2012 Oxbow Triathlon

All Divisions

April 24, 2012 - New Roads, Louisiana 70760


Results by FLeBoeuf@aol.com
  ------------ 800M SWIM ------------ ------- T1 ------- ------------ 18M BIKE ------------ ------- T2 ------- ------------ 5K RUN ------------ Total  
Place Name Bib No Age Gender Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Rnk Time Rate Rnk Time Rnk Time Pace Time Penalty
1 Mark Primeaux 121 23 M 6 11:54.5 23:48/M 6 0:41.4 3 45:45.9 23.6mph 15 0:38.4 1 17:40.5 5:42/M 1:16:40.7  
2 Tiago Barreira 199 32 M 4 11:51.2 23:42/M 3 0:32.7 4 46:01.8 23.5mph 6 0:32.9 12 21:03.0 6:47/M 1:20:01.6  
3 Brian Lejeune 117 29 M 16 12:37.6 25:14/M 20 1:01.9 1 45:30.6 23.7mph 21 0:41.5 8 20:30.1 6:37/M 1:20:21.7  
4 Michael Kinler 77 31 M 9 12:06.1 24:12/M 38 1:12.4 7 47:31.0 22.7mph 34 0:46.9 6 20:14.9 6:32/M 1:21:51.3  
5 Jeremy Johnson 180 34 M 14 12:34.8 25:08/M 48 1:17.6 8 47:34.5 22.7mph 46 0:50.3 5 20:08.5 6:30/M 1:22:25.7  
6 John Fell 195 33 M 12 12:12.0 24:24/M 11 0:52.7 5 46:09.1 23.4mph 13 0:38.0 26 22:35.2 7:17/M 1:22:27.0 2:00
7 Luke Gehbauer 208 31 M 44 14:52.4 29:44/M 49 1:18.1 2 45:40.9 23.6mph 83 1:01.1 3 19:48.3 6:23/M 1:22:40.8  
8 Cullen Talley 207 40 M 10 12:08.8 24:16/M 47 1:17.4 17 48:33.7 22.2mph 14 0:38.3 9 20:32.5 6:37/M 1:23:10.7  
9 Luke Wempe 140 21 M 20 13:26.9 26:52/M 16 0:59.6 21 49:07.3 22.0mph 4 0:29.8 2 19:07.1 6:10/M 1:23:10.7  
10 Evan McManus 187 28 M 32 14:03.9 28:06/M 9 0:48.0 9 47:36.6 22.7mph 22 0:41.5 7 20:22.2 6:34/M 1:23:32.2  
11 Team Nolan/Mahon 162 38 M 2 11:16.7 22:32/M 1 0:30.0 11 47:52.7 22.6mph 1 0:18.1 65 24:51.0 8:01/M 1:24:48.5  
12 Pat Fellows 201 41 M 7 11:55.9 23:50/M 17 1:00.1 6 47:25.0 22.8mph 10 0:35.9 46 23:56.0 7:43/M 1:24:52.9 2:00
13 Logan Trimm 185 24 M 30 13:53.7 27:46/M 30 1:08.4 23 49:19.5 21.9mph 31 0:46.2 4 20:00.1 6:27/M 1:25:07.9  
14 Team Myers/Freeman/Landry 161 53 M 49 15:05.4 30:10/M 2 0:31.2 22 49:09.5 22.0mph 3 0:23.6 11 20:42.9 6:41/M 1:25:52.6  
15 Jessica Demello 188 28 F 8 11:59.9 23:58/M 32 1:09.8 28 50:13.5 21.5mph 38 0:48.6 17 21:42.5 7:00/M 1:25:54.3  
16 Chuck Babin 192 56 M 21 13:27.2 26:54/M 53 1:20.4 15 48:33.1 22.2mph 72 0:58.0 23 22:21.7 7:13/M 1:26:40.4  
17 John Theriot 65 37 M 47 15:01.0 30:02/M 33 1:10.3 16 48:33.6 22.2mph 30 0:46.0 18 21:49.9 7:02/M 1:27:20.8  
18 Will Boggs 206 37 M 65 15:32.9 31:04/M 29 1:08.3 25 49:23.1 21.9mph 12 0:37.3 13 21:03.0 6:47/M 1:27:44.6  
19 Sean Green 23 31 M 23 13:34.0 27:08/M 52 1:20.2 34 50:31.9 21.4mph 8 0:34.5 19 21:58.1 7:05/M 1:27:58.7  
20 John Babin 191 49 M 43 14:50.9 29:40/M 36 1:12.1 33 50:30.1 21.4mph 28 0:45.7 10 20:41.6 6:40/M 1:28:00.4  
