2:00.05   14    27:02.65  1:34:12.70    
    14      48  Philip TerHorst         146    31   16    19:42.80     2:00.20    9    40:35.00     2:00.00   21    30:40.90  1:34:58.90    
    15      58  Scott Ozog              119    25   15    19:33.70     2:00.00   17    48:25.30     1:59.95   10    24:42.60  1:36:41.55    
    16      59  Christopher Bosnick      16    31   11    18:23.75     2:00.25   15    47:38.00     1:59.80   13    26:54.70  1:36:56.50    
    17      67  David Kazyak             81    27    5    15:00.00     2:00.00   21    56:00.00     2:00.00    9    24:42.15  1:39:42.15    
    18      77  Edward Viveiros         152    31   20    23:06.50     1:59.50   16    48:05.00     2:00.15   17    27:08.50  1:42:19.65    
    19      81  Doug Blecki              13    32   18    21:26.70     2:00.30   18    49:25.00     2:00.45   19    28:04.10  1:42:56.55    
    20      89  Jeffrey Magill          100    26    6    15:13.60     2:00.40   20    54:49.00     1:59.50   20    30:35.30  1:44:37.80    
    21     113  Marlon Brown             23    34   21    29:46.90     2:00.10   19    52:00.00     2:00.35   16    27:07.00  1:52:54.35    
Top

Female 25 to 34

         Overall                                   ---- SWIM ----        T1     ---- BIKE ----        T2     ---- RUN ----        Total  
  Place   Place   Name                Bib No  Age   Rnk     Time        Time     Rnk     Time        Time     Rnk     Time         Time  
     1      36  Tami Bergan             222    27    4    17:24.45     1:59.55    4    46:33.00     2:00.50    2    23:23.45  1:31:20.95    
     2      52  Rachel Barrett            8    25    1    13:17.50     2:00.50   10    51:45.00     1:59.55    3    26:23.40  1:35:25.95    
     3      53  Alana Mack               99    28    6    19:23.10     2:00.00    7    49:00.90     2:00.15    1    23:04.65  1:35:28.80    
     4      70  Stephanie David          37    28    3    16:37.70     2:00.30    6    48:43.00     2:00.35    8    31:12.15  1:40:33.50    
     5      84  Angela Hennessy          66    34   18    28:11.70     2:00.30    1    42:57.00     1:59.60    6    28:01.40  1:43:10.00    
     6      86  Emily Weir              155    27   13    26:07.40     1:59.60    5    47:02.00     2:00.05    4    27:10.50  1:44:19.55    
     7      91  Diana Bowen              17    28    2    15:53.95     2:00.05   11    52:21.00     1:59.65   13    32:34.60  1:44:49.25    
     8      97  Marni Brown             168    34   11    23:24.00     2:00.00    3    46:20.00     2:00.00   14    32:41.49  1:46:25.49    
     9     101  Ana Curiel               35    27    7    20:08.90     2:00.10    8    51:01.00     1:59.85   15    33:17.60  1:48:27.45    
    10     102  Erica Zippert           164    27    9    21:58.15     1:59.85   14    55:15.00     1:59.85    5    27:24.80  1:48:37.65    
    11     109  Joanna Kling             84    28    5    17:45.75     2:00.25   16    58:12.00     1:59.95   10    31:41.30  1:51:39.25    
    12     110  Danielle Zaveta         163    26   16    27:06.65     2:00.35    2    45:52.00     2:00.25   16    34:52.20  1:51:51.45    
    13     112  Melissa Scopilliti      132    33   10    22:44.50     1:59.50   13    54:21.00     2:00.20    9    31:25.15  1:52:30.35    
    14     116  Leah Mero               107    32   12    25:09.85     2:00.15   15    56:36.00     1:59.80    7    28:14.00  1:53:59.80    
    15     121  Elizabeth Jenkins-Sahl   75    29   14    26:16.70     2:00.30    9    51:18.00     1:59.55   17    35:03.80  1:56:38.35    
    16     125  Allison Davis            38    28   20    32:28.20     1:59.80   12    53:12.00     1:59.65   12    32:26.90  2:02:06.55    
    17     128  Ashley Badgley            7    25   15    26:29.30     1:59.70   17  1:03:06.00     2:00.30   11    32:23.55  2:05:58.85    
    18     134  Imani Cheers             30    34   17    27:29.20     1:59.80   18  1:05:40.00     1:59.65   19    46:11.15  2:23:19.80    
    19     136  Anubhuti Mishra         108    26   19    30:00.00     2:00.00   19  1:23:27.00     1:59.95   18    42:00.65  2:39:27.60    
Top

