2011 Crossroads Triathlon Results

Age Group Results

July 23, 2011 - Cameron, Missouri, USA


Swim 200 Meters, Bike 8 Miles, Run 2.1 MilesRaceDay Timing Solutions


Overall Female Overall Winners

 

Overall

 

------- Swim -------

T1

------- Bike -------

T2

------- Run -------

Total

Place

Place

Name

Bib No

Age

Rnk

Time

Time

Rnk

Time

Time

Rnk

Time

Time

1

4

PAMELA SMITH

19

45

1

3:43.4

0:39.8

1

22:52.4

0:39.0

1

13:19.1

41:13.9

 

Female 11 to 14

 

Overall

 

------- Swim -------

T1

------- Bike -------

T2

------- Run -------

Total

Place

Place

Name

Bib No

Age

Rnk

Time

Time

Rnk

Time

Time

Rnk

Time

Time

1

18

HOLLAND SMITH

3

14

1

3:23.2

0:36.3

1

24:42.8

0:32.3

2

18:03.3

47:18.1

2

21

KRISTEN HAGER

11

14

2

3:46.7

0:57.9

2

26:25.4

0:45.4

1

16:25.9

48:21.5

3

96

SAVANNAH MORGAN

82

14

4

5:05.0

1:58.8

3

33:05.4

1:03.0

4

20:09.7

1:01:22.2

4

105

SYDNEY STEWART

40

11

3

3:51.5

2:48.4

4

36:35.9

0:40.4

3

19:06.6

1:03:03.0

 

Female 15 to 19

 

Overall

 

------- Swim -------

T1

------- Bike -------

T2

------- Run -------

Total

Place

Place

Name

Bib No

Age

Rnk

Time

Time

Rnk

Time

Time

Rnk

Time

Time

1

48

EMILY MORGAN

83

16

6

4:51.0

1:46.8

1

29:25.0

0:34.0

2

18:02.7

54:39.7

2

68

HEIDI DURHAM

128

19

3

4:16.2

2:25.7

3

32:00.1

0:38.1

3

18:31.8

57:52.1

3

83

RACHEL SOUTHARD

145

18

5

4:45.3

1:30.1

4

32:06.0

0:34.6

6

20:48.6

59:44.8

4

95

RACHEL HAGER

7

15

1

3:43.8

1:32.9

2

31:54.7

0:25.5

9

23:40.0

1:01:17.1

5

99

ERIN SULLIVAN

5

18

2

3:46.2

2:11.7

7

37:02.0

1:10.5

1

17:24.7

1:01:35.3

6

103

BECCA WEEKS

153

19

8

5:23.3

1:59.7

5

34:39.2

0:36.1

5

20:03.2

1:02:41.6

7

128

EMILY SCOTT

152

18

10

5:59.0

2:05.8

8

38:48.0

0:59.7

4

18:40.2

1:06:32.9

8

129

JENNA TURNER

127

18

4

4:27.0

3:13.8

6

36:21.0

1:22.8

7

21:19.1

1:06:44.0

9

139

JORDAN BROLEWER

187

17

7

5:05.1

2:44.3

10

39:45.2

1:06.2

8

21:49.7

1:10:30.6

10

158

GABBY WILSON

126

16

9

5:57.2

2:54.0

9

39:03.3

1:41.7

10

26:44.8

1:16:21.2

11

165

KELLY MCCAULEY

189

19

11

6:18.0

3:33.7

12

40:35.8

1:19.2

11

27:38.8

1:19:25.7

12

166

CLAIRE DARNELL

188

19

12

6:27.9

3:34.5

11

40:28.9

1:25.4

12

27:39.0

1:19:35.9

 

Female 20 to 24

 

Overall

 

