Shadow Creek Ranch Triathlon

Age Group Results

July 17, 2011


Run Wild Sports Timing

Men: 0-14 15-19 20-24 25-29 30-34 35-39 40-44 45-49 50-54 55-59 60-64 65-69 70-98 99-99
Women: 0-14 15-19 20-24 25-29 30-34 35-39 40-44 45-49 50-54 55-59 60-64 65-69 70-98 99-99

Age Group

Overall Female Open Winners

 

Overall

 

------------ Swim500M ------------

------------ T1 ------------

------------ Bike13.5M ------------

------------ T2 ------------

------------ Run3.2M ------------

Time

Total

 

Place

Place

Name Bib No

Age

Rnk

Time

Pace

Rnk

Time

Pace

Rnk

Time

Pace

Rnk

Time

Pace

Rnk

Time

Pace

Back

Time

Penalty

1

6

Suzanne Borrett

239

32

1

6:42.8

1

0:48.1

1

34:47.9

23.3

1

0:28.8

1

22:12.9

6:56

 

1:05:00.6

 

 
Top

Overall Male Open Winners

 

Overall

 

------------ Swim500M ------------

------------ T1 ------------

------------ Bike13.5M ------------

------------ T2 ------------

------------ Run3.2M ------------

Time

Total

 

Place

Place

Name Bib No

Age

Rnk

Time

Pace

Rnk

Time

Pace

Rnk

Time

Pace

Rnk

Time

Pace

Rnk

Time

Pace

Back

Time

Penalty

1

1

Patrick Labrode

23

18

1

5:18.4

1

1:03.5

1

24:08.0

33.6

 

 

1

29:29.1

9:13

 

59:59.1

 

 
Top

Overall Female Master Winners

 

Overall

 

------------ Swim500M ------------

------------ T1 ------------

------------ Bike13.5M ------------

------------ T2 ------------

------------ Run3.2M ------------

Time

Total

 

Place

Place

Name Bib No

Age

Rnk

Time

Pace

Rnk

Time

Pace

Rnk

Time

Pace

Rnk

Time

Pace

Rnk

Time

Pace

Back

Time

Penalty

1

10

Carlye Graydon

381

41

1

6:06.5

1

0:39.2

1

35:13.4

23.0

1

0:24.7

1

23:52.2

7:28

 

1:06:16.2

 

 
Top

Male 14 and under

 

Overall

 

------------ Swim500M ------------

------------ T1 ------------

------------ Bike13.5M ------------

------------ T2 ------------

------------ Run3.2M ------------

Time

Total

 

Place

Place

Name Bib No

Age

Rnk

Time

Pace

Rnk

Time

Pace

Rnk

Time

Pace

Rnk

Time

Pace

Rnk

Time

Pace

Back

Time

Penalty

1

343

Jonathan Mays

24

14

1

16:21.1

1

1:08.8

1

48:34.9

16.7

1

0:33.5

1

39:52.8

12:28

 

1:46:31.2

 

 
Top

Female 15 to 19

 

Overall

 

------------ Swim500M ------------

------------ T1 ------------

------------ Bike13.5M ------------

------------ T2 ------------

------------ Run3.2M ------------

Time

Total

 

Place

Place

Name Bib No

Age

Rnk

Time

Pace

Rnk

Time

Pace

Rnk

Time

Pace

Rnk

Time

Pace

Rnk

Time

Pace

Back

Time

Penalty

1

180

Jennifer Dunlap

315

15

4

7:58.7

2

2:19.5

2

47:09.1

17.2

1

0:44.9

1

26:53.1

8:24

 

1:25:05.6

 

2

257

Alexandra Prather

320

19

1

5:13.3

1

1:57.0

1

41:48.6

19.4

4

1:45.4

2

41:22.8

12:56

7:01.6

1:32:07.2

 

3

360

Katy Alper

319

18

2

6:42.2

4

3:19.8

3

57:38.8

14.1

2

1:14.8

3

41:40.5

13:01

25:30.6

1:50:36.2

 

4

382

Rachel Gannon

316

19

3

7:40.7

3

2:39.4

4

1:00:48.3

13.3

3

1:16.9

4

48:01.5

15:00

35:21.3

2:00:26.9

 

 
Top

Male 15 to 19

 

Overall

 

------------ Swim500M ------------

------------ T1 ------------

------------ Bike13.5M ------------

------------ T2 ------------

------------ Run3.2M ------------

Time

Total

 

Place

Place

Name Bib No

Age

Rnk

Time

Pace

Rnk

Time

Pace

Rnk

Time

Pace

Rnk

Time

Pace

Rnk

Time

Pace

Back

Time

Penalty

1

49

Cody Brown

17

18

3

10:20.6

5

2:05.6

1

36:13.3

22.4

2

0:34.4

1

23:22.6

7:18

 

1:12:36.7

2:00

2

159

Nathan Pantera

15

16

5

11:12.1

4

1:52.1

2

40:34.0

20.0

6

1:04.0

4

28:30.1

8:54

10:35.8

1:23:12.6

 

3

216

Jordan Egan

18

15

6

11:25.6

3

1:35.9

3

41:02.4

19.7

7

1:58.9

5

32:05.5

10:02

15:31.8

1:28:08.6

 

4

222

Richard Sun

26

19

1

8:31.4

6

2:06.1

4

41:25.7

19.6

 

 

7

36:38.5

11:27

16:05.0

1:28:41.8

 

5

227

Cody Joiner

21

17

8

12:56.5

2

1:35.9

7

49:21.0

16.4

1

0:17.1

2

24:53.0

7:47

16:26.9

1:29:03.7

 

6

235

Garret Parella

25

16

7

11:46.8

1

1:07.5

5

43:40.9

18.5

3

0:42.6

6

32:31.6

10:10

17:12.9

1:29:49.7

 

7

251

Bryan Ueng

27

19

4

10:55.0

8

4:23.3

6

48:52.2

16.6

4

0:43.9

3

26:32.9

8:18

18:50.7

1:31:27.5

 

8

385

Davis Hairston

19

18

2

9:56.8

7

3:16.2

8

1:01:28.8

13.2

5

0:49.3

8

48:50.1

15:16

51:44.6

2:04:21.3

 

 
Top

Female 20 to 24

 

Overall

 

------------ Swim500M ------------

------------ T1 ------------

------------ Bike13.5M ------------

------------ T2 ------------

------------ Run3.2M ------------

Time

Total

 

Place

Place

Name Bib No

Age

Rnk

Time

Pace

Rnk

Time

Pace

Rnk

Time

Pace

Rnk

Time

Pace

Rnk

Time

Pace

Back

Time

Penalty

1

55

Imke Jagau

325

21

2

6:07.2

4

1:43.8

2

39:49.3

20.3

3

0:43.8

1

24:40.3

7:43

 

1:13:04.6

 

2

114

Rachel Stanley

331

22

6

7:22.4

3

1:43.5

1

39:42.3

20.4

6

0:49.8

5

29:14.5

9:08

5:48.0

1:18:52.6

 

3

130

Cara Kirby

327

24

4

6:32.6

1

1:07.8

5

43:27.1

18.6

5

0:47.0

3

28:29.7

8:54

7:19.8

1:20:24.4

 

4

142

Cindy Bahena

328

22

9

10:03.5

2

1:08.7

3

40:30.8

20.0

2

0:37.2

4

28:58.4

9:03

8:14.1

1:21:18.7

 

5

176

Clair Buckner

324

23

 

 

12

51:53.4

 

 

10

1:05.1

6

31:28.9

9:50

11:22.9

1:24:27.6

 

6

220

Crystal Dunlap

34

24

10

10:06.2

6

1:55.7

7

47:19.3

17.1

9

0:59.0

2

28:04.1

8:46

15:19.9

1:28:24.5

 

7

242

Kendall Zurbuchen

322

22

5

6:41.2

5

1:48.4

4

41:56.2

19.3

11

1:05.7

9

38:48.6

12:08

17:15.7

1:30:20.3

 

8

279

Brooke Sheppard

326

21

1

6:02.8

9

2:36.1

6

45:32.9

17.8

8

0:53.4

10

39:43.0

12:25

21:43.8

1:34:48.4

 

9

313

Hannah Collins

329

20

7

8:42.4

7

2:13.8

10

51:55.1

15.6

7

0:50.4

8

35:37.5

11:08

26:14.7

1:39:19.4

 

10

314

Lainy Chafitz

332

24

8

9:08.1

10

2:51.8

8

51:39.3

15.7

12

1:41.9

7

34:07.3

10:40

26:24.0

1:39:28.6

 

11

346

Anastasia Hansen

323

20

3

6:28.1

8

2:18.0

11

57:08.8

14.2

1

0:34.9

11

40:25.2

12:38

33:50.6

1:46:55.2

 

12

362

Leslie Uffman

321

22

11

11:31.5

11

2:57.5

9

51:46.3

15.6

4

0:46.5

12

43:37.1

13:38

37:34.5

1:50:39.1

 

 
Top

Male 20 to 24

 

Overall

 

------------ Swim500M ------------

------------ T1 ------------

------------ Bike13.5M ------------

------------ T2 ------------

------------ Run3.2M ------------

Time

Total

 

Place

Place

Name Bib No

Age

Rnk

Time

Pace

Rnk

Time

Pace

Rnk

Time

Pace

Rnk

Time

Pace

Rnk

Time

Pace

Back

Time

Penalty

1

12

Russell Sullivan

36

21

3

8:43.2

1

0:28.8

1

34:45.4

23.3

7

0:27.4

2

22:52.6

7:09

 

1:07:17.7

 

2

30

Ryan Oenning

41

22

2

8:37.7

2

0:45.7

3

36:58.5

21.9

3

0:18.4

3

23:00.8

7:11

2:23.7

1:09:41.4

 

