2011 Bountiful Triathlon Race Results

August 4, 2011 Bountiful, Utah

Run 3.1 miles, Bike 11 miles, Swim 350 yards

 

Age Group Results

 

Top Males

Place

Name

Run

T1

Bike

T2

Swim

Finish

1

Philip Larsen

19:28

0:55

0:29:08

0:24

7:49

0:57:44

2

Kyle Brown

0:20:34

0:53

0:28:00

0:28

8:52

0:58:47

3

Merle Richard

0:22:09

0:35

0:3 9

0:36

7:15

1:00:44

Top Females

Place

Name

Run

T1

Bike

T2

Swim

Finish

1

Mette Harrison

0:24:22

0:43

0:31:40

0:40

6:25

1:03:50

2

Heather bluth

0:23:25

0:31

0:33:31

0:25

8:20

1:06:12

3

Shaunna Burbidge

0:23:58

0:34

0:33:45

0:29

8:00

1:06:46

Male 18 & Under

Place

Name

Run

T1

Bike

T2

Swim

Finish

1

Grayson Marble

0:24:33

0:46

0:32:08

0:36

6:49

1:04:52

2

Ryan Hudson

0:21:45

1:24

0:37:25

0:35

7:24

1:08:33

3

Kimball Potter

0:22:13

0:37

0:39:01

1:04

10:35

1:13:30

4

Warren Atkinson

0:27:11

1:11

0:39:33

1:06

8:22

1:17:23

5

Nate Walker

0:29:32

0:35

0:38:35

0:41

8:35

1:17:58

6

Nick Sume

0:28:58

1:18

0:41:41

1:08

7:37

1:20:42

7

Taylor Chandler

0:27:37

1:16

0:42:32

1:10

8:52

1:21:27

8

Sam Harrison

0:45:16

0:46

0:38:50

1:01

9:01

1:34:54

9

Nathan Roundy

0:44:09

0:35

0:42:21

0:51

10:50

1:38:46

10

Noah Wilkes

0:44:09

1:12

0:42:14

1:01

11:29

1:40:05

11

David Ence

0:40:44

0:56

1:03:12

2:12

18:11

2:05:15

Male 19-24

Place

Name

Run

T1

Bike

T2

Swim

Finish

1

Preston Rutter

0:22:30

0:52

0:34:14

0:44

8:51

1:07:11

2

Chris Hunsaker

0:28:27

1:02

0:31:37

0:49

8:17

1:10:12

3

Michael Carter

0:24:38

0:41

0:38:11

0:35

6:59

1:11:04

4

Sean Wilson

0:27:32

0:58

0:34:45

0:42

9:07

1:13:04

5

Tyler Hammond

0:26:38

0:41

0:36:50

1:05

7:51

1:13:05

6

Mark Hammond

0:24:35

0:31

0:35:08

1:01

12:57

1:14:12

7

Zack Dearing

0:27:14

0:46

0:37:59

1:29

10:19

1:17:47

8

Jake Johnson

0:30:55

1:26

0:50:22

1:13

9:46

1:33:42

Male 25-29

Place

Name

Run

T1

Bike

T2

Swim

Finish

1

Ryan Peterson

0:22:33

0:32

0:29:57

0:22

7:50

1:01:14

2

Dennis Elder

0:23:38

1:06

0:30:43

0:43

6:45

1:02:55

3

Mike Molyneux

0:22:39

0:50

0:33:30

0:46

5:47

1:03:32

4

Josh Thompson

0:21:01

0:53

0:31:45

0:35

9:37

1:03:51

5

Travis Millward

0:24:11

0:45

0:32:01

0:46

8:57

1:06:40

6

Paul Gaerte

0:25:51

0:48

0:33:08

0:41

8:10

1:08:38

7

David Cook

0:23:40

0:34

0:33:35

0:41

10:17

1:08:47

8

Sam Stephenson

0:23:21

1:22

0:33:13

1:11

10:16

1:09:23

9

zach nelson

0:26:08

1:14

0:35:03

1:05

7:41

1:11:11