21 Travis Lange 16 43 M 18 12:54.2 25:48/M 55 1:21.7 19 48:48.5 22.1mph 19 0:40.3 63 24:43.3 7:58/M 1:28:28.0  
22 Brach Myers 90 31 M 37 14:21.9 28:42/M 43 1:13.8 12 47:54.3 22.5mph 77 1:00.4 68 24:56.8 8:03/M 1:29:27.2  
23 Chad Calais 96 40 M 38 14:28.2 28:56/M 12 0:55.2 14 48:16.4 22.4mph 42 0:49.2 79 25:10.3 8:07/M 1:29:39.3  
24 Brian Baum 27 38 M 48 15:05.3 30:10/M 84 1:42.7 18 48:42.5 22.2mph 33 0:46.6 41 23:24.3 7:33/M 1:29:41.4  
25 Billy Ridge 171 44 M 13 12:27.7 24:54/M 68 1:29.6 32 50:27.0 21.4mph 106 1:15.0 55 24:18.4 7:50/M 1:29:57.7  
 
  ------------ 800M SWIM ------------ ------- T1 ------- ------------ 18M BIKE ------------ ------- T2 ------- ------------ 5K RUN ------------ Total  
Place Name Bib No Age Gender Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Rnk Time Rate Rnk Time Rnk Time Pace Time Penalty
26 Michael Farrar 119 26 M 26 13:44.8 27:28/M 26 1:06.2 47 51:43.5 20.9mph 27 0:45.5 30 22:48.2 7:21/M 1:30:08.2  
27 Mary Haney 165 33 F 3 11:28.9 22:56/M 35 1:11.4 54 52:07.6 20.7mph 50 0:51.1 74 25:05.1 8:05/M 1:30:44.1  
28 Brad Chiasson 85 49 M 91 17:02.6 34:04/M 61 1:25.7 13 48:01.2 22.5mph 45 0:50.1 42 23:25.3 7:33/M 1:30:44.9  
29 Trey Stolz 164 38 M 17 12:41.1 25:22/M 15 0:59.5 69 53:30.2 20.2mph 62 0:55.4 27 22:45.4 7:20/M 1:30:51.6  
30 James Lambert 9 31 M 59 15:18.6 30:36/M 27 1:07.0 20 49:02.1 22.0mph 17 0:39.0 75 25:05.9 8:05/M 1:31:12.6  
31 David Leblanc 48 38 M 52 15:11.5 30:22/M 66 1:27.6 26 49:28.8 21.8mph 32 0:46.4 66 24:51.5 8:01/M 1:31:45.8  
32 Anne Sagrera 123 39 F 54 15:11.8 30:22/M 19 1:01.4 49 51:59.8 20.8mph 29 0:45.7 31 22:48.3 7:21/M 1:31:47.0  
33 Kyle Allen 97 27 M 22 13:29.8 26:58/M 22 1:04.5 85 55:10.6 19.6mph 9 0:35.3 16 21:34.6 6:57/M 1:31:54.8  
34 Lianne Crawford 118 40 F 15 12:36.4 25:12/M 70 1:30.9 35 50:36.1 21.3mph 41 0:48.7 99 26:30.9 8:33/M 1:32:03.0 2:00
35 Bo Deal 18 39 M 66 15:35.4 31:10/M 124 2:15.3 37 50:41.0 21.3mph 16 0:38.8 33 22:53.3 7:23/M 1:32:03.8  
36 Team Abela/Niedrich 115 47 M 56 15:13.4 30:26/M 7 0:41.5 39 50:41.3 21.3mph 59 0:54.7 61 24:37.9 7:56/M 1:32:08.8  
37 J Burton Leblanc 183 48 M 55 15:13.3 30:26/M 82 1:41.5 36 50:36.7 21.3mph 146 1:29.7 39 23:21.4 7:32/M 1:32:22.6  
38 Stewart Mophett 2 25 M 51 15:09.9 30:18/M 44 1:14.1 62 52:50.6 20.4mph 100 1:11.1 22 22:13.4 7:10/M 1:32:39.1  
39 James Falgout 36 33 M 63 15:24.9 30:48/M 10 0:49.0 55 52:13.7 20.7mph 57 0:54.2 40 23:22.2 7:32/M 1:32:44.0  
40 Nancy Kuhlmeier 38 53 F 62 15:24.0 30:48/M 8 0:47.5 43 51:26.9 21.0mph 43 0:49.2 56 24:20.4 7:51/M 1:32:48.0  
41 Bryan Seely 137 39 M 57 15:14.5 30:28/M 40 1:12.8 29 50:15.0 21.5mph 112 1:16.8 69 24:59.0 8:04/M 1:32:58.1  
