Steam Boat Classic

Overall Results

April 25, 2010


Results By (www.MattoonMultiSport.com)
 

Age Group

 

------- Swim -------

------- T1 -------

------- Bike -------

------- T2 -------

------- Run -------

Total

Place

Name

Bib No

Age

Gender

Rnk

Time

Pace

Rnk

Time

Pace

Rnk

Time

Rate

Rnk

Time

Pace

Rnk

Time

Pace

Time

1

Jonathan Shearon

67

30

M

9

07:09.85

25:32

1

00:20.60

 

2

38:50.75

23.9

3

00:25.60

 

3

29:29.70

5:54

1:16:16.50

2

Barry Knight

96

43

M

7

07:00.05

25:00

7

00:28.55

 

1

38:45.70

24.0

19

00:37.45

 

4

30:06.50

6:01

1:16:58.25

3

Caleb Goldkamp

158

31

M

75

09:51.90

35:11

16

00:36.00

 

3

40:57.95

22.7

15

00:36.15

 

2

28:10.95

5:38

1:20:12.95

4

Kirsten Sass

47

30

F

13

07:32.35

26:54

9

00:28.75

 

5

41:19.55

22.5

14

00:36.10

 

8

31:57.10

6:23

1:21:53.85

5

Matt Hagenhoff

95

26

M

3

06:11.10

22:05

27

00:55.05

 

11

43:19.95

21.5

12

00:35.15

 

5

30:57.05

6:11

1:21:58.30

6

Elliot Shearon

27

32

M

5

06:43.20

23:59

5

00:23.00

 

4

41:08.70

22.6

11

00:34.50

 

13

33:15.65

6:39

1:22:05.05

7

Gabe Runyon

52

29

M

19

07:59.65

28:31

6

00:27.35

 

10

43:01.25

21.6

8

00:29.50

 

7

31:08.00

6:14

1:23:05.75

8

Brad Earnest

14

42

M

22

08:05.60

28:52

12

00:31.95

 

6

41:22.30

22.5

39

00:50.35

 

11

32:31.35

6:30

1:23:21.55

9

Jay Calvert

82

36

M

2

06:09.40

21:58

11

00:31.65

 

20

45:08.95

20.6

13

00:35.65

 

6

30:58.05

6:12

1:23:23.70

10

Chad Sierman

68

29

M

14

07:35.80

27:05

22

00:47.70

 

34

47:16.80

19.7

41

00:51.10

 

1

27:57.70

5:35

1:24:29.10

11

Joshua Lester

2

24

M

10

07:20.00

26:11

3

00:22.05

 

24

46:03.15

20.2

10

00:33.80

 

9

32:00.05

6:24

1:26:19.05

12

Josh Robusto

53

30

M

6

06:53.20

24:35

15

00:34.70

 

15

44:08.40

21.1

33

00:46.60

 

19

34:24.10

6:53

1:26:47.00

13

Kimberly Earnest

13

29

F

24

08:12.00

29:17

2

00:21.70

 

17

44:23.35

21.0

17

00:36.85

 

16

33:36.15

6:43

1:27:10.05

14

Charles Pancoast

121

55

M

57

09:20.65

33:20

37

01:05.05

 

7

41:59.75

22.2

67

01:05.55

 

18

34:03.70

6:49

1:27:34.70

15

Brian Rodenbeck

108

34

M

36

08:38.00

30:50

19

00:42.90

 

12

43:43.70

21.3

37

00:48.95

 

17

33:47.05

6:45

1:27:40.60

16

Rob Whitehead

138

44

M

16

07:49.65

27:55

10

00:30.75

 

29

46:31.00

20.0

34

00:46.95

 

10

32:08.30

6:26

1:27:46.65

17

David Welker

20

22

M

1

05:55.35

21:08

35

01:02.90

 

30

46:32.80

20.0

57

00:59.80

 

14

33:16.85

6:39

1:27:47.70

18

Elizabeth Sparks

155

27

F

74

09:51.75

35:11

18

00:40.80

 

22

45:42.80

20.4

4

00:26.65

 

12

32:38.15

6:32

1:29:20.15

19

Alan Shearon

21

58

M

99

10:39.00

38:02

34

01:01.70

 

8

42:27.25

21.9

27

00:43.20

 

25

35:02.25

7:00

1:29:53.40

20

Michael Jarvis

46

39

M

61

09:38.00

34:24

51

01:19.70

 

