Silicon Valley International Triathlon

Overall Results

June 13, 2010


Morgan Hill, CA
 

------- swim -------

T1

------- Bike -------

T2

------- Run -------

Total

Place

Name

Bib No

Age

Gender

Rnk

Time

   

Time

Rnk

Time

   

Time

Rnk

Time

   

Time

1

Kyle Leto

428

24

M

8

17:40.7

 

0:53.1

1

58:54.3

 

0:39.8

3

34:19.9

 

1:52:27.8

2

Tommy Zaferes

823

24

M

6

17:09.4

 

0:46.8

24

1:04:44.6

 

0:35.6

1

33:39.2

 

1:56:55.6

3

John Dahlz

177

26

M

9

17:44.0

 

0:54.0

9

1:02:42.8

 

0:37.0

21

36:52.1

 

1:58:49.9

4

Jeff Piland

1

36

M

13

19:55.5

 

0:56.2

13

1:03:08.5

 

0:39.1

2

34:11.5

 

1:58:50.8

5

Erich Wegscheider

784

24

M

17

20:58.9

 

1:16.7

10

1:02:43.4

 

0:41.9

5

34:36.2

 

2:00:17.1

6

Peter Mendes

490

37

M

30

21:24.7

 

1:01.9

11

1:03:03.6

 

0:43.8

6

35:10.7

 

2:01:24.7

7

Andreas Wolf

803

36

M

16

20:38.9

 

1:25.9

4

1:01:23.9

 

1:35.8

19

36:37.9

 

2:01:42.4

8

John Murphy

525

46

M

19

21:02.7

 

1:12.2

3

1:00:59.2

 

1:09.9

24

37:23.9

 

2:01:47.9

9

Taro Moberly

508

21

M

12

19:46.0

 

1:00.6

19

1:04:11.5

 

0:38.8

14

36:22.2

 

2:01:59.1

10

Jason Campbell

116

49

M

15

20:33.2

 

1:13.1

 

 

 

1:02:36.2

42

38:38.8

 

2:03:01.3

11

Luis Diogo Santos

640

35

M

35

21:56.3

 

1:04.0

18

1:04:00.2

 

0:45.2

7

35:22.0

 

2:03:07.7

12

David Condon

160

33

M

71

24:00.3

 

1:07.1

2

1:00:50.1

 

1:07.2

20

36:50.8

 

2:03:55.5

13

Charles McCarroll

467

32

M

47

22:35.8

 

1:49.3

8

1:02:35.5

 

1:23.8

23

37:14.8

 

2:05:39.2

14

Kyle Welch

787

49

M

23

21:20.6

 

1:07.0

21

1:04:23.4

 

1:28.8

26

37:38.2

 

2:05:58.0

15

Martin Pieprzyk

577

31

M

46

22:30.0

 

1:28.0

16

1:03:42.9

 

0:42.0

27

37:49.2

 

2:06:12.1

16

David Harrit

304

25

M

32

21:36.5

 

1:32.3

23

1:04:28.3

 

0:52.2

30

37:56.9

 

2:06:26.2

17

Steven Garza

264

31

M

104

24:52.5

 

1:33.3

15

1:03:34.2

 

1:04.6

9

35:43.0

 

2:06:47.6

18

Tom Trauger

755

47

M

33

21:51.1

 

1:07.4

7

1:02:22.2

 

0:58.4

65

40:38.0

 

2:06:57.1

19

Tim Helms

316

28

M

148

25:53.8

 

1:04.3

20

1:04:16.4

 

0:46.3

8

35:23.7

 

2:07:24.5

20

Steven Chavez

135

53

M

88

24:26.2

 

1:14.4

31

1:05:02.0

 

0:48.2

10

35:57.5

 

2:07:28.3

21

Bryan Kent

370

24

M

48

22:52.0

 

1:17.1

32

1:05:17.8

 

1:01.7

34

38:04.3

 

2:08:32.9

22

Nathan Helming

852

27

M

39

22:14.7

 

1:10.4

12

1:03:06.3

 

0:42.6

82

41:30.3

 

2:08:44.3

23

Jeff Mapes

456

33

M

170

26:25.5

 

1:32.6

6

1:02:11.8

 

0:46.3

29

37:52.8

 

2:08:49.0

24

Jeff Solomon

971

40

M

68

23:49.5

 

1:39.4

22

1:04:27.1

 

1:29.9

25

37:27.8

 

2:08:53.7

25

Duke Bristow

92

31

M

176

26:29.8

 

1:12.0

41

1:06:01.8

 

0:54.0

4

34:35.4

 

2:09:13.0

 
 

------- swim -------

T1

------- Bike -------

T2

------- Run -------

Total

Place

Name

Bib No

Age

Gender

Rnk

Time

   

Time

Rnk

Time

   

Time

Rnk

Time

   

Time

26

Fred Haubensak

307

45

M

60

23:24.3

 

1:53.8

51

1:07:04.5

 

0:48.9

11

36:05.1

 

2:09:16.6

27

Adam Carlson

121

28

M

115

25:11.6

 

1:24.6

37

1:05:54.2

 

0:53.6

13

36:11.6

 

2:09:35.6

28

Mitchell Reiss

604

20

M

4

16:33.8

 

1:37.6

160

1:12:41.2

 

0:59.8

41

38:37.6

 

2:10:30.0

29

Mike Scarborough

647

50

M

84

24:19.3

 

1:25.5

36

1:05:52.0

 

 

45

39:02.1

 

2:10:38.9

30

Travis Lantz

408

29

M

20

21:14.3

 

1:45.6

28

1:04:51.5

 

0:55.1

90

41:53.8

 

2:10:40.3

31

Tammer Barkouki

47

25

M

24

21:20.7

 

1:11.1

57

1:07:18.4

 

1:07.2

57

40:19.9

 

2:11:17.3

32

Keith Hansen

300

48

M

52

23:03.7

 

1:34.0

30

1:05:00.7

 

1:33.6

52

40:07.1

 

2:11:19.1

33

Niall Murray

528

29

M

174

26:28.5

 

1:30.2

40

1:06:00.1

 

1:09.4

15

36:23.3

 

2:11:31.5

34

Erik Wilde

792

43

M

89

24:28.4

 

2:00.7

34

1:05:24.0

 

1:31.6

40

38:33.1

 

2:11:57.8

35

Trevor Niblock

537

31

M

49

22:52.2

 

1:22.8

45

1:06:17.8

 

0:37.3

68

40:49.9

 

2:12:00.0

36

Maximiliano Mehech

486

49

M

53

23:06.8

 

1:48.3

38

1:05:57.6

 

1:05.8

55

40:15.8

 

2:12:14.3

37

Michael Parry

557

25

M

42

22:24.2

 

1:25.4

97

1:10:31.4

 

0:51.9

22

37:11.6

 

2:12:24.5

38

Thomas Knauer

384

48

M

102

24:50.0

 

1:00.9

50

1:06:51.8

 

0:48.1

47

39:08.7

 

2:12:39.5

39

Russell Shaw

673

36

M

61

23:25.1

 

1:22.9

52

1:07:08.4

 

0:39.0

53

40:10.5

 

2:12:45.9

40

Jay Ridgeway

608

42

M

189

26:53.0

 

1:43.0

17

1:03:45.1

 

1:46.5

46

39:02.2

 

2:13:09.8

41

Skye Laudari

415

29

M

63

23:29.8

 

1:23.0

87

1:10:01.0

 

1:19.3

28

37:49.9

 

2:14:03.0

42

Keith Torluemke

746

26

M

107

24:55.2

 

2:02.3

89

1:10:05.2

 

1:01.0

12

36:09.8

 

2:14:13.5

43

Derek Liou

959

39

M

147

25:53.4

 

2:02.3

62

1:07:35.6

 

1:10.4

36

38:08.6

 

2:14:50.3

44

Will Quist

871

29

M

82

24:16.2

 

1:08.0

33

1:05:22.9

 

1:01.9

129

43:53.2

 

2:15:42.2

45

Ben Goldman

279

32

M

122

25:25.2

 

1:27.6

77

1:09:25.4

 

1:24.2

35

38:06.2

 

2:15:48.6

46

Cj Halsey

297

23

M

265

28:46.5

 

1:11.1

48

1:06:45.5

 

1:16.4

31

37:58.8

 

2:15:58.3

47

Dillon Hollinger

335

17

M

241

28:32.4

 

1:34.9

27

1:04:50.6

 

1:14.0

50

39:53.9

 

2:16:05.8

48

Jessica Smith

690

29

F

26

21:22.3

 

1:57.3

145

1:12:13.6

 

0:48.6

51

39:56.8

 

2:16:18.6

49

Dave Leroy

427

47

M

103

24:50.5

 

1:16.2

66

1:08:17.0

 

1:10.3

67

40:48.9

 

2:16:22.9

50

Keith Terada

735

40

M

31

21:26.5

 

1:54.3

26

1:04:49.1

 

1:09.4

210

47:10.8

 

2:16:30.1

 
 

------- swim -------

T1

------- Bike -------

T2

------- Run -------

Total

Place

Name

Bib No

Age

Gender

Rnk

Time

   

Time

Rnk

Time

   

Time

Rnk

Time

   

Time

51

Edgar Monroy

511

40

M

211

27:30.1

 

1:34.7

63

1:07:37.7

 

0:53.3

44

38:58.3

 

2:16:34.1

52

Frederic Servais

669

40

M

66

23:36.6

 

1:24.6

61

1:07:34.9

 

1:37.4

94

42:23.8

 

2:16:37.3

53

Andrew Inman

346

38

M

90

24:31.5

 

1:47.9

108

1:10:54.3

 

1:08.1

38

38:21.5

 

2:16:43.3

54

Hunter Swartz

723

26

M

74

24:09.6

 

1:14.8

70

1:08:26.3

 

1:20.4

88

41:49.9

 

2:17:01.0

55

Glenn Schiavo

654

40

M

184

26:41.1

 

2:26.5

44

1:06:08.2

 

0:56.0

73

41:04.5

 

2:17:16.3

56

Joshua Zeiser

826

28

M

14

20:13.4

 

2:00.4

203

1:14:22.3

 

1:29.7

49

39:36.9

 

2:17:42.7

57

Oliver Ralph

592

29

M

67

23:40.7

 

1:56.3

156

1:12:37.5

 

0:56.9

43

38:40.7

 

2:17:52.1

58

Mark O'Sullivan

544

34

M

201

27:13.7

 

1:51.7

60

1:07:21.2

 

1:14.1

60

40:26.7

 

2:18:07.4

59

Stephen Kukta

397

45

M

177

26:31.0

 

1:28.5

35

1:05:34.9

 

1:00.1

132

43:55.1

 

2:18:29.6

60

Ben Lazzareschi

416

34

M

113

25:08.7

 

1:19.7

78

1:09:25.7

 

1:21.9

79

41:25.3

 

2:18:41.3

61

Oliver Weber

783

43

M

109

24:58.7

 

2:21.7

29

1:04:58.0

 