3

40

Evan Lapka

38

23

1

8:35.0

6

1:03.6

5

37:27.3

21.6

1

0:12.6

5

24:26.1

7:38

4:27.1

1:11:44.8

 

4

43

Jason Hamilton

20

20

10

11:01.7

3

0:50.4

2

36:52.7

22.0

4

0:22.7

1

22:48.9

7:08

4:39.0

1:11:56.8

 

5

67

Rick Meese

35

24

8

9:24.3

8

1:34.5

4

37:16.4

21.7

9

0:37.5

6

25:35.1

8:00

7:10.2

1:14:27.9

 

6

81

Ryan Gill

43

22

4

8:56.4

5

0:59.6

6

40:15.4

20.1

2

0:17.5

7

25:41.6

8:02

8:52.9

1:16:10.6

 

7

99

Zach Howe

30

24

5

9:07.1

13

2:46.7

7

40:21.9

20.1

13

1:14.5

4

23:57.6

7:29

10:10.1

1:17:27.8

 

8

157

Mark Daniel

39

21

7

9:19.7

9

1:38.3

12

44:42.5

18.1

6

0:23.3

8

26:47.7

8:22

15:34.0

1:22:51.7

 

9

165

Michael Zdenek

40

21

13

12:24.7

4

0:59.0

9

41:30.0

19.5

5

0:22.9

10

28:22.5

8:52

16:21.6

1:23:39.4

 

10

178

Perham Dixon

31

24

11

11:37.1

10

2:10.3

10

42:50.6

18.9

10

0:38.6

9

27:28.1

8:35

17:27.0

1:24:44.8

 

11

198

Ryan Seeley

29

23

9

9:30.7

11

2:18.6

13

44:55.8

18.0

11

1:01.1

11

28:56.3

9:03

19:24.9

1:26:42.6

 

12

204

Kyle Chism

33

24

6

9:19.5

12

2:31.0

8

41:26.8

19.5

12

1:12.8

12

33:02.7

10:19

20:15.3

1:27:33.0

 

13

297

Andrew Cleaver

32

24

12

11:44.8

7

1:11.1

11

43:28.8

18.6

8

0:33.2

13

40:09.5

12:33

29:49.9

1:37:07.6

 

DNF

DNF

Christopher Lind

37

24

 

 

14

13:49.5

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 
Top

Female 25 to 29

 

Overall

 

------------ Swim500M ------------

------------ T1 ------------

------------ Bike13.5M ------------

------------ T2 ------------

------------ Run3.2M ------------

Time

Total

 

Place

Place

Name Bib No

Age

Rnk

Time

Pace

Rnk

Time

Pace

Rnk

Time

Pace

Rnk

Time

Pace

Rnk

Time

Pace

Back

Time

Penalty

1

26

Chelsea Estes

350

27

2

5:14.0

2

1:08.0

2

38:24.1

21.1

1

0:29.9

1

23:52.6

7:28

 

1:09:08.7

 

2

33

Tricia Learn

351

25

1

5:13.5

4

1:28.2

1

37:36.5

21.5

5

0:42.4

2

25:00.6

7:49

0:52.6

1:10:01.3

 

3

88

Kelci Thompson

353

28

5

7:08.3

3

1:17.5

5

41:42.8

19.4

3

0:40.8

3

26:08.3

8:10

7:49.1

1:16:57.8

 

4

119

Rivers Rice

338

25

 

 

24

52:07.0

 

 

9

0:59.5

4

26:16.1

8:13

10:13.9

1:19:22.6

 

5

132

Joanna Rice

346

27

8

8:39.0

8

1:44.4

4

41:17.9

19.6

 

 

6

28:54.4

9:02

11:27.1

1:20:35.9

 

6

166

Heather MacDonald

359

27

6

7:15.7

1

0:50.6

6

42:04.5

19.3

4

0:42.3

11

32:46.5

10:14

14:31.1

1:23:39.9

 

7

168

Katy Daniel

354

27

7

7:47.0

5

1:33.4

7

44:07.2

18.4

2

0:37.9

7

29:37.1

9:15

14:33.9

1:23:42.7

 

8

189

Cathleen Hoffman

340

28

18

10:53.7

16

2:28.0

9

44:15.8

18.3

8

0:56.0

5

27:23.6

8:33

16:48.5

1:25:57.2

 

9

207

Shina Stearns

360

27

9

8:44.3

6

1:37.7

10

44:46.5

18.1

10

1:00.7

9

31:31.5

9:51

18:32.2

1:27:41.0

 

10

231

Jamie Shunkwiler

339

26

15

10:12.8

15

2:17.3

8

44:09.8

18.3

6

0:46.6

10

31:54.6

9:58

20:12.5

1:29:21.3

 

11

234

Nicole Hayes

344

27

3

5:53.1

7

1:41.7

11

45:23.1

17.8

13

1:12.6

15

35:29.7

11:05

20:31.6

1:29:40.4

 

12

240

Emily Winters

347

29

4

6:32.9

12

2:15.5

16

45:58.8

17.6

18

1:46.0

13

33:40.3

10:31

21:05.0

1:30:13.8

 

13

255

Jacqueline Richert

333

28

 

 

23

12:47.3

20

47:32.3

17.0

12

1:02.4

8

30:19.9

9:28

22:33.3

1:31:42.0

 

14

288

Maria Amaro

362

29

23

13:28.0

14

2:17.1

13

45:31.9

17.8

17

1:44.3

12

33:05.7

10:20

26:58.5

1:36:07.2

 

15

290

Traci Campbell

342

28

20

12:09.9

13

2:16.1

14

45:34.2

17.8

15

1:24.3

14

34:53.8

10:54

27:09.7

1:36:18.5

 

16

294

Deborah Chafitz

361

29

11

9:09.1

19

2:49.9

19

47:26.1

17.1

16

1:28.9

16

35:42.6

11:09

27:28.1

1:36:36.9

 

17

298

Hannah Fleming

358

26

14

10:00.7

18

2:43.5

3

41:10.6

19.7

24

2:15.5

23

40:58.4

12:48

28:00.2

1:37:08.9

 

18

299

Lacy Waters

357

27

10

8:49.6

20

2:52.6

21

48:12.6

16.8

7

0:55.9

17

36:42.8

11:28

28:24.9

1:37:33.7

 

19

306

Ashley Jameson

341

25

17

10:42.6

9

1:45.5

15

45:42.7

17.7

11

1:01.7

19

39:16.4

12:16

29:20.3

1:38:29.0

 

20

311

Jessica Mullins

356

28

13

9:37.9

11

2:09.6

17

46:51.9

17.3

14

1:21.7

18

38:58.4

12:11

29:51.0

1:38:59.7

 

21

350

Jennifer Naranjo

349

25

22

13:16.7

22

4:45.5

18

47:25.9

17.1

22

2:06.7

20

39:43.5

12:25

38:09.8

1:47:18.5

 

22

351

Kristen Mueller

348

26

21

13:16.7

25

52:14.1

 

 

21

2:02.9

21

39:46.3

12:26

38:11.3

1:47:20.1

 

23

354

Amber Clark

343

27

19

11:14.7

21

3:13.0

12

45:30.3

17.8

23

2:15.0

25

46:08.0

14:25

39:12.5

1:48:21.2

 

24

355

Rebecca Montz

336

28

12

9:11.4

17

2:29.4

22

55:08.2

14.7

19

1:49.8

22

40:21.2

12:37

39:51.4

1:49:00.1

 

25

375

Jessica Fichuk

355

26

16

10:14.3

10

1:53.4

23

1:00:43.5

13.3

20

1:59.3

24

41:21.2

12:55

47:03.2

1:56:11.9

 

 
Top

Male 25 to 29

 

Overall

 

------------ Swim500M ------------

------------ T1 ------------

------------ Bike13.5M ------------

------------ T2 ------------

------------ Run3.2M ------------

Time

Total

 

Place

Place

Name Bib No

Age

Rnk

Time

Pace

Rnk

Time

Pace

Rnk

Time

Pace

Rnk

Time

Pace

Rnk

Time

Pace

Back

Time

Penalty

1

4

Nicholas Bellnoski

289

29

 

 

42

43:11.5

 

 

9

0:45.6

1

20:12.8

6:19

 

1:04:10.0

 

2

5

Kevin Pool

301

29

10

8:01.1

2

0:56.7

5

33:25.1

24.2

2

0:36.0

2

21:40.6

6:46

0:29.8

1:04:39.8

 

3

21

Jeff Geloneck

296

29

3

7:26.3

3

0:57.3

7

35:38.8

22.7

1

0:27.1

3

24:08.4

7:33

4:28.1

1:08:38.1

 

4

25

Jeremy Tusa

272

26

2

7:21.8

4

0:59.8

8

35:51.7

22.6

4

0:36.7

4

24:18.4

7:36

4:58.7

1:09:08.7

 

5

48

Ryan Wampler

288

26

9

8:00.0

11

1:33.0

12

37:12.8

21.8

20

1:11.1

5

24:31.8

7:40

8:18.9

1:12:28.9

 

6

69

Rick Snyder

295

29

1

7:17.1

12

1:33.8

18

39:10.6

20.7

7

0:41.4

7

26:10.2

8:11

10:43.3

1:14:53.3

 

7

70

Kennith Nonnenmacher

304

27

4

7:30.0

5

1:13.5

20

39:43.8

20.4

8

0:43.3

6

25:45.7

8:03

10:46.4

1:14:56.4

 

8

75

Jason Campbell

280

29

11

8:04.4

1

0:56.4

11

37:04.1

21.9

10

0:46.2

16

28:47.5

9:00

11:28.8

1:15:38.8

 

9

80

Justin Robinson

306

28

5

7:30.4

10

1:31.4

10

36:57.9

21.9

19

1:10.6

17

28:49.0

9:00

11:49.6

1:15:59.6

 