19

45:04.35

20.6

90

01:20.70

 

15

33:22.75

6:40

1:30:45.50

21

Eric Redinger

24

34

M

33

08:28.10

30:14

4

00:22.35

 

18

44:37.40

20.8

21

00:40.20

 

40

36:43.85

7:21

1:30:51.90

22

Scott Greene

142

30

M

37

08:39.70

30:54

31

00:58.00

 

23

45:52.35

20.3

87

01:19.50

 

24

34:57.60

6:59

1:31:47.15

23

Lora Dehner

134

42

F

23

08:07.15

28:59

30

00:57.35

 

14

44:02.90

21.1

40

00:50.35

 

51

38:22.15

7:40

1:32:19.90

24

Bobby Terrell

9

48

M

27

08:14.20

29:24

67

01:36.05

 

9

42:38.60

21.8

47

00:54.45

 

56

39:06.15

7:49

1:32:29.45

25

Edwin Lutz

146

35

M

21

08:02.60

28:41

26

00:54.30

 

43

48:27.75

19.2

43

00:51.15

 

22

34:45.30

6:57

1:33:01.10

 
 

------- Swim -------

------- T1 -------

------- Bike -------

------- T2 -------

------- Run -------

Total

Place

Name

Bib No

Age

Gender

Rnk

Time

Pace

Rnk

Time

Pace

Rnk

Time

Rate

Rnk

Time

Pace

Rnk

Time

Pace

Time

26

Jason Mitchell

26

33

M

32

08:27.45

30:11

29

00:57.15

 

16

44:19.30

21.0

42

00:51.10

 

59

39:21.85

7:52

1:33:56.85

27

Jeffery Sass

48

34

M

30

08:24.75

30:00

25

00:54.30

 

26

46:18.15

20.1

5

00:28.30

 

48

37:57.15

7:35

1:34:02.65

28

Scott Peterson

32

47

M

121

11:39.70

41:36

23

00:47.95

 

13

43:56.45

21.2

18

00:37.05

 

43

37:35.25

7:31

1:34:36.40

29

Taylor Vaughan

125

35

M

60

09:27.05

33:45

8

00:28.65

 

31

46:42.70

19.9

9

00:29.90

 

46

37:46.05

7:33

1:34:54.35

30

Roy Buttesmore

154

29

M

81

09:58.45

35:36

20

00:46.15

 

36

47:50.55

19.4

35

00:47.10

 

32

35:58.80

7:12

1:35:21.05

31

Debra Bevard

65

31

F

46

08:59.55

32:05

39

01:05.65

 

55

50:32.30

18.4

56

00:59.30

 

21

34:43.95

6:57

1:36:20.75

32

Heather Johnson

73

41

F

26

08:13.95

29:21

28

00:56.60

 

27

46:20.70

20.1

23

00:42.00

 

70

40:10.40

8:02

1:36:23.65

33

Brian Harthill

137

37

M

71

09:50.60

35:07

89

01:56.70

 

42

48:27.55

19.2

66

01:04.85

 

27

35:33.25

7:07

1:36:52.95

34

Joe Peterson

34

18

M

39

08:44.80

31:11

13

00:32.50

 

32

46:52.65

19.8

29

00:45.50

 

71

40:11.30

8:02

1:37:06.75

35

Steve Fisher

114

34

M

48

09:01.55

32:12

64

01:34.35

 

25

46:17.70

20.1

32

00:46.20

 

61

39:33.00

7:55

1:37:12.80

36

Jp Julie Palmer-Schuyler

141

45

F

63

09:44.20

34:46

42

01:11.75

 

33

47:10.35

19.7

28

00:43.35

 

54

38:45.20

7:45

1:37:34.85

37

David Mason

92

29

M

62

09:41.35

34:35

95

02:01.85

 

38

48:04.70

19.3

95

01:26.20

 

36

36:33.30

7:19

1:37:47.40

38

Russ Shemberger

55

43

M

17

07:51.80

28:02

44

01:12.50

 

62

50:59.60

18.2

97

01:27.35

 

39

36:43.15

7:21

1:38:14.40

39

Jared Lebaube

110

24

M

25

08:13.60

29:21

81

01:47.90

 

48

49:32.30

18.8

69

01:06.30

 

45

37:43.85

7:33

1:38:23.95

40

David Long

156

24

M

89

10:09.80

36:15

14

00:33.55

 

40

48:22.80

19.2

68

01:05.95

 