1:00.8

170

45:26.2

 

2:18:45.4

62

Megumi Masuda

462

37

F

29

21:22.8

 

1:10.9

134

1:11:56.6

 

1:04.1

114

43:11.8

 

2:18:46.2

63

Mark Cosgrove

169

42

M

154

25:57.6

 

1:56.9

80

1:09:40.0

 

1:05.0

54

40:13.0

 

2:18:52.5

64

Kim Bruce

106

38

F

25

21:21.7

 

1:53.0

72

1:08:57.8

 

1:06.4

174

45:36.1

 

2:18:55.0

65

Christipher Pecot

562

27

M

131

25:35.4

 

2:01.0

195

1:13:56.1

 

1:02.7

17

36:25.9

 

2:19:01.1

66

Jonathan Reid

601

41

M

100

24:48.9

 

1:39.8

100

1:10:35.3

 

0:50.7

77

41:16.2

 

2:19:10.9

67

Kevin Rose

622

28

M

59

23:23.4

 

1:33.0

121

1:11:24.5

 

1:14.5

87

41:46.1

 

2:19:21.5

68

Raymond Taylor

731

27

M

70

23:55.0

 

1:50.9

75

1:09:13.7

 

1:28.0

111

43:06.1

 

2:19:33.7

69

Leia Fazio

231

30

F

34

21:52.8

 

1:18.2

120

1:11:24.4

 

1:12.8

131

43:53.8

 

2:19:42.0

70

Steven Andris

32

44

M

128

25:32.1

 

2:34.8

42

1:06:04.2

 

2:06.7

125

43:51.7

 

2:20:09.5

71

Josh Bjornstad

78

33

M

221

27:48.8

 

2:36.0

43

1:06:05.9

 

1:44.7

91

42:05.1

 

2:20:20.5

72

Calvin Do

961

41

M

351

30:22.1

 

2:32.9

56

1:07:18.2

 

2:15.0

32

38:02.5

 

2:20:30.7

73

Joseph Miller

498

26

M

222

27:50.8

 

1:24.6

90

1:10:07.7

 

1:06.1

66

40:41.9

 

2:21:11.1

74

Jeff Wilson

799

30

M

118

25:16.2

 

1:59.4

184

1:13:33.8

 

 

61

40:27.7

 

2:21:17.1

75

Anton Jager

350

48

M

137

25:45.6

 

1:43.3

131

1:11:49.0

 

1:01.6

75

41:13.9

 

2:21:33.4

 
 

------- swim -------

T1

------- Bike -------

T2

------- Run -------

Total

Place

Name

Bib No

Age

Gender

Rnk

Time

   

Time

Rnk

Time

   

Time

Rnk

Time

   

Time

76

Robert Noble

539

35

M

7

17:13.7

 

3:51.6

102

1:10:39.5

 

2:23.5

223

47:37.8

 

2:21:46.1

77

Greg Woods

809

43

M

182

26:40.0

 

2:21.0

59

1:07:20.1

 

1:24.6

133

44:01.5

 

2:21:47.2

78

Chris Ferren-Cirino

234

26

M

336

30:09.2

 

1:50.3

109

1:10:56.3

 

0:59.0

33

38:03.7

 

2:21:58.5

79

Sean Turbeville

972

40

M

218

27:40.9

 

1:49.8

64

1:07:51.6

 

1:04.8

122

43:32.8

 

2:21:59.9

80

Ellen Sherrill

676

31

F

121

25:24.6

 

1:19.5

96

1:10:26.9

 

1:29.3

116

43:21.8

 

2:22:02.1

81

David Monico

510

29

M

485

33:02.9

 

2:03.2

73

1:08:58.9

 

1:26.1

18

36:37.3

 

2:22:08.4

82

Gary Keith

366

40

M

79

24:14.4

 

1:46.8

128

1:11:38.3

 

1:01.8

118

43:27.3

 

2:22:08.6

83

John Colarchik

975

38

M

214

27:33.1

 

1:58.5

173

1:13:04.1

 

1:01.9

39

38:32.9

 

2:22:10.5

84

John Wilson

800

44

M

195

27:02.2

 

2:22.2

91

1:10:16.2

 

1:32.1

72

41:03.9

 

2:22:16.6

85

Davide Bergmasco

67

42

M

193

26:59.0

 

1:42.5

144

1:12:10.8

 

0:55.7

70

40:53.2

 

2:22:41.2

86

Juan Rosas

620

29

M

76

24:11.3

 

2:00.4

46

1:06:32.3

 

2:09.9

246

48:18.5

 

2:23:12.4

87

John Dwight

209

35

M

62

23:25.9

 

1:59.9

163

1:12:46.6

 

1:35.3

119

43:27.9

 

2:23:15.6

88

Frank Kim

375

40

M

246

28:35.3

 

2:20.2

104

1:10:47.3

 

1:15.7

62

40:27.7

 

2:23:26.2

89

Ashley Sternfels

709

39

F

167

26:21.1

 

2:27.0

126

1:11:33.5

 

2:15.2

69

40:50.0

 

2:23:26.8

90

Jason Golbus

278

36

M

136

25:45.5

 

1:43.8

127

1:11:38.2

 

1:48.1

99

42:32.5

 

2:23:28.1

91

Frank Carozza

123

42

M

187

26:50.7

 

1:47.3

135

1:11:57.2

 

1:40.0

76

41:14.0

 

2:23:29.2

92

John Fulton

257

54

M

145

25:52.1

 

1:29.0

71

1:08:42.0

 

1:05.7

189

46:25.6

 

2:23:34.4

93

Sean Flynn

866

32

M

127

25:28.8

 

1:11.6

84

1:09:47.0

 

0:38.5

193

46:32.1

 

2:23:38.0

94

Anthony Mosse

870

46

M

10

18:59.0

 

1:03.2

217

1:15:04.7

 

 

252

48:31.1

 

2:23:38.0

95

Erik Brown

102

38

M

251

28:39.1

 

2:45.8

65

1:07:57.7

 

1:31.8

106

42:44.0

 

2:23:38.4

96

Daryl Lau

411

24

M

54

23:07.8

 

2:42.1

133

1:11:54.6

 

2:24.7

121

43:31.2

 

2:23:40.4

97

Jim Sullivan

715

46

M

318

29:48.8

 

1:24.0

92

1:10:17.4

 

1:33.5

64

40:37.9

 

2:23:41.6

98

Carrie Chavez

134

42

F

291

29:22.2

 

1:57.8

82

1:09:41.9

 

1:13.6

81

41:30.2

 

2:23:45.7

99

Andrew Gorton

281

33

M

108

24:57.1

 

2:07.3

117

1:11:12.3

 

1:16.9

143

44:13.0

 

2:23:46.6

100

Vaagn Toukharian

749

34

M

215

27:36.8

 

1:54.8

132

1:11:49.4

 

1:06.4

83

41:33.4

 

2:24:00.8

 
 

------- swim -------

T1

------- Bike -------

T2

------- Run -------

Total

Place

Name

Bib No

Age

Gender

Rnk

Time

   

Time

Rnk

Time

   

Time

Rnk

Time

   

Time

101

Scott Burles

864

38

M

213

27:32.5

 

1:20.5

138

1:11:59.7

 

0:44.1

95

42:25.9

 

2:24:02.7

102

Brian Casey

125

39

M

373

30:44.8

 

1:30.2

47

1:06:37.7

 

1:05.0

141

44:10.3

 

2:24:08.0

103

Kayla Kielar

373

27

F

120

25:24.2

 

1:46.0

119

1:11:24.4

 

1:39.2

136

44:02.7

 

2:24:16.5

104

Greg Feyereisn

236

28

M

105

24:53.6

 

1:37.9

209

1:14:47.0

 

1:33.8

78

41:24.7

 

2:24:17.0

105

Trevor Nibbi

536

20

M

135

25:44.0

 

1:20.1

191

1:13:51.8

 

1:10.9

93

42:21.5

 

2:24:28.3

106

Jan Vobecky

776

30

M

329

30:02.4

 

1:49.2

67

1:08:17.2

 

1:50.3

103

42:37.6

 

2:24:36.7

107

Toi Wong

806

35

M

56

23:14.0

 

1:33.4

122

1:11:28.5

 

2:03.9

185

46:17.4

 

2:24:37.2

108

J Boragno

87

50

M

173

26:27.9

 

1:51.0

174

1:13:06.9

 

1:25.9

89

41:53.1

 

2:24:44.8

109

Ryan Doyle

202

22

M

280

28:58.9

 

1:31.8

114

1:11:07.2

 

1:24.2

86

41:45.0

 

2:24:47.1

110

Diego Ragazzo

957

53

M

132

25:36.8

 

2:23.2

86

1:09:54.1

 

1:34.8

173

45:31.3

 

2:25:00.2

111

Gary Schellenberg

652

43

M

225

27:54.9

 

1:12.6

95

1:10:22.7

 

1:39.1

128

43:53.0

 

2:25:02.3

112

Paulo Medina

484

26

M

236

28:24.7

 

2:04.5

101

1:10:35.9

 

0:52.4

112

43:06.4

 

2:25:03.9

113

Brett Bertocci

73

27

M

43

22:25.4

 

2:45.9

277

1:17:08.6

 

 

107

42:44.4

 

2:25:04.3

114

Lafe Vittitoe

876

35

M

458

32:20.8

 

1:12.3

68

1:08:23.3

 

0:29.9

104

42:38.1

 

2:25:04.4

115

Javan Bernstein

70

44

M

299

29:33.6

 

1:16.3

79

1:09:35.7

 

2:06.5

109

42:47.9

 

2:25:20.0

116

Cameron Shafer

596

23

M

295

29:27.8

 

2:06.4

103

1:10:41.2

 

 

113

43:06.5

 

2:25:21.9

117

Chris Eichhorn

214

29

M

78

24:13.7

 

2:07.0

177

1:13:10.3

 

1:04.2

168

45:25.8

 

2:26:01.0

118

Ashley Wood

807

39

F

94

24:38.6

 

2:01.9

239

1:15:42.2

 

1:19.7

98

42:29.2

 

2:26:11.6

119

Jimmy Dworkin

210

43

M

45

22:28.2

 

1:45.5

170

1:12:58.1

 

1:09.7

230

47:50.8

 

2:26:12.3

120

Oliver Ryan

962

35

M

507

33:43.4

 

1:59.8

25

1:04:48.8

 

1:55.0

127

43:52.8

 

2:26:19.8

121

Greg Roussel

627

38

M

333

30:05.9

 

1:56.1

55

1:07:17.1

 

1:11.0

180

46:02.4

 

2:26:32.5

122

Bianca Franklin

849

21

F

287

29:11.8

 

1:15.1

39

1:05:57.9

 

0:35.2

291

49:47.3

 

2:26:47.3

123

Andres Curbelo

175

25

M

125

25:27.2

 

3:20.2

148

1:12:22.5

 

1:30.4

142

44:12.0

 

2:26:52.3

124

Matthew Kaea

360

41

M

400

31:23.0

 