10

93

Freddy Huerta

282

29

13

8:13.0

13

1:41.9

19

39:21.1

20.6

6

0:41.3

9

27:10.0

8:29

12:57.5

1:17:07.5

 

11

94

Michael Cast

313

25

22

8:55.8

9

1:28.2

13

38:34.5

21.0

16

1:00.6

10

27:11.5

8:30

13:00.8

1:17:10.8

 

12

102

Eddie Sanchez

293

26

34

12:30.2

14

1:51.7

6

34:35.6

23.4

26

1:25.9

13

27:23.3

8:33

13:36.9

1:17:46.9

 

13

104

Preston Perkins

310

28

17

8:34.3

26

2:42.6

14

38:35.2

21.0

5

0:40.7

11

27:16.5

8:31

13:39.5

1:17:49.5

 

14

107

Nicholas Russo

273

27

28

9:37.3

6

1:16.5

16

39:09.3

20.7

12

0:51.2

12

27:19.7

8:32

14:04.2

1:18:14.2

 

15

108

Jason Smith

281

26

6

7:50.1

16

1:57.0

15

38:47.4

20.9

11

0:47.9

19

29:00.0

9:04

14:12.5

1:18:22.5

 

16

125

Michael Krueger

275

26

18

8:41.8

15

1:53.4

17

39:09.9

20.7

18

1:04.9

21

29:14.3

9:08

15:54.5

1:20:04.5

 

17

126

Brett Scarbrough

274

25

7

7:55.9

22

2:37.2

26

41:25.2

19.6

22

1:14.3

8

27:00.4

8:26

16:03.0

1:20:13.0

 

18

164

Chris Phillips

279

29

24

9:26.8

20

2:26.1

24

41:19.9

19.6

23

1:18.5

20

29:01.8

9:04

19:23.4

1:23:33.4

 

19

167

Christopher Vasquez

305

28

25

9:27.8

7

1:16.9

23

41:19.7

19.6

17

1:03.6

24

30:33.1

9:33

19:31.3

1:23:41.3

 

20

191

Thomas Callaghan

312

26

32

11:47.9

18

2:20.7

27

42:00.2

19.3

24

1:22.8

15

28:28.3

8:54

21:50.0

1:26:00.0

 

21

194

Shawn Moderow

300

29

30

10:05.3

33

3:00.0

21

40:16.7

20.1

28

1:31.2

25

31:24.1

9:49

22:07.5

1:26:17.5

 

22

197

Greg Veazey

285

25

20

8:54.0

32

2:56.5

31

43:19.7

18.7

15

0:58.9

23

30:31.9

9:32

22:31.1

1:26:41.1

 

23

210

Jonathan Pfeiffer

311

27

27

9:35.3

23

2:37.7

36

44:55.5

18.0

31

1:41.0

18

28:58.6

9:03

23:38.3

1:27:48.3

 

24

213

Marco Guzman

270

26

21

8:55.2

19

2:25.2

35

44:07.6

18.4

3

0:36.5

26

31:50.4

9:57

23:45.0

1:27:55.0

 

25

217

Deyby Castelblanco

307

27

35

13:35.3

28

2:42.7

33

43:31.0

18.6

13

0:55.6

14

27:25.1

8:34

23:59.9

1:28:09.9

 

26

226

Mike Spenser

297

27

29

9:53.7

36

5:23.7

25

41:24.9

19.6

34

1:55.9

22

30:20.1

9:29

24:48.5

1:28:58.5

 

27

249

Russ Roberts

299

25

 

 

39

12:38.0

34

43:52.1

18.5

 

 

28

34:44.7

10:51

27:05.0

1:31:15.0

 

28

250

Alejandro Ramirez

302

26

 

 

40

14:59.7

9

35:59.6

22.5

29

1:31.3

34

38:55.1

12:10

27:15.8

1:31:25.8

 

29

260

Shahab Seyedkalal

271

28

12

8:08.9

30

2:51.5

32

43:23.5

18.7

14

0:56.3

31

37:13.7

11:38

28:24.0

1:32:34.0

 

30

261

Jong Hwan Kim

286

28

19

8:50.4

29

2:46.7

28

42:46.9

18.9

33

1:54.8

29

36:18.1

11:21

28:27.1

1:32:37.1

 

31

274

Dustin Willis

284

25

 

 

37

7:36.8

4

33:18.3

24.3

 

 

38

53:15.7

16:38

30:01.0

1:34:11.0

 

32

277

Robert Peeler

276

25

8

7:59.0

24

2:37.8

2

21:52.8

37.0

37

25:06.4

30

36:55.3

11:32

30:21.4

1:34:31.4

 

33

280

Luke Collins

294

26

23

9:09.5

34

3:35.0

30

43:15.6

18.7

27

1:28.8

32

37:32.8

11:44

30:51.9

1:35:01.9

 

34

292

Jonathan Courtney

291

26

 

 

38

10:30.1

 

 

 

 

39

1:25:51.8

26:50

32:12.0

1:36:22.0

 

35

302

Miguel Angel Jr

546

26

31

11:27.2

17

2:15.3

29

42:54.9

18.9

30

1:32.0

35

39:46.8

12:26

33:46.3

1:37:56.3

 

36

315

Vladislav Atanassov

308

29

15

8:25.8

25

2:41.0

37

49:07.5

16.5

25

1:24.5

33

37:53.4

11:50

35:22.4

1:39:32.4

 

37

318

Jerry Venable

314

28

33

12:14.9

21

2:27.7

22

40:23.9

20.1

32

1:53.6

36

43:05.5

13:28

35:55.8

1:40:05.8

 

38

338

Khoi Ho

292

27

36

16:00.1

27

2:42.6

3

25:48.4

31.4

38

27:12.9

27

33:49.7

10:34

41:23.9

1:45:33.9

 

39

369

Philip Clark

283

28

26

9:28.2

35

4:56.9

38

50:35.5

16.0

35

2:14.5

37

46:05.7

14:24

49:10.9

1:53:20.9

 

DQ

DQ

Kyle Hugghins

277

26

14

8:23.6

8

1:26.8

1

19:04.5

42.5

21

1:12.7

DQ

25:41.9

8:02

 

55:49.7

 

DQ

DQ

Edgar Bazante

42

25

0:00.0

41

29:10.8

 

 

 

 

DQ

30:33.0

9:33

 

59:43.8

 

DQ

DQ

Jackson Thomas

298

28

16

8:28.8

31

2:55.8

 

 

36

22:18.8

DQ

32:15.4

10:05

1:49.0

1:05:59.0

6:00

 
Top

Female 30 to 34

 

Overall

 

------------ Swim500M ------------

------------ T1 ------------

------------ Bike13.5M ------------

------------ T2 ------------

------------ Run3.2M ------------

Time

Total

 

Place

Place

Name Bib No

Age

Rnk

Time

Pace

Rnk

Time

Pace

Rnk

Time

Pace

Rnk

Time

Pace

Rnk

Time

Pace

Back

Time

Penalty

1

28

Katy Stibrich

229

33

3

7:36.6

4

0:54.6

2

36:43.7

22.1

3

0:32.4

1

23:40.8

7:24

 

1:09:28.3

 

2

37

Kristin Madl

233

32

2

7:25.9

2

0:51.1

3

37:19.3

21.7

1

0:30.1

2

25:13.3

7:53

1:51.6

1:11:20.0

 

3

83

Kelli McLaughlin

123

30

8

9:39.1

1

0:49.9

4

39:12.9

20.7

7

0:38.9

3

26:10.3

8:11

7:02.8

1:16:31.2

 

4

110

Jennifer Wagner

226

31

17

12:10.1

6

1:19.1

1

35:59.8

22.5

5

0:37.0

7

28:25.5

8:53

9:03.3

1:18:31.7

 

5

133

Laura O'Connor

236

30

12

10:00.8

21

2:22.3

5

40:04.3

20.2

12

0:57.2

4

27:17.9

8:32

11:14.3

1:20:42.7

 

6

162

Dionne Gerety

230

30

5

8:24.9

16

1:50.6

14

44:05.6

18.4

6

0:38.1

6

28:16.3

8:50

13:47.4

1:23:15.8

 

7

169

Melisa Landry

221

33

13

10:32.5

9

1:24.0

6

41:34.7

19.5

17

1:08.9

8

29:04.6

9:05

14:16.5

1:23:44.9

 

8

174

Liz Parent

232

30

6

9:00.1

8

1:22.8

8

42:17.8

19.2

21

1:15.2

10

30:26.7

9:31

14:54.4

1:24:22.8

 

9

182

Lisa Linerode

231

32

1

7:24.3

3

0:54.6

11

42:36.5

19.0

11

0:52.7

14

33:19.9

10:25

15:39.9

1:25:08.3

 

10

183

Whitney Lapolla

206

31

15

11:16.1

11

1:34.7

10

42:26.0

19.1

13

0:59.4

9

29:08.0

9:06

15:56.0

1:25:24.4

 

11

185

Jennifer Kadlick

215

34

18

12:11.0

7

1:21.9

7

42:04.0

19.3

28

1:50.1

5

28:09.9

8:48

16:08.7

1:25:37.1

 

12

208

Holly Williams

216

32

16

11:17.0

5

1:10.7

9

42:24.8

19.1

2

0:31.8

11

32:20.1

10:06

18:16.1

1:27:44.5

 

13

243

Rebecca Burdick

241

31

10

9:51.2

19

2:15.9

12

43:00.1

18.8

25

1:36.6

16

33:39.2

10:31

20:54.8

1:30:23.2

 

14

265

Elizabeth Spoede

334

30

11

9:54.6

23

2:59.7

17

45:47.4

17.7

26

1:39.7

12

32:37.7

10:12

23:30.9

1:32:59.3

 

15

283

Ginger Stagg

237

34

25

14:06.2

17

1:53.7

16

44:45.4

18.1

24

1:34.6

13

33:07.9

10:21

25:59.6

1:35:28.0

 