49

38:12.00

7:38

1:38:24.10

41

Barbara Mueller

80

48

F

50

09:05.35

32:26

36

01:05.00

 

57

50:38.80

18.4

84

01:18.70

 

33

36:18.85

7:16

1:38:26.70

42

Dan Combs

122

35

M

45

08:59.45

32:05

65

01:35.35

 

66

51:21.70

18.1

22

00:41.30

 

35

36:20.85

7:16

1:38:58.65

43

Clay Pope

61

31

M

56

09:16.10

33:06

74

01:42.30

 

53

50:26.65

18.4

45

00:52.95

 

38

36:40.95

7:20

1:38:58.95

44

Brent Newman

4

37

M

88

10:09.75

36:15

108

02:33.00

 

45

49:04.25

19.0

61

01:02.40

 

34

36:20.25

7:16

1:39:09.65

45

Luke Proffer

126

23

M

12

07:26.55

26:33

93

01:59.45

 

44

49:02.80

19.0

25

00:42.60

 

69

40:08.30

8:02

1:39:19.70

46

Volker Winkler

49

58

M

73

09:51.25

35:11

24

00:50.70

 

35

47:21.50

19.6

58

01:00.30

 

72

40:25.25

8:05

1:39:29.00

47

Jennifer Hanser

42

32

F

54

09:12.70

32:51

85

01:51.70

 

37

48:00.00

19.4

62

01:03.05

 

63

39:42.95

7:56

1:39:50.40

48

Geordie Dye

162

23

M

114

11:20.60

40:29

116

02:49.05

 

21

45:34.15

20.4

116

01:56.10

 

52

38:34.35

7:43

1:40:14.25

49

Brigitte Kinnaman

171

32

F

18

07:55.00

28:16

83

01:49.35

 

74

51:48.60

18.0

99

01:28.15

 

42

37:15.00

7:27

1:40:16.10

50

Thomas Behr

118

35

M

123

11:56.20

42:37

59

01:26.25

 

54

50:27.55

18.4

77

01:12.45

 

26

35:23.40

7:05

1:40:25.85

 
 

------- Swim -------

------- T1 -------

------- Bike -------

------- T2 -------

------- Run -------

Total

Place

Name

Bib No

Age

Gender

Rnk

Time

Pace

Rnk

Time

Pace

Rnk

Time

Rate

Rnk

Time

Pace

Rnk

Time

Pace

Time

51

Chris Martin

98

47

M

70

09:50.00

35:07

86

01:51.95

 

56

50:37.05

18.4

60

01:01.20

 

41

37:11.20

7:26

1:40:31.40

52

Lindell Barton

143

35

M

111

11:06.90

39:39

87

01:53.45

 

41

48:23.15

19.2

75

01:11.30

 

47

37:57.10

7:35

1:40:31.90

53

Paul Breitenstein

62

50

M

106

10:58.65

39:10

72

01:40.35

 

80

52:14.90

17.8

52

00:57.70

 

23

34:54.25

6:59

1:40:45.85

54

Bradley Smelser

79

21

M

109

11:05.25

39:35

75

01:44.60

 

67

51:22.75

18.1

53

00:58.65

 

30

35:46.85

7:09

1:40:58.10

55

Todd Roth

63

35

M

59

09:26.85

33:41

60

01:27.95

 

52

50:13.10

18.5

26

00:42.90

 

60

39:26.20

7:53

1:41:17.00

56

Patrick Hahs

81

43

M

34

08:32.15

30:29

32

00:59.65

 

60

50:55.00

18.3

110

01:43.20

 

66

39:46.60

7:57

1:41:56.60

57

Nathan Sides

124

30

M

101

10:50.10

38:41

21

00:47.40

 

83

53:00.35

17.5

31

00:46.05

 

37

36:36.85

7:19

1:42:00.75

58

Jennifer Growe

75

27

F

102

10:54.30

38:56

52

01:19.90

 

58

50:39.05

18.4

78

01:14.10

 

53

38:38.25

7:44

1:42:45.60

59

Tyler Cuba

135

25

M

55

09:15.65

33:02

47

01:17.50

 

69

51:23.70

18.1

74

01:10.75

 

68

40:06.70

8:01

1:43:14.30

60

Asa Goldkamp

159

21

M

20

08:01.20

28:38

45

01:14.60

 

89

54:27.95

17.1

114

01:55.20

 