42 Paxton Fleming 168 19 M 61 15:20.6 30:40/M 108 2:02.4 40 50:46.6 21.3mph 58 0:54.4 47 23:58.1 7:44/M 1:33:02.1  
43 Ben Hawn 170 55 M 144 19:41.7 39:22/M 87 1:45.0 10 47:40.8 22.7mph 71 0:57.9 35 23:01.3 7:25/M 1:33:06.7  
44 Larry Martinez 189 53 M 93 17:04.5 34:08/M 71 1:30.9 27 49:43.0 21.7mph 91 1:07.7 44 23:41.9 7:38/M 1:33:08.0  
45 Marcus MacIp 178 40 M 83 16:35.9 33:10/M 80 1:39.7 48 51:54.3 20.8mph 53 0:52.3 28 22:46.7 7:21/M 1:33:48.9  
46 Michael Fish 146 53 M 58 15:16.7 30:32/M 77 1:36.1 24 49:19.7 21.9mph 20 0:40.7 111 27:21.4 8:49/M 1:34:14.6 2:00
47 James Winter 31 52 M 35 14:16.7 28:32/M 101 1:53.5 30 50:17.5 21.5mph 48 0:50.7 112 27:23.5 8:50/M 1:34:41.9 2:00
48 Braittany Marble 211 27 F 41 14:43.9 29:26/M 13 0:58.4 70 53:51.3 20.1mph 49 0:50.7 57 24:24.5 7:52/M 1:34:48.8  
49 Michael Rourke 103 29 M 45 14:57.9 29:54/M 96 1:49.2 89 55:27.3 19.5mph 23 0:42.3 21 22:05.7 7:07/M 1:35:02.4  
50 Roderick Thibodeaux 87 46 M 101 17:26.7 34:52/M 54 1:21.2 44 51:28.3 21.0mph 151 1:32.6 38 23:20.9 7:32/M 1:35:09.7  
 
  ------------ 800M SWIM ------------ ------- T1 ------- ------------ 18M BIKE ------------ ------- T2 ------- ------------ 5K RUN ------------ Total  
Place Name Bib No Age Gender Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Rnk Time Rate Rnk Time Rnk Time Pace Time Penalty
51 Michael Delahoussaye 126 31 M 24 13:39.4 27:18/M 41 1:13.1 45 51:33.4 21.0mph 54 0:52.5 128 28:17.4 9:07/M 1:35:35.8  
52 Keith Benoit 173 28 M 71 16:03.4 32:06/M 74 1:35.2 64 52:57.4 20.4mph 40 0:48.7 58 24:32.0 7:55/M 1:35:56.7 2:00
53 Ralph Calais 120 46 M 85 16:44.1 33:28/M 98 1:50.3 41 50:57.1 21.2mph 132 1:23.5 78 25:09.2 8:07/M 1:36:04.2  
54 Ian Guedry 138 24 M 104 17:43.1 35:26/M 128 2:18.2 38 50:41.1 21.3mph 149 1:31.3 48 24:01.9 7:45/M 1:36:15.6 2:00
55 Kathryn Abela 116 47 F 27 13:45.1 27:30/M 78 1:38.6 86 55:17.3 19.5mph 136 1:25.1 59 24:32.1 7:55/M 1:36:38.2  
56 Kris Neal 215 35 F 79 16:28.2 32:56/M 57 1:24.0 58 52:24.7 20.6mph 94 1:09.0 80 25:16.8 8:09/M 1:36:42.7  
57 Richard Relan 122 34 M 88 16:51.1 33:42/M 99 1:50.8 46 51:38.1 20.9mph 107 1:15.0 81 25:17.6 8:09/M 1:36:52.6  
58 Paula Schematsu 200 28 F 53 15:11.5 30:22/M 28 1:07.1 91 55:35.4 19.4mph 26 0:45.3 54 24:14.3 7:49/M 1:36:53.6  
59 Jeannie Theriot 64 33 F 68 15:48.1 31:36/M 59 1:25.3 67 53:17.9 20.3mph 111 1:16.5 86 25:37.3 8:16/M 1:37:25.1  
60 Anthony Lanclos 73 33 M 74 16:19.7 32:38/M 63 1:26.1 65 52:59.1 20.4mph 84 1:01.2 91 25:51.4 8:20/M 1:37:37.5  
61 Donald Trahan 44 33 M 118 18:39.0 37:18/M 146 2:35.6 51 52:02.4 20.8mph 137 1:25.2 36 23:02.2 7:26/M 1:37:44.4  
62 Tahanie Thibodeaux 142 41 M 75 16:20.8 32:40/M 45 1:14.3 42 51:21.3 21.0mph 126 1:22.0 114 27:29.0 8:52/M 1:37:47.4 2:00