------- Swim -------

T1

------- Bike -------

T2

------- Run -------

Total

Place

Place

Name

Bib No

Age

Rnk

Time

Time

Rnk

Time

Time

Rnk

Time

Time

1

45

KATIE NOLAND

95

21

5

4:54.0

1:19.9

3

31:33.7

0:31.8

1

15:41.1

54:00.6

2

51

HALEY SIMPSON

74

21

3

4:42.0

1:33.1

1

28:52.3

0:33.7

4

19:17.1

54:58.3

3

79

CHELSEA CHAMBERS

1

20

1

4:07.3

2:52.5

4

31:52.5

1:39.2

3

18:36.4

59:08.2

4

97

ERIN HUMPHREY

92

20

11

6:11.1

3:48.9

6

33:09.2

1:10.4

2

17:05.1

1:01:25.0

5

98

EMILY UNUCKER

129

23

2

4:26.3

2:46.9

5

32:14.3

0:34.7

6

21:26.7

1:01:29.1

6

104

DEVIN REGAN

94

21

6

4:55.9

1:55.0

2

30:34.8

0:55.5

10

24:26.3

1:02:47.6

7

106

MAGGIE THOMASON

118

20

7

5:00.0

1:55.2

9

34:18.9

0:37.2

5

21:14.0

1:03:05.5

8

117

KATHLEEN BAKER

87

22

4

4:44.0

1:42.7

8

33:39.0

1:18.3

9

23:46.7

1:05:10.8

9

119

TYE HUMPHREY

93

20

8

5:17.0

4:33.1

7

33:15.0

1:04.4

7

21:32.8

1:05:42.6

10

150

BRIANA ROGERS

165

21

10

5:57.2

3:15.3

10

34:41.4

2:34.0

11

27:25.5

1:13:53.6

11

178

ASHLEY MISCHKE

191

23

9

5:49.1

3:06.0

12

1:22:56.5

0:50.1

8

23:38.1

1:56:20.0

12

180

KAIL NORTON

154

20

12

6:56.5

7:04.8

11

1:11:53.6

1:30.5

12

35:46.4

2:03:12.0

 

Female 25 to 29

 

Overall

 

------- Swim -------

T1

------- Bike -------

T2

------- Run -------

Total

Place

Place

Name

Bib No

Age

Rnk

Time

Time

Rnk

Time

Time

Rnk

Time

Time

1

22

SELEN GOOD

13

27

1

3:48.4

1:20.7

2

27:21.5

0:25.2

1

16:01.0

48:56.9

2

33

NOELLE AMICK

26

29

5

5:01.5

1:21.5

1

24:57.2

0:58.8

2

18:04.7

50:23.9

3

82

KATIE VIVAS

24

26

2

4:05.2

2:05.0

3

31:30.9

0:21.5

6

21:33.3

59:36.2

4

90

MEGAN MOSSER

88

25

3

4:23.2

2:00.5

4

33:28.0

1:18.7

4

19:22.9

1:00:33.5

5

92

MAGGIE ANDERSON

43

29

4

4:40.0

2:58.1

5

34:00.9

0:38.3

3

18:45.7

1:01:03.2

6

116

KATIE KIMBLE

130

25

6

5:11.3

2:22.7

7

35:31.3

0:43.5

5

21:17.7

1:05:06.6

7

135

CHELSA BLYTHE

166

26

8

5:30.0

2:36.8

6

35:04.8

1:14.4

7

24:24.3

1:08:50.4

8

173

REGAN VAUGHN

167

27

7

5:20.9

3:10.2

8

47:57.8

0:59.0

8

34:10.6

1:31:38.8

 

Female 30 to 34

 

Overall

 

------- Swim -------

T1

------- Bike -------

T2

------- Run -------

Total

Place

Place

Name

Bib No

Age

Rnk

Time

Time

Rnk

Time

Time

Rnk

Time

Time

1

11

MARIAH LEWIS

15

32

1

3:40.7

0:44.3

1

24:31.2

0:32.1

2

16:11.4

45:40.0

2

26

CHERRYL BUTLER

52

31

2

3:47.9

1:26.0

2

25:48.8

1:23.9

3

16:55.0

49:21.8

3

67

LESILE LINN

55

34

7

4:42.8

2:40.2

5

31:23.8

0:29.9

5

18:13.6

57:30.3

4

72

REBECCA FRUECHTING

100

31

3

4:24.5

2:06.5

8

33:00.6

0:33.7

4

18:08.9

58:14.4

5

87

AMY BURTON

30

34

5

4:29.4

3:17.0

3

28:58.9

2:07.1

8

21:16.7

1:00:09.2

6

88

STEPHANIE CRAVEN

76

32

10

4:59.1

2:42.0

9

33:26.1

0:56.7

6

18:16.5

1:00:20.6

7

91

HOLLIE MCDOWELL

132

30

8

4:52.3

2:27.8

6

32:40.8

1:04.4

7

19:31.9

1:00:37.4

8

110

CARRIE HARMS

171

32

9

4:55.6

1:58.2

15

40:26.2

0:55.3

1

16:00.2

1:04:15.7

9

113

JACKIE FROST

77

33

13

5:34.8

2:44.8

7

32:57.3

0:38.2

10

22:53.0

1:04:48.3

10

130

ANN DOTSON

101

33

14

6:06.7

2:34.1

11

36:18.0

0:45.0

9

21:24.0

1:07:08.0

11

140

ERICA HEITMANN

168

31

11

5:32.9

2:11.4

10

35:17.4

1:28.2

12

26:08.1

1:10:38.3

12

148

ANNE-MAIRE BRIEBE

156

32

4

4:25.0

2:41.4

13

39:47.5

1:09.5

11

24:35.0

1:12:38.6

13

153

MICHELE BLANKENSHIP

157

32

6

4:36.7

2:24.7

14

39:52.0

1:31.3

13

26:13.6

1:14:38.5

14

160

AMIE STINSON

192

32

12

5:33.4

3:21.5

4

31:21.9

7:17.1

15

28:57.3

1:16:31.4

15

161

AMY REICHART

172

33

15

6:21.2

4:59.2

12

37:52.5

1:40.7

14

26:25.7

1:17:19.4

 