44

37:40.50

7:32

1:43:19.45

61

Teresa Telford

153

51

F

78

09:53.65

35:18

82

01:48.15

 

49

49:44.80

18.7

71

01:07.85

 

76

41:16.85

8:15

1:43:51.30

62

William Zoughaib

25

11

M

72

09:50.65

35:07

49

01:18.50

 

102

56:43.60

16.4

1

00:23.35

 

28

35:36.70

7:07

1:43:52.80

63

Kevin Coe

167

42

M

87

10:09.65

36:15

55

01:22.95

 

68

51:23.15

18.1

48

00:54.55

 

67

40:04.30

8:01

1:43:54.60

64

Kyle Stark

140

37

M

38

08:40.30

30:57

57

01:25.05

 

88

54:16.80

17.1

38

00:50.10

 

55

39:01.05

7:48

1:44:13.30

65

Kelly Koch

113

41

M

43

08:51.15

31:36

99

02:08.50

 

82

52:49.70

17.6

85

01:18.70

 

57

39:19.95

7:52

1:44:28.00

66

Jim Milner

112

48

M

65

09:46.30

34:53

92

01:59.05

 

61

50:58.40

18.2

89

01:20.40

 

73

40:29.70

8:06

1:44:33.85

67

Matt Kohle

157

25

M

124

12:05.10

43:09

123

03:01.05

 

75

51:55.40

17.9

124

02:15.40

 

31

35:47.65

7:09

1:45:04.60

68

Pam Borger

17

50

F

68

09:47.65

34:56

100

02:09.20

 

46

49:10.85

18.9

101

01:31.55

 

85

42:39.50

8:32

1:45:18.75

69

Chad Meyer

166

36

M

92

10:22.95

37:01

46

01:16.85

 

51

50:11.95

18.5

82

01:17.15

 

80

42:11.35

8:26

1:45:20.25

70

Shawn Bradley

150

30

M

35

08:37.60

30:46

38

01:05.55

 

70

51:28.50

18.1

50

00:56.50

 

89

43:21.05

8:40

1:45:29.20

71

Shawn Nesler

100

40

M

40

08:46.05

31:19

73

01:40.80

 

63

51:08.10

18.2

88

01:19.85

 

83

42:34.40

8:31

1:45:29.20

72

Stuart McCausland

103

21

M

69

09:49.65

35:04

110

02:34.90

 

86

53:26.40

17.4

100

01:31.30

 

50

38:16.65

7:39

1:45:38.90

73

Drew Schoessel

149

30

M

31

08:27.05

30:11

66

01:35.80

 

65

51:21.40

18.1

46

00:53.10

 

90

43:27.25

8:41

1:45:44.60

74

Jon Trammell

129

33

M

95

10:34.55

37:44

103

02:15.25

 

78

52:09.30

17.8

81

01:16.80

 

62

39:38.40

7:56

1:45:54.30

75

Brock Watkins

40

44

M

97

10:35.25

37:48

76

01:45.10

 

39

48:16.00

19.3

51

00:57.55

 

97

44:33.40

8:55

1:46:07.30

 
 

------- Swim -------

------- T1 -------

------- Bike -------

------- T2 -------

------- Run -------

Total

Place

Name

Bib No

Age

Gender

Rnk

Time

Pace

Rnk

Time

Pace

Rnk

Time

Rate

Rnk

Time

Pace

Rnk

Time

Pace

Time

76

Gary Schmidt

57

35

M

84

10:03.50

35:54

114

02:43.60

 

47

49:13.65

18.9

91

01:22.30

 

87

42:48.50

8:34

1:46:11.55

77

Elise Hall

3

18

F

91

10:14.90

36:33

61

01:31.35

 

115

59:58.55

15.5

36

00:47.40

 

20

34:24.25

6:53

1:46:56.45

78

Joe Vaughan

120

44

M

119

11:35.50

41:22

88

01:53.50

 

79

52:12.55

17.8

102

01:31.60

 

64

39:43.75

7:57

1:46:56.90

79

Joy Elder

1

50

F

85

10:06.15

36:04

53

01:21.40

 

72

51:34.80

18.0

49

00:55.85

 

88

43:00.60

8:36

1:46:58.80

80

Joseph Ferrell

163

23

M

130

12:47.20

45:39

96

02:03.60

 

28

46:27.05

20.0

96

01:26.80

 