10

Drew Johnson

0:25:33

1:14

0:43:00

1:09

9:33

1:12:12

11

Kyle Yost

0:29:29

0:26

0:34:18

0:50

9:35

1:14:38

12

Cameron Butterfield

0:24:59

1:04

0:37:19

1:00

10:26

1:14:48

13

Andy Montero

0:25:17

1:02

0:38:07

1:12

10:23

1:16:01

14

Matthew Terry

0:27:19

0:52

0:33:53

1:10

12:49

1:16:03

15

David Warren

0:29:31

0:57

0:40:02

1:11

8:34

1:20:15

16

Michael Shumway

0:27:43

3:01

0:37:17

2:14

11:08

1:21:23

17

Adam Arnett

0:30:51

1:17

0:36:42

1:08

13:38

1:23:36

18

Daniel Ence

0:31:16

0:47

0:46:07

1:52

9:28

1:29:30

19

James Canaday

0:35:48

1:14

0:50:29

1:39

15:45

1:44:55

20

Jake Haws

0:34:08

1:44

1:04:36

0:58

9:33

1:50:59

Male 30-34

Place

Name

Run

T1

Bike

T2

Swim

Finish

1

Chad Paluso

0:25:24

0:39

0:31:13

0:28

5:47

1:03:31

2

shane waterbury

0:25:14

0:50

0:31:08

0:42

5:40

1:03:34

3

Mark Mendoza

0:21:25

0:47

0:32:22

0:53

9:59

1:05:26

4

Casey Keller

0:24:20

0:39

0:32:53

0:29

7:08

1:05:29

5

Tyler Whitehead

0:26:53

0:59

0:31:05

0:37

7:05

1:06:39

6

Bart Hardle

0:22:52

0:50

0:34:01

1:01

7:59

1:06:43

7

Jeff Mason

0:23:12

1:12

0:34:31

0:43

7:45

1:07:23

8

Colby Cook

0:25:09

0:49

0:34:20

0:45

7:19

1:08:22

9

Devin Jones

0:27:18

0:50

0:36:08

0:57

8:49

1:14:02

10

Eric Packard

0:26:01

0:48

0:35:46

0:59

10:44

1:14:18

11

chad higley

0:27:01

0:31

0:36:24

0:47

10:04

1:14:47

12

Jake Mohrmann

0:29:58

0:35

0:34:51

0:38

9:19

1:15:21

13

Scott Keeler

0:26:23

0:41

0:38:17

2:00

10:33

1:17:54

14

Ryan Davis

0:31:19

1:09

0:38:03

1:00

9:12

1:20:43

15

Jesse Johnson

0:34:48

1:05

0:37:25

0:45

9:18

1:23:21

16

Jeffrey Watts

0:30:36

0:56

0:39:20

1:50

12:21

1:25:03

17

Walter Atamanczyk

0:28:14

1:04

0:41:30

2:27

12:02

1:25:17

18

Preston Boswell

0:31:43

1:08

0:43:43

1:31

8:58

1:27:03

19

William Miller

0:28:04

0:46

0:45:49

1:22

12:03

1:28:04

20

Cody Kupitz

0:33:33

0:38

0:39:12

0:45

14:00

1:28:08

21

Jeremy Sayes

0:31:30

1:09

0:51:06

1:07

8:03

1:32:55

Male 35-39

Place

Name

Run

T1

Bike

T2

Swim

Finish

1

Sterling Packer

0:21:42

0:24

0:33:11

0:30

8:10

1:03:57

2

Erik Harris

0:23:58

1:00

0:33:16

0:44

6:11

1:05:09

3

Ryan Ivie

0:26:13

0:37

0:32:32

0:44

8:26

1:08:32

4

David Johnston

0:26:49

0:29

0:33:43

0:42

8:48

1:10:31

5

Dominic Archibeque

0:27:25

1:17

0:33:59

0:53

8:52

1:12:26

6

Tyrone Farillas

0:28:27

0:51

0:35:35

1:27

8:08

1:14:28

7

Ryan Snow

0:27:07

1:37

0:34:54