Female 35 to 39

 

Overall

 

------- Swim -------

T1

------- Bike -------

T2

------- Run -------

Total

Place

Place

Name

Bib No

Age

Rnk

Time

Time

Rnk

Time

Time

Rnk

Time

Time

1

30

CAILIE STEWART

72

37

2

4:24.4

1:13.1

1

26:44.8

0:48.4

1

17:03.2

50:14.0

2

52

KAREN BUREC

32

38

1

4:05.5

1:14.8

2

27:57.8

0:50.2

4

20:50.9

54:59.4

3

58

REBECCA MORGAN

84

37

4

4:37.6

1:38.1

3

29:45.2

1:14.4

2

18:58.7

56:14.2

4

111

MARY KOELLIKER

135

38

10

6:45.8

2:33.3

6

33:43.3

1:00.3

3

20:15.4

1:04:18.3

5

122

DANIELLE HOLMES

70

38

3

4:29.2

2:10.9

4

32:48.6

0:35.9

10

25:47.7

1:05:52.4

6

133

JENNIFER ZIMMERMAN

173

35

12

6:59.3

2:25.3

5

33:14.3

0:38.3

7

25:12.5

1:08:29.8

7

137

JENNIFER CANTRELL

169

38

9

5:58.2

2:36.2

10

38:13.5

0:47.6

5

22:13.7

1:09:49.3

8

146

SHANNON TUCKING

184

35

5

5:05.6

3:00.4

11

38:36.4

1:10.3

6

23:37.5

1:11:30.4

9

149

KATHY SCHOENING

136

39

7

5:21.8

3:00.1

7

35:09.8

1:08.6

11

28:37.9

1:13:18.3

10

151

TARA HORN

174

38

11

6:47.1

3:48.6

9

36:46.1

0:52.5

9

25:40.0

1:13:54.6

11

156

JANNA THOMASON

193

35

6

5:19.6

2:14.7

12

41:41.2

0:57.1

8

25:22.7

1:15:35.5

12

172

MICHELLE LOFTIN

105

35

8

5:53.1

5:54.6

8

36:09.1

1:51.4

12

35:15.7

1:25:04.0

 

Female 40 to 44

 

Overall

 

------- Swim -------

T1

------- Bike -------

T2

------- Run -------

Total

Place

Place

Name

Bib No

Age

Rnk

Time

Time

Rnk

Time

Time

Rnk

Time

Time

1

12

WENDY EIDMANN

33

41

1

3:59.7

0:50.3

1

24:17.2

0:28.5

1

16:23.3

45:59.2

2

66

JENNIFER WALKER

61

42

4

4:34.6

2:30.8

5

31:15.4

1:26.8

4

17:36.6

57:24.4

3

74

JENNIFER HICKMAN

57

40

7

5:16.7

1:52.1

2

28:21.6

1:09.6

7

21:53.4

58:33.7

4

81

TAMMY RIVERA

176

42

11

6:42.3

3:33.5

4

31:12.4

0:51.8

3

17:14.7

59:34.9

5

94

DIANE WALKER

137

41

6

5:14.6

2:30.0

11

35:23.0

0:58.3

2

17:10.6

1:01:16.7

6

108

JEANINE MOREHOUSE

58

41

10

6:03.8

1:33.3

7

32:24.4

0:58.2

8

22:40.4

1:03:40.2

7

112

LISA KEEFER

17

42

3

4:33.3

2:20.9

10

33:57.1

0:45.8

9

23:00.7

1:04:38.0

8

114

SARA HAGER

89

43

13

6:51.9

2:26.8

9

33:37.3

0:28.1

6

21:26.2

1:04:50.5

9

121

LYNNE BELEW

59

41

2

4:31.2

2:23.2

6

31:55.2

2:09.0

10

24:47.0

1:05:45.7

10

131

SHELLY KELLEY

108

40

9

5:54.5

2:01.6

3

30:44.2

1:48.7

11

27:36.9

1:08:06.0

11

138

TAURA NELSON

60

41

5

4:41.7

2:36.5

8

32:45.3

1:32.3

12

28:14.3

1:09:50.4

12

142

SUSIE WOLFE

110

42

8

5:47.6

4:06.6

12

38:33.0

0:56.6

5

21:16.5

1:10:40.5

13

177

KATHLEEN SPIRES

194

41

12

6:51.3

2:59.8

13

55:30.1

1:13.0

13

35:30.7

1:42:04.9

 