106

45:07.85

9:01

1:47:52.50

81

Nancy Klutenkamper

22

52

F

104

10:55.00

38:59

33

01:01.45

 

64

51:17.75

18.1

54

00:58.65

 

105

45:05.10

9:01

1:49:17.95

82

Angela Carey

56

28

F

96

10:35.00

37:48

56

01:23.85

 

77

52:05.70

17.9

94

01:24.85

 

93

43:48.90

8:46

1:49:18.30

83

Joe McCadams

58

39

M

79

09:54.30

35:21

104

02:17.00

 

59

50:40.00

18.4

104

01:32.85

 

108

45:15.60

9:03

1:49:39.75

84

Morgan Morris

71

16

F

4

06:36.95

23:34

91

01:58.55

 

99

55:57.25

16.6

16

00:36.15

 

98

44:35.15

8:55

1:49:44.05

85

Dustan Calvert

119

38

M

80

09:57.60

35:32

90

01:57.85

 

85

53:11.45

17.5

59

01:00.85

 

91

43:45.15

8:45

1:49:52.90

86

Brian Jochems

94

18

M

86

10:09.45

36:15

84

01:51.05

 

126

1:01:59.45

15.0

7

00:29.05

 

29

35:40.05

7:08

1:50:09.05

87

Michele Hedrick

89

47

F

76

09:52.70

35:14

68

01:36.60

 

71

51:32.65

18.0

113

01:53.30

 

109

45:47.30

9:09

1:50:42.55

88

Deb Siewing

136

47

F

120

11:35.95

41:22

69

01:36.90

 

73

51:43.90

18.0

73

01:08.55

 

101

44:47.90

8:57

1:50:53.20

89

Michael Clay

117

25

M

8

07:07.60

25:25

105

02:18.30

 

95

55:22.65

16.8

80

01:16.60

 

102

44:53.50

8:59

1:50:58.65

90

Amos Goldkamp

160

24

M

53

09:11.60

32:48

98

02:06.25

 

104

56:53.10

16.3

125

02:17.60

 

74

40:44.30

8:09

1:51:12.85

91

Robyn Winkler

50

26

F

41

08:46.65

31:19

40

01:06.75

 

91

54:36.30

17.0

55

00:58.75

 

111

46:38.40

9:20

1:52:06.85

92

Katrina Pon

106

32

F

52

09:09.10

32:41

48

01:17.85

 

84

53:08.80

17.5

103

01:32.35

 

114

47:03.10

9:25

1:52:11.20

93

Bruce Brown

72

59

M

108

11:00.20

39:17

129

03:14.50

 

50

49:58.90

18.6

120

02:04.85

 

110

45:54.10

9:11

1:52:12.55

94

Lori Enloe

76

38

F

118

11:35.15

41:22

58

01:26.15

 

87

53:26.40

17.4

65

01:04.65

 

100

44:42.85

8:56

1:52:15.20

95

Heidi Chambers

127

51

F

117

11:30.15

41:04

109

02:34.05

 

101

56:20.00

16.5

131

02:34.80

 

58

39:21.25

7:52

1:52:20.25

96

Kevin Revell

133

37

M

77

09:53.30

35:18

77

01:45.65

 

96

55:28.85

16.8

137

03:00.10

 

84

42:34.65

8:31

1:52:42.55

97

Lloyd Crawford

77

51

M

115

11:24.45

40:43

17

00:38.55

 

92

54:37.85

17.0

63

01:03.30

 

104

45:00.00

9:00

1:52:44.15

98

Missy Manch

107

34

F

98

10:36.35

37:51

50

01:18.70

 

94

55:15.15

16.8

20

00:39.30

 

107

45:10.85

9:02

1:53:00.35

99

Jim Roach

164

49

M

110

11:06.00

39:39

138

04:29.60

 

76

52:00.05

17.9

139

03:36.60

 

79

42:08.95

8:26

1:53:21.20

100

Travis Blanshan

64

19

M

58

09:26.55

33:41

62

01:32.30

 

125

1:01:39.35

15.1

83

01:17.50

 

65

39:44.50

7:57

1:53:40.20

 
 

------- Swim -------

------- T1 -------

------- Bike -------

------- T2 -------

------- Run -------

Total

Place

Name

Bib No

Age

Gender

Rnk

Time

Pace

Rnk

Time

Pace

Rnk

Time

Rate

Rnk

Time

Pace

Rnk

Time

Pace

Time

101

Kathryn Pruiett

78

37

F

29

08:23.45

29:56

43

01:11.80

 