Male 35 to 44

         Overall                                   ---- SWIM ----        T1     ---- BIKE ----        T2     ---- RUN ----        Total  
  Place   Place   Name                Bib No  Age   Rnk     Time        Time     Rnk     Time        Time     Rnk     Time         Time  
     1      15  Robert Brennan           19    43    3    16:30.35     1:59.65    7    41:59.00     2:00.25    4    23:38.40  1:26:07.65    
     2      16  Sean Hurley              72    35    7    19:47.70     2:00.30    4    39:38.00     2:00.45    2    22:43.20  1:26:09.65    
     3      18  Shuji Otsuka            118    39    6    19:06.70     2:00.30    1    35:49.00     2:00.05    9    27:36.10  1:26:32.15    
     4      20  Kevin Arista              6    38   10    21:42.70     2:00.30    6    41:39.00     2:00.35    1    20:05.20  1:27:27.55    
     5      30  Doug Smith              137    44    2    15:36.40     1:59.60    8    42:04.00     1:59.80   10    28:08.30  1:29:48.10    
     6      37  Jeff Polich             122    41    1    14:23.55     2:00.45   10    46:52.00     2:00.20    7    26:19.65  1:31:35.85    
     7      38  Erik Cribbs              33    36    9    21:23.00     2:00.00    9    43:30.00     1:59.70    3    23:20.65  1:32:13.35    
     8      45  John Shoaff             134    44   12    24:39.75     2:00.25    5    41:34.00     1:59.60    5    23:53.75  1:34:07.35    
     9      76  Brian Timian            148    44    4    18:37.85     2:00.15   11    47:26.00     2:00.05   13    31:46.20  1:41:50.25    
    10      83  Brett Durand             43    37    5    18:48.05     1:59.95   13    49:21.00     2:00.05   11    30:49.60  1:42:58.65    
    11      85  Kerry Tanner            144    36   17    30:00.00     2:00.00    3    38:41.30     2:00.00   12    31:04.85  1:43:46.15    
    12      96  Shashank Srivastava     139    40   14    25:25.30     1:59.70   15    50:23.00     1:59.95    8    26:29.50  1:46:17.45    
    13      98  Melvin Laney             89    39   13    25:06.25     1:59.75   17    52:13.00     1:59.75    6    25:15.55  1:46:34.30    
    14     107  David Newman            113    42    8    20:12.35     1:59.65   16    50:26.00     2:00.35   15    35:25.80  1:50:04.15    
    15     111  Robert Jenshoej          76    35   15    25:55.00     2:00.00   12    48:22.00     2:00.00   14    33:44.90  1:52:01.90    
    16     117  Juan Munoz              112    42   11    22:55.00     2:00.00   14    50:19.00     1:59.80   16    37:01.75  1:54:15.55    
    17     131  James Bond               14    36   16    25:56.70     2:00.30   18  1:03:33.00     1:59.70   17    41:29.05  2:14:58.75    
Top

Female 35 to 44

         Overall                                   ---- SWIM ----        T1     ---- BIKE ----        T2     ---- RUN ----        Total  
  Place   Place   Name                Bib No  Age   Rnk     Time        Time     Rnk     Time        Time     Rnk     Time         Time  
     1      41  Angela Dalton           167    38    2    17:23.75     2:00.25    1    43:39.00     1:59.90    1    27:37.40  1:32:40.30    
     2      54  Mari Hoefler             69    37    1    14:15.95     2:00.05    3    47:36.00     2:00.30    3    29:42.35  1:35:34.65    
     3      69  Deborah Amato             2    41    3    18:42.25     1:59.75    5    47:55.00     2:00.15    4    29:51.45  1:40:28.60    
     4      73  Carol Casto             223    40    4    20:17.55     2:00.45    2    43:59.00     1:59.75    5    33:15.40  1:41:32.15    
     5      92  Lisa Kopp                86    42    5    23:33.75     2:00.25    4    47:46.00     2:00.10    2    29:34.20  1:44:54.30    
Top