Female 45 to 49

 

Overall

 

------- Swim -------

T1

------- Bike -------

T2

------- Run -------

Total

Place

Place

Name

Bib No

Age

Rnk

Time

Time

Rnk

Time

Time

Rnk

Time

Time

1

46

SHARI SCHMOK

21

46

1

3:38.5

1:05.7

4

29:21.6

0:34.3

4

19:37.5

54:17.8

2

47

KATHRYN DARNELL

195

49

3

4:42.0

2:52.1

2

28:34.7

0:54.7

2

17:22.2

54:25.8

3

55

SANDRA DUESTERHAUS

198

45

2

4:13.2

2:23.9

6

30:08.3

0:51.5

3

18:14.5

55:51.5

4

60

DEBBIE PARKER

79

48

4

5:34.3

1:34.2

1

27:54.6

1:03.5

5

20:16.5

56:23.4

5

78

SUSAN MAYBERRY

113

47

9

6:04.2

1:27.9

3

28:59.2

1:22.4

6

21:10.9

59:04.7

6

109

EVELYN BRINKLEY

78

46

5

5:46.9

2:11.6

5

29:36.7

1:03.3

9

25:12.7

1:03:51.4

7

115

MELINDA BRADFORD

111

46

10

6:19.0

2:09.7

7

32:53.3

0:44.4

7

22:48.9

1:04:55.5

8

123

JEANANN ANGST

138

47

8

5:56.1

2:27.9

9

39:26.0

0:58.6

1

17:05.9

1:05:54.7

9

145

KAREN MORRIS

150

48

6

5:47.6

2:10.3

8

35:09.5

2:22.8

10

25:40.3

1:11:10.8

10

155

TERESA FLORES

185

49

7

5:50.8

3:01.6

10

41:56.4

0:53.6

8

23:49.6

1:15:32.2

11

174

SHELLY GOWDY

159

48

11

9:40.2

3:46.7

11

43:11.2

1:51.8

11

34:29.0

1:32:59.1

 

Female 50 to 54

 

Overall

 

------- Swim -------

T1

------- Bike -------

T2

------- Run -------

Total

Place

Place

Name

Bib No

Age

Rnk

Time

Time

Rnk

Time

Time

Rnk

Time

Time

1

43

LINDA VIVONA

196

53

1

4:31.0

1:04.3

1

25:54.1

1:09.4

3

21:01.9

53:40.9

2

73

KARLA JAMESON

66

54

2

4:36.4

2:30.7

2

30:11.2

0:59.0

2

20:07.8

58:25.2

3

102

ELLEN TODD

65

53

3

4:38.8

1:45.1

4

34:20.0

1:44.1

1

19:27.6

1:01:55.7

4

125

MARY JANE STORY

64

51

5

5:38.2

2:53.3

5

34:38.5

0:46.2

4

21:59.5

1:05:56.0

5

126

JANICE LOUDON

73

52

4

5:10.8

2:22.2

3

32:25.8

1:28.9

5

24:35.8

1:06:03.7

6

144

KATHY MARTIN

161

51

9

6:56.5

2:29.4

6

34:47.4

0:39.2

6

26:05.7

1:10:58.4

7

162

DEBRA WILSON

139

52

7

6:38.6

2:41.4

7

35:58.0

2:10.6

9

30:20.5

1:17:49.3

8

163

LORI BRYANT

177

50

6

6:31.5

2:53.4

8

38:26.4

1:06.1

8

29:59.2

1:18:56.9

9

171

LISA KENNEDY

140

53

10

7:56.0

3:54.7

9

43:27.0

0:54.4

7

27:39.4

1:23:51.9

10

179

DELLA GRAYBEAL

160

53

8

6:42.0

7:01.3

10

1:11:16.7

1:25.1

10

35:45.7

2:02:11.0

 

Female 55 to 59

 

Overall

 

------- Swim -------

T1

------- Bike -------

T2

------- Run -------

Total

Place

Place

Name

Bib No

Age

Rnk

Time

Time

Rnk

Time

Time

Rnk

Time

Time

1

141

ROXIE CURTIS

179

55

1

6:03.6

2:53.9

1

35:55.1

1:11.8

2

24:34.9

1:10:39.4

2

154

GLORIA WARREN

146

58

2

6:47.8

2:53.2

3

40:36.6

1:03.6

1

23:47.8

1:15:09.1

3

157

JANET HUMPHREY

116

55

3

6:49.9

2:50.2

2

38:50.5

1:12.4

3

26:27.5

1:16:10.7

4

176

DEBRA BUCKLE

178

55

4

8:01.4

3:16.5

4

50:01.3

1:33.4

4

37:03.3

1:39:56.1

 