98

55:53.50

16.6

70

01:07.65

 

116

47:25.85

9:29

1:54:02.25

102

Joseph Lammert

37

53

M

103

10:54.60

38:56

133

03:29.45

 

90

54:33.65

17.0

119

02:01.85

 

92

43:47.05

8:45

1:54:46.60

103

Jim Wright

45

67

M

122

11:54.30

42:30

102

02:13.35

 

93

54:57.00

16.9

86

01:19.20

 

103

44:53.75

8:59

1:55:17.60

104

Craig Mueller

168

41

M

66

09:46.40

34:53

117

02:50.05

 

81

52:21.55

17.8

92

01:22.50

 

123

49:01.10

9:48

1:55:21.60

105

Karen hand

173

50

F

44

08:51.35

31:36

70

01:37.80

 

100

56:19.70

16.5

109

01:42.15

 

115

47:07.00

9:25

1:55:38.00

106

Theresa Goldsberry

109

24

F

15

07:49.60

27:55

97

02:04.85

 

106

56:57.35

16.3

105

01:33.00

 

117

47:31.20

9:30

1:55:56.00

107

Benjamin Meyr

145

21

M

107

11:00.15

39:17

79

01:45.95

 

114

59:56.50

15.5

93

01:23.35

 

81

42:15.95

8:27

1:56:21.90

108

Tony Peters

5

43

M

133

13:01.80

46:29

71

01:40.00

 

109

57:57.65

16.0

118

01:59.75

 

86

42:44.75

8:33

1:57:23.95

109

Jim Chambers

128

54

M

139

13:53.90

49:35

127

03:11.45

 

97

55:40.95

16.7

138

03:28.10

 

78

42:04.85

8:25

1:58:19.25

110

Thomas Lamartina

165

41

M

137

13:32.35

48:20

134

03:37.40

 

103

56:47.00

16.4

111

01:51.40

 

95

44:19.65

8:52

2:00:07.80

111

Tyler Thompson

174

25

M

51

09:08.80

32:37

124

03:03.75

 

110

58:51.15

15.8

127

02:25.95

 

112

46:46.50

9:21

2:00:16.15

112

Marty Giubardo

31

51

M

134

13:01.85

46:29

78

01:45.75

 

105

56:57.15

16.3

108

01:40.05

 

113

47:01.30

9:24

2:00:26.10

113

Ted Cassimatis

38

44

M

83

10:01.20

35:46

121

02:59.40

 

111

59:01.90

15.8

44

00:51.80

 

119

48:17.20

9:39

2:01:11.50

114

Carol Wright

44

50

F

128

12:28.85

44:31

111

02:35.55

 

129

1:02:49.85

14.8

112

01:52.00

 

77

42:01.30

8:24

2:01:47.55

115

John Moran

10

49

M

127

12:16.40

43:49

80

01:46.35

 

128

1:02:35.75

14.9

64

01:04.15

 

96

44:31.00

8:54

2:02:13.65

116

Kathryn wayman

169

25

F

28

08:14.90

29:24

141

04:55.00

 

121

1:00:51.95

15.3

2

00:25.20

 

121

48:24.85

9:41

2:02:51.90

117

Matthew Hileman

170

21

M

113

11:14.95

40:07

63

01:33.70

 

119

1:00:47.85

15.3

6

00:28.30

 

127

49:28.30

9:54

2:03:33.10

118

Wade Deprow

116

36

M

42

08:48.80

31:26

126

03:11.25

 

118

1:00:31.05

15.4

134

02:45.05

 

120

48:17.20

9:39

2:03:33.35

119

Tonya McMillen

132

31

F

47

08:59.85

32:05

137

04:23.25

 

108

57:21.95

16.2

126

02:18.95

 

130

51:00.10

10:12

2:04:04.10

120

Carolyn Kienstra

91

26

F

64

09:45.60

34:49

136

03:59.60

 

131

1:03:32.55

14.6

129

02:33.60

 

99

44:37.80

8:55

2:04:29.15

121

Richard Bergen

130

42

M

140

14:19.30

51:08

135

03:38.30

 

127

1:02:01.70

15.0

121

02:05.15

 

94

44:13.25

8:51

2:06:17.70

122

Derrick Creighton

74

45

M

93

10:28.45

37:23

140

04:49.40

 

107

57:02.15

16.3

140

04:47.15

 