1:21

10:28

1:15:27

8

Clark Fielden

0:23:58

0:35

0:39:39

1:04

11:45

1:17:01

9

Ryan Christensen

0:28:48

1:23

0:37:20

1:17

8:58

1:17:46

10

Brian Moser

0:29:13

1:01

0:35:39

0:53

12:38

1:19:24

11

Daniel Frei

0:32:44

1:11

0:37:16

1:05

9:00

1:21:16

12

Chris Hidalgo

0:28:11

1:07

0:37:43

1:38

16:54

1:25:33

13

Jeremy Smith

0:36:32

1:32

0:43:14

1:47

12:48

1:35:53

Male 40-44

Place

Name

Run

T1

Bike

T2

Swim

Finish

1

Jeff Roundy

0:23:49

0:56

0:30:02

0:38

7:08

1:02:33

2

John Johnston

0:24:59

0:39

0:32:40

0:45

6:23

1:05:26

3

Bruce Nielson

0:25:05

0:59

0:31:18

0:48

8:53

1:07:03

4

Peter Iccabazzi

0:28:39

0:59

0:31:16

0:32

6:57

1:08:23

5

Ed Everhart

0:22:13

1:32

0:34:45

0:42

9:42

1:08:54

6

Matthew Harrison

0:26:54

1:09

0:35:55

0:53

6:47

1:11:38

7

Vlad Turchenko

0:24:15

0:58

0:37:03

1:13

8:56

1:12:25

8

Darren Kimoto

0:34:32

0:48

0:37:31

*

*

1:23:34

9

Kendall Jesperson

0:34:19

1:06

0:48:33

1:52

8:44

1:34:34

Male 45-49

Place

Name

Run

T1

Bike

T2

Swim

Finish

1

Justin Nelson

0:26:08

0:44

0:31:01

0:50

9:43

1:08:26

2

Jay Grove

0:24:45

0:40

0:34:13

1:03

9:00

1:09:41

3

Gordon Wright

0:28:35

0:54

0:30:49

1:11

9:55

1:11:24

4

Tim Border

0:25:54

0:32

0:38:14

0:37

9:35

1:14:52

5

clay coles

0:33:08

1:19

0:35:36

0:53

7:17

1:18:13

6

Sterling Sill

0:27:33

0:32

0:37:56

1:38

10:54

1:18:33

Male 50-54

Place

Name

Run

T1

Bike

T2

Swim

Finish

1

Kevin Riddle

0:27:05

0:56

0:32:35

0:43

8:13

1:09:32

2

Lon Brian

0:27:10

0:35

0:34:21

0:32

8:39

1:11:17

3

Dale Money

0:26:03

1:36

0:32:46

1:11

11:26

1:13:02

4

Paul Olsen

0:27:59

0:46

0:39:36

1:01

7:48

1:17:10

5

Curtis Chatelain

0:26:10

0:42

0:41:24

1:25

10:50

1:20:31

6

Scott Tanner

0:28:44

1:07

0:44:37

0:50

9:23

1:24:41

7

Jim Pulju

0:39:17

1:05

0:47:09

1:30

9:50

1:38:51

Male 55 & Older

Place

Name

Run

T1

Bike

T2

Swim

Finish

1

Kent Misener

0:27:28

1:06

0:32:01

0:54

7:28

1:08:57

2

Mark Gipson

0:25:00

1:00

0:33:35

1:10

8:44

1:09:29

3

Jeff Bryson

0:24:46

1:29

0:33:08

1:02

9:21

1:09:46

4

Ferrin Flanders

0:32:06

1:28

0:38:14

1:00

10:01

1:22:49

5

William Connelly

0:29:28

1:07

0:41:17

1:20

10:18

1:23:30

6

Carl Loveridge

0:28:54

1:47

0:37:30

0:41

14:50

1:23:42

7

Ken Howell

0:28:23

0:53

0:40:14

1:31

13:30

1:24:31

8

Bruce Hardle

0:32:32

0:49

0:42:13

1:13

16:10

1:32:57

9

George Wouden

0:34:55

1:40

0:45:17

1:08

11:59