2:22.6

149

1:12:24.7

 

1:30.1

48

39:19.0

 

2:26:59.4

125

Kate Dougherty

201

34

F

271

28:49.0

 

2:04.1

98

1:10:33.6

 

1:11.6

144

44:21.6

 

2:26:59.9

 
 

------- swim -------

T1

------- Bike -------

T2

------- Run -------

Total

Place

Name

Bib No

Age

Gender

Rnk

Time

   

Time

Rnk

Time

   

Time

Rnk

Time

   

Time

126

Patrick Kent

371

27

M

315

29:47.6

 

2:26.8

74

1:09:02.5

 

1:26.0

146

44:26.9

 

2:27:09.8

127

Tonatiuh Medina

485

30

M

197

27:03.6

 

2:22.2

141

1:12:04.6

 

1:00.6

154

44:56.7

 

2:27:27.7

128

Lawrence Bolton

83

40

M

252

28:39.5

 

2:17.7

99

1:10:34.3

 

1:48.9

140

44:10.0

 

2:27:30.4

129

Pierre Lermant

426

47

M

216

27:37.3

 

3:00.8

118

1:11:18.8

 

1:30.2

139

44:08.4

 

2:27:35.5

130

Jeffrey Luney

443

55

M

64

23:32.9

 

2:22.5

168

1:12:55.5

 

1:24.5

220

47:31.8

 

2:27:47.2

131

Philip Godemann

276

30

M

268

28:47.5

 

2:03.2

142

1:12:04.9

 

1:33.2

117

43:25.4

 

2:27:54.2

132

Julia Metcalfe

491

23

F

212

27:31.6

 

1:55.7

268

1:16:54.6

 

1:11.8

63

40:31.5

 

2:28:05.2

133

Daniel Pupius

588

31

M

183

26:40.6

 

2:01.4

187

1:13:46.4

 

1:09.4

149

44:34.1

 

2:28:11.9

134

Kathleen Deluca-Rurik

188

40

F

141

25:48.8

 

2:54.9

183

1:13:33.4

 

2:41.6

115

43:15.9

 

2:28:14.6

135

Greg Adams

21

33

M

309

29:43.7

 

2:53.7

115

1:11:08.2

 

1:56.0

101

42:33.5

 

2:28:15.1

136

Andy Valla

766

39

M

230

28:16.4

 

2:13.7

124

1:11:33.4

 

1:35.0

151

44:40.5

 

2:28:19.0

137

Timothy Mallen

452

27

M

332

30:05.4

 

1:49.9

88

1:10:04.2

 

1:11.3

163

45:16.3

 

2:28:27.1

138

Hailey Manning

455

30

F

114

25:11.3

 

1:36.5

175

1:13:09.7

 

0:43.6

231

47:52.0

 

2:28:33.1

139

Bret McDonald

474

45

M

204

27:17.9

 

3:44.9

83

1:09:42.3

 

2:27.4

165

45:20.6

 

2:28:33.1

140

Jessica Scola

662

33

F

81

24:16.1

 

1:55.4

354

1:19:57.4

 

2:04.9

58

40:20.1

 

2:28:33.9

141

Robin Soares

695

36

F

175

26:29.3

 

1:34.7

219

1:15:08.6

 

1:23.9

134

44:01.8

 

2:28:38.3

142

Shari Kain

958

46

F

110

25:03.2

 

1:45.5

150

1:12:25.3

 

1:14.8

245

48:17.9

 

2:28:46.7

143

Tina Zamora

825

36

F

406

31:27.6

 

1:22.8

105

1:10:50.8

 

1:01.9

138

44:08.3

 

2:28:51.4

144

Eric Roodhouse

619

40

M

294

29:26.4

 

1:49.0

164

1:12:48.3

 

2:11.7

102

42:37.5

 

2:28:52.9

145

Tim Tottle

748

49

M

138

25:47.2

 

2:17.6

113

1:11:06.9

 

1:22.1

248

48:19.7

 

2:28:53.5

146

Rich Stephens

708

45

M

325

29:57.1

 

2:47.8

110

1:10:56.8

 

1:23.8

126

43:51.7

 

2:28:57.2

147

Joe Terry

737

45

M

443

32:00.2

 

2:03.7

81

1:09:41.7

 

1:40.1

123

43:36.0

 

2:29:01.7

148

Henry Ward

781

35

M

5

16:36.9

 

4:06.5

188

1:13:47.9

 

3:02.8

344

51:28.0

 

2:29:02.1*

149

Christopher Perrone

568

45

M

323

29:55.9

 

2:26.4

125

1:11:33.4

 

1:38.2

120

43:28.6

 

2:29:02.5

150

Bill Shen

674

34

M

224

27:52.9

 

2:55.2

189

1:13:50.4

 

1:59.5

96

42:27.1

 

2:29:05.1

 
 

------- swim -------

T1

------- Bike -------

T2

------- Run -------

Total

Place

Name

Bib No

Age

Gender

Rnk

Time

   

Time

Rnk

Time

   

Time

Rnk

Time

   

Time

151

Dale Bullotta

108

49

M

142

25:49.8

 

1:26.6

93

1:10:20.0

 

0:58.9

310

50:35.5

 

2:29:10.8

152

Tom Guerin

289

56

M

129

25:32.8

 

2:25.4

107

1:10:53.6

 

1:43.7

254

48:36.0

 

2:29:11.5

153

Morgan Schmidt-Feng

657

41

M

270

28:48.7

 

1:47.9

143

1:12:09.2

 

1:28.3

171

45:26.9

 

2:29:41.0

154

Ryan Bassetti

55

29

M

229

28:15.7

 

2:29.8

258

1:16:32.9

 

1:15.6

74

41:07.0

 

2:29:41.0

155

Bobby McKee

480

61

M

200

27:13.3

 

1:53.6

285

1:17:23.7

 

0:41.4

100

42:33.4

 

2:29:45.4

156

Benjamin Fargel

228

32

M

111

25:06.3

 

2:07.4

185

1:13:36.8

 

1:24.3

221

47:34.4

 

2:29:49.2

157

Ryan Schuman

658

25

M

335

30:08.5

 

1:35.0

201

1:14:12.0

 

1:48.1

92

42:17.8

 

2:30:01.4

158

Monica Cathcart

847

51

F

119

25:22.8

 

1:11.7

250

1:16:11.4

 

0:44.3

195

46:33.3

 

2:30:03.5

159

Benjamin Scofield

660

20

M

186

26:50.1

 

1:46.9

323

1:18:46.0

 

1:11.8

80

41:28.8

 

2:30:03.6

160

Richard Wang

780

39

M

58

23:21.6

 

2:13.4

 

 

 

 

734

2:04:39.1

 

2:30:14.1

161

David Phillips

575

41

M

326

29:57.5

 

1:45.9

130

1:11:46.8

 

 

200

46:46.4

 

2:30:16.6

162

Aaron Jasper

355

33

M

75

24:11.1

 

2:06.4

220

1:15:11.5

 

1:34.6

213

47:14.3

 

2:30:17.9

163

Justin Morgan

514

25

M

327

29:57.9

 

2:23.2

147

1:12:22.0

 

1:15.1

147

44:27.9

 

2:30:26.1

164

Dave Morehouse

513

39

M

157

26:03.7

 

2:46.2

204

1:14:34.0

 

1:38.2

167

45:25.4

 

2:30:27.5

165

Nina Thatcher

740

32

F

27

21:22.4

 

2:21.0

182

1:13:30.9

 

1:47.8

345

51:29.3

 

2:30:31.4

166

Chrissy Towle

750

29

F

262

28:44.9

 

1:42.7

218

1:15:06.8

 

1:05.9

130

43:53.7

 

2:30:34.0

167

Rob Van Den Berg

768

47

M

181

26:38.5

 

2:23.7

158

1:12:39.0

 

1:21.3

224

47:39.3

 

2:30:41.8

168

Rodney Chu

147

39

M

277

28:54.6

 

2:05.3

85

1:09:53.3

 

2:38.8

209

47:10.7

 

2:30:42.7

169

Kyle Ford

251

40

M

22

21:20.2

 

4:58.2

231

1:15:27.2

 

2:54.1

182

46:09.3

 

2:30:49.0

170

Chris Sorci

699

37

M

403

31:25.5

 

1:26.2

157

1:12:38.4

 

1:19.2

135

44:02.3

 

2:30:51.6

171

Adam Meisenhelder

488

35

M

192

26:58.3

 

1:47.7

161

1:12:41.2

 

0:58.8

249

48:27.4

 

2:30:53.4

172

P.h. Mullen

522

42

M

38

22:09.7

 

3:04.3

169

1:12:57.6

 

1:49.8

323

50:58.6

 

2:31:00.0

173

Roy Herder

837

46

M

133

25:38.9

 

2:20.7

94

1:10:22.6

 

1:47.7

318

50:51.1

 

2:31:01.0

174

Neil Geraghty

266

45

M

314

29:46.7

 

2:29.2

112

1:11:03.2

 

1:42.2

181

46:03.8

 

2:31:05.1

175

Scott Brown

105

30

M

123

25:26.2

 

1:55.0

232

1:15:32.1

 

1:37.6

198

46:45.4

 

2:31:16.3

 
 

------- swim -------

T1

------- Bike -------

T2

------- Run -------

Total

Place

Name

Bib No

Age

Gender

Rnk

Time

   

Time

Rnk

Time

   

Time

Rnk

Time

   

Time

176

Trevor Sawyer

874

43

M

77

24:13.4

 

1:12.6

396

1:21:30.8

 

1:26.3

110

43:05.5

 

2:31:28.6

177

Marlene Summers

717

32

F

99

24:48.4

 

1:27.0

146

1:12:18.4

 

1:44.2

334

51:16.9

 

2:31:34.9

178

Luis Jevons

853

44

M

202

27:16.4

 

0:52.4

58

1:07:19.7

 

0:36.0

446

55:31.2

 

2:31:35.7

179

Marc Spangner

702

44

M

140

25:48.1

 

2:49.4

116

1:11:11.3

 

2:47.6

273

49:15.7

 

2:31:52.1

180

Sean Ramsey

594

40

M

297

29:29.4

 

3:02.0

153

1:12:31.4

 

1:58.7

156

44:59.6

 

2:32:01.1

181

David Lee

419

46

M

388

31:03.5

 

2:26.4

76

1:09:23.9

 

1:07.3

239

48:06.1

 

2:32:07.2

182

Mirella Terada

969

36

F

180

26:37.5

 

2:03.2

227

1:15:25.3

 

0:58.1

219

47:29.8

 

2:32:33.9

183

Erich Sengelmann

666

46

M

238

28:26.1

 

3:22.9

111

1:11:03.2

 

1:37.6

244

48:13.8

 

2:32:43.6

184

Lucia Bergamasco

66

38

F

220

27:46.2

 

2:39.9

246

1:16:03.6

 

1:11.0

161

45:12.4

 

2:32:53.1

185

Megan Lantz

407

26

F

149

25:53.9

 