125

49:16.50

9:51

2:06:23.65

123

Michael Keillor

8

43

M

112

11:09.05

39:49

128

03:13.60

 

135

1:08:58.70

13.5

72

01:08.15

 

82

42:17.10

8:27

2:06:46.60

124

Thomas Bright

151

42

M

67

09:47.40

34:56

142

05:30.50

 

120

1:00:49.35

15.3

135

02:45.35

 

118

47:55.05

9:35

2:06:47.65

125

Rick Christmann

35

57

M

105

10:55.25

38:59

112

02:36.40

 

116

1:00:04.75

15.5

136

02:57.05

 

129

50:28.45

10:06

2:07:01.90

 
 

------- Swim -------

------- T1 -------

------- Bike -------

------- T2 -------

------- Run -------

Total

Place

Name

Bib No

Age

Gender

Rnk

Time

Pace

Rnk

Time

Pace

Rnk

Time

Rate

Rnk

Time

Pace

Rnk

Time

Pace

Time

126

Jeff Vitale

11

46

M

141

14:41.20

52:26

132

03:27.40

 

113

59:40.95

15.6

106

01:36.35

 

128

49:31.90

9:54

2:08:57.80

127

Lauren Castleman

131

18

F

11

07:25.60

26:29

94

02:01.35

 

 

 

 

141

1:11:11.15

 

126

49:22.15

9:52

2:10:00.25

128

Michelle Funkenbusch

43

37

F

135

13:07.50

46:51

115

02:43.85

 

117

1:00:19.45

15.4

79

01:15.95

 

133

53:14.10

10:39

2:10:40.85

129

Becky Peterson

33

53

F

132

12:54.80

46:04

54

01:22.35

 

123

1:01:19.25

15.2

98

01:27.95

 

135

54:26.50

10:53

2:11:30.85

130

Bradlee Twigg

111

25

M

129

12:36.80

45:00

101

02:09.30

 

139

1:14:04.00

12.6

107

01:37.15

 

75

41:14.30

8:15

2:11:41.55

131

Marcia Pruett

19

63

F

126

12:09.70

43:24

119

02:52.55

 

124

1:01:29.60

15.1

128

02:27.30

 

134

53:36.35

10:43

2:12:35.50

132

Gary Maier

60

63

M

100

10:39.15

38:02

130

03:23.70

 

132

1:03:33.85

14.6

130

02:34.55

 

136

54:36.35

10:55

2:14:47.60

133

Daniel Fusz

152

47

M

90

10:12.05

36:26

139

04:45.45

 

122

1:00:53.55

15.3

133

02:42.80

 

137

56:13.85

11:15

2:14:47.70

134

Julie Lynch

84

40

F

136

13:31.25

48:16

106

02:20.75

 

136

1:09:27.75

13.4

122

02:12.40

 

122

48:29.90

9:42

2:16:02.05

135

Matt Renshaw

30

47

M

142

19:35.30

69:56

120

02:54.15

 

133

1:03:58.95

14.5

76

01:12.40

 

124

49:11.40

9:50

2:16:52.20

136

Jamie Powers

83

21

F

49

09:03.00

32:19

113

02:41.35

 

137

1:12:35.90

12.8

24

00:42.15

 

132

52:49.20

10:34

2:17:51.60

137

Bertha Robies

51

25

F

131

12:50.95

45:50

41

01:11.60

 

130

1:03:00.70

14.8

132

02:36.40

 

139

1:01:17.50

12:15

2:20:57.15

138

Alan Maltagliati

139

45

M

94

10:30.90

37:30

122

03:00.95

 

112

59:03.95

15.7

123

02:15.10

 

141

1:08:42.00

13:44

2:23:32.90

139

Corey Adkisson

66

31

M

138

13:36.20

48:34

118

02:51.75

 

138

1:13:39.90

12.6

115

01:55.35

 

138

56:22.90

11:16

2:28:26.10

140

Edwin Shafer

39

64

M

116

11:24.55

40:43

131

03:26.40

 

134

1:05:37.15

14.2

117

01:57.05

 

140

1:06:03.80

13:13

2:28:28.95

141

Chris Hammond-Morrow

59

50

F

125

12:05.85

43:09

125

03:10.15

 

140

1:21:57.90

11.3

30

00:45.65

 

131

52:24.40

10:29

2:30:23.95

 

Team Master

 