16

285

Erin Van Volkenburgh

228

32

22

13:06.8

13

1:46.7

13

43:15.0

18.7

15

1:01.6

19

36:37.1

11:27

26:18.9

1:35:47.3

 

17

293

Starla Sweany

225

31

14

10:41.6

18

1:57.2

15

44:08.5

18.4

20

1:15.0

23

38:31.7

12:02

27:05.7

1:36:34.1

 

18

310

Amy Quevedo

218

32

4

7:44.1

24

3:00.5

22

48:44.6

16.6

22

1:26.2

21

38:02.4

11:53

29:29.6

1:38:58.0

 

19

319

Melissa Wallace

227

30

21

12:57.8

15

1:50.0

21

48:08.4

16.8

19

1:14.5

17

36:04.4

11:16

30:46.8

1:40:15.2

 

20

329

Deborah Stockwell

223

33

9

9:50.6

14

1:48.5

19

47:36.1

17.0

18

1:10.2

24

42:54.4

13:24

33:51.6

1:43:20.0

 

21

334

Kim Hillman

212

30

20

12:34.2

12

1:37.4

18

46:05.2

17.6

9

0:44.7

25

43:01.9

13:27

34:35.2

1:44:03.6

 

22

339

Diana Turco

352

30

31

18:41.4

27

3:28.4

23

49:21.3

16.4

4

0:36.3

15

33:32.7

10:29

36:11.9

1:45:40.3

 

23

356

Gena Hyde

235

33

29

15:42.0

22

2:46.8

27

52:22.2

15.5

27

1:46.0

20

36:50.0

11:31

39:58.8

1:49:27.2

 

24

358

Becky Tobin

224

30

7

9:31.3

10

1:32.9

26

52:15.6

15.5

23

1:31.5

28

45:18.6

14:09

40:41.8

1:50:10.2

 

25

359

Eli Escobar

220

31

28

15:24.0

20

2:17.2

28

55:22.1

14.6

14

1:00.9

18

36:21.7

11:22

40:57.6

1:50:26.0

 

26

361

Lyss Marroquin

209

32

26

14:21.3

28

3:30.6

20

47:42.9

17.0

8

0:40.8

27

44:21.8

13:52

41:09.1

1:50:37.5

 

27

363

Christi Stover

558

31

30

16:26.0

29

4:15.1

24

51:27.7

15.7

16

1:06.9

22

38:15.2

11:57

42:02.7

1:51:31.1

 

28

364

Elizabeth Martin

210

31

19

12:22.7

26

3:10.8

25

52:03.4

15.6

10

0:46.4

26

43:07.8

13:28

42:02.8

1:51:31.2

 

29

380

Erin Mione

240

30

27

14:28.1

 

 

 

 

 

 

31

1:44:03.6

32:31

49:03.3

1:58:31.7

 

30

390

Ginger McFadden

214

32

23

13:08.8

25

3:01.8

30

1:10:05.5

11.6

30

1:54.4

29

50:07.4

15:40

1:08:49.7

2:18:18.1

 

31

391

Tia Baker

213

31

24

13:47.4

30

7:58.3

29

1:06:30.0

12.2

29

1:54.1

30

51:05.2

15:58

1:11:46.8

2:21:15.2

 

DNF

DNF

Griselda Cavazos

208

31

 

 

31

1:14:23.1

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 
Top

Male 30 to 34

 

Overall

 

------------ Swim500M ------------

------------ T1 ------------

------------ Bike13.5M ------------

------------ T2 ------------

------------ Run3.2M ------------

Time

Total

 

Place

Place

Name Bib No

Age

Rnk

Time

Pace

Rnk

Time

Pace

Rnk

Time

Pace

Rnk

Time

Pace

Rnk

Time

Pace

Back

Time

Penalty

1

2

Paul Donavan

149

33

3

8:43.5

2

0:40.7

3

31:48.1

25.5

19

0:41.4

1

19:16.9

6:01

 

1:01:10.7

 

2

3

Kenny York

144

34

11

9:53.3

15

1:05.1

2

30:44.4

26.4

20

0:43.5

2

21:37.9

6:45

2:53.7

1:04:04.5

 

3

7

David Brennan

111

31

1

8:06.4

3

0:43.8

6

33:05.2

24.5

8

0:33.1

5

22:36.8

7:04

3:54.7

1:05:05.5

 

4

11

Ian Hall

138

30

6

8:58.0

26

1:20.9

5

32:38.9

24.8

31

0:56.4

4

22:34.4

7:03

5:18.0

1:06:28.8

 

5

18

Colin Caughran

115

30

8

9:44.4

21

1:15.5

9

34:12.4

23.7

12

0:36.2

3

22:24.0

7:00

7:01.8

1:08:12.6

 

6

32

Dean Digamon

522

30

33

11:42.8

7

0:53.2

7

33:39.1

24.1

1

0:27.0

7

23:13.8

7:15

8:45.3

1:09:56.1

 

7

34

Derek Cheung

106

30

 

 

57

43:25.6

 

 

10

0:33.9

16

26:06.3

8:09

8:55.2

1:10:06.0

 

8

35

Manuel Cabrera

117

31

35

11:47.3

6

0:53.2

8

33:46.1

24.0

21

0:44.3

6

23:13.4

7:15

9:13.7

1:10:24.4

 

9

39

Jamie Valencia

591

31

13

10:23.3

18

1:08.3

14

35:04.6

23.1

34

1:03.0

8

23:59.4

7:30

10:28.0

1:11:38.8

 

10

42

John Mayfield

524

32

31

11:32.8

9

0:54.8

4

32:38.6

24.8

16

0:39.8

17

26:06.3

8:09

10:41.8

1:11:52.6

 

11

50

William Richardson-Little

112

32

2

8:41.1

20

1:11.4

23

37:05.4

21.8

17

0:40.7

11

24:59.0

7:48

11:27.1

1:12:37.8

 

12

58

Christopher Brown

150

32

4

8:45.1

4

0:45.2

12

34:59.3

23.2

13

0:36.3

30

28:10.2

8:48

12:05.5

1:13:16.3

 

13

60

Bart Barrett

148

31

17

10:43.1

34

1:40.8

16

36:13.9

22.4

29

0:54.5

9

24:04.9

7:31

12:26.6

1:13:37.4

 

14

71

Edgar Rios

141

34

34

11:45.2

5

0:47.1

22

37:04.8

21.9

25

0:47.3

10

24:37.3

7:42

13:51.1

1:15:01.8

 

15

73

Chris Menefee

151

34

9

9:48.0

22

1:17.7

18

36:35.5

22.1

33

1:00.7

20

26:45.6

8:22

14:16.9

1:15:27.7

 

16

77

John Koogler

116

32

20

10:50.2

13

1:03.0

17

36:28.7

22.2

28

0:53.2

18

26:28.5

8:16

14:33.2

1:15:44.0

 

17

85

Robert Panova

114

34

12

10:19.2

27

1:24.8

13

35:02.3

23.1

35

1:03.8

33

29:01.5

9:04

15:40.9

1:16:51.7

 

18

87

Will Nash

137

33

36

11:52.4

14

1:03.2

15

35:46.0

22.6

22

0:44.3

24

27:27.6

8:35

15:42.9

1:16:53.7

 

19

89

Brandon Bedingfield

155

30

32

11:33.9

11

1:00.9

10

34:18.4

23.6

6

0:30.3

35

29:34.7

9:14

15:47.5

1:16:58.3

 

20

95

Joshua Davis

109

31

41

12:20.8

30

1:29.4

19

36:43.8

22.1

24

0:45.7

14

25:51.6

8:05

16:00.6

1:17:11.4

 

21

96

Alan Thompson

121

33

27

11:26.6

16

1:06.4

20

37:00.6

21.9

18

0:41.3

21

27:00.0

8:26

16:04.3

1:17:15.1

 

22

109

Marc Doyon

120

30

5

8:56.7

8

0:54.3

27

38:22.1

21.1

32

0:56.5

34

29:15.8

9:08

17:14.8

1:18:25.6

 

23

112

Brian Campbell

126

33

23

10:56.0

32

1:32.9

21

37:03.8

21.9

38

1:11.5

29

28:07.5

8:47

17:41.1

1:18:51.9

 

24

123

Dustin Lyday

219

32

30

11:29.8

25

1:20.4

28

38:49.0

20.9

14

0:36.9

26

27:30.9

8:36

18:36.4

1:19:47.2

 

25

127

Samuel Billioni

132

34

26

11:26.0

23

1:17.9

25

38:03.4

21.3

15

0:38.6

31

28:53.5

9:02

19:08.8

1:20:19.5

2:00

26

129

Jason Arcemont

134

32

19

10:46.8

12

1:01.5

35

40:21.6

20.1

11

0:35.4

27

27:36.4

8:38

19:11.1

1:20:21.9

 

27

134

Chris Decker

154

32

16

10:41.3

1

0:37.7

33

40:05.5

20.2

5

0:30.3

32

28:53.8

9:02

19:38.0

1:20:48.8

 

28

136

Michael Mullins

136

32

42

12:30.7

35

1:43.5

31

39:32.0

20.5

41

1:14.8

13

25:50.7

8:04

19:41.1

1:20:51.9

 

29

137

Fernando Morales

102

31

46

12:54.4

17

1:07.5

32

39:54.7

20.3

9

0:33.1

19

26:30.2

8:17

19:49.4

1:21:00.2

 

30

144

Tyson Fogle

133

34

 

 

58

53:43.8

 

 

3

0:29.1

23

27:19.6

8:32

20:21.9

1:21:32.7

 

31

145

Gary Richert

101

31

10

9:50.1

31

1:31.7

38

41:01.6

19.7

36

1:08.6

28

28:07.2

8:47

20:28.6

1:21:39.4

 