2:05.1

249

1:16:08.8

 

0:59.5

236

47:58.5

 

2:33:05.8

186

Dan Veto

773

44

M

305

29:41.5

 

2:26.3

197

1:14:03.6

 

1:29.7

172

45:28.1

 

2:33:09.2

187

Tony Benassi

62

37

M

155

26:00.8

 

1:54.2

198

1:14:05.0

 

1:20.8

296

49:54.6

 

2:33:15.4

188

Pasquale Romano

960

45

M

219

27:44.9

 

2:38.4

123

1:11:30.9

 

1:46.9

286

49:35.1

 

2:33:16.2

189

Ron Johnson

356

53

M

112

25:07.0

 

2:56.9

306

1:18:09.5

 

1:16.5

177

45:47.6

 

2:33:17.5

190

Mike Barnes

48

39

M

390

31:06.4

 

4:05.1

129

1:11:46.6

 

1:20.3

157

45:00.0

 

2:33:18.4

191

Michelle Wilbur

791

29

F

51

23:02.1

 

1:16.3

259

1:16:37.8

 

1:34.8

317

50:50.3

 

2:33:21.3

192

Jennifer Moore

512

37

F

72

24:02.0

 

2:02.5

257

1:16:32.4

 

1:23.0

281

49:26.1

 

2:33:26.0

193

Jonathan Lucchesi

441

30

M

199

27:05.1

 

1:26.2

224

1:15:21.1

 

1:58.8

225

47:39.6

 

2:33:30.8

194

Alessa Schilling

655

20

F

93

24:34.3

 

1:44.7

261

1:16:38.5

 

1:17.9

278

49:20.1

 

2:33:35.5

195

Rene Santos

873

38

M

 

 

 

1:51.3

580

1:29:45.8

 

1:13.8

555

1:00:45.0

 

2:33:35.9

196

Eric Bengtson

64

28

M

522

34:05.5

 

1:32.5

106

1:10:51.4

 

1:45.9

166

45:21.6

 

2:33:36.9

197

David Wood

1001

44

M

 

 

 

31:47.2

180

1:13:27.6

 

1:10.4

215

47:17.3

 

2:33:42.5

198

Layne Scoggins

661

44

M

369

30:42.5

 

2:26.5

137

1:11:59.3

 

1:14.1

217

47:20.2

 

2:33:42.6

199

Steven Twohy

761

26

M

558

35:02.5

 

1:35.8

190

1:13:50.4

 

0:46.1

105

42:41.6

 

2:33:56.4

200

Kevin Tran

753

21

M

525

34:10.7

 

1:49.9

211

1:14:50.4

 

2:08.4

71

40:57.9

 

2:33:57.3

 
 

------- swim -------

T1

------- Bike -------

T2

------- Run -------

Total

Place

Name

Bib No

Age

Gender

Rnk

Time

   

Time

Rnk

Time

   

Time

Rnk

Time

   

Time

201

Eric Leimbach

422

29

M

311

29:44.7

 

3:00.8

155

1:12:36.6

 

1:44.5

208

47:09.6

 

2:34:16.2

202

Katie Clifford

154

46

F

40

22:16.0

 

2:30.0

292

1:17:44.5

 

1:17.2

309

50:30.1

 

2:34:17.8

203

Adrian Ludwig

442

32

M

539

34:32.3

 

3:17.9

171

1:12:58.6

 

3:20.4

56

40:15.8

 

2:34:25.0

204

Paul Dribnock

967

36

M

292

29:25.2

 

2:28.1

49

1:06:47.3

 

1:34.9

418

54:10.9

 

2:34:26.4

205

Naomi Fliflet

245

31

F

399

31:18.8

 

2:31.1

270

1:16:57.4

 

 

124

43:43.8

 

2:34:31.1

206

Cindy Hirsch

326

29

F

263

28:45.5

 

1:42.6

228

1:15:26.5

 

1:05.7

222

47:35.2

 

2:34:35.5*

207

Chris Hastings

305

35

M

206

27:20.9

 

3:01.2

178

1:13:20.9

 

2:51.4

240

48:08.1

 

2:34:42.5

208

Andrew Swanson

721

41

M

80

24:15.2

 

4:09.8

242

1:15:54.3

 

3:30.9

203

46:54.2

 

2:34:44.4

209

William Olliver

548

50

M

342

30:13.3

 

3:36.3

139

1:12:01.1

 

1:30.4

218

47:25.0

 

2:34:46.1

210

Michael Farrell

229

37

M

234

28:22.6

 

3:05.4

233

1:15:32.3

 

1:19.5

192

46:28.4

 

2:34:48.2

211

Bob Carlin

120

47

M

259

28:42.1

 

1:56.6

245

1:15:59.9

 

1:15.1

204

46:57.7

 

2:34:51.4

212

Ron Williams

795

57

M

179

26:37.5

 

2:56.4

202

1:14:18.9

 

2:17.9

269

49:08.7

 

2:35:19.4

213

Kristina Landry

406

35

F

166

26:19.8

 

2:15.3

344

1:19:35.6

 

1:29.2

176

45:43.8

 

2:35:23.7

214

Mark Watt

782

37

M

320

29:52.0

 

3:11.7

140

1:12:02.5

 

2:38.8

232

47:52.3

 

2:35:37.3

215

Kristin Carter

124

40

F

37

22:02.9

 

2:21.6

390

1:21:20.7

 

1:06.9

264

49:00.6

 

2:35:52.7

216

Susan Torrey

747

40

F

57

23:19.3

 

2:30.7

372

1:20:37.7

 

1:29.3

234

47:56.3

 

2:35:53.3

217

Javier Barreiro

49

40

M

194

27:00.8

 

2:45.5

199

1:14:10.5

 

2:12.4

290

49:46.4

 

2:35:55.6

218

Matt Sepe

668

35

M

448

32:04.0

 

2:05.2

192

1:13:54.8

 

2:11.7

179

45:55.6

 

2:36:11.3

219

Randy Batterson

56

48

M

150

25:54.4

 

1:50.7

240

1:15:44.5

 

1:45.1

336

51:17.4

 

2:36:32.1

220

Jordan Edwards

213

39

M

498

33:28.9

 

2:32.6

152

1:12:31.0

 

1:41.4

186

46:18.8

 

2:36:32.7

221

Steve Sherman

675

48

M

449

32:04.1

 

1:35.4

238

1:15:41.8

 

1:03.1

187

46:20.9

 

2:36:45.3

222

Lynlee Brown

104

29

F

86

24:21.5

 

2:32.9

338

1:19:20.1

 

1:47.1

258

48:49.1

 

2:36:50.7

223

Edward Avakoff

40

24

M

116

25:13.1

 

2:53.0

494

1:25:03.0

 

2:16.6

84

41:33.6

 

2:36:59.3

224

David Rohrsheim

872

29

M

495

33:23.0

 

0:55.0

276

1:17:07.4

 

0:34.3

158

45:02.4

 

2:37:02.1

225

David Novotny

540

52

M

310

29:43.9

 

3:23.7

286

1:17:25.4

 

1:35.9

153

44:56.5

 

2:37:05.4

 
 

------- swim -------

T1

------- Bike -------

T2

------- Run -------

Total

Place

Name

Bib No

Age

Gender

Rnk

Time

   

Time

Rnk

Time

   

Time

Rnk

Time

   

Time

226

Robby Scalise

646

40

M

385

30:59.6

 

3:19.9

248

1:16:05.0

 

1:34.3

164

45:19.0

 

2:37:17.8

227

Cameron Wessel

788

40

M

146

25:52.4

 

1:56.5

274

1:17:05.3

 

1:38.0

319

50:53.6

 

2:37:25.8

228

Rob Trammell

752

42

M

217

27:38.0

 

3:14.1

243

1:15:54.9

 

2:03.1

255

48:37.0

 

2:37:27.1

229

Wes Little

436

58

M

273

28:51.3

 

2:02.0

154

1:12:35.0

 

 

409

53:59.7

 

2:37:28.0

230

Aaron Gabriel

260

45

M

489

33:07.8

 

2:53.4

205

1:14:36.0

 

1:39.1

162

45:14.9

 

2:37:31.2

231

Tim Gordon

280

39

M

418

31:38.6

 

1:56.3

176

1:13:10.1

 

1:29.2

276

49:19.6

 

2:37:33.8

232

Jessica Baron

845

36

F

55

23:11.6

 

1:41.0

468

1:23:55.8

 

0:32.3

243

48:13.2

 

2:37:33.9

233

David Bain

832

33

M

106

24:53.9

 

2:16.3

237

1:15:41.6

 

1:41.3

384

53:04.5

 

2:37:37.6

234

Mason Ford

252

39

M

168

26:21.3

 

4:58.2

230

1:15:26.9

 

2:52.5

241

48:10.2

 

2:37:49.1*

235

Ilyce Shugall

679

36

F

488

33:06.3

 

2:25.5

337

1:19:19.3

 

1:20.3

85

41:38.3

 

2:37:49.7

236

Alfredo Muir

521

56

M

169

26:21.8

 

1:59.4

 

 

 

1:16:45.9

380

52:55.4

 

2:38:02.5

237

Kris Muller

523

33

M

290

29:21.2

 

2:31.5

222

1:15:19.7

 

1:45.7

266

49:05.5

 

2:38:03.6

238

Krista Glotzbach

274

39

F

284

29:01.8

 

2:26.3

308

1:18:10.3

 

1:29.5

207

47:05.2

 

2:38:13.1

239

Rob Shaw

672

36

M

276

28:53.4

 

2:29.1

223

1:15:21.0

 

2:01.6

284

49:28.7

 

2:38:13.8

240

Kerstin Manderson

454

29

F

240

28:32.1

 

2:45.3

265

1:16:49.6

 

1:11.8

263

48:58.3

 

2:38:17.1

241

Matthew Kelly

369

31

M

445

32:02.0

 

2:47.6

162

1:12:43.4

 

0:58.1

299

49:59.7

 

2:38:30.8

242

Sarah Lamb

855

37

F

41

22:18.1

 

1:56.3

444

1:23:11.4

 

1:01.4

300

50:04.0

 

2:38:31.2

243

Christopher Szefc

725

30

M

281

28:59.8

 

2:47.7

305

1:18:09.2

 

2:10.8

190

46:27.9

 

2:38:35.4

244

Megan Murray

527

29

F

249

28:38.3

 

2:12.9

316

1:18:29.3

 

1:36.1

226

47:40.6

 

2:38:37.2

245

Jeremy Murray

526

41

M

207

27:25.1

 

3:43.7

241

1:15:52.0

 

2:33.7

270

49:09.8

 

2:38:44.3

246

Brian Mayfield

464

43

M

301

29:35.8

 

3:11.9

289

1:17:39.5

 

1:43.4

196

46:38.7

 

2:38:49.3

247

Christy Patten

558

26

F

267

28:47.2

 

2:32.6

397

1:21:31.8

 

1:18.2

160

45:09.2

 