Male 45 to 54

         Overall                                   ---- SWIM ----        T1     ---- BIKE ----        T2     ---- RUN ----        Total  
  Place   Place   Name                Bib No  Age   Rnk     Time        Time     Rnk     Time        Time     Rnk     Time         Time  
     1       6  Richard Fitzgerald       49    51    2    15:12.30     1:59.70    3    37:55.00     1:59.95    2    22:02.60  1:19:09.55    
     2      14  Charles McCrudden       106    45    1    14:41.80     2:00.20    8    41:48.00     2:00.25    3    25:23.35  1:25:53.60    
     3      17  Peter Sloan             136    51    8    20:26.05     1:59.95    6    40:19.00     1:59.90    1    21:25.40  1:26:10.30    
     4      28  D.J Dart                 36    45   17    25:52.45     1:59.55    1    33:04.00     1:59.70    5    26:02.15  1:28:57.85    
     5      31  Richard Devaney          41    53    9    20:34.10     1:59.90    2    34:56.00     1:59.85   14    30:47.80  1:30:17.65    
     6      34  Raymond Limon            95    50    5    19:39.55     2:00.45    5    39:46.00     1:59.50   10    27:27.30  1:30:52.80    
     7      42  Thomas Flowers           52    47    6    20:06.10     1:59.90    9    41:54.00     1:59.75    7    27:06.65  1:33:06.40    
     8      47  Glenn Golding            59    52   14    23:06.95     2:00.05   10    42:18.00     2:00.40    4    25:29.70  1:34:55.10    
     9      49  Saverio Giovacchini      58    50    7    20:25.25     1:59.75   13    44:09.00     1:59.65    6    26:30.10  1:35:03.75    
    10      55  Kirk Joy                 78    47    3    17:06.75     2:00.25   15    47:07.00     1:59.85    9    27:26.45  1:35:40.30    
    11      57  Jeffrey Lemieux          93    51   11    21:47.75     2:00.25    4    39:26.00     1:59.90   15    31:00.30  1:36:14.20    
    12      60  Paul Johnson             77    48    4    19:23.25     1:59.75   11    43:09.00     1:59.55   13    30:35.50  1:37:07.05    
    13      65  Daryle Williams         156    46   10    21:24.10     1:59.90   12    43:45.00     1:59.90   11    29:36.30  1:38:45.20    
    14      75  Bret Pollack            123    47   13    22:47.50     1:59.50   16    47:31.00     2:00.25    8    27:19.40  1:41:37.65    
    15      82  Robert Warnick          153    46   12    21:50.35     1:59.65    7    41:14.00     2:00.25   17    35:52.40  1:42:56.65    
    16      87  Kevin Stocksdale        143    51   15    23:22.70     2:00.30   14    46:52.00     2:00.45   12    30:15.05  1:44:30.50    
    17     114  Eric Hoy                 70    47   16    24:32.30     1:59.70   17    49:57.00     1:59.75   16    34:43.35  1:53:12.10    
    18     132  Lamont Hames             64    46   18    33:16.10     1:59.90   19  1:01:08.00     2:00.15   18    40:34.75  2:18:58.90    
    19     133  Keith Lippincott         97    49   19    34:35.05     1:59.95   18    57:43.00     2:00.30   19    45:17.40  2:21:35.70    
Top

Female 45 to 54

         Overall                                   ---- SWIM ----        T1     ---- BIKE ----        T2     ---- RUN ----        Total  
  Place   Place   Name                Bib No  Age   Rnk     Time        Time     Rnk     Time        Time     Rnk     Time         Time  
     1      63  Diane Ciccone            31    46    3    18:57.65     2:00.35    2    47:21.00     2:00.25    2    27:30.65  1:37:49.90    
     2      64  Alice Loughran           98    47    2    18:08.45     1:59.55    3    48:45.00     1:59.70    1    26:57.45  1:37:50.15    
     3      71  Laurie Lemieux           92    52    4    19:21.30     1:59.70    1    45:02.00     2:00.45    3    32:35.35  1:40:58.80    
     4     119  Julie Thompson          147    53    1    15:52.70     2:00.30    7  1:00:37.00     1:59.95    5    34:35.10  1:55:05.05    
     5     122  Robin Martini           102    50    5    23:29.60     2:00.40    4    55:57.00     1:59.65    4    33:38.00  1:57:04.65    
     6     126  Lisbeth Campbell         26    50    7    24:26.25     1:59.75    6    58:50.00     2:00.10    7    36:46.85  2:04:02.95    
     7     127  Tracey Moran            110    49    6    24:18.70     2:00.30    5    57:12.00     2:00.30    8    39:59.40  2:05:30.70    
     8     129  Barbara Fiebich          47    48    8    28:46.35     1:59.65    8  1:01:59.00     1:59.65    6    35:53.05  2:10:37.70    
     9     135  Holly Brewer             20    49    9    30:00.00     2:00.00    9  1:12:37.00     2:00.05    9    44:43.80  2:31:20.85    
Top