1:34:59

10

Kay Ashton

0:33:04

1:19

0:54:47

*

*

1:46:29

Female 18 & Under

Place

Name

Run

T1

Bike

T2

Swim

Finish

1

Allison Nielsen

0:28:03

0:54

0:39:28

0:53

9:21

1:18:39

2

Maya McFarland

0:27:17

1:01

0:43:07

1:52

10:22

1:23:39

3

Emma Ence

0:28:08

1:03

0:46:25

1:36

11:52

1:29:04

4

Michaela Jones

0:35:41

1:24

0:46:28

1:22

8:05

1:33:00

5

Emily Larsen

0:32:45

1:21

0:47:25

0:52

13:45

1:36:08

6

Hope Harrison

0:45:18

1:13

0:45:12

1:09

7:20

1:40:12

7

Jordan Parkinson

0:34:31

0:42

0:54:48

1:40

13:01

1:44:42

8

Alexa Ence

0:32:08

1:07

0:58:21

1:07

13:40

1:46:23

9

Elodie Ence

0:40:10

0:39

0:53:20

1:48

12:42

1:48:39

Female 19-24

Place

Name

Run

T1

Bike

T2

Swim

Finish

1

McKenzie Jones

0:26:52

0:39

0:34:03

0:39

8:26

1:10:39

2

Breanna Allred

0:28:58

0:39

0:36:26

0:45

8:20

1:15:08

3

Ivy Hausknecht

0:31:11

0:34

0:36:29

0:42

6:49

1:15:45

4

Patricia Wheeler Larsen

0:26:31

1:21

0:41:00

0:57

8:48

1:18:37

5

Ashley Miner

0:30:23

1:12

0:36:27

1:44

9:38

1:19:24

6

Janae McDougal

0:33:01

1:02

0:36:19

0:51

10:43

1:21:56

7

Celeste Wouden

0:34:55

1:07

0:37:05

0:34

8:22

1:22:03

8

Melissa Nelson

0:33:56

0:59

0:40:47

1:51

10:52

1:28:25

9

Jessi Campbell

0:33:05

1:16

0:44:56

1:55

11:22

1:32:34

10

Susan Shumway

0:34:02

1:08

0:47:14

2:28

8:03

1:32:55

11

Haleigh Schofield

0:35:36

1:43

0:45:13

1:32

11:52

1:35:56

12

Shay Hansen

0:36:59

1:46

0:49:31

1:47

11:47

1:41:50

13

Camille Bowen

0:35:10

1:47

0:44:26

5:11

0:22:18

1:48:52

14

Keli Merrill

0:40:57

0:50

0:59:09

3:26

8:15

1:52:37

15

Lauren Johnson

0:43:07

0:36

0:51:41

6:00

13:22

1:54:46

16

Jennifer Dixon

0:39:35

0:53

0:58:50

3:13

17:42

2:00:13

Female 25-29

Place

Name

Run

T1

Bike

T2

Swim

Finish

1

Aimee Sauvageau

0:25:50

0:49

0:33:56

0:37

8:04

1:09:16

2

nicole mcconkie

0:26:02

1:10

0:36:25

0:44

6:18

1:10:39

3

Teddy Elder

0:26:03

0:56

0:37:13

*

*

1:13:52

4

Stephanie Keeler

0:27:35

0:37

0:37:59

1:08

7:24

1:14:43

5

Veronica Mohrmann

0:26:20

0:41

0:36:49

0:54

10:37

1:15:21

6

Megan Kuehne

0:29:18

1:04

0:35:23

0:54

8:56

1:15:35

7

Ashley Packard

0:29:06

0:34

0:37:39

0:55

7:34

1:15:48

8

Shannon Box

0:25:04

0:54

0:40:00

*

*

1:15:56

9

Brittney Johnson

0:30:14

1:35

0:32:40

1:06

11:04

1:16:41

10

Ashley Jensen

0:27:59

1:11

0:34:54

1:06

11:42

1:16:52

11

Megan Mcneil

0:29:31

0:36

0:36:24

1:07

10:24

1:18:02

12