32

146

Neal Ferguson

108

34

39

12:08.7

10

0:58.6

24

37:15.7

21.7

23

0:44.9

36

30:37.1

9:34

20:34.3

1:21:45.1

 

33

154

Daniel Maxian

140

31

18

10:45.0

50

3:23.0

41

41:49.9

19.4

37

1:09.9

12

25:32.3

7:59

21:29.5

1:22:40.3

 

34

156

Robert Boudreaux

142

32

21

10:51.9

28

1:24.8

26

38:20.0

21.1

44

1:25.0

37

30:46.5

9:37

21:37.6

1:22:48.4

 

35

171

John Stiver

105

30

15

10:40.8

29

1:25.5

11

34:39.1

23.4

27

0:51.3

53

36:32.6

11:25

22:58.8

1:24:09.6

 

36

187

Mark Lukin

124

32

37

11:55.3

43

2:22.2

30

39:29.1

20.5

30

0:55.7

40

31:11.9

9:45

24:43.6

1:25:54.4

 

37

188

Jeremy Justice

125

33

43

12:37.4

19

1:09.5

34

40:18.3

20.1

26

0:50.5

38

30:59.5

9:41

24:44.6

1:25:55.4

 

38

199

Keith Thomas

153

31

47

13:20.3

49

3:08.1

42

42:24.3

19.1

52

2:15.0

15

25:57.7

8:07

25:54.8

1:27:05.6

 

39

203

Caleb Chong

107

31

7

9:12.3

36

1:49.7

36

40:33.9

20.0

50

1:41.6

50

34:09.5

10:40

26:16.4

1:27:27.2

 

40

218

Alejandro Costa

100

33

44

12:37.9

56

40:53.3

 

 

51

2:00.9

47

32:38.7

10:12

27:00.1

1:28:10.9

 

41

221

Jeffrey Matherne

143

34

40

12:11.2

46

2:36.6

37

40:37.1

19.9

48

1:33.6

42

31:31.0

9:51

27:18.9

1:28:29.7

 

42

224

Jason Scott

538

31

25

11:24.9

41

2:12.9

43

42:31.9

19.1

46

1:28.1

41

31:14.3

9:46

27:41.4

1:28:52.2

 

43

247

Jose Baker

127

31

45

12:45.3

47

2:42.9

45

43:13.0

18.7

43

1:21.6

39

31:04.7

9:43

29:56.9

1:31:07.6

 

44

253

Daniel Baksht

113

31

29

11:29.4

37

1:59.2

49

45:35.1

17.8

7

0:31.5

44

32:00.9

10:00

30:25.6

1:31:36.3

 

45

259

Abril Padilla

104

34

54

16:27.6

42

2:21.9

40

41:33.7

19.5

2

0:27.3

43

31:37.4

9:53

31:17.3

1:32:28.1

 

46

262

Basel Albarzanji

131

32

38

12:08.2

44

2:22.8

46

43:23.6

18.7

45

1:27.5

49

33:16.6

10:24

31:28.2

1:32:39.0

 

47

266

Fernando Tello

520

34

24

11:07.5

39

2:08.3

44

43:00.8

18.8

40

1:13.5

52

35:42.9

11:09

32:02.4

1:33:13.2

 

48

269

Christopher Janis

139

31

14

10:39.6

38

2:04.1

39

41:21.7

19.6

49

1:41.4

54

37:52.7

11:50

32:28.9

1:33:39.7

 

49

278

Ben Delozier

130

32

51

14:08.3

51

3:36.0

51

48:03.8

16.9

47

1:30.0

22

27:16.3

8:31

33:23.8

1:34:34.6

 

50

282

Michael Fortier

118

34

49

14:03.7

24

1:19.6

50

46:14.8

17.5

4

0:29.3

48

33:09.8

10:22

34:06.6

1:35:17.4

 

51

291

Brian Pascual

129

34

48

13:40.4

52

4:12.9

29

39:26.2

20.5

54

3:34.6

51

35:25.7

11:04

35:09.2

1:36:19.9

 

52

340

Paul Siwek

152

30

22

10:52.5

40

2:09.8

1

15:01.5

53.9

56

50:09.3

25

27:29.9

8:35

44:32.3

1:45:43.1

 

53

353

Clarence Estes

99

34

52

16:12.2

45

2:27.0

52

54:32.0

14.9

53

2:22.8

45

32:26.7

10:08

46:50.2

1:48:00.9

 

54

366

Frank Dang

521

30

50

14:05.8

33

1:38.0

47

43:42.5

18.5

42

1:20.6

56

51:01.4

15:57

50:37.7

1:51:48.5

 

55

367

Chris Cunningham

303

30

55

30:48.7

48

2:56.2

48

44:22.4

18.3

39

1:13.4

46

32:29.4

10:09

50:39.4

1:51:50.2

 

56

386

Ryan Petersen

146

32

53

16:21.7

53

4:28.9

53

1:00:07.8

13.5

55

3:35.9

55

40:52.4

12:46

1:04:16.1

2:05:26.8

 

DNF

DNF

Brent Anderegg

128

33

 

 

54

13:05.6

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

DNF

DNF

Wesley Barnett

145

32

28

11:29.0

55

37:00.2

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 
Top

Female 35 to 39

 

Overall

 

------------ Swim500M ------------

------------ T1 ------------

------------ Bike13.5M ------------

------------ T2 ------------

------------ Run3.2M ------------

Time

Total

 

Place

Place

Name Bib No

Age

Rnk

Time

Pace

Rnk

Time

Pace

Rnk

Time

Pace

Rnk

Time

Pace

Rnk

Time

Pace

Back

Time

Penalty

1

61

Abigail Artley

573

35

4

9:55.2

1

1:02.6

1

35:07.5

23.1

1

0:34.2

3

27:00.3

8:26

 

1:13:40.0

 

2

97

Terry Kohlleppel

259

36

11

11:23.4

4

1:38.3

2

37:16.1

21.7

11

1:12.8

2

25:46.5

8:03

3:37.3

1:17:17.3

 

3

122

Erin Fleener

254

36

2

9:04.4

8

1:56.4

4

41:27.0

19.5

17

1:35.1

1

25:40.6

8:01

6:03.7

1:19:43.7

 

4

193

Marium Holland

248

35

9

10:55.1

5

1:42.0

5

41:32.9

19.5

8

1:06.2

7

30:46.7

9:37

12:23.1

1:26:03.1

 

5

238

Ellen Dylla

262

36

21

13:20.8

19

3:00.4

7

43:11.1

18.8

5

1:02.5

5

29:19.3

9:10

16:14.2

1:29:54.2

 

6

241

Memia Digamon

261

37

16

12:27.7

3

1:33.8

3

40:26.5

20.0

12

1:15.4

11

34:32.6

10:48

16:36.1

1:30:16.1

 

7

246

Suzanne Gordon

257

36

14

11:58.0

13

2:16.6

6

42:15.4

19.2

3

0:56.1

9

33:26.0

10:27

17:12.4

1:30:52.4

 

8

254

Honey Warwick

251

38

12

11:37.4

21

3:29.1

14

46:50.7

17.3

14

1:26.0

4

28:17.4

8:50

18:00.8

1:31:40.8

 

9

263

Windy Lamarr

256

35

15

12:16.4

2

1:31.6

9

44:43.2

18.1

7

1:05.6

8

33:06.9

10:21

19:03.9

1:32:43.9

 

10

289

Melanie Main

268

39

19

13:10.4

7

1:52.2

10

44:51.3

18.1

10

1:09.8

12

35:04.9

10:58

22:28.9

1:36:08.9

 

11

301

Stephanie Preto

263

38

8

10:41.4

14

2:38.5

18

49:22.4

16.4

4

0:57.0

10

34:00.9

10:38

24:00.4

1:37:40.4

 

12

303

Laura Parker

244

36

18

12:49.3

12

2:11.1

11

45:49.4

17.7

21

2:07.8

13

35:08.7

10:59

24:26.6

1:38:06.6

 

13

321

Claire Mach

258

35

3

9:42.2

9

2:01.8

17

47:40.5

17.0

23

2:15.8

16

39:45.3

12:25

27:45.8

1:41:25.8

 

14

326

Amy Drouet

250

39

6

10:30.2

22

4:16.4

23

54:04.0

15.0

24

3:09.3

6

30:08.2

9:25

28:28.3

1:42:08.3

 

15

332

Kristina Hearn

260

38

23

13:53.0

15

2:43.4

16

47:28.9

17.1

20

1:59.3

14

37:22.2

11:41

29:46.9

1:43:26.9

 

16

333

Keele Jenschke

253

39

1

7:26.4

11

2:07.2

13

46:43.9

17.3

2

0:51.1

23

46:49.9

14:38

30:18.6

1:43:58.6

 

17

335

Tina Brooks

266

39

17

12:45.0

20

3:03.7

21

50:21.0

16.1

13

1:23.9

15

37:45.2

11:48

31:39.1

1:45:19.1

 

18

336

Karen Naugle

249

38

10

11:12.2

6

1:50.8

12

45:53.7

17.7

9

1:09.4

21

45:20.3

14:10

31:46.5

1:45:26.5

 

19

337

Kimberly Drake

247

38

 

 

25

14:49.9

8

43:32.0

18.6

18

1:37.4

22

45:32.5

14:14

31:52.0

1:45:32.0

 

20

342

Rosie Daza

246

35

13

11:46.2

23

4:20.6

15

46:59.9

17.2

16

1:32.8

18

41:25.7

12:57

32:25.3

1:46:05.3

 

21

349

Malene Dixon

264

37

7

10:40.3

16

2:45.6

19

49:32.8

16.4

15

1:32.3

20

42:43.2

13:21

33:34.4

1:47:14.4

 

22

370

Daphne Nunez

269

36

22

13:39.1

18

2:48.6

22

53:28.3

15.1

19

1:55.9

19

42:35.4

13:18

40:47.4

1:54:27.4

 