63 Cissy Blanchard 78 42 F 70 15:59.9 31:58/M 25 1:05.7 83 55:00.7 19.6mph 97 1:10.4 62 24:39.4 7:57/M 1:37:56.1  
64 James Bienvenu 79 56 M 90 16:58.1 33:56/M 167 2:56.8 81 54:50.6 19.7mph 120 1:18.8 20 21:59.4 7:05/M 1:38:03.7  
65 Andrew David 177 20 M 29 13:49.6 27:38/M 42 1:13.8 96 56:18.5 19.2mph 5 0:29.8 101 26:38.9 8:35/M 1:38:30.6  
66 Brian Campbell 88 34 M 106 17:58.8 35:56/M 88 1:46.9 53 52:07.3 20.7mph 162 1:43.1 73 25:04.6 8:05/M 1:38:40.7  
67 Chet Bergeron 130 24 M 139 19:25.4 38:50/M 168 2:57.1 50 52:00.7 20.8mph 160 1:38.5 32 22:50.3 7:22/M 1:38:52.0  
68 Jonathan Dziuba 100 32 M 81 16:34.0 33:08/M 90 1:47.9 72 54:16.4 19.9mph 55 0:53.3 84 25:26.4 8:12/M 1:38:58.0  
69 Todd Morgan 89 38 M 19 12:59.2 25:58/M 76 1:35.8 74 54:25.2 19.8mph 89 1:06.7 136 28:54.7 9:19/M 1:39:01.6 2:00
70 Jeffrey Fooshee 220 36 M 89 16:55.8 33:50/M 95 1:49.0 77 54:36.1 19.8mph 92 1:08.2 60 24:35.3 7:56/M 1:39:04.4  
71 Andrew Durdin 28 26 M 130 18:59.3 37:58/M 148 2:36.2 82 54:57.3 19.7mph 116 1:17.8 15 21:30.7 6:56/M 1:39:21.3  
72 Abigail Harris 101 22 F 82 16:34.1 33:08/M 85 1:43.7 110 57:39.8 18.7mph 18 0:39.5 29 22:47.0 7:21/M 1:39:24.1  
73 Kerry Keenan 218 49 F 156 20:36.2 41:12/M 50 1:18.6 59 52:27.1 20.6mph 66 0:56.4 51 24:09.8 7:47/M 1:39:28.1  
74 Glenn McCullough 125 50 M 100 17:24.3 34:48/M 18 1:00.8 73 54:21.3 19.9mph 81 1:00.8 88 25:43.4 8:18/M 1:39:30.6  
75 Kristine Lamana 174 26 F 31 14:02.8 28:04/M 39 1:12.6 109 57:33.6 18.8mph 25 0:45.1 93 26:05.4 8:25/M 1:39:39.5  
 
  ------------ 800M SWIM ------------ ------- T1 ------- ------------ 18M BIKE ------------ ------- T2 ------- ------------ 5K RUN ------------ Total  
Place Name Bib No Age Gender Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Rnk Time Rate Rnk Time Rnk Time Pace Time Penalty
76 Timothy Thomas 19 63 M 28 13:48.0 27:36/M 107 2:01.8 88 55:21.8 19.5mph 35 0:47.7 124 28:04.6 9:03/M 1:40:03.9  
77 Neale Miller 75 66 M 105 17:44.4 35:28/M 158 2:46.2 61 52:49.7 20.4mph 131 1:23.3 83 25:22.5 8:11/M 1:40:06.1  
78 Bill Dearman 74 35 M 84 16:36.8 33:12/M 83 1:42.1 31 50:21.5 21.4mph 174 1:58.6 142 29:46.0 9:36/M 1:40:25.0 2:00
79 Pat Gray 158 59 M 76 16:21.2 32:42/M 139 2:28.5 103 56:48.9 19.0mph 110 1:16.0 45 23:42.8 7:39/M 1:40:37.4  
80 Charlie Peek 139 49 M 113 18:26.6 36:52/M 145 2:33.5 56 52:17.6 20.7mph 87 1:04.0 100 26:36.3 8:35/M 1:40:58.0  
81 Byron Becnel 70 49 M 98 17:18.3 34:36/M 24 1:05.3 90 55:35.2 19.4mph 70 0:57.5 95 26:13.4 8:27/M 1:41:09.7  
82 Mike Bartee 5 42 M 129 18:52.9 37:44/M 142 2:30.9 66 53:04.0 20.4mph 64 0:56.0 92 26:02.2 8:24/M 1:41:26.0  