2:39:19.0

248

Mark Lewandowski

431

30

M

279

28:55.6

 

2:53.7

352

1:19:54.5

 

1:08.5

194

46:32.2

 

2:39:24.5

249

Tony Irwin

347

24

M

244

28:34.9

 

2:19.1

278

1:17:12.4

 

2:18.1

267

49:07.5

 

2:39:32.0

250

Robert Klein

381

46

M

367

30:40.4

 

4:35.5

235

1:15:35.1

 

1:57.7

201

46:46.5

 

2:39:35.2

 
 

------- swim -------

T1

------- Bike -------

T2

------- Run -------

Total

Place

Name

Bib No

Age

Gender

Rnk

Time

   

Time

Rnk

Time

   

Time

Rnk

Time

   

Time

251

Michael McLean

858

26

M

18

20:59.8

 

1:18.9

543

1:27:53.1

 

0:36.6

260

48:51.9

 

2:39:40.3

252

Andrea Peiro

564

42

M

366

30:37.7

 

2:15.3

263

1:16:42.8

 

1:16.0

259

48:51.5

 

2:39:43.3

253

Hugh Daniels

179

45

M

313

29:46.4

 

2:55.8

288

1:17:34.0

 

1:45.4

235

47:57.7

 

2:39:59.3

254

David Wright

812

35

M

456

32:20.3

 

2:12.4

279

1:17:17.3

 

1:42.5

191

46:28.3

 

2:40:00.8

255

Cory Floyd

248

26

M

232

28:18.6

 

2:13.3

336

1:19:13.2

 

0:58.1

282

49:26.7

 

2:40:09.9

256

Nicole Vaillant

765

31

F

275

28:52.2

 

2:31.7

351

1:19:50.6

 

1:49.4

211

47:11.3

 

2:40:15.2

257

Andrew Collier

159

26

M

144

25:52.0

 

2:51.0

311

1:18:13.3

 

2:11.4

332

51:13.6

 

2:40:21.3

258

Michael Molano

509

42

M

172

26:26.9

 

1:41.4

493

1:25:00.5

 

 

214

47:16.5

 

2:40:25.3

259

Karl Siegmund

842

26

M

256

28:41.3

 

3:38.0

304

1:18:08.0

 

1:54.4

242

48:12.7

 

2:40:34.4

260

Mark Weisz

786

42

M

278

28:55.1

 

2:40.0

 

 

 

1:18:10.4

316

50:49.5

 

2:40:35.0

261

Bradley Zook

831

55

M

178

26:34.2

 

2:39.1

251

1:16:18.3

 

2:03.1

383

53:03.9

 

2:40:38.6

262

Ashley Hall

296

28

F

158

26:04.3

 

2:50.7

488

1:24:52.4

 

1:49.9

159

45:04.6

 

2:40:41.9

263

Sondre Skatter

684

40

M

479

32:56.9

 

3:13.3

294

1:17:46.8

 

2:05.0

152

44:43.6

 

2:40:45.6

264

Anthony Chen

137

27

M

414

31:35.7

 

2:33.0

212

1:14:53.1

 

2:31.1

271

49:13.9

 

2:40:46.8

265

Diana Godwin

277

46

F

139

25:47.5

 

2:04.4

421

1:22:14.6

 

2:12.1

251

48:29.9

 

2:40:48.5

266

Jessica Fewless

235

35

F

235

28:23.4

 

3:26.4

196

1:13:59.5

 

2:44.0

364

52:17.5

 

2:40:50.8

267

Mark Huffman

342

53

M

161

26:09.4

 

2:36.9

359

1:20:05.4

 

2:50.3

277

49:19.6

 

2:41:01.6

268

Julie Hanisits

298

31

F

191

26:58.2

 

2:03.6

247

1:16:03.8

 

2:10.9

402

53:51.1

 

2:41:07.6

269

Dave Yurkovic

821

50

M

226

27:59.6

 

2:02.0

307

1:18:10.3

 

2:03.2

328

51:05.6

 

2:41:20.7

270

William Sitch

682

33

M

306

29:42.1

 

2:40.7

151

1:12:29.0

 

1:42.5

431

54:47.1

 

2:41:21.4

271

Stefan Hocom

330

40

M

516

33:55.6

 

2:26.6

287

1:17:26.9

 

1:53.8

175

45:42.9

 

2:41:25.8

272

Ken Atkinson

39

42

M

615

37:07.8

 

2:09.3

207

1:14:38.3

 

0:56.3

197

46:39.0

 

2:41:30.7

273

Emily Riddle

859

18

F

28

21:22.6

 

1:44.7

467

1:23:53.9

 

1:02.0

396

53:32.7

 

2:41:35.9

274

Dennis O'Malley

543

38

M

427

31:47.8

 

1:59.5

172

1:13:01.6

 

1:20.0

395

53:29.2

 

2:41:38.1

275

William Marshall

458

70

M

163

26:12.8

 

3:23.2

254

1:16:23.3

 

2:36.5

382

53:03.1

 

2:41:38.9

 
 

------- swim -------

T1

------- Bike -------

T2

------- Run -------

Total

Place

Name

Bib No

Age

Gender

Rnk

Time

   

Time

Rnk

Time

   

Time

Rnk

Time

   

Time

276

Kevin Miller

499

44

M

553

34:54.2

 

2:49.8

166

1:12:50.6

 

2:01.7

268

49:07.9

 

2:41:44.2

277

Heather Rozario

628

39

F

394

31:14.6

 

1:47.2

375

1:20:45.6

 

1:09.5

202

46:50.7

 

2:41:47.6

278

Marty Beene

60

49

M

597

36:12.6

 

3:03.0

221

1:15:18.5

 

1:51.9

169

45:25.8

 

2:41:51.8

279

James Kramer

393

44

M

285

29:07.1

 

3:20.9

273

1:17:03.9

 

1:59.5

307

50:27.1

 

2:41:58.5

280

Michael Stockwell

711

47

M

349

30:17.7

 

2:16.7

267

1:16:53.2

 

1:03.9

346

51:33.1

 

2:42:04.6

281

Michael McCarry

468

26

M

565

35:14.4

 

2:49.5

293

1:17:44.7

 

1:41.8

150

44:37.5

 

2:42:07.9

282

Glen McCauley

469

43

M

439

31:58.4

 

2:30.8

165

1:12:48.9

 

1:34.3

392

53:22.6

 

2:42:15.0

283

Rebecca Hettema

323

48

F

159

26:05.7

 

2:49.0

362

1:20:11.0

 

1:58.2

333

51:15.7

 

2:42:19.6

284

Ann Ferraro

233

26

F

73

24:06.7

 

1:55.2

456

1:23:41.2

 

2:27.4

303

50:10.7

 

2:42:21.2

285

John Hathaway

306

34

M

312

29:46.3

 

3:15.1

179

1:13:22.6

 

2:06.8

405

53:54.3

 

2:42:25.1*

286

Jeffrey Dwight

208

32

M

69

23:52.8

 

2:26.0

491

1:24:53.9

 

3:28.5

229

47:49.9

 

2:42:31.1

287

Doug Dexter

192

50

M

303

29:38.9

 

2:22.5

299

1:17:59.1

 

2:39.3

295

49:53.8

 

2:42:33.6

288

Chris Amsden

28

39

M

402

31:25.1

 

2:06.8

200

1:14:10.7

 

1:59.0

387

53:14.3

 

2:42:55.9

289

Manuel Rangel

595

42

M

298

29:32.5

 

1:50.4

385

1:21:09.6

 

1:09.5

272

49:13.9

 

2:42:55.9

290

Naomi Williams

794

30

F

203

27:17.7

 

2:25.2

266

1:16:50.7

 

1:59.8

425

54:23.0

 

2:42:56.4

291

Paul Zamora

824

38

M

579

35:41.1

 

1:49.2

186

1:13:42.7

 

1:03.4

314

50:41.1

 

2:42:57.5

292

David Christie

146

29

M

397

31:15.6

 

1:58.7

280

1:17:18.7

 

0:54.5

347

51:33.9

 

2:43:01.4

293

Mario Ruiz

630

25

M

282

29:00.9

 

3:19.3

330

1:19:00.1

 

3:25.2

247

48:19.7

 

2:43:05.2

294

Philip Levi

429

26

M

611

36:54.2

 

4:12.4

215

1:14:58.0

 

2:39.4

145

44:26.4

 

2:43:10.4

295

Larry Moberly

507

63

M

573

35:31.0

 

2:06.0

181

1:13:29.2

 

1:01.4

335

51:16.9

 

2:43:24.5

296

Arturo Ramirez

593

41

M

453

32:15.7

 

3:25.6

301

1:18:05.3

 

1:59.8

227

47:42.9

 

2:43:29.3

297

George Narancic

964

42

M

190

26:54.5

 

3:38.7

167

1:12:55.0

 

2:26.4

489

57:37.6

 

2:43:32.2

298

Katy Ladwig

402

30

F

239

28:30.4

 

2:39.2

297

1:17:52.1

 

1:49.5

375

52:43.1

 

2:43:34.3

299

O'Neal Spicer

705

40

M

556

35:01.1

 

3:30.4

345

1:19:36.2

 

2:41.9

108

42:46.8

 

2:43:36.4

300

Larry Swain

720

43

M

372

30:44.2

 

3:07.8

302

1:18:07.2

 

2:05.3

288

49:41.3

 

2:43:45.8

 
 

------- swim -------

T1

------- Bike -------

T2

------- Run -------

Total

Place

Name

Bib No

Age

Gender

Rnk

Time

   

Time

Rnk

Time

   

Time

Rnk

Time

   

Time

301

Polly Feyereisn

237

27

F

247

28:36.9

 

2:15.5

408

1:21:55.8

 

1:42.8

280

49:23.3

 

2:43:54.3

302

Brandon Drew

978

34

M

152

25:56.2

 

1:44.2

319

1:18:35.0

 

0:56.0

480

56:54.9

 

2:44:06.3

303

Tigran Gevorgyan

963

36

M

370

30:44.0

 

2:13.4

269

1:16:54.6

 

1:09.7

385

53:05.4

 

2:44:07.1

304

Bryan Webster

843

32

M

171

26:25.7

 

2:32.5

253

1:16:20.6

 

0:57.2

496

57:57.7

 

2:44:13.7

305

Emily Murai

524

34

F

134

25:40.5

 

2:20.8

377

1:20:49.4

 

1:25.2

408

53:57.8

 

2:44:13.7

306

Peter Myers

531

27

M

358

30:27.3

 

3:30.4

314

1:18:19.2

 

4:09.8

228

47:47.0

 

2:44:13.7

307

Andrew Phillips

574

40

M

345

30:15.5

 

3:16.8

388

1:21:16.7

 

2:10.0

216

47:18.8

 

2:44:17.8

308

Mauricio Bustos

112

40

M

210

27:26.8

 

4:26.0

136

1:11:58.8

 

1:53.6

513

58:34.1

 

2:44:19.3

309

Devin Nelson

533

32

M

441

31:59.1

 

