2013 Kid's Do Tri Triathlon Results

2013 Kid's Do Tri Triathlon Race Results
June 15, 2013 - Cheyenne, Wyoming
8 & under female
  Last Name First Name Sex State Final Time
1 Esquibel-Melanson Auriel F CO 0:12:49
2 Pannell Ellu F WY 0:13:17
3 Nicholas Natalie F WY 0:14:13
4 DeLay Isabel F WY 0:14:30
5 Farris Nadia F WY 0:14:37
6 Mink Alexandria F WY 0:14:51
7 Vasquez Tiahna F WY 0:15:04
8 Saunders Avery F WY 0:15:13
9 Kopf Elena F WY 0:15:28
10 Johnson Annalise F WY 0:17:35
11 Kricken Amanda F WY 0:17:49
12 Smedley Ashli F WY 0:18:02
13 Upward Lindsey F WY 0:21:25
14 Gebhart Reagan F WY 0:23:18
 8 & under male
1 Last Name First Name Sex State Final Time
2 Pannell Catcher M WY 0:12:48
3 Ruff Caleb M WY 0:13:12
4 Berta Thomas M WY 0:13:47
5 Kricken Cole M WY 0:13:54
6 Smith Asa M WY 0:14:23
7 Brenchley Nathan    M WY 0:14:29
8 Shumway Sam M WY 0:14:40
9 Johnson Joshua M WY 0:14:44
10 Pruis Levi M WY 0:14:51
11 Lewis Charlie M WY 0:15:08
12 Bradley Ryan M WY 0:16:14
13 Constantino Mark M WY 0:16:59
14 Hendrickson Avery M WY DNF
9-11 female
1 Last Name First Name Sex State Final Time
2 Brenchley McKell F WY 0:15:23
3 Upward Lauren F WY 0:18:57
4 Gebhart Taylor F WY 0:22:21
5 Smith Sadie F WY 0:23:49
6 Farris Serena F WY 0:25:00
7 Hoobler Jenna F WY 0:25:03
8 Saunders Natalie F WY 0:25:37
9 Mickelson Abbie F WY 0:26:16
10 Gerig Mia F WY 0:27:04
11 Bradley Reese F WY 0:27:13
12 Lucero Emily F WY 0:27:25
13 Cole Flora F WY 0:27:38
14 Norton Tesla F WY 0:27:44
15 Good Kate F WY 0:29:02
16 Mickelson Emma F WY 0:30:10
17 Emmons Maggie F WY 0:30:36
18 Oligschlaeger Jordyn F WY 0:30:55
19 Smedley Kaitlyn F WY 0:32:23
20 Brenchley Alyssa F WY 0:32:24
21 Koch Molly F WY 0:30:58
22 Smith Olivia F WY DNF
 9-11 male
  Last Name First Name Sex State Final Time
1 Strait Kolten M CO 0:18:26
2 Esquibel-Melanson Dario M CO 0:20:23
3 Lobatos Carter M WY 0:20:35
4 Hubbs Luke M WY 0:21:04
5 Hubbs Jacob M WY 0:21:35
6 Lobatos Jaxon M WY 0:22:40
7 House Nathaniel M WY 0:23:32
8 Williams Knox M WY 0:23:58
9 Williams Cannon M WY 0:24:46
10 Lewis Jackson M WY 0:25:10
11 Constantino Luke M WY 0:26:34
12 Hanrahan Bryce M WY 0:26:51
13 Emmons Sebo M WY 0:26:52
14 Smith Evan M WY 0:27:29
15 Hendrickson Mason M wy 0:27:31
16 Pruis Sawyer M WY 0:28:18
17 Barriento Tino M WY 0:29:04
 12-14 female
  Last Name First Name Sex State Final Time
1 Farris Kelly F WY 0:28:43
2 Boden Tyra F WY 0:38:17
3 Casey Rachel F WY 0:42:15
4 Bradley Olivia F WY 0:43:15
 12-14 male
  Last Name First Name Sex State Final Time
1 Wessenberg Stephen M WY 0:27:58
2 Hanrahan Dillon M WY 0:35:17
3 Gerig Luke M WY 0:38:04