83 George Say 151 45 M 25 13:44.5 27:28/M 118 2:10.3 132 1:01:16.0 17.6mph 127 1:22.1 34 22:56.8 7:24/M 1:41:29.7  
84 Ryan San Juan 155 21 M 132 19:06.0 38:12/M 129 2:19.5 107 57:24.8 18.8mph 117 1:18.1 14 21:30.2 6:56/M 1:41:38.6  
85 Murray Morella 131 27 M 87 16:48.1 33:36/M 136 2:24.8 60 52:36.6 20.5mph 133 1:23.7 132 28:25.8 9:10/M 1:41:39.0 2:00
86 Jeff Harrison 76 29 M 39 14:39.5 29:18/M 112 2:05.2 99 56:42.2 19.0mph 128 1:22.3 104 26:52.3 8:40/M 1:41:41.5  
87 Clifford Corder 209 41 M 99 17:20.5 34:40/M 58 1:25.1 71 53:51.6 20.1mph 86 1:04.0 130 28:20.2 9:08/M 1:42:01.4  
88 Matthew Cortez 166 23 M 110 18:19.4 36:38/M 131 2:20.5 111 57:45.5 18.7mph 99 1:10.7 24 22:27.3 7:15/M 1:42:03.4  
89 Kevin Vidrine 172 39 M 109 18:11.3 36:22/M 125 2:16.2 63 52:54.3 20.4mph 157 1:38.0 110 27:13.0 8:47/M 1:42:12.8  
90 Jake Henderson 59 37 M 126 18:48.4 37:36/M 154 2:42.3 78 54:37.8 19.8mph 121 1:19.4 64 24:49.1 8:00/M 1:42:17.0  
91 Lauren Kuhlmeier 1 23 F 69 15:52.9 31:44/M 130 2:20.2 127 59:57.7 18.0mph 68 0:57.0 37 23:13.5 7:29/M 1:42:21.3  
92 Whitney Graves 204 35 F 92 17:02.7 34:04/M 119 2:11.4 118 58:32.5 18.5mph 181 2:27.5 25 22:28.0 7:15/M 1:42:42.1  
93 Kelly Poche 67 36 F 148 19:53.1 39:46/M 56 1:22.2 98 56:27.7 19.1mph 101 1:11.7 50 24:07.5 7:47/M 1:43:02.2  
94 Robert Cordell 104 51 M 42 14:49.2 29:38/M 46 1:17.1 105 56:51.7 19.0mph 98 1:10.5 138 29:04.3 9:23/M 1:43:12.8  
95 Tracie Carter 29 40 F 33 14:07.2 28:14/M 105 1:59.9 79 54:41.5 19.8mph 161 1:40.6 146 30:44.8 9:55/M 1:43:14.0  
96 Lauren Stevens 80 33 F 116 18:32.6 37:04/M 106 2:00.7 87 55:20.0 19.5mph 65 0:56.3 107 26:57.8 8:42/M 1:43:47.4  
97 Anne Bourgeois 98 26 F 80 16:33.6 33:06/M 69 1:29.9 124 59:50.3 18.1mph 73 0:58.3 76 25:07.7 8:06/M 1:43:59.8  
98 Ryan Perry 149 35 M 136 19:14.3 38:28/M 121 2:13.0 95 56:08.5 19.2mph 148 1:31.2 77 25:09.0 8:07/M 1:44:16.0  
99 Amy Leblanc 49 38 F 140 19:27.8 38:54/M 114 2:08.1 92 55:55.5 19.3mph 82 1:00.9 89 25:44.3 8:18/M 1:44:16.6  
100 Laure Lecompte 50 34 F 64 15:28.8 30:56/M 23 1:04.7 128 1:00:08.7 18.0mph 44 0:49.8 103 26:45.0 8:38/M 1:44:17.0  
 
  ------------ 800M SWIM ------------ ------- T1 ------- ------------ 18M BIKE ------------ ------- T2 ------- ------------ 5K RUN ------------ Total  
Place Name Bib No Age Gender Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Rnk Time Rate Rnk Time Rnk Time Pace Time Penalty
101 Sarah Rippel 92 36 F 165 21:40.9 43:20/M 67 1:28.1 75 54:30.5 19.8mph 79 1:00.4 87 25:38.6 8:16/M 1:44:18.5  
102 David Theriot 134 25 M 146 19:49.6 39:38/M 91 1:48.2 76 54:32.8 19.8mph 125 1:21.0 106 26:56.0 8:41/M 1:44:27.6  