Rachel Butterfield

0:26:57

1:21

0:39:05

0:54

10:09

1:18:26

13

lacy johnson

0:28:38

0:47

0:38:23

1:17

9:45

1:18:50

14

Julie Frischknecht Larsen

0:28:50

1:58

0:37:01

0:42

11:59

1:20:30

15

Kristen Miyasaki

0:30:22

1:02

0:37:44

1:01

10:45

1:20:54

16

Stephanie Davison

0:27:43

1:53

0:42:07

1:06

9:03

1:21:52

17

Missy Davis

0:32:48

0:56

0:40:08

1:18

11:14

1:26:24

18

Maryann Durrant

0:28:59

0:48

0:45:22

1:03

11:13

1:27:25

19

Kaylee Christensen

0:32:06

0:46

0:42:53

1:31

11:46

1:29:02

20

Gretel Wilson

0:35:30

1:11

0:42:59

0:54

8:50

1:29:24

21

Jeanne Durrant

0:37:47

1:23

0:41:13

1:10

9:53

1:31:26

22

Claire Gray

0:37:10

1:38

0:46:05

1:29

8:51

1:35:13

23

Lori Gaukel

0:39:53

1:31

0:44:07

1:24

9:50

1:36:45

24

Danelle Montero

0:34:31

1:29

0:45:08

0:48

15:19

1:37:15

25

Desiree Ferrin

0:40:07

1:18

0:44:09

1:20

10:45

1:37:39

26

Krystle Molyneux

0:35:44

1:28

0:49:24

1:29

10:20

1:38:25

27

Stacy Vance

0:35:47

1:21

0:49:46

1:22

10:11

1:38:27

28

Jennifer Porter

0:39:19

1:02

0:47:13

1:26

9:48

1:38:48

29

Maren Boswell

0:37:34

1:15

0:49:20

1:48

16:12

1:46:09

30

Anja Horman

0:42:22

0:41

0:54:51

1:08

10:42

1:49:44

Female 30-34

Place

Name

Run

T1

Bike

T2

Swim

Finish

1

Wendy Holt

0:23:43

0:56

0:34:07

0:39

9:08

1:08:33

2

Chrishell Woodruff

0:26:47

0:42

0:35:35

0:49

6:43

1:10:36

3

Crystan Allan

0:27:39

1:20

0:34:32

0:51

7:32

1:11:54

4

Krista Keetch

0:28:45

1:03

0:34:59

1:05

10:10

1:16:02

5

Alicia Preece

0:29:52

0:48

0:37:37

1:06

8:55

1:18:18

6

Rebecca Seaman

0:29:20

1:17

0:37:03

1:05

9:35

1:18:20

7

Cheryl Salmon

0:31:24

1:19

0:36:13

1:09

8:39

1:18:44

8

Amy Allen

0:29:52

0:47

0:37:38

1:05

9:48

1:19:10

9

Amy Pace

0:28:50

1:17

0:38:35

0:43

10:55

1:20:20

10

Louise Hoth

0:33:36

1:33

0:35:04

1:50

8:47

1:20:50

11

Lisa Frei

0:32:44

1:10

0:37:17

1:08

8:36

1:20:55

12

Rachel Wood

0:28:51

1:21

0:40:16

1:00

11:37

1:23:05

13

Nichole Brown

0:29:55

0:48

0:41:24

0:56

10:18

1:23:21

14

Helen Thornell

0:30:53

1:00

0:40:16

0:48

10:47

1:23:44

15

Amanda Grove

0:30:45

0:55

0:38:54

1:23

12:00

1:23:57

16

Michelle Misener

0:30:35

1:13

0:41:31

1:28

10:02

1:24:49

17

Dana Smith

0:33:59

1:15

0:40:45

1:20

10:10

1:27:29

18

michelle Christensen

0:32:00

1:42

0:40:40

1:28

12:00

1:27:50

19

Melinda Quist

0:31:11

1:31

0:44:42

1:26

10:38

1:29:28

20

Crystal Clark

0:33:31

1:01

0:42:43

1:24