2:54.7

407

1:21:53.2

 

1:33.6

188

46:22.0

 

2:44:42.6

310

Chris George

265

20

M

356

30:26.0

 

3:20.7

395

1:21:30.0

 

1:36.9

233

47:52.6

 

2:44:46.2

311

Chaitanya Gharpure

271

31

M

124

25:27.0

 

2:11.1

328

1:18:59.3

 

1:36.9

470

56:35.1

 

2:44:49.4

312

Fran Rosch

621

46

M

130

25:34.3

 

3:25.6

357

1:20:03.1

 

2:18.9

399

53:35.7

 

2:44:57.6

313

Stephen Bitondo

77

58

M

164

26:14.1

 

2:36.6

260

1:16:38.2

 

1:18.9

504

58:13.4

 

2:45:01.2

314

Walter Tang

727

33

M

389

31:06.1

 

3:02.4

313

1:18:17.9

 

1:36.2

325

51:01.1

 

2:45:03.7

315

Jeremy Smith

689

34

M

293

29:25.9

 

3:04.1

335

1:19:11.7

 

1:59.0

342

51:26.9

 

2:45:07.6

316

Joe Trammell

751

33

M

416

31:38.1

 

4:37.5

346

1:19:37.5

 

3:28.8

178

45:55.2

 

2:45:17.1

317

Lukasz Holdowicz

333

27

M

288

29:17.5

 

5:06.4

411

1:21:58.7

 

2:09.3

199

46:46.4

 

2:45:18.3

318

Carl Kobayashi

386

42

M

352

30:22.5

 

2:59.0

271

1:16:58.4

 

2:10.7

378

52:49.2

 

2:45:19.8

319

Mary Tanner

728

37

F

334

30:06.4

 

2:49.4

360

1:20:06.7

 

1:53.6

313

50:40.5

 

2:45:36.6

320

Brian Hirai

325

37

M

392

31:08.0

 

2:36.0

373

1:20:37.9

 

1:49.2

283

49:26.7

 

2:45:37.8

321

Laura Perry

570

23

F

391

31:06.7

 

2:38.8

382

1:21:02.5

 

2:14.5

256

48:44.2

 

2:45:46.7

322

Elizabeth Elliott

217

35

F

126

25:28.7

 

1:53.8

402

1:21:38.9

 

1:16.6

444

55:28.9

 

2:45:46.9

323

Tyson Rafferty

591

39

M

540

34:34.8

 

2:01.3

193

1:13:55.0

 

1:26.7

406

53:54.3

 

2:45:52.1

324

Daniel Gruver

286

27

M

386

31:01.1

 

2:34.8

350

1:19:45.7

 

1:15.8

341

51:26.5

 

2:46:03.9

325

Joshua Landman

405

39

M

261

28:43.0

 

4:23.0

367

1:20:19.8

 

2:39.7

301

50:05.5

 

2:46:11.0

 
 

------- swim -------

T1

------- Bike -------

T2

------- Run -------

Total

Place

Name

Bib No

Age

Gender

Rnk

Time

   

Time

Rnk

Time

   

Time

Rnk

Time

   

Time

326

Catherine Whyte

790

26

F

296

29:28.9

 

4:05.4

317

1:18:30.4

 

1:49.2

366

52:22.6

 

2:46:16.5

327

Emily Crow

174

34

F

410

31:30.0

 

2:42.0

368

1:20:28.4

 

1:23.3

305

50:16.6

 

2:46:20.3

328

Hamilton Chock

144

40

M

457

32:20.3

 

2:50.9

275

1:17:06.4

 

2:05.3

358

52:06.1

 

2:46:29.0

329

Kristin Iavarone

344

31

F

679

40:18.9

 

1:23.8

210

1:14:49.5

 

0:57.0

265

49:02.2

 

2:46:31.4

330

Leslie McCutcheon

473

50

M

570

35:26.5

 

3:09.0

361

1:20:10.7

 

1:28.2

184

46:17.3

 

2:46:31.7

331

Drew Jensen

838

27

M

97

24:42.6

 

4:52.1

432

1:22:39.5

 

3:15.9

330

51:08.5

 

2:46:38.6

332

Dirk Leone

424

47

M

196

27:03.3

 

4:52.2

327

1:18:53.6

 

3:48.8

359

52:06.8

 

2:46:44.7

333

Travis McCray

472

30

M

471

32:41.8

 

3:21.4

378

1:20:49.4

 

1:52.8

237

47:59.3

 

2:46:44.7

334

Sheila O'Connor

542

42

F

363

30:34.5

 

1:55.5

369

1:20:31.4

 

2:34.7

337

51:19.5

 

2:46:55.6

335

Brittany Benedetto

63

29

F

205

27:20.1

 

1:59.4

387

1:21:12.7

 

 

469

56:32.7

 

2:47:04.9

336

Wendy Valley

767

43

F

364

30:36.2

 

2:32.6

376

1:20:49.0

 

1:59.1

340

51:22.2

 

2:47:19.1

337

Todd Surdey

719

43

M

496

33:26.5

 

2:15.4

208

1:14:40.4

 

1:53.2

436

55:03.8

 

2:47:19.3

338

Debra Dimas

195

45

F

362

30:33.5

 

3:22.6

452

1:23:36.8

 

2:32.4

212

47:14.2

 

2:47:19.5

339

Amy Murthy

530

38

F

283

29:01.2

 

2:04.8

404

1:21:50.1

 

1:59.2

374

52:42.8

 

2:47:38.1

340

Martin Choo

145

34

M

338

30:09.8

 

3:32.0

303

1:18:07.6

 

2:32.4

390

53:18.0

 

2:47:39.8

341

Brett Blean

82

44

M

595

36:09.1

 

3:09.0

226

1:15:23.4

 

1:25.1

348

51:34.2

 

2:47:40.8

342

Nick Krokoszynski

396

31

M

606

36:42.0

 

3:32.7

159

1:12:41.1

 

2:29.5

363

52:17.5

 

2:47:42.8

343

Peter Coleman

158

42

M

341

30:12.4

 

2:36.2

331

1:19:05.0

 

1:51.0

410

53:59.8

 

2:47:44.4

344

Sarah Reilly

603

31

F

374

30:45.8

 

2:34.8

393

1:21:27.9

 

1:53.1

326

51:03.1

 

2:47:44.7

345

Thomas Panzer

554

45

M

440

31:58.8

 

2:35.9

262

1:16:38.8

 

1:19.6

438

55:19.0

 

2:47:52.1

346

Thanh Ho

328

29

M

644

38:31.2

 

3:17.7

364

1:20:13.5

 

1:56.9

137

44:02.7

 

2:48:02.0

347

Chris Henning

319

33

M

316

29:47.7

 

3:23.6

436

1:22:44.4

 

2:32.1

285

49:34.9

 

2:48:02.7

348

Lori De Leon

186

44

F

460

32:22.0

 

3:06.7

438

1:22:48.2

 

2:44.6

206

47:02.3

 

2:48:03.8

349

Alexandre Barros

52

40

M

227

28:04.4

 

2:11.4

283

1:17:21.9

 

1:16.5

528

59:13.7

 

2:48:07.9

350

Maya Annie Bacon

41

33

F

371

30:44.1

 

3:19.8

389

1:21:20.3

 

3:11.9

287

49:36.3

 

2:48:12.4

 
 

------- swim -------

T1

------- Bike -------

T2

------- Run -------

Total

Place

Name

Bib No

Age

Gender

Rnk

Time

   

Time

Rnk

Time

   

Time

Rnk

Time

   

Time

351

Michael Yee

816

41

M

544

34:44.8

 

4:22.9

214

1:14:56.5

 

2:33.1

349

51:37.6

 

2:48:14.9

352

Matt Thatcher

739

33

M

434

31:54.2

 

2:18.3

290

1:17:39.8

 

4:33.9

356

51:59.9

 

2:48:26.1

353

Michael Verolini

771

53

M

350

30:22.0

 

3:45.8

332

1:19:09.2

 

2:35.6

371

52:34.7

 

2:48:27.3

354

Karen Saxena

645

48

F

455

32:18.8

 

3:24.4

473

1:24:09.2

 

1:37.4

205

47:00.0

 

2:48:29.8

355

Bradley Brown

100

32

M

674

40:09.2

 

2:28.7

256

1:16:32.4

 

3:14.6

183

46:12.6

 

2:48:37.5

356

Chris McCrary

471

47

M

340

30:10.6

 

2:24.8

244

1:15:58.8

 

1:43.0

510

58:26.8

 

2:48:44.0

357

Phil Bury

111

46

M

671

39:59.6

 

2:58.3

349

1:19:45.1

 

1:40.6

148

44:31.6

 

2:48:55.2

358

Adam King

377

39

M

419

31:39.5

 

2:38.0

384

1:21:07.8

 

1:29.1

361

52:10.3

 

2:49:04.7

359

Jonathan Atkinson

38

37

M

233

28:20.8

 

2:34.1

315

1:18:28.5

 

1:08.3

517

58:43.0

 

2:49:14.7

360

Gary Holder

332

43

M

319

29:50.5

 

2:48.6

371

1:20:37.2

 

1:52.0

416

54:07.2

 

2:49:15.5

361

Jeff Bray

90

38

M

550

34:49.5

 

2:47.6

466

1:23:53.8

 

2:49.3

155

44:58.6

 

2:49:18.8

362

John Cheng

139

36

M

542

34:38.3

 

3:02.3

363

1:20:12.0

 

1:43.6

294

49:50.9

 

2:49:27.1

363

Gary Mallare

451

38

M

617

37:15.0

 

2:31.6

229

1:15:26.5

 

1:32.8

377

52:43.7

 

2:49:29.6

364

Daniel Sun

718

26

M

321

29:53.6

 

3:12.8

348

1:19:42.3

 

2:00.3

432

54:49.4

 

2:49:38.4

365

Matt Shewey

677

34

M

322

29:55.4

 

2:02.7

427

1:22:26.6

 

1:55.4

394

53:27.3

 

2:49:47.4

366

Edward Rockwell

613

43

M

354

30:23.7

 

3:31.7

454

1:23:39.3

 

2:17.4

298

49:56.3

 

2:49:48.4

367

Debbie Wilson

798

38

F

490

33:12.3

 

2:53.5

433

1:22:41.4

 

1:44.2

275

49:18.3

 

2:49:49.7

368

Richard Cutler

176

53

M

208

27:25.5

 

3:16.3

458

1:23:44.9

 

2:29.8

379

52:53.5

 

2:49:50.0

369

Michele Kastelein

364

53

F

269

28:47.8

 

2:36.8

324

1:18:50.6

 

1:55.2

492

57:46.7

 

2:49:57.1

370

Katie Parr

556

44

F

245

28:35.1

 

3:29.2

531

1:27:13.4

 

2:11.7

250

48:27.8

 

2:49:57.2

371

Maureen Davin

184

29

F

503

33:41.1

 

2:47.1

423

1:22:17.9

 