Female 60 to 64

 

Overall

 

------- Swim -------

T1

------- Bike -------

T2

------- Run -------

Total

Place

Place

Name

Bib No

Age

Rnk

Time

Time

Rnk

Time

Time

Rnk

Time

Time

1

120

MARILYN MATTHEWS

141

64

1

7:33.1

3:03.6

1

30:42.3

2:20.0

1

22:06.4

1:05:45.6

 

Overall Male Overall Winners

 

Overall

 

------- Swim -------

T1

------- Bike -------

T2

------- Run -------

Total

Place

Place

Name

Bib No

Age

Rnk

Time

Time

Rnk

Time

Time

Rnk

Time

Time

1

1

ALLYN SMITH

37

45

1

3:39.6

0:37.1

1

20:42.3

0:33.8

1

13:19.3

38:52.4

 

Male 11 to 14

 

Overall

 

------- Swim -------

T1

------- Bike -------

T2

------- Run -------

Total

Place

Place

Name

Bib No

Age

Rnk

Time

Time

Rnk

Time

Time

Rnk

Time

Time

1

59

JOSH HICKMAN

49

14

2

3:59.8

2:33.2

1

29:12.9

1:35.2

3

19:00.6

56:21.9

2

69

NATHAN JACKSON

34

14

1

3:37.1

2:49.6

2

35:31.0

0:25.5

1

15:35.2

57:58.6

3

101

BENJAMIN CRAVEN

47

11

3

4:38.7

3:05.4

3

37:28.0

0:39.4

2

15:58.7

1:01:50.3

4

152

NATHAN HOLMES

147

11

4

6:02.1

2:18.4

4

38:33.7

1:24.6

4

25:49.2

1:14:08.2

 

Male 15 to 19

 

Overall

 

------- Swim -------

T1

------- Bike -------

T2

------- Run -------

Total

Place

Place

Name

Bib No

Age

Rnk

Time

Time

Rnk

Time

Time

Rnk

Time

Time

1

15

MARSHALL CAMPBELL

186

16

1

3:09.6

0:42.8

1

26:10.0

0:18.1

2

16:09.0

46:29.7

2

19

KRAMER HALL

20

18

3

3:24.4

1:39.8

2

27:13.3

0:55.1

1

14:17.1

47:30.0

3

50

KALEB SWEET

8

19

2

3:16.0

1:30.7

3

31:59.0

0:37.3

4

17:33.0

54:56.2

4

70

FRANK TAMBURELLO

50

18

4

4:35.7

2:10.1

4

33:17.7

0:48.4

3

17:07.9

58:00.0

5

164

KILIAN NORTON

151

16

5

7:26.7

7:02.3

5

39:01.7

1:00.2

5

24:48.9

1:19:20.1

 

Male 20 to 24

 

Overall

 

------- Swim -------

T1

------- Bike -------

T2

------- Run -------

Total

Place

Place

Name

Bib No

Age

Rnk

Time

Time

Rnk

Time

Time

Rnk

Time

Time

1

3

KEVIN WOLLARD

6

20

1

3:02.1

1:16.6

2

22:16.8

0:53.7

1

13:07.5

40:37.0

2

5

JORDAN GOSS

22

20

3

3:28.2

1:07.0

1

22:06.3

0:48.5

3

14:45.4

42:15.6

3

24

ANDREW PANKAU

75

23

4

4:26.5

1:31.3

3

27:09.8

0:25.7

4

15:33.9

49:07.5

4

27

JACOB LINDSTEDT

9

24

2

3:22.1

2:13.6

4

28:34.9

1:38.7

2

14:03.9

49:53.4

 

Male 25 to 29

 

Overall

 