103 Nicole Champine 81 42 F 97 17:13.4 34:26/M 21 1:03.5 133 1:01:18.9 17.6mph 69 0:57.2 49 24:04.5 7:46/M 1:44:37.5  
104 Shane Beaudean 93 32 M 114 18:28.6 36:56/M 120 2:12.3 114 58:05.4 18.6mph 78 1:00.4 70 25:00.3 8:04/M 1:44:47.0  
105 Alan Rovira 163 43 M 95 17:08.7 34:16/M 141 2:29.8 120 58:53.9 18.3mph 95 1:09.5 82 25:19.8 8:10/M 1:45:01.7  
106 Mimi Henderson 58 37 F 60 15:20.2 30:40/M 100 1:51.8 97 56:24.6 19.1mph 179 2:17.9 139 29:30.0 9:31/M 1:45:24.5  
107 Gary Merrifield 4 50 M 96 17:10.5 34:20/M 111 2:04.7 119 58:46.0 18.4mph 104 1:14.1 94 26:12.8 8:27/M 1:45:28.1  
108 Lisa Rogers 60 32 F 50 15:09.6 30:18/M 109 2:03.4 125 59:53.8 18.0mph 36 0:47.7 116 27:34.8 8:54/M 1:45:29.3  
109 Jamie Knight 127 41 M 178 24:23.5 48:46/M 155 2:44.4 57 52:18.2 20.7mph 169 1:52.9 52 24:12.2 7:48/M 1:45:31.2  
110 Lynette Mauterer 55 43 F 103 17:30.6 35:00/M 75 1:35.2 104 56:51.3 19.0mph 115 1:17.7 133 28:30.2 9:12/M 1:45:45.0  
111 Dennis Dyer 42 53 M 102 17:27.9 34:54/M 144 2:32.2 80 54:47.8 19.7mph 118 1:18.5 143 30:05.3 9:42/M 1:46:11.7  
112 Lonnie Spangler 141 49 M 111 18:20.9 36:40/M 157 2:45.8 94 55:58.7 19.3mph 108 1:15.2 125 28:07.0 9:04/M 1:46:27.6  
113 Tim Goodman 184 55 M 143 19:37.2 39:14/M 186 4:18.8 68 53:19.0 20.3mph 183 2:47.0 108 26:59.9 8:42/M 1:47:01.9  
114 Team Mounger/Jumonville/Basso 193 41 M 78 16:25.6 32:50/M 4 0:34.9 135 1:01:27.3 17.6mph 7 0:34.4 123 28:02.3 9:03/M 1:47:04.5  
115 Lance Abshire 202 12 M 153 20:21.1 40:42/M 37 1:12.2 101 56:45.0 19.0mph 74 0:58.9 119 27:50.6 8:59/M 1:47:07.8  
116 Andrea Talley 69 30 F 73 16:11.7 32:22/M 51 1:19.5 126 59:56.5 18.0mph 75 0:59.8 137 28:56.9 9:20/M 1:47:24.4  
117 Hamilton Orellana 14 27 M 162 21:23.8 42:46/M 62 1:26.0 112 57:54.7 18.7mph 63 0:55.8 90 25:51.3 8:20/M 1:47:31.6  
118 Debra Palisi 124 39 F 137 19:17.7 38:34/M 14 0:58.9 121 58:54.5 18.3mph 80 1:00.7 115 27:29.3 8:52/M 1:47:41.1  
119 Stephanie Riegel 181 46 F 133 19:06.5 38:12/M 175 3:12.0 117 58:30.9 18.5mph 178 2:11.9 67 24:55.8 8:02/M 1:47:57.1  
120 Keith Schell 37 49 M 34 14:07.3 28:14/M 92 1:48.4 116 58:26.7 18.5mph 144 1:27.7 162 33:17.8 10:44/M 1:49:07.9  
121 Team Pfister/Beuche/Pfister 147 20 M 36 14:20.6 28:40/M 5 0:36.1 157 1:06:57.7 16.1mph 2 0:23.1 105 26:54.2 8:41/M 1:49:11.7  
122 Koby Carrigee 32 29 M 127 18:49.6 37:38/M 172 3:07.7 122 59:48.0 18.1mph 96 1:09.9 96 26:18.8 8:29/M 1:49:14.0  
123 Katie Gilmore 102 25 F 11 12:09.2 24:18/M 93 1:48.7 164 1:08:33.5 15.8mph 164 1:46.5 71 25:00.5 8:04/M 1:49:18.4  
124 Michael Hanks 17 48 M 175 23:49.0 47:38/M 184 4:12.3 106 56:55.2 19.0mph 47 0:50.6 43 23:34.9 7:36/M 1:49:22.0  
125 Jonathan Palmer 95 29 M 157 20:36.6 41:12/M 34 1:10.6 84 55:03.6 19.6mph 141 1:26.2 149 31:21.4 10:07/M 1:49:38.4  
 