1:29.0

292

49:47.6

 

2:50:02.7

372

Michele Hughes

343

44

F

346

30:15.5

 

2:55.0

410

1:21:58.2

 

1:18.9

398

53:35.5

 

2:50:03.1

373

Clyde Floyd

247

51

M

517

33:57.7

 

2:21.6

206

1:14:36.9

 

1:10.8

497

58:06.4

 

2:50:13.4

374

Patrick Byrne

113

36

M

143

25:50.9

 

3:09.6

401

1:21:38.9

 

1:30.6

502

58:11.6

 

2:50:21.6*

375

Douglas Schatz

651

63

M

636

38:05.3

 

2:28.8

284

1:17:23.5

 

1:23.7

329

51:08.0

 

2:50:29.3

 
 

------- swim -------

T1

------- Bike -------

T2

------- Run -------

Total

Place

Name

Bib No

Age

Gender

Rnk

Time

   

Time

Rnk

Time

   

Time

Rnk

Time

   

Time

376

Becca Perdue

567

53

F

508

33:45.5

 

2:24.7

399

1:21:32.7

 

1:55.6

331

51:08.6

 

2:50:47.1

377

Michelle Turner

759

46

F

380

30:55.0

 

2:50.3

439

1:22:54.4

 

2:20.4

354

51:51.4

 

2:50:51.5

378

Jack Pedersen

563

27

M

491

33:17.7

 

2:56.9

405

1:21:50.5

 

2:38.2

304

50:11.6

 

2:50:54.9

379

Tim Wollaeger

877

67

M

368

30:41.5

 

1:15.6

358

1:20:04.9

 

0:38.4

509

58:22.5

 

2:51:02.9*

380

Candace Wilson

797

56

F

286

29:10.5

 

2:45.9

431

1:22:36.6

 

2:01.9

426

54:31.9

 

2:51:06.8

381

Doug Obester

545

46

M

438

31:57.3

 

3:49.9

333

1:19:10.1

 

2:37.4

400

53:41.1

 

2:51:15.8

382

Julia Bavely

58

34

F

231

28:17.5

 

3:53.0

355

1:19:59.2

 

2:43.2

462

56:24.1

 

2:51:17.0

383

Jim Allen

862

48

M

613

36:55.5

 

1:38.3

424

1:22:22.8

 

1:01.7

279

49:21.6

 

2:51:19.9

384

Ab Brody

97

31

M

502

33:39.5

 

3:58.4

392

1:21:27.1

 

2:20.7

297

49:56.1

 

2:51:21.8

385

Kerry Gesell

270

37

F

626

37:53.4

 

2:31.1

194

1:13:55.5

 

2:09.9

434

54:53.0

 

2:51:22.9

386

Aimee Escalante

223

38

F

447

32:03.3

 

1:54.4

318

1:18:32.2

 

1:36.2

488

57:28.6

 

2:51:34.7

387

Donna Fong

250

52

F

593

36:01.2

 

2:07.2

339

1:19:21.8

 

1:53.5

365

52:20.7

 

2:51:44.4

388

Michael Lim

433

49

M

304

29:40.2

 

2:47.0

282

1:17:21.5

 

2:16.0

540

59:54.7

 

2:51:59.4

389

Stephen Henn

318

38

M

601

36:22.3

 

3:05.6

312

1:18:16.1

 

2:27.4

360

52:07.5

 

2:52:18.9

390

Sarah Stacionis

706

24

F

481

32:59.7

 

2:23.0

476

1:24:22.7

 

1:09.0

343

51:27.6

 

2:52:22.0

391

Patrick Reid

602

30

M

198

27:04.0

 

2:20.8

547

1:28:06.0

 

2:26.8

370

52:34.1

 

2:52:31.7

392

Douglas Sorenson

700

42

M

382

30:56.6

 

3:58.0

374

1:20:39.3

 

2:55.7

413

54:02.9

 

2:52:32.5

393

Amanda Rewcastle

605

40

F

153

25:57.1

 

2:20.4

341

1:19:26.0

 

1:35.6

592

1:03:14.1

 

2:52:33.2

394

Michele Parisi

555

42

F

255

28:41.2

 

3:42.8

535

1:27:24.7

 

1:53.9

321

50:56.4

 

2:52:39.0

395

Peter Plackowski

579

45

M

654

38:49.6

 

3:32.2

298

1:17:54.9

 

2:16.7

302

50:08.5

 

2:52:41.9

396

Joerg Dohmeyer

199

34

M

499

33:31.7

 

4:59.0

340

1:19:22.4

 

1:15.2

397

53:34.2

 

2:52:42.5

397

Sean Peters

572

38

M

569

35:20.3

 

4:01.4

403

1:21:39.3

 

2:54.1

261

48:51.9

 

2:52:47.0

398

Lyn Dunagan

204

45

F

260

28:42.9

 

3:21.4

481

1:24:34.2

 

1:59.6

420

54:12.3

 

2:52:50.4

399

Mark Urioste

763

36

M

92

24:33.5

 

4:08.3

448

1:23:24.1

 

2:03.8

518

58:43.4

 

2:52:53.1*

400

Kevin Chea

136

37

M

381

30:56.4

 

2:58.0

449

1:23:28.6

 

2:20.7

388

53:16.8

 

2:53:00.5

 
 

------- swim -------

T1

------- Bike -------

T2

------- Run -------

Total

Place

Name

Bib No

Age

Gender

Rnk

Time

   

Time

Rnk

Time

   

Time

Rnk

Time

   

Time

401

David Danker

181

35

M

331

30:04.1

 

2:36.3

434

1:22:42.5

 

1:58.8

451

55:40.8

 

2:53:02.5

402

Dave Sepe

667

32

M

518

33:58.9

 

4:51.8

417

1:22:08.3

 

2:51.9

274

49:16.3

 

2:53:07.2

403

Reyna Soto-Fogle

701

46

F

450

32:05.6

 

2:35.4

477

1:24:23.1

 

 

419

54:12.1

 

2:53:16.2

404

Liz Bernstein

71

35

F

630

37:56.4

 

2:35.4

334

1:19:10.9

 

1:10.6

369

52:33.0

 

2:53:26.3

405

Robert Winn

802

65

M

254

28:41.0

 

3:28.0

492

1:24:55.1

 

1:16.8

440

55:19.5

 

2:53:40.4

406

Eve Smith

687

44

F

223

27:52.2

 

4:21.2

563

1:28:40.5

 

2:02.7

315

50:47.1

 

2:53:43.7

407

Roxanne Booth

86

38

F

521

34:01.7

 

1:41.8

381

1:20:54.1

 

1:13.7

459

56:04.7

 

2:53:56.0

408

Conrad Young

820

50

M

591

35:59.3

 

2:53.4

366

1:20:18.9

 

2:31.7

362

52:13.4

 

2:53:56.7

409

Mark Pepper

566

30

M

618

37:23.9

 

3:55.7

515

1:26:26.6

 

3:52.1

97

42:28.2

 

2:54:06.5

410

Michele (suzie) Kito

380

45

F

250

28:38.7

 

1:57.6

586

1:30:06.9

 

1:02.8

367

52:24.3

 

2:54:10.3

411

Michael Ling

434

32

M

612

36:54.5

 

2:59.9

343

1:19:34.1

 

2:08.7

372

52:35.7

 

2:54:12.9

412

Wiebke Kummer

398

36

F

505

33:42.9

 

1:58.9

461

1:23:48.3

 

1:18.8

393

53:25.0

 

2:54:13.9

413

Jay Silverstein

680

50

M

465

32:31.4

 

1:04.5

540

1:27:45.7

 

2:28.4

308

50:29.9

 

2:54:19.9

414

Tom Mossman

519

49

M

430

31:51.3

 

1:44.7

464

1:23:52.8

 

2:02.3

435

54:54.3

 

2:54:25.4

415

Nico Aguilera

24

28

M

520

34:00.7

 

2:43.8

414

1:22:00.4

 

1:19.2

424

54:22.7

 

2:54:26.8

416

Michael Creech

173

54

M

344

30:14.2

 

2:45.2

498

1:25:15.1

 

1:59.5

421

54:13.1

 

2:54:27.1

417

Daniel Feldman

232

25

M

576

35:36.9

 

3:30.8

435

1:22:43.8

 

 

381

52:59.3

 

2:54:50.8

418

Richard Barbin

46

59

M

511

33:48.4

 

1:57.1

528

1:26:58.5

 

1:07.7

324

51:01.0

 

2:54:52.7

419

Stephanie Russell

633

47

F

188

26:51.4

 

3:40.6

446

1:23:17.0

 

2:48.7

508

58:21.6

 

2:54:59.3

420

Joe Carpenter

973

41

M

605

36:33.3

 

1:29.3

365

1:20:14.9

 

0:50.4

455

55:56.6

 

2:55:04.5

421

Dan Popovici

580

27

M

506

33:43.3

 

3:26.3

264

1:16:45.6

 

2:15.6

523

58:57.9

 

2:55:08.7

422

Sarah Peck

561

27

F

101

24:49.2

 

2:37.0

536

1:27:35.4

 

2:21.7

493

57:47.4

 

2:55:10.7

423

John Powers

584

59

M

483

33:00.4

 

3:56.6

255

1:16:26.4

 

2:19.0

533

59:35.0

 

2:55:17.4

424

Shelly Centis

129

43

F

567

35:17.5

 

3:06.7

463

1:23:49.9

 

2:28.1

311

50:37.4

 

2:55:19.6

425

Dennis Payton

560

50

M

337

30:09.4

 

2:19.0

252

1:16:18.9

 

1:21.2

614

1:05:12.6

 

2:55:21.1

 
 

------- swim -------

T1

------- Bike -------

T2

------- Run -------

Total

Place

Name

Bib No

Age

Gender

Rnk

Time

   

Time

Rnk

Time

   

Time

Rnk

Time

   

Time

426

Jessica Redding

1002

31

F

486

33:04.5

 

3:12.5

419

1:22:08.4

 

1:41.4

441

55:21.0

 

2:55:27.8

427

Bill Delveaux

189

41

M

185

26:47.2

 

3:34.2

383

1:21:04.1

 

1:53.7

584

1:02:09.1

 

2:55:28.3

428

Bradley Weill

785

35

M

523

34:08.0

 

2:11.7

549

1:28:11.0

 

1:18.6

289

49:46.1

 

2:55:35.4

429

John Paul Ditty

196

40

M

512

33:48.9

 

3:26.2

342

1:19:26.7

 

1:52.0

482

57:02.3

 

2:55:36.1

430

Todd Jaquez-Fissori

868

39

M

492

33:18.0

 

1:51.6

379

1:20:49.9

 

0:38.8

525

59:03.0

 

2:55:41.3

431

Adam Friedman

256

40

M

514

33:54.5

 

2:32.3

437

1:22:45.0

 

1:01.0

443

55:28.7

 

2:55:41.5

432

John McFarland

477

58

M

353

30:23.1

 

4:10.3

236

1:15:40.5

 