Male 55 to 64

         Overall                                   ---- SWIM ----        T1     ---- BIKE ----        T2     ---- RUN ----        Total  
  Place   Place   Name                Bib No  Age   Rnk     Time        Time     Rnk     Time        Time     Rnk     Time         Time  
     1      12  Al Rickard              127    57    1    13:41.55     2:00.45    2    40:32.00     2:00.15    1    26:42.35  1:24:56.50    
     2      43  Alex Brown               24    60    4    23:42.75     2:00.25    1    28:51.00     1:59.80    6    36:53.50  1:33:27.30    
     3      66  Mark Kline               83    63    6    24:11.90     2:00.10    3    41:48.00     1:59.50    3    28:50.90  1:38:50.40    
     4      79  Timothy Fleming          51    56    3    22:42.80     2:00.20    5    46:47.00     2:00.05    4    29:10.55  1:42:40.60    
     5      99  Kevin Woodrow           160    58    2    21:41.85     2:00.15    4    46:27.00     1:59.80    5    34:38.45  1:46:47.25    
     6     103  Robert Mathis           104    59    5    23:52.65     2:00.35    6    52:34.00     2:00.30    2    28:25.45  1:48:52.75    
Top

Female 55 to 64

         Overall                                   ---- SWIM ----        T1     ---- BIKE ----        T2     ---- RUN ----        Total  
  Place   Place   Name                Bib No  Age   Rnk     Time        Time     Rnk     Time        Time     Rnk     Time         Time  
     1      51  June Sherer             133    56    1    17:45.45     1:59.55    1    42:52.00     1:59.75    1    30:36.65  1:35:13.40    
     2     105  Susan Paisner           120    64    2    21:16.85     2:00.15    2    51:25.00     1:59.90    2    32:34.60  1:49:16.50    
     3     124  Gail Porter             125    57    3    23:15.25     1:59.75    3    52:16.00     1:59.75    3    40:40.35  2:00:11.10    
Top

Male 65 and over

         Overall                                   ---- SWIM ----        T1     ---- BIKE ----        T2     ---- RUN ----        Total  
  Place   Place   Name                Bib No  Age   Rnk     Time        Time     Rnk     Time        Time     Rnk     Time         Time  
     1     130  Richard Lieberman        94    66    1    15:00.00     2:00.00    1  1:23:00.00     2:00.00    1    30:46.80  2:12:46.80    

Relays

Top

Mixed 0-99

         Overall                                   ---- SWIM ----        T1     ---- BIKE ----        T2     ---- RUN ----        Total  
  Place   Place   Name                Bib No  Age   Rnk     Time        Time     Rnk     Time        Time     Rnk     Time         Time  
     1       2  Richard Bell            201    36    3    16:38.70     2:00.30    2    39:24.00     2:00.35    3    25:00.60  1:25:03.95    
Top

Mixed 0-99

         Overall                                   ---- SWIM ----        T1     ---- BIKE ----        T2     ---- RUN ----        Total  
  Place   Place   Name                Bib No  Age   Rnk     Time        Time     Rnk     Time        Time     Rnk     Time         Time  
     1       1  Kathryn Walters-Conte   205    35    4    18:44.90     2:00.10    1    35:49.00     2:00.35    1    22:44.40  1:21:18.75    
     2       3  Monique Everette        207    37    7    23:06.35     1:59.65    3    41:35.00     1:59.55    2    22:58.20  1:31:38.75    
     3       4  Allison Finkelstein     204    28    1    15:19.40     1:59.60    5    45:26.00     1:59.90    4    29:47.65  1:34:32.55    
     4       5  Kate Juhl               203    31    2    16:34.95     2:00.05    4    44:14.00     1:59.75    6    33:13.90  1:38:02.65    
     5       6  Wendy Greene            208    47    6    22:00.25     1:59.75    6    46:12.00     2:00.40    9    38:01.20  1:50:13.60    
     6       7  Kim Barnette            206    43    9    29:35.80     2:00.20    7    50:03.00     2:00.35    7    35:16.40  1:58:55.75    
     7       8  Polly O'Rourke          200    43    5    20:37.25     1:59.75    9  1:02:23.00     2:00.15    5    32:26.35  1:59:26.50    
     8       9  Stephanie Brown         202    62    8    28:38.50     1:59.50    8    59:39.00     2:00.25    8    36:50.70  2:09:07.95