  ------------ 800M SWIM ------------ ------- T1 ------- ------------ 18M BIKE ------------ ------- T2 ------- ------------ 5K RUN ------------ Total  
Place Name Bib No Age Gender Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Rnk Time Rate Rnk Time Rnk Time Pace Time Penalty
126 Gregory Toscano 156 37 M 124 18:46.8 37:32/M 143 2:31.9 131 1:00:33.6 17.8mph 129 1:22.7 98 26:27.0 8:32/M 1:49:42.0  
127 Amanda Cech 57 26 F 46 15:00.5 30:00/M 140 2:28.5 113 58:04.6 18.6mph 134 1:24.4 158 32:58.8 10:38/M 1:49:56.8  
128 Barry Mele 205 47 M 149 20:03.0 40:06/M 180 3:36.8 93 55:56.4 19.3mph 182 2:35.8 131 28:21.3 9:09/M 1:50:33.3  
129 Claudia Thomas 20 59 F 125 18:48.1 37:36/M 169 3:02.5 108 57:31.6 18.8mph 93 1:08.5 144 30:22.0 9:48/M 1:50:52.7  
130 Christopher Boggs 8 43 M 135 19:08.2 38:16/M 103 1:56.2 52 52:06.0 20.7mph 135 1:25.0 173 36:45.7 11:51/M 1:51:21.1  
131 Brandon Phillips 72 31 M 121 18:44.7 37:28/M 165 2:56.4 100 56:43.1 19.0mph 113 1:16.9 153 32:35.4 10:31/M 1:52:16.5  
132 Amy Courville 216 31 F 142 19:30.0 39:00/M 133 2:23.2 129 1:00:25.6 17.9mph 175 2:00.0 121 27:57.7 9:01/M 1:52:16.5  
133 Ryan Eaton 213 30 M 159 20:58.1 41:56/M 170 3:02.7 123 59:49.6 18.1mph 163 1:46.0 102 26:43.0 8:37/M 1:52:19.4  
134 Donna Masecu 219 52 F 40 14:42.4 29:24/M 187 4:37.1 139 1:02:57.6 17.2mph 172 1:56.1 127 28:08.7 9:05/M 1:52:21.9  
135 Matt Delaune 13 31 M 94 17:07.4 34:14/M 132 2:22.5 142 1:03:22.0 17.0mph 90 1:07.0 135 28:34.9 9:13/M 1:52:33.8  
136 Vicky Gehbauer 176 51 F 138 19:24.2 38:48/M 164 2:56.0 137 1:02:18.8 17.3mph 37 0:48.4 118 27:45.8 8:57/M 1:53:13.2  
137 Eric Smith 135 30 M 174 22:58.4 45:56/M 173 3:08.7 130 1:00:29.3 17.9mph 170 1:53.2 72 25:00.6 8:04/M 1:53:30.2  
138 Aimee Russo-Mounger 68 40 F 107 17:59.4 35:58/M 122 2:13.5 143 1:03:31.4 17.0mph 168 1:51.5 122 28:02.0 9:03/M 1:53:37.8  
139 Patrick Elvir 11 39 M 72 16:09.1 32:18/M 135 2:23.9 148 1:05:06.3 16.6mph 122 1:19.5 140 29:37.6 9:33/M 1:54:36.4  
140 Victoria Cooper 114 22 F 145 19:46.7 39:32/M 152 2:41.5 149 1:05:06.3 16.6mph 51 0:51.5 109 27:04.8 8:44/M 1:55:30.8  
141 Santiago Caballero 133 64 M 112 18:23.8 36:46/M 104 1:58.7 134 1:01:22.0 17.6mph 139 1:25.5 154 32:38.1 10:32/M 1:55:48.1  
142 James Runnels 21 47 M 117 18:36.8 37:12/M 179 3:31.7 138 1:02:36.4 17.3mph 158 1:38.4 141 29:39.5 9:34/M 1:56:02.8  
143 Grant Fleming 169 23 M 167 21:56.1 43:52/M 147 2:36.1 115 58:13.5 18.6mph 119 1:18.7 160 33:07.7 10:41/M 1:57:12.1  
144 Team Miller/Gallagher/Bagwell 167 22 M 1 10:42.9 21:24/M 31 1:08.6 180 1:18:22.5 13.8mph 11 0:35.9 97 26:24.6 8:31/M 1:57:14.5  