3:51.5

573

1:01:39.2

 

2:55:44.6

433

Lisa Smith

692

43

F

478

32:48.9

 

3:44.1

428

1:22:31.8

 

3:14.8

404

53:52.2

 

2:56:11.8

434

Yoni Klein

382

22

M

413

31:32.8

 

1:38.3

291

1:17:40.7

 

1:49.4

595

1:03:32.6

 

2:56:13.8

435

Jane Daniels

180

52

F

383

30:58.6

 

2:22.4

508

1:25:45.7

 

1:58.1

442

55:21.1

 

2:56:25.9*

436

Darren Crawford

172

38

M

623

37:45.4

 

2:24.7

326

1:18:51.7

 

1:00.1

467

56:30.9

 

2:56:32.8

437

Todd Emanuel

219

42

M

272

28:51.1

 

3:13.3

504

1:25:27.7

 

2:33.9

464

56:29.0

 

2:56:35.0

438

Drew Gilligan

867

33

M

592

36:00.0

 

1:28.0

272

1:17:02.8

 

0:34.7

571

1:01:37.7

 

2:56:43.2

439

Kristi Mahadocon

450

40

F

258

28:42.0

 

1:37.5

490

1:24:53.5

 

1:29.3

544

1:00:10.7

 

2:56:53.0

440

Dave Osborne

552

39

M

401

31:24.8

 

3:54.4

598

1:30:40.5

 

2:50.0

238

48:03.7

 

2:56:53.4

441

Kimberly Kaiser

361

39

F

581

35:42.5

 

1:55.5

455

1:23:41.1

 

1:53.9

403

53:51.6

 

2:57:04.6

442

Corrine Ahrens

25

40

F

696

41:32.9

 

4:44.2

590

1:30:18.1

 

2:22.4

37

38:11.0

 

2:57:08.6

443

Roger Snyder

694

47

M

571

35:28.4

 

4:32.6

356

1:20:02.7

 

3:27.4

401

53:47.7

 

2:57:18.8

444

Craig Clemens

152

52

M

442

32:00.1

 

4:28.2

400

1:21:33.9

 

2:40.0

474

56:38.2

 

2:57:20.4

445

Eric Olson

551

38

M

431

31:52.1

 

2:57.1

472

1:24:04.9

 

1:51.7

471

56:35.6

 

2:57:21.4

446

Peter Guzman Garcia

292

39

M

423

31:44.7

 

3:46.2

321

1:18:44.9

 

2:01.1

561

1:01:11.6

 

2:57:28.5

447

Jon Anderson

30

53

M

515

33:54.5

 

3:17.8

295

1:17:49.4

 

2:09.1

548

1:00:19.9

 

2:57:30.7

448

Kristie MacDonald

447

41

F

459

32:20.8

 

2:29.4

509

1:25:49.8

 

1:21.2

448

55:33.5

 

2:57:34.7

449

Jennifer Jones

357

39

F

633

38:01.6

 

3:44.1

422

1:22:14.6

 

2:40.5

327

51:03.1

 

2:57:43.9

450

George Lee

420

31

M

624

37:47.1

 

4:15.8

322

1:18:45.2

 

1:28.3

445

55:30.2

 

2:57:46.6

 
 

------- swim -------

T1

------- Bike -------

T2

------- Run -------

Total

Place

Name

Bib No

Age

Gender

Rnk

Time

   

Time

Rnk

Time

   

Time

Rnk

Time

   

Time

451

Ian Noble

538

31

M

324

29:56.0

 

2:16.9

409

1:21:56.8

 

1:08.3

588

1:02:30.3

 

2:57:48.3

452

April Kihara

950

29

F

452

32:11.2

 

2:36.5

497

1:25:14.0

 

2:33.5

439

55:19.5

 

2:57:54.7

453

Bo-Chieh Yang

813

38

M

509

33:45.8

 

3:08.2

281

1:17:20.2

 

1:48.6

585

1:02:09.2

 

2:58:12.0

454

Ken Anderson

31

42

M

638

38:16.3

 

3:04.3

425

1:22:23.8

 

3:08.8

338

51:20.3

 

2:58:13.5

455

Stephen Carlson

122

52

M

519

33:59.4

 

6:23.3

503

1:25:27.6

 

3:28.2

262

48:56.7

 

2:58:15.2

456

Eric Ewald

226

30

M

700

41:55.5

 

3:56.4

296

1:17:50.8

 

1:56.7

376

52:43.2

 

2:58:22.6

457

Brandon Marugg

459

32

M

405

31:27.5

 

4:34.5

426

1:22:24.8

 

1:43.2

503

58:12.8

 

2:58:22.8*

458

Sarah Henn

317

40

F

562

35:09.4

 

3:13.0

450

1:23:30.9

 

2:34.9

411

54:00.8

 

2:58:29.0

459

Damien Joly

854

31

M

584

35:43.8

 

1:42.8

451

1:23:34.2

 

1:01.1

466

56:30.5

 

2:58:32.4

460

Robin McDonald

475

43

F

585

35:46.4

 

3:08.4

484

1:24:44.3

 

2:53.0

357

52:01.1

 

2:58:33.2

461

Garrett Chan

848

15

M

21

21:14.7

 

1:37.6

595

1:30:33.9

 

0:56.5

605

1:04:11.9

 

2:58:34.6

462

Ric Lohman

437

62

M

257

28:42.0

 

2:42.1

469

1:24:00.6

 

2:38.0

551

1:00:34.9

 

2:58:37.6

463

Molly McNamara

482

33

F

661

39:19.0

 

1:35.8

513

1:26:04.3

 

1:19.4

306

50:22.8

 

2:58:41.3

464

Bradley Bertalan

72

51

M

480

32:57.1

 

3:06.7

329

1:19:00.0

 

1:42.2

579

1:02:02.5

 

2:58:48.5

465

Sharon Smith

693

42

F

474

32:45.3

 

3:03.5

557

1:28:32.8

 

1:28.0

386

53:13.1

 

2:59:02.7

466

Sharon Hebert

309

36

F

117

25:13.1

 

6:13.6

605

1:31:04.8

 

3:14.8

391

53:20.7

 

2:59:07.0

467

Andrea Yip

817

42

F

653

38:47.6

 

 

 

 

 

1:29:40.0

320

50:54.6

 

2:59:22.2

468

Kenny Low

857

34

M

454

32:16.1

 

2:15.4

518

1:26:34.6

 

1:12.4

483

57:04.2

 

2:59:22.7

469

Miranda Rathbone

671

26

F

680

40:18.9

 

3:03.1

412

1:21:58.9

 

1:23.0

373

52:42.8

 

2:59:26.7

470

Erik Rockwell

841

43

M

451

32:10.9

 

2:28.7

527

1:26:53.6

 

1:05.5

481

56:57.9

 

2:59:36.6

471

Arne Panzer

553

20

M

359

30:28.3

 

3:57.4

420

1:22:10.5

 

1:04.8

578

1:02:00.5

 

2:59:41.5

472

Leslie Ng

534

39

M

412

31:32.1

 

4:08.3

462

1:23:49.1

 

4:16.2

453

55:55.8

 

2:59:41.5

473

Bruce Olson

550

31

M

317

29:47.9

 

3:42.7

453

1:23:38.0

 

2:17.1

546

1:00:15.9

 

2:59:41.6

474

Eric Bonjour

84

52

M

429

31:49.6

 

3:55.1

418

1:22:08.3

 

2:11.9

536

59:44.8

 

2:59:49.7

475

Jenny Fogarty

249

28

F

425

31:45.9

 

3:35.2

465

1:23:53.0

 

4:04.8

468

56:32.0

 

2:59:50.9

 
 

------- swim -------

T1

------- Bike -------

T2

------- Run -------

Total

Place

Name

Bib No

Age

Gender

Rnk

Time

   

Time

Rnk

Time

   

Time

Rnk

Time

   

Time

476

Tony Sun

875

31

M

600

36:21.3

 

2:30.7

514

1:26:09.9

 

0:43.2

422

54:14.3

 

2:59:59.4

477

Sue Strause

713

47

F

302

29:36.2

 

4:58.2

441

1:23:00.1

 

3:06.4

530

59:22.2

 

3:00:03.1

478

Steve Devine

191

40

M

248

28:38.2

 

2:36.1

470

1:24:03.8

 

1:29.0

593

1:03:16.8

 

3:00:03.9

479

Patrick Soheili

696

50

M

237

28:25.7

 

4:28.1

325

1:18:51.5

 

4:16.9

603

1:04:03.1

 

3:00:05.3

480

Kasey Heil

314

22

F

409

31:29.5

 

4:32.0

478

1:24:26.0

 

1:49.8

494

57:49.0

 

3:00:06.3

481

Cedric Dupont

207

28

M

616

37:12.6

 

3:41.3

471

1:24:04.1

 

2:50.3

368

52:27.9

 

3:00:16.2

482

Peter Licari

432

46

M

348

30:16.6

 

2:37.2

391

1:21:22.1

 

1:45.1

607

1:04:21.8

 

3:00:22.8

483

Amanda Tencza

732

29

F

377

30:51.1

 

2:09.6

571

1:29:19.0

 

0:59.6

484

57:11.4

 

3:00:30.7

484

Eric Rasmussen

970

47

M

328

30:00.5

 

7:20.2

550

1:28:14.4

 

3:36.0

352

51:43.3

 

3:00:54.4

485

Sarkis Mekhjian

489

25

M

361

30:31.3

 

2:56.4

530

1:27:04.7

 

1:29.5

527

59:07.6

 

3:01:09.5

486

Chris Wan

779

39

M

500

33:31.9

 

3:40.1

416

1:22:07.4

 

2:53.9

524

59:00.6

 

3:01:13.9

487

Jason Hann

836

38

M

546

34:45.8

 

4:13.7

386

1:21:10.1

 

2:06.9

526

59:04.0

 

3:01:20.5

488

Howard Hsu

341

40

M

551

34:49.9

 

3:47.7

588

1:30:13.3

 

1:55.7

312

50:38.3

 

3:01:24.9

489

Mike McGowan

478

47

M

467

32:35.6

 

2:23.2

445

1:23:11.5

 

1:53.6

569

1:01:24.5

 

3:01:28.4

490

Carin Levine

430

39

F

589

35:56.7

 

4:10.6

501

1:25:24.4

 

1:53.3

417

54:10.2

 

3:01:35.2

491

Lael Heinig

315

34

M

731

48:46.3

 

1:44.3

320

1:18:41.6

 

0:46.4

350

51:37.8

 

3:01:36.4

492

Darren Yap

814

46

M

436

31:56.1

 

1:46.3

703

1:46:22.9

 

1:13.3

59

40:25.0

 

3:01:43.6

493

Chris Arisian

10

45

M

473

32:44.7

 

5:02.4

495

1:25:05.9

 

4:27.5

427

54:35.6

 

3:01:56.1

494

Bernadette Powell

582

51

F

614

37:06.2

 

2:16.9

526

1:26:52.0

 

1:45.1