23

371

Michelle Saenz

252

37

24

16:01.1

10

2:03.7

24

55:50.2

14.5

6

1:02.9

17

39:50.3

12:27

41:08.3

1:54:48.3

 

24

381

Sheryl Wallis

267

38

20

13:18.9

17

2:46.7

20

49:50.1

16.3

22

2:11.9

24

50:47.2

15:52

45:15.0

1:58:55.0

 

25

389

Jennifer Kim

255

37

5

10:29.7

24

11:05.1

25

58:57.8

13.7

25

4:03.1

25

52:17.5

16:20

1:03:13.4

2:16:53.4

 

 
Top

Male 35 to 39

 

Overall

 

------------ Swim500M ------------

------------ T1 ------------

------------ Bike13.5M ------------

------------ T2 ------------

------------ Run3.2M ------------

Time

Total

 

Place

Place

Name Bib No

Age

Rnk

Time

Pace

Rnk

Time

Pace

Rnk

Time

Pace

Rnk

Time

Pace

Rnk

Time

Pace

Back

Time

Penalty

1

13

Brian Reina

72

38

11

9:24.5

1

0:42.5

2

33:54.1

23.9

1

0:18.6

3

23:07.0

7:13

 

1:07:27.0

 

2

16

Marc Hensel

68

37

1

6:01.7

5

0:51.6

6

34:34.7

23.4

4

0:35.1

9

25:48.1

8:04

0:24.4

1:07:51.4

 

3

19

Trent O'Brien

96

37

9

9:11.5

20

1:30.7

7

34:59.6

23.2

5

0:37.1

1

22:07.1

6:55

0:59.2

1:08:26.2

 

4

38

John Kilburn

51

39

2

7:39.5

17

1:19.1

12

35:54.9

22.6

2

0:28.7

12

26:10.8

8:11

4:06.0

1:11:33.0

 

5

44

Loren Salas

80

38

4

8:19.4

15

1:17.9

14

36:19.4

22.3

7

0:39.8

8

25:46.4

8:03

4:56.1

1:12:23.1

 

6

46

Tim Roadnight

92

39

14

9:57.3

4

0:51.0

9

35:26.6

22.9

3

0:32.7

6

25:39.4

8:01

5:00.1

1:12:27.2

 

7

47

Gabe Gomez

85

35

28

13:01.3

24

1:48.2

3

34:13.3

23.7

25

1:10.8

2

22:14.0

6:57

5:00.8

1:12:27.8

 

8

51

Kyle Priest

70

35

24

11:18.6

2

0:46.7

11

35:53.2

22.6

6

0:38.8

4

24:05.1

7:32

5:15.5

1:12:42.6

 

9

62

Timothy Okabayashi

95

35

5

8:23.7

12

1:14.6

17

37:02.6

21.9

12

0:48.5

11

26:10.5

8:11

6:13.1

1:13:40.2

 

10

64

Chris Nichols

76

36

8

9:07.9

10

1:09.8

16

37:01.2

21.9

29

1:17.9

7

25:40.9

8:01

6:50.8

1:14:17.8

 

11

66

Alessandro De Souza

526

38

7

8:53.1

23

1:44.2

5

34:26.1

23.5

16

0:54.9

18

28:22.6

8:52

6:54.0

1:14:21.0

 

12

68

Matt Dunn

69

35

21

10:35.8

8

1:02.6

13

36:12.7

22.4

19

0:57.4

10

26:00.6

8:08

7:22.3

1:14:49.3

 

13

78

John Mohr

54

39

10

9:21.1

3

0:47.1

4

34:14.6

23.7

11

0:43.5

23

30:40.6

9:35

8:20.1

1:15:47.2

 

14

92

Ronnie Pucio

81

37

6

8:43.6

14

1:16.9

10

35:43.9

22.7

22

1:06.5

22

30:14.4

9:27

9:38.4

1:17:05.5

 

15

103

Jason Heck

84

38

18

10:25.3

28

2:21.0

15

36:41.9

22.1

33

1:34.8

13

26:44.8

8:21

10:21.0

1:17:48.0

 

16

117

Ben Castillo

67

39

23

11:07.7

18

1:22.6

19

37:33.7

21.6

18

0:57.0

17

28:08.6

8:48

11:42.7

1:19:09.7

 

17

135

Jason Bernal

97

38

17

10:24.7

33

2:47.0

28

41:33.9

19.5

23

1:09.5

5

24:54.0

7:47

13:22.2

1:20:49.3

 

18

140

Robert Brown

61

36

3

8:00.8

16

1:18.5

21

39:49.6

20.3

26

1:14.7

24

30:48.0

9:38

13:44.7

1:21:11.8

 

19

141

David Heckman

83

35

16

10:23.4

9

1:06.8

8

35:19.8

22.9

10

0:42.6

31

33:41.3

10:32

13:47.0

1:21:14.1

 

20

150

Kho Irani

77

37

 

 

41

11:31.2

 

 

 

 

42

1:10:29.4

22:02

14:33.6

1:22:00.6

 

21

151

B.j. Bell

94

36

20

10:31.2

13

1:15.3

25

40:38.3

19.9

30

1:23.9

19

28:28.7

8:54

14:50.4

1:22:17.4

 

22

153

Noel Luna

58

38

33

14:10.7

7

0:58.3

20

38:20.4

21.1

17

0:56.1

16

28:07.3

8:47

15:06.0

1:22:33.0

 

23

160

Phillip Smith

62

39

29

13:10.4

19

1:25.0

18

37:08.3

21.8

31

1:25.2

21

30:04.4

9:24

15:46.4

1:23:13.4

 

24

177

Josh Laase

44

39

26

11:40.6

25

1:52.2

24

40:22.4

20.1

20

1:00.0

20

29:38.2

9:16

17:06.6

1:24:33.7

 

25

186

Joshua Septimus

87

37

15

10:22.5

30

2:34.7

35

43:31.6

18.6

35

1:49.3

15

27:34.1

8:37

18:25.2

1:25:52.3

 

26

192

Ed Huff

82

39

25

11:32.0

21

1:32.6

26

40:49.2

19.8

28

1:16.1

25

30:52.3

9:39

18:35.4

1:26:02.4

 

27

209

Terrell Posey

71

37

13

9:54.2

26

1:57.5

32

43:01.7

18.8

14

0:51.7

27

32:02.2

10:01

20:20.5

1:27:47.5

 

28

211

Bobby Concepcion

75

37

31

13:18.8

11

1:14.4

27

41:20.0

19.6

21

1:02.5

26

30:53.5

9:39

20:22.3

1:27:49.3

 

29

212

Kevin Galloway

65

38

22

11:04.4

22

1:40.5

23

39:58.9

20.3

8

0:40.5

33

34:26.1

10:46

20:23.4

1:27:50.5

 

30

230

Neal Rebueno

78

36

38

15:17.5

6

0:54.7

22

39:56.6

20.3

9

0:41.1

28

32:28.1

10:09

21:51.2

1:29:18.2

 

31

248

Andrew Schlossberg

89

37

19

10:28.9

27

2:09.2

34

43:11.6

18.8

27

1:15.4

32

34:06.2

10:39

23:44.4

1:31:11.4

2:00

32

284

Murali Natarajan

52

37

32

13:35.0

35

3:14.3

29

42:08.3

19.2

32

1:29.0

34

35:14.1

11:01

28:13.7

1:35:40.8

 

33

296

Daniel Brewster

64

37

37

15:17.1

31

2:43.5

31

42:22.4

19.1

15

0:52.9

35

35:45.3

11:10

29:34.2

1:37:01.3

 

34

300

Stephen Williams

535

37

 

 

42

12:16.7

33

43:04.6

18.8

37

2:19.4

38

39:55.4

12:28

30:09.2

1:37:36.2

 

35

312

Blaine Hummel

66

38

30

13:15.1

32

2:43.5

41

54:16.0

14.9

36

2:02.5

14

26:45.2

8:22

31:35.5

1:39:02.6

 

36

316

Brian Nutzman

59

37

35

14:45.0

36

3:14.6

38

47:19.2

17.1

24

1:10.2

30

33:19.1

10:25

32:21.2

1:39:48.2

 

37

327

Jeremy Rocha

60

35

36

15:14.0

34

3:06.5

40

49:58.9

16.2

38

2:24.7

29

32:28.6

10:09

35:45.7

1:43:12.8

 

38

347

Kevin Wallis

93

38

34

14:37.5

37

3:28.5

37

45:21.3

17.9

40

2:49.2

39

40:39.9

12:42

39:29.5

1:46:56.6

 

39

365

Patrick McDonough

88

36

 

 

43

21:04.0

1

3:03.9

266

42

49:17.2

36

38:13.7

11:57

44:11.9

1:51:38.9

 

40

368

Jorge Pinto

156

37

40

23:31.5

38

3:43.5

36

44:20.6

18.3

34

1:41.4

37

38:52.7

12:09

44:42.8

1:52:09.8

 

41

379

Charles Betts

91

36

39

15:30.8

40

5:52.6

39

49:45.9

16.3

41

3:57.7

40

42:44.8

13:21

50:24.9

1:57:52.0

 

42

388

Joshua Baker

63

35

27

12:44.8

39

4:08.2

42

57:23.8

14.1

39

2:27.5

41

59:11.3

18:30

1:08:28.8

2:15:55.8

 

DQ

DQ

Kenneth Ward

73

37

12

9:33.1

29

2:34.4

30

42:14.4

19.2

13

0:50.5

DQ

31:08.0

9:44

18:53.5

1:26:20.5

 

 
Top

Female 40 to 44

 

Overall

 

------------ Swim500M ------------

------------ T1 ------------

------------ Bike13.5M ------------

------------ T2 ------------

------------ Run3.2M ------------

Time

Total

 