------- Swim -------

T1

------- Bike -------

T2

------- Run -------

Total

Place

Place

Name

Bib No

Age

Rnk

Time

Time

Rnk

Time

Time

Rnk

Time

Time

1

9

JOEL PEACE

23

26

5

4:01.5

1:17.9

1

23:51.5

0:15.1

2

14:57.0

44:23.2

2

13

JASON BRAUNECKOR

51

29

1

3:34.0

1:16.4

2

26:01.9

0:29.0

1

14:48.7

46:10.2

3

34

BRIAN JOHNSTON

96

27

3

3:46.1

2:20.5

3

27:19.5

0:37.2

3

16:20.8

50:24.3

4

35

GRANT SPARKS

25

27

4

3:51.4

1:20.3

6

28:16.1

0:43.4

4

16:44.0

50:55.3

5

41

MARK KNORR

97

28

6

4:03.4

1:25.9

4

27:47.2

1:07.4

5

18:28.4

52:52.6

6

61

KYLE YOUNGS

14

28

2

3:35.4

1:34.9

5

28:09.7

1:12.8

7

21:59.2

56:32.2

7

71

JOSHUA LANCE

155

27

8

5:24.8

1:57.4

7

30:19.8

0:34.8

6

19:57.0

58:13.9

8

136

AARON TODD

98

29

7

4:54.8

3:19.9

8

34:32.2

1:51.9

8

24:56.0

1:09:35.0

 

Male 30 to 34

 

Overall

 

------- Swim -------

T1

------- Bike -------

T2

------- Run -------

Total

Place

Place

Name

Bib No

Age

Rnk

Time

Time

Rnk

Time

Time

Rnk

Time

Time

1

10

DANIEL FIELDS

27

34

1

3:36.3

1:47.2

2

25:49.6

0:31.0

1

13:51.7

45:35.9

2

23

SEAN FRAZIER

102

34

4

4:02.8

2:34.1

4

27:11.1

0:56.5

2

14:22.6

49:07.3

3

25

HEALTH TURNER

54

34

2

3:50.9

2:10.5

3

26:39.2

0:50.2

4

15:46.7

49:17.7

4

31

VICTOR MROSSO

99

30

5

4:48.4

1:44.7

6

28:39.0

0:27.9

3

14:38.5

50:18.7

5

32

TREVOR JAMES

53

33

3

3:58.4

1:34.7

1

24:54.4

0:50.8

6

19:00.4

50:18.9

6

44

JOSH CATO

133

34

7

6:03.9

1:42.4

5

27:43.0

1:11.8

5

17:12.7

53:53.9

7

100

JACOB KIMBLE

120

30

6

5:33.6

2:00.0

7

32:17.5

0:40.7

7

21:09.7

1:01:41.7

8

170

JIM MCKINLEY

170

31

8

6:56.5

3:24.9

8

38:10.5

0:49.3

8

31:50.8

1:21:12.3

 

Male 35 to 39

 

Overall

 

------- Swim -------

T1

------- Bike -------

T2

------- Run -------

Total

Place

Place

Name

Bib No

Age

Rnk

Time

Time

Rnk

Time

Time

Rnk

Time

Time

1

2

JEREMY COVEY

10

35

2

3:30.2

0:49.5

2

22:19.2

0:41.4

1

12:42.0

40:02.5

2

6

ALLEN JONES

197

36

1

3:17.8

1:52.2

1

21:52.3

0:50.0

2

15:38.7

43:31.3

3

14

PHILIP POHREN

41

35

6

4:16.7

1:00.3

3

24:16.6

0:33.1

4

16:05.1

46:12.0

4

20

TIMOTHY KULUS

16

36

3

3:35.3

2:04.2

4

24:46.5

1:20.4

3

15:51.9

47:38.5

5

40

JOHN CANDILLO

104

35

7

4:29.3

2:00.3

5

27:45.3

0:31.1

5

18:00.6

52:46.8

6

57

RON KOCH

106

38

8

4:50.8

2:06.2

8

30:14.4

0:52.5

6

18:04.7

56:08.7

7

62

RYAN KIMBRELL

31

37

5

4:08.9

2:12.7

7

28:57.1

0:45.7

7

20:29.6

56:34.1

8

65

GEOFF ZIMMERMAN

103

35

4

4:02.9

2:42.4

6

28:01.0

1:38.5

8

20:52.7

57:17.5

9

118

JOSHUA CRAVEN

148

36

10

6:29.1

3:06.1

9

31:00.0

1:36.4

10

23:05.6

1:05:17.4

10

124

MATTHEW CIANCIOLO

134

35

9

5:25.4

3:47.6

10

33:26.3

1:10.3

9

22:05.3

1:05:55.1

11

168

JEREMY BURLESON

91

36

11

6:35.5

3:06.0

11

43:07.3

2:35.7

11

25:13.4

1:20:38.0

 

Male 40 to 44

 

Overall

 