------- Swim -------

------- T1 -------

------- Bike -------

------- T2 -------

------- Run -------

Total

Place

Name

Bib No

Age

Gender

Rnk

Time

Pace

Rnk

Time

Pace

Rnk

Time

Rate

Rnk

Time

Pace

Rnk

Time

Pace

Time

1

Ann Welker

23

M

1

10:12.25

36:26

1

00:28.10

 

1

59:27.45

15.6

1

00:32.95

 

1

39:07.60

7:49

1:49:48.35

2

Charlene McMenamy

123

M

2

15:15.35

54:28

2

00:31.65

 

2

1:02:21.95

14.9

2

00:33.80

 

2

1:08:45.65

13:45

2:27:28.40

 

Team Male

 

------- Swim -------

------- T1 -------

------- Bike -------

------- T2 -------

------- Run -------

Total

Place

Name

Bib No

Age

Gender

Rnk

Time

Pace

Rnk

Time

Pace

Rnk

Time

Rate

Rnk

Time

Pace

Rnk

Time

Pace

Time

1

Patrick Dohogne

86

M

1

08:03.00

28:45

1

00:26.10

 

2

51:41.90

18.0

1

00:20.40

 

1

26:20.80

5:16

1:26:52.20

2

Ryan Metcalf

28

M

2

11:54.25

42:30

2

00:37.75

 

1

41:19.50

22.5

3

00:23.55

 

3

37:03.70

7:25

1:31:18.75

3

Brent Presser

175

M

 

 

 

4

9:46:20.40

 

3

53:20.25

17.4

4

00:23.70

 

4

44:47.75

8:57

1:48:28.65

4

Mark Johnson

41

M

3

21:46.00

77:44

3

00:52.70

 

4

53:24.50

17.4

2

00:22.00

 

2

32:58.05

6:36

1:49:23.25

 

Team Female

 

------- Swim -------

------- T1 -------

------- Bike -------

------- T2 -------

------- Run -------

Total

Place

Name

Bib No

Age

Gender

Rnk

Time

Pace

Rnk

Time

Pace

Rnk

Time

Rate

Rnk

Time

Pace

Rnk

Time

Pace

Time

1

Jennifer Freeze

90

F

2

07:51.45

28:02

5

00:54.20

 

1

50:29.90

18.4

4

00:24.70

 

2

38:31.30

7:42

1:38:11.55

2

Heather Aceves

172

F

1

07:15.70

25:54

3

00:38.60

 

3

55:18.85

16.8

1

00:19.35

 

1

37:20.25

7:28

1:40:52.75

3

Shannon Blum

97

F

3

09:23.55

33:31

4

00:42.05

 

2

54:57.30

16.9

5

00:28.65

 

5

47:27.15

9:29

1:52:58.70

4

Emily Goode

54

F

5

10:11.70

36:22

2

00:36.90

 

5

1:04:15.50

14.5

2

00:23.15

 

3

39:04.05

7:49

1:54:31.30

5

Danette Neikirk

104

F

4

09:44.05

34:46

1

00:30.55

 

4

1:02:56.80

14.8

3

00:23.60

 

4

45:02.60

9:00

1:58:37.60

 

Team Coed

 

------- Swim -------

------- T1 -------

------- Bike -------

------- T2 -------

------- Run -------

Total

Place

Name

Bib No

Age

Gender

Rnk

Time

Pace

Rnk

Time

Pace

Rnk

Time

Rate

Rnk

Time

Pace

Rnk

Time

Pace

Time

1

Mary Chasteen

29

M

2

08:36.05

30:43

4

00:38.45

 

6

57:58.20

16.0

1

00:18.35

 

1

28:37.70

5:43

1:36:08.75

2

Laura Jones

161

M

4

10:18.15

36:47

1

00:28.05

 

3

54:00.20

17.2

2

00:23.80

 

2

33:29.00

6:42

1:38:39.20

3

Sheila Nadworny

12

M

5

10:44.15

38:20

3

00:34.55

 

1

51:26.60

18.1

3

00:25.45

 

4

39:01.20

7:48

1:42:11.95

4

Amy Ferguson

88

M

1

07:41.25

27:26

2

00:30.80

 

4

56:49.15

16.4

5

00:37.25

 

5

39:04.95

7:49

1:44:43.40

5

Kelsey Stauffer

105

M

6

11:05.70

39:35

5

00:51.45

 

5

56:52.95

16.4

4

00:30.45

 

3

36:33.95

7:19

1:45:54.50