Place

Place

Name Bib No

Age

Rnk

Time

Pace

Rnk

Time

Pace

Rnk

Time

Pace

Rnk

Time

Pace

Rnk

Time

Pace

Back

Time

Penalty

1

52

Lorraine Olah

382

44

3

6:46.0

8

1:37.3

1

36:59.8

21.9

3

0:43.5

2

26:44.4

8:21

 

1:12:51.2

 

2

63

Dawne Ledano

245

40

0:00.0

1

0:00.0

12

43:05.3

18.8

1

0:29.4

6

30:05.9

9:24

0:49.4

1:13:40.6

 

3

74

Jamie Belinne

373

44

11

8:34.0

3

1:11.2

2

37:34.1

21.6

6

0:55.0

4

27:23.6

8:33

2:46.8

1:15:38.0

 

4

76

Leanna Pickens

384

42

7

8:17.2

7

1:32.5

3

38:31.7

21.0

10

0:59.5

1

26:20.8

8:14

2:50.7

1:15:41.9

 

5

105

Pamela Criscitiello

380

40

2

6:00.8

9

1:38.7

10

41:22.4

19.6

14

1:34.5

3

27:21.5

8:33

5:06.8

1:17:58.0

 

6

173

Laura Holmes

390

42

16

9:40.4

2

1:02.9

4

40:12.6

20.1

2

0:34.7

10

32:50.5

10:16

11:30.0

1:24:21.2

 

7

175

Jennifer Graham

378

40

6

8:14.4

16

1:56.7

8

40:52.4

19.8

5

0:51.2

9

32:32.1

10:10

11:35.8

1:24:27.0

 

8

201

Lorrie Scholl

379

41

8

8:21.3

6

1:27.4

6

40:30.0

20.0

7

0:57.1

12

36:02.5

11:16

14:27.3

1:27:18.5

 

9

202

Esmerelda Mixon

525

42

13

8:54.6

19

2:13.2

13

45:11.3

17.9

9

0:58.2

7

30:07.4

9:25

14:33.8

1:27:25.0

 

10

225

Marisa Heymach

377

43

12

8:47.8

20

2:13.5

15

46:16.5

17.5

16

1:38.9

5

29:59.3

9:22

16:05.0

1:28:56.2

 

11

228

Emily Hogg

383

41

9

8:22.0

12

1:44.8

7

40:49.9

19.8

11

1:07.2

14

37:06.6

11:36

16:19.4

1:29:10.6

 

12

229

Belinda Bracht

387

44

18

10:12.0

5

1:23.9

5

40:23.6

20.1

4

0:50.6

13

36:27.8

11:23

16:26.8

1:29:18.0

 

13

237

Istra Bauza

385

40

5

8:11.0

15

1:54.2

11

43:02.0

18.8

19

1:48.7

11

34:54.7

10:54

16:59.7

1:29:50.9

 

14

258

Fabienne Mignonac Crave

392

40

19

10:14.6

18

2:12.1

16

46:51.6

17.3

13

1:13.6

8

31:46.6

9:56

19:27.5

1:32:18.7

 

15

275

Kristine Anthony

375

44

10

8:23.6

10

1:41.6

9

41:00.0

19.8

15

1:36.4

17

41:37.0

13:00

21:27.6

1:34:18.8

 

16

324

Patricia Murison

389

40

14

8:57.9

17

2:06.1

17

47:31.0

17.0

17

1:44.1

16

41:28.3

12:58

28:56.2

1:41:47.5

 

17

325

Dawn McMahan

376

43

4

8:02.0

21

2:53.7

21

50:35.0

16.0

12

1:08.0

15

39:17.1

12:17

29:04.8

1:41:56.0

 

18

330

Sandra Boyle

391

41

17

9:40.9

13

1:49.8

19

48:32.2

16.7

8

0:57.6

18

42:20.2

13:14

30:29.6

1:43:20.8

 

19

344

Melody Burfeind

374

41

15

9:21.4

11

1:41.7

18

48:19.7

16.8

18

1:46.7

19

45:23.0

14:11

33:41.5

1:46:32.7

 

20

357

Lynn Baker

386

43

20

10:16.2

14

1:50.6

20

50:02.9

16.2

20

2:17.7

20

45:42.4

14:17

37:18.8

1:50:10.0

 

DNF

DNF

Kim Knapp

388

40

1

5:59.7

4

1:23.4

14

45:47.3

17.7

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 
Top

Male 40 to 44

 

Overall

 

------------ Swim500M ------------

------------ T1 ------------

------------ Bike13.5M ------------

------------ T2 ------------

------------ Run3.2M ------------

Time

Total

 

Place

Place

Name Bib No

Age

Rnk

Time

Pace

Rnk

Time

Pace

Rnk

Time

Pace

Rnk

Time

Pace

Rnk

Time

Pace

Back

Time

Penalty

1

8

Dennis Moynihan

199

40

3

6:41.9

11

1:12.2

2

35:06.1

23.1

11

0:51.3

2

21:47.6

6:48

 

1:05:39.3

 

2

9

Stephen Bernard

200

40

7

7:17.7

3

0:47.0

5

36:07.5

22.4

1

0:14.2

1

21:22.0

6:41

0:09.3

1:05:48.6

 

3

14

Komut Maneechai

201

40

14

8:21.1

5

0:51.3

3

35:44.0

22.7

5

0:26.0

3

22:13.4

6:57

1:56.6

1:07:35.9

 

4

17

Kurt Revels

193

44

1

6:14.4

10

1:11.5

9

36:39.7

22.1

19

1:02.3

5

22:51.2

7:08

2:19.9

1:07:59.2

 

5

29

Matthew Bowman

197

40

2

6:20.4

13

1:13.1

4

35:46.6

22.6

16

0:55.2

9

25:14.3

7:53

3:50.4

1:09:29.7

 

6

31

Hud Hopkins

185

42

5

7:09.9

12

1:12.5

8

36:31.9

22.2

7

0:39.5

7

24:12.2

7:34

4:06.8

1:09:46.1

 

7

41

Daniel Trujillo

182

42

24

9:55.7

4

0:47.4

14

38:25.1

21.1

2

0:22.3

4

22:21.9

6:59

6:13.2

1:11:52.6

 

8

53

Tommy Gerczak

179

42

9

7:44.5

6

1:00.9

11

36:59.0

21.9

9

0:43.5

10

26:26.2

8:16

7:14.9

1:12:54.3

 

9

59

Jonas Referente

188

44

30

10:32.3

16

1:21.8

10

36:48.9

22.0

27

1:08.8

6

23:42.5

7:24

7:55.2

1:13:34.5

 

10

72

Christopher Vega

198

40

8

7:29.3

2

0:46.8

16

38:28.6

21.1

3

0:23.1

17

28:16.7

8:50

9:45.3

1:15:24.7

 

11

82

Jake Gauthier

172

42

13

8:17.9

25

2:00.0

27

40:13.7

20.1

18

0:57.9

8

24:41.2

7:43

10:31.6

1:16:10.9

 

12

84

Everard Santamarina

162

44

20

8:45.8

23

1:49.0

13

37:17.4

21.7

8

0:42.0

16

28:13.7

8:49

11:08.7

1:16:48.1

 

13

100

Juan Rodriguez

204

40

21

8:57.4

8

1:08.3

17

38:56.6

20.8

6

0:34.7

14

27:55.3

8:43

11:53.2

1:17:32.5

 

14

101

Dac Calderhead

173

44

19

8:35.2

21

1:44.6

7

36:19.9

22.3

26

1:08.0

20

29:58.7

9:22

12:07.2

1:17:46.5

 

15

116

Luiz Guimaraes

183

44

16

8:27.4

14

1:18.8

22

39:42.9

20.4

17

0:56.0

19

28:30.9

8:54

13:16.9

1:18:56.2

 

16

120

Joseph Graham

166

40

4

6:43.3

15

1:20.9

23

39:51.4

20.3

25

1:04.1

22

30:29.9

9:32

13:50.5

1:19:29.8

 

17

139

Craig Vars

163

44

27

10:19.6

9

1:08.6

6

36:16.1

22.3

33

1:29.7

25

31:57.2

9:59

15:32.1

1:21:11.4

 

18

147

Kenneth Boysen

181

44

40

13:17.3

17

1:27.8

15

38:27.4

21.1

15

0:54.8

12

27:48.1

8:41

16:16.3

1:21:55.6

 

19

148

John Eyster

176

43

17

8:28.4

19

1:41.4

32

43:41.2

18.5

30

1:17.6

11

26:47.5

8:22

16:16.9

1:21:56.3

 

20

149

Luke Valdez

180

40

33

11:16.9

7

1:08.2

12

37:12.9

21.8

28

1:09.1

23

31:09.5

9:44

16:17.4

1:21:56.7

 

21

152

Dinh Pham

159

44

35

11:29.6

29

2:11.3

24

39:51.6

20.3

22

1:03.5

13

27:54.3

8:43

16:51.2

1:22:30.5

 

22

161

Jeff Jenkins

191

43

10

7:52.4

20

1:42.1

20

39:17.9

20.6

40

2:06.9

26

32:15.8

10:05

17:36.1

1:23:15.4

 

23

172

Darren Rylant

165

42

23

9:51.4

24

1:53.4

28

41:38.2

19.5

4

0:24.4

21

30:23.3

9:30

18:31.6

1:24:11.0

 

24

181

Dante Marzetta

158

41

12

8:08.4

38

2:55.1

18

39:05.5

20.7

14

0:54.7

27

34:03.5

10:38

19:28.1

1:25:07.4

 

25

200

Dirk Voorhees

189

40

15

8:22.2

42

49:13.4

 

 

23

1:03.7

18

28:29.8

8:54

21:29.9

1:27:09.2

 

26

205

Peter Egan

205

42

18

8:30.1

30

2:16.8

19

39:15.9

20.6

13

0:53.2

32

36:40.9

11:28

21:57.8

1:27:37.1

 