------- Swim -------

T1

------- Bike -------

T2

------- Run -------

Total

Place

Place

Name

Bib No

Age

Rnk

Time

Time

Rnk

Time

Time

Rnk

Time

Time

1

16

JEFF THOMPSON

2

42

10

5:57.2

1:11.8

1

25:20.5

0:59.7

1

13:37.5

47:06.8

2

29

RUI DIAS

28

43

3

4:30.0

0:33.3

3

26:34.2

1:24.2

3

17:10.6

50:12.5

3

37

BILL GUTSHALL

107

40

1

4:04.1

1:59.4

2

25:37.9

1:03.1

4

18:43.8

51:28.5

4

39

JON WEBBER

121

43

7

5:09.2

2:26.3

6

28:25.6

0:31.6

2

15:36.0

52:09.0

5

53

BRAD MCANALLY

182

43

8

5:19.5

2:33.7

4

27:02.9

0:44.2

5

19:48.7

55:29.2

6

56

JEREMIAH MORGAN

85

40

5

4:49.3

1:55.0

5

27:28.2

1:34.0

6

20:19.2

56:05.8

7

84

DENNIS BEAN

109

41

2

4:17.8

2:04.9

10

30:09.7

0:58.1

9

22:25.7

59:56.3

8

85

DENNIS JOHNSON

158

40

9

5:30.9

1:49.4

7

28:52.0

1:55.8

8

21:54.7

1:00:03.1

9

93

JON TAYLOR

142

43

11

6:14.8

2:38.9

8

29:23.4

1:32.6

7

21:22.3

1:01:12.2

10

107

ARCHIE ALLEN

125

43

4

4:49.0

2:43.4

9

29:30.4

2:23.7

10

24:13.1

1:03:39.9

11

159

DARREN BEARD

181

40

12

8:07.3

2:49.3

11

34:51.7

2:52.1

12

27:44.3

1:16:25.0

12

167

MARK HAGER

86

44

6

5:09.2

1:14.3

13

40:21.3

2:11.1

13

31:06.3

1:20:02.4

13

169

MICHAEL GIER

175

42

13

8:44.0

4:14.6

12

39:15.2

2:01.8

11

26:31.4

1:20:47.1

 

Male 45 to 49

 

Overall

 

------- Swim -------

T1

------- Bike -------

T2

------- Run -------

Total

Place

Place

Name

Bib No

Age

Rnk

Time

Time

Rnk

Time

Time

Rnk

Time

Time

1

7

JEFF HALL

80

49

5

4:46.9

1:13.7

2

23:07.3

0:43.0

1

13:41.1

43:32.3

2

8

CHRIS LOCKE

18

45

1

3:24.0

1:02.4

1

21:51.6

0:49.1

4

16:58.3

44:05.6

3

17

CHIP DIGGS

38

45

3

4:12.4

1:22.1

3

25:16.2

0:18.1

3

16:08.2

47:17.1

4

38

RANDY BYRD

42

48

4

4:24.2

2:22.9

5

27:31.0

1:24.4

2

16:04.7

51:47.4

5

42

LEE PLUNKETT

35

48

6

4:49.3

2:48.1

4

26:51.9

0:40.1

5

17:50.6

53:00.2

6

54

CHUCK KELLERSTRASS

90

46

2

4:01.6

2:04.3

6

28:17.1

0:52.8

7

20:21.7

55:37.7

7

80

CHARLES VANDERPOOL

112

47

7

6:28.8

2:39.7

7

30:58.5

0:42.1

6

18:30.8

59:20.1

8

147

BRADLEY SCOTT

162

45

8

7:41.8

2:45.7

8

33:28.9

2:28.6

8

25:51.9

1:12:17.0

 

Male 50 to 54

 

Overall

 

------- Swim -------

T1

------- Bike -------

T2

------- Run -------

Total

Place

Place

Name

Bib No

Age

Rnk

Time

Time

Rnk

Time

Time

Rnk

Time

Time

1

28

KEVIN KENNY

115

54

2

4:51.9

1:29.4

1

24:14.5

1:27.8

2

17:59.3

50:03.1

2

63

CORY LANGFORD

163

51

6

6:00.5

2:12.4

4

29:29.2

1:13.3

1

17:38.6

56:34.1

3

75

JACK REGAN

123

51

4

5:33.7

2:17.9

2

27:24.7

2:40.6

3

20:41.3

58:38.3

4

76

DAVE SHARP

44

50

1

4:16.4

2:20.0

3

29:12.7

0:54.7

4

21:55.7

58:39.8

5

132

CHRIS TODD

114

53

5

5:36.1

2:42.2

5

35:38.9

1:58.4

5

22:22.1

1:08:17.9

6

175

MICHAEL MOORE

122

53

3

5:15.6

2:20.8

6

58:05.4

1:49.8

6

28:48.4

1:36:20.1

 

Male 55 to 59

 

Overall

 