13:48

1:32:27

21

karilyn Nydegger

0:27:46

1:56

0:53:23

0:54

9:37

1:33:36

22

Audri Ence

0:34:25

0:51

0:44:35

1:16

13:40

1:34:47

23

Camille Whitchurch

0:37:05

0:56

0:42:47

1:43

12:23

1:34:54

24

Michelle Rahden

0:27:21

1:35

0:51:34

2:16

12:22

1:35:08

25

Tiffany Commagere

0:31:33

1:06

0:51:14

1:22

11:38

1:36:53

26

Rebecca Johnson

0:37:04

2:23

0:47:22

1:34

10:16

1:38:39

27

Stacey Owens

0:39:13

1:54

0:57:55

2:36

14:17

1:55:55

Female 35-39

Place

Name

Run

T1

Bike

T2

Swim

Finish

1

Colleen Neider

0:27:06

1:08

0:32:26

0:39

9:03

1:10:22

2

Alyson johnson

0:25:49

0:39

0:38:25

0:45

7:59

1:13:37

3

Melani Kirk

0:27:09

2:17

0:37:34

1:02

9:40

1:17:42

4

Joy Reed

0:30:43

0:42

0:38:38

0:56

9:20

1:20:19

5

Melanie Mortensen

0:32:49

1:06

0:39:49

1:16

10:52

1:25:52

6

Jaimee Myers

0:30:54

0:39

0:43:13

1:03

11:37

1:27:26

7

Karen Cottle

0:33:16

1:14

0:48:02

1:38

9:52

1:34:02

8

Melissa Winters

0:32:52

0:56

0:46:13

1:29

14:29

1:35:59

9

Tiina Maughan

0:31:32

1:11

0:54:46

1:17

12:48

1:41:34

10

Hayley Curtis

0:39:46

1:19

0:47:38

2:28

11:01

1:42:12

11

Lesley Jensen

0:44:40

1:07

0:46:39

1:06

10:11

1:43:43

12

chree martin

0:39:46

1:43

0:47:09

2:34

13:29

1:44:41

13

Branda Bird

0:46:01

1:03

0:50:14

1:27

11:53

1:50:38

Female 40-44

Place

Name

Run

T1

Bike

T2

Swim

Finish

1

Wendy Everhart

0:25:20

0:56

0:37:37

1:29

9:15

1:14:37

2

Kristine Nichols

0:30:11

0:58

0:38:25

1:03

9:54

1:20:31

3

Leeanne Hess

0:29:03

2:23

0:37:57

1:27

10:12

1:21:02

4

Sharon Larsen

0:30:36

1:14

0:38:56

1:05

10:09

1:22:00

5

Stacie Berndt

0:38:28

1:55

0:42:10

1:56

9:19

1:33:48

6

Cindy Beiser

0:34:42

1:52

0:47:51

3:20

16:42

1:44:27

7

Pauline Lopes

0:40:06

1:04

0:45:47

1:22

17:12

1:45:27

8

Lisa Nelson

0:42:48

1:29

0:51:48

1:21

11:18

1:48:44

Female 45-49

Place

Name

Run

T1

Bike

T2

Swim

Finish

1

Tracey Rumsey

0:28:50

1:42

0:39:04

1:04

10:24

1:21:04

2

Laura Taylor

0:27:36

2:03

0:42:40

1:05

13:44

1:27:08

3

Jo Ellen Jonsson

0:37:17

1:01

0:44:42

1:46

12:57

1:37:43

4

Jerri Sume

0:33:42

1:12

0:49:35

1:00

12:42

1:38:11

5

Kelli Schofield

0:35:43

1:38

0:50:52

1:45

12:30

1:42:28

Female 50-54

Place

Name

Run

T1

Bike

T2

Swim

Finish

1

Sharon Osburn

0:34:09

1:15

0:39:12

1:38

11:11

1:27:25

2

Queue Bosch

0:42:03

0:53

0:42:34

1:19

10:20

1:37:09

3

Julie Warren

0:37:21

2:44

0:46:44

1:49

11:37

1:40:15

4