27

233

Iain Rolph

202

44

11

8:06.1

27

2:04.9

26

40:07.6

20.2

24

1:03.9

34

38:16.1

11:58

23:59.5

1:29:38.8

2:00

28

236

Armando Tello

519

41

36

11:41.4

18

1:38.5

21

39:20.6

20.6

20

1:03.3

30

36:06.8

11:17

24:11.6

1:29:50.9

6:00

29

256

James Ohara

170

43

25

10:07.4

22

1:48.5

25

40:05.2

20.2

36

1:37.1

33

38:15.2

11:57

26:14.2

1:31:53.5

 

30

270

Mark Daly

195

41

29

10:28.9

37

2:47.3

34

47:09.1

17.2

39

2:03.9

24

31:16.4

9:46

28:06.4

1:33:45.7

 

31

272

Robert Chavez

160

40

28

10:21.7

32

2:27.5

40

52:13.9

15.5

12

0:52.5

15

28:00.9

8:45

28:17.2

1:33:56.5

 

32

281

Claudio Bravo

190

40

38

12:04.4

31

2:19.7

30

42:48.0

18.9

31

1:19.1

31

36:34.6

11:26

29:26.6

1:35:05.9

 

33

287

David Steinberg

161

42

26

10:11.5

34

2:33.1

29

42:02.5

19.3

34

1:31.3

35

39:42.1

12:24

30:21.4

1:36:00.7

 

34

308

David Schultz

178

43

39

12:35.6

28

2:10.6

33

47:08.1

17.2

35

1:34.5

28

35:11.5

11:00

33:01.3

1:38:40.6

 

35

317

Dan Hinson

186

42

42

16:25.5

33

2:30.3

31

43:39.8

18.6

37

1:49.4

29

35:30.3

11:06

34:16.0

1:39:55.3

 

36

320

Scott Harrison

523

42

22

9:42.0

26

2:01.9

35

47:16.9

17.1

38

1:59.1

36

39:55.7

12:28

35:16.5

1:40:55.8

 

37

341

James Garcia

184

40

37

11:54.2

39

3:10.9

36

48:10.7

16.8

10

0:51.2

38

41:40.8

13:01

40:08.7

1:45:48.0

 

38

345

Kenneth Janis

203

41

31

11:13.7

35

2:42.6

37

50:01.8

16.2

21

1:03.4

37

41:34.5

12:59

40:56.8

1:46:36.1

 

39

373

Roger Elizondo

177

40

34

11:26.8

36

2:44.3

38

51:46.4

15.6

29

1:17.3

40

47:41.5

14:54

49:17.2

1:54:56.5

 

40

376

Jason Celaya

175

40

41

14:12.4

40

4:23.4

39

52:09.1

15.5

32

1:20.0

39

44:59.0

14:03

51:24.8

1:57:04.1

 

DNF

DNF

Wolfgang Ruf

192

42

 

 

41

9:55.3

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

DNF

DNF

Alex Lopez

196

41

32

11:15.4

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

DQ

DQ

Jay McCormick

167

40

6

7:14.8

1

0:40.6

1

9:16.3

87.4

41

12:46.6

DQ

7:43.3

2:25

 

37:41.7

 

 
Top

Female 45 to 49

 

Overall

 

------------ Swim500M ------------

------------ T1 ------------

------------ Bike13.5M ------------

------------ T2 ------------

------------ Run3.2M ------------

Time

Total

 

Place

Place

Name Bib No

Age

Rnk

Time

Pace

Rnk

Time

Pace

Rnk

Time

Pace

Rnk

Time

Pace

Rnk

Time

Pace

Back

Time

Penalty

1

22

Lee Neathery

402

48

2

6:37.8

2

0:55.3

1

35:03.2

23.1

1

0:34.6

2

25:37.1

8:00

 

1:08:48.2

 

2

86

Kelly Colosimo

406

45

7

8:50.9

4

1:04.6

3

39:00.6

20.8

4

0:45.2

3

27:11.8

8:30

8:05.0

1:16:53.2

 

3

98

Robin Campbell

398

48

3

6:54.5

1

0:51.3

2

38:19.9

21.1

3

0:44.6

4

30:33.2

9:33

8:35.3

1:17:23.6

 

4

131

Karrie Bellard

396

47

8

10:43.9

11

2:13.1

5

40:51.7

19.8

8

1:09.9

1

25:27.7

7:57

11:38.2

1:20:26.5

 

5

179

Lisa Stults

400

47

4

7:15.2

6

1:14.2

4

40:47.1

19.9

10

1:20.3

7

34:17.0

10:43

16:05.8

1:24:54.0

 

6

196

Bonnie Frankum

407

47

1

5:32.0

7

1:39.7

6

41:49.8

19.4

7

1:06.3

9

36:27.1

11:23

17:46.8

1:26:35.1

 

7

232

Felicia Karl

401

45

6

8:29.1

3

1:00.9

9

46:22.9

17.5

5

0:46.2

5

32:49.6

10:15

20:40.6

1:29:28.9

 

8

244

Mare Schaberg

404

45

5

7:22.5

5

1:13.4

8

45:00.5

18.0

6

1:01.3

8

35:55.9

11:13

21:45.5

1:30:33.7

 

9

267

Vicki Strouz

211

48

9

10:57.3

8

1:40.1

7

42:35.8

19.0

9

1:15.6

10

36:48.0

11:30

24:28.6

1:33:16.9

 

10

304

Margaret Lefer

530

45

11

11:40.7

12

2:29.7

12

49:36.3

16.3

2

0:39.0

6

33:50.0

10:34

29:27.7

1:38:15.9

 

11

322

Julie Dial

395

48

12

12:01.0

9

1:59.6

10

47:05.8

17.2

11

1:22.0

11

39:07.4

12:13

32:47.7

1:41:35.9

 

12

328

Janet Smith

397

45

10

11:05.8

13

2:36.2

11

47:31.1

17.0

13

1:30.8

12

40:29.9

12:39

34:25.7

1:43:13.9

 

13

372

E Kuo

405

48

13

12:20.2

10

2:07.5

13

53:02.6

15.3

12

1:29.3

13

45:50.0

14:19

46:01.5

1:54:49.8

 

 
Top

Male 45 to 49

 

Overall

 

------------ Swim500M ------------

------------ T1 ------------

------------ Bike13.5M ------------

------------ T2 ------------

------------ Run3.2M ------------

Time

Total

 

Place

Place

Name Bib No

Age

Rnk

Time

Pace

Rnk

Time

Pace

Rnk

Time

Pace

Rnk

Time

Pace

Rnk

Time

Pace

Back

Time

Penalty

1

20

Ron Stitt

443

46

4

6:32.5

2

0:56.4

2

32:45.5

24.7

6

0:39.3

3

27:34.6

8:37

 

1:08:28.6

 

2

24

Craig Theis

424

49

3

5:49.5

3

0:57.7

4

35:42.6

22.7

3

0:34.3

2

26:03.1

8:08

0:38.7

1:09:07.3

 

3

27

John Chipponeri

429

49

1

4:54.6

5

1:04.3

3

34:40.8

23.4

4

0:35.8

4

28:08.9

8:48

0:55.9

1:09:24.6

 

4

56

Eric Enriquez

436

46

9

7:19.6

15

2:30.7

7

37:21.6

21.7

2

0:27.5

1

25:27.9

7:57

4:38.9

1:13:07.5

 

5

57

Robert Montgomery

425

46

7

7:12.5

1

0:55.3

5

36:27.4

22.2

1

0:27.2

5

28:10.5

8:48

4:44.3

1:13:13.0

 

6

65

Buddy Mazurek

437

49

8

7:15.8

4

1:00.2

6

36:47.1

22.0

8

0:47.8

6

28:29.1

8:54

5:51.4

1:14:20.1

 

7

79

Daniel Pantera

426

45

12

7:57.5

6

1:04.4

8

37:45.5

21.5

7

0:41.4

7

28:30.2

8:54

7:30.5

1:15:59.2

 

8

91

Jonathan Graham

434

49

 

 

19

9:09.4

9

38:13.6

21.2

9

0:50.6

8

28:49.8

9:00

8:34.9

1:17:03.6

 

9

115

Terry Villarreal

441

48

6

7:08.4

9

1:29.4

10

38:22.0

21.1

14

1:24.6

10

30:31.2

9:32

10:27.1

1:18:55.8

 

10

128

David Crave

442

47

2

5:34.1

10

1:47.8

16

42:51.8

18.9

10

0:57.9

9

29:09.8

9:07

11:52.9

1:20:21.5

 

11

155

Wes Hudson

440

45

5

6:59.1

8

1:19.5

11

39:07.9

20.7

11

0:58.9

13

34:16.9

10:43

14:13.8

1:22:42.4

 

12

158

Nick Parella

427

49

13

8:01.2

7

1:13.0

14

41:15.4

19.6

5

0:36.4

12

32:00.5

10:00

14:38.1

1:23:06.7

 

13

214

Charles Sutton

428

46

11

7:50.3

11

1:53.2

13

40:31.5

20.0

16

1:35.0

14

36:10.1

11:18

19:31.5

1:28:00.2

 

14

271

Ron McCauley

435

46

18

11:34.7

18

3:16.7

18

45:33.7

17.8

19

1:50.2

11

31:35.7

9:52

25:22.4

1:33:51.1

 

15

273

Daniel Stringer

430

45

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

19

1:34:06.1

29:24

25:37.4

1:34:06.1

 

16

276

David Meyer

439

49

14

8:37.9

13

1:59.4

15

41:19.3

19.6

17

1:35.7

16

40:49.2

12:45

25:53.0

1:34:21.7

 

17

295

Victor Kaiser

438

45

17

10:01.0

16

2:32.0

12

39:40.9

20.4

18

1:41.8