------- Swim -------

T1

------- Bike -------

T2

------- Run -------

Total

Place

Place

Name

Bib No

Age

Rnk

Time

Time

Rnk

Time

Time

Rnk

Time

Time

1

49

ROBERT JAMESON

81

55

1

4:45.3

1:59.5

1

28:28.6

0:38.7

2

19:02.4

54:54.6

2

77

WALLY MELTE

67

59

4

6:23.6

2:46.5

5

29:18.7

1:25.2

1

19:02.4

58:56.5

3

86

SAM MARTIN

164

58

5

6:36.3

3:36.9

2

28:35.3

1:18.9

3

19:56.9

1:00:04.5

4

89

ALLAN HUNDLEY

183

55

3

6:17.8

2:28.3

4

29:00.6

1:12.5

4

21:25.2

1:00:24.5

5

127

ROB QUINN

180

56

2

5:41.7

4:35.3

3

28:51.6

2:51.4

5

24:26.5

1:06:26.7

 

Male 60 to 64

 

Overall

 

------- Swim -------

T1

------- Bike -------

T2

------- Run -------

Total

Place

Place

Name

Bib No

Age

Rnk

Time

Time

Rnk

Time

Time

Rnk

Time

Time

1

36

JOHN PIERCE

117

62

2

4:51.2

1:51.1

1

26:07.5

0:59.0

1

17:08.0

50:57.0

2

64

KENNETH FIELDS

39

62

1

4:36.6

1:46.7

2

27:01.3

0:46.9

2

22:35.1

56:46.7

 

Male 70 to 74

 

Overall

 

------- Swim -------

T1

------- Bike -------

T2

------- Run -------

Total

Place

Place

Name

Bib No

Age

Rnk

Time

Time

Rnk

Time

Time

Rnk

Time

Time

1

134

LEE MINOR

143

73

1

5:23.4

3:56.3

2

35:03.3

1:27.7

1

22:42.2

1:08:33.1

2

143

STEVE KELLEY

144

74

2

7:00.8

1:54.5

1

30:45.6

1:51.7

2

29:13.3

1:10:46.0


Cameron Triathlon Relay

July 23, 2011


Questions about results: email runsfar@kc.rr.com RaceDay Timing Solutions


 

 Place  Team No  Bib No  Team/Participant Name           Event       Rank       Time      Total Time

                                  Men’s Team Relay 

 

    1       68                                                                                44:09.8 

                     68    DARREN OSBHAV                 Swim           3        3:52.7        3:52.7 

                     68    DAMON POWELL                  Bike           1       24:28.6       29:16.5 

                     68    GARRY LINN                    Run            2       14:21.6       44:09.8

 

    2       36                                                                                46:53.6 

                     36    STEVE WILSON                  Swim           2        3:52.0        3:52.0 

                     36    JOSHUA WILSON                 Bike           2       28:18.3       33:55.6 

                     36    RUNNER UNKNOWN                Run            1       12:29.5       46:53.6 

 

 

      

                   

                                  Women’s Team Relay

    1       71                                                                                57:48.5 

                     71    BROOKE ROBINSON               Swim           5        4:16.7        4:16.7 

                     71    CHRISTIE WEBBER               Bike           6       33:48.0       39:09.7 

                     71    KELSEY BRICKENRIDGE           Run            5       18:09.6       57:48.5

                                    Co-Ed Team Relay

 

    1        4                                                                                53:31.3 

                      4    PATRICK DYER                  Swim           1        3:07.2        3:07.2 

                      4    KEN DYER                      Bike           4       30:28.1       34:44.6 

                      4    LAURA DYER                    Run            4       18:08.2       53:31.3 

 

    2       29                                                                                56:26.3 

                     29    TRAE VANDERPOOL               Swim           6        4:21.3        4:21.3 

                     29    CHRIS BRINKLEY                Bike           3       28:21.9       33:37.7 

                     29    TERRY VANDERPOOL              Run            8       22:19.0       56:26.3

 

    3       46                                                                                58:20.2 

                     46    AMMON FREESTONE               Swim           8        4:33.4        4:33.4 

                     46    RAHAEL JAMESON                Bike           8       36:39.5       43:07.5 

                     46    RUNNER UNKNOWN                Run            3       14:30.5       58:20.2

      

 

    4      119                                                                                58:51.3 

                    119    MASON TAYLOR                  Swim           4        4:06.2        4:06.2 

                    119    WARREN MCELWAIN               Bike           5       31:05.7       36:13.9 

                    119    LINDSEY BERRY                 Run            7       21:50.9       58:51.3

 

    5       69                                                                              1:01:28.1 

                     69    MONICA AH-MU                  Swim           7        4:28.6        4:28.6 

                     69    WILL AH-MU                    Bike           7       36:15.0       42:05.3 

                     69    RUNNER                        Run            6       18:41.4     1:01:28.1