Samantha McClure

0:39:28

1:38

0:45:50

1:38

13:38

1:42:12

5

Karen Hardle

0:40:00

1:06

0:49:11

1:38

13:44

1:45:39

6

Sharon Chatelain

0:42:17

1:29

0:52:15

2:06

9:18

1:47:25

Female 55 & Older

Place

Name

Run

T1

Bike

T2

Swim

Finish

Clydesdale

Place

Name

Run

T1

Bike

T2

Swim

Finish

1

Jackie Muterspaqugh

26:26

00:45

0:31:59

0:28

6:35

1:06:13

2

Brian Miller

0:25:37

01:04

0:33:04

0:45

8:07

1:08:37

3

Paul Liljenquist

0:24:26

00:53

0:34:37

1:00

7:54

1:08:50

4

Jeff Kendrick

0:28:26

01:03

0:35:24

1:26

8:44

1:15:03

5

Brandt Kuehne

0:26:07

02:49

0:35:00

1:17

10:25

1:15:38

6

Lonn Johnson

0:33:06

00:59

0:36:02

1:10

7:25

1:18:42

7

Michael Warren

0:29:51

00:43

0:39:25

1:16

8:50

1:20:05

8

Mark Davies

0:30:53

00:34

0:39:12

0:48

9:16

1:20:43

9

Russ Keetch

0:28:58

01:14

0:40:52

1:00

8:46

1:20:50

10

Brian Vanisi

0:31:15

02:12

0:38:45

1:11

10:36

1:23:59

11

Taylor Hadley

0:38:05

01:35

0:40:52

0:59

9:18

1:30:49

12

Evan Lewis

0:39:05

01:29

0:43:26

1:59

11:32

1:37:31

Filly

Place

Name

Run

T1

Bike

T2

Swim

Finish

1

Sara Pease

26:01

00:40

0:35:08

0:45

10:30

1:13:04

2

Jamie wilhite

30:43

01:09

0:39:33

0:51

8:08

1:20:24

3

Rebekah Kane

31:59

01:52

0:37:59

1:52

7:25

1:21:07

4

Rachel Thorell

32:41

01:23

0:40:18

0:58

9:17

1:24:37

5

AraAnn Malmstrom

33:43

00:28

0:41:41

0:37

9:52

1:26:21

6

Wendi Whitchurch

37:27

00:52

0:40:31

1:23

11:39

1:31:52

7

Shannon Coburn

33:31

01:01

0:42:43

1:24

13:48

1:32:27

8

Clara Lewis

39:04

01:27

0:43:39

1:50

11:35

1:37:35

9

Marie Canaday

35:47

01:11

0:50:28

1:42

9:41

1:38:49

10

Suzanne Martin

38:35

02:06

0:46:00

1:21

11:56

1:39:58

11

Jenny Hair

39:58

00:49

0:50:10

0:38

12:32

1:44:07

12

Suzanne Jesperson

44:24

01:56

0:46:06

2:16

11:10

1:45:52

13

Jennie Bench

43:11

00:54

0:47:15

1:27

17:24

1:50:11

Relay

Place

Name

Run

T1

Bike

T2

Swim

Finish

1

Team Bischof

23:43

0:21

0:28:37

0:22

8:08

1:01:11

2

Team SMB

26:50

18

0:30:49

18

7:29

1:05:44

3

The Big 3

21:34

0:23

0:39:02

18

6:12

1:07:29

4

Team Amurica

28:23

0:27

0:37:08

0:22

7:11

1:13:31

5

Winner Faces

30:39

0:42

0:34:09

0:35

11:55

1:18:00

6

Locked and Loaded

35:57

0:21

0:38:57

1:05

7:35

1:23:55

7

3 Boys Tri'n

29:36

0:20

0:47:17

0:30

7:23

1:25:06

8

Crazy Cuzins

29:13

0:23

0:47:17

0:25

8:49

1:26:07

9

3 Amigos

34:29

0:29

0:50:10

0:40

11:07

1:36:55

 

More Triathlons In Utah