145 Kristal Kostiew 160 30 F 131 19:04.9 38:08/M 65 1:26.9 141 1:03:14.2 17.1mph 85 1:03.0 152 32:26.1 10:28/M 1:57:15.1  
146 Lewis Britt 3 52 M 171 22:35.3 45:10/M 151 2:39.9 102 56:46.6 19.0mph 140 1:25.9 164 33:52.0 10:55/M 1:57:19.7  
147 Carolyn Bell 210 54 F 150 20:08.6 40:16/M 102 1:54.8 154 1:05:50.1 16.4mph 143 1:27.0 134 28:33.7 9:13/M 1:57:54.2  
148 Carly Myers 91 30 F 123 18:46.7 37:32/M 116 2:08.8 168 1:10:07.3 15.4mph 145 1:29.1 85 25:26.9 8:12/M 1:57:58.8  
149 Timothy Osborn 182 54 M 151 20:12.3 40:24/M 126 2:16.5 144 1:03:35.2 17.0mph 67 0:56.4 148 31:09.1 10:03/M 1:58:09.5  
150 Heidi Mueldener 99 31 F 67 15:41.2 31:22/M 127 2:16.7 140 1:03:09.0 17.1mph 154 1:33.5 171 35:56.3 11:35/M 1:58:36.7  
 
  ------------ 800M SWIM ------------ ------- T1 ------- ------------ 18M BIKE ------------ ------- T2 ------- ------------ 5K RUN ------------ Total  
Place Name Bib No Age Gender Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Rnk Time Rate Rnk Time Rnk Time Pace Time Penalty
151 Jason Noonan 179 47 M 120 18:44.1 37:28/M 163 2:54.7 170 1:10:30.7 15.3mph 180 2:19.3 53 24:12.3 7:48/M 1:58:41.1  
152 Douglas Kopp 203 63 M 134 19:07.8 38:14/M 182 3:46.0 156 1:06:44.0 16.2mph 155 1:33.5 117 27:42.3 8:56/M 1:58:53.6  
153 Cindy Scioneaux 54 34 F 152 20:19.0 40:38/M 113 2:07.2 165 1:08:49.2 15.7mph 130 1:22.9 113 27:25.4 8:51/M 2:00:03.7  
154 Kristy Mayes 143 46 F 108 18:10.4 36:20/M 72 1:31.3 147 1:04:58.5 16.6mph 114 1:17.4 167 35:01.3 11:18/M 2:00:58.9  
155 Courtney Evans 82 33 F 5 11:54.4 23:48/M 161 2:48.8 173 1:12:19.0 14.9mph 176 2:02.4 155 32:47.2 10:35/M 2:01:51.8  
156 Sheila Oubre 154 35 F 176 24:11.9 48:22/M 134 2:23.8 151 1:05:31.6 16.5mph 166 1:47.9 129 28:17.6 9:07/M 2:02:12.8  
157 Ellen Jenkins 159 64 F 115 18:31.1 37:02/M 137 2:27.1 161 1:07:56.3 15.9mph 124 1:20.5 151 32:24.3 10:27/M 2:02:39.3  
158 Kristin Menson 39 36 F 77 16:23.1 32:46/M 94 1:48.7 160 1:07:46.6 15.9mph 109 1:15.4 170 35:55.7 11:35/M 2:03:09.5  
159 Sean Landry 113 42 M 181 26:29.6 52:58/M 110 2:03.8 136 1:01:28.7 17.6mph 156 1:33.7 150 31:45.5 10:15/M 2:03:21.3  
160 Garrett St Germain 56 32 M 161 21:06.1 42:12/M 159 2:46.9 153 1:05:42.3 16.4mph 102 1:13.0 156 32:56.7 10:37/M 2:03:45.0  
161 Layna Cook 128 37 F 155 20:30.2 41:00/M 138 2:28.1 167 1:09:26.2 15.6mph 39 0:48.6 145 30:33.9 9:51/M 2:03:47.0  
162 Kevin Comeaux 52 30 M 141 19:28.4 38:56/M 177 3:17.3 152 1:05:35.4 16.5mph 88 1:04.1 165 34:27.7 11:07/M 2:03:52.9  
163 Michelle Foster 111 44 F 184 28:16.0 56:32/M 64 1:26.2 155 1:05:52.6 16.4mph 60 0:55.3 126 28:08.6 9:05/M 2:04:38.7  
164 Elizabeth Thomas 10 25 F 154 20:26.2 40:52/M 97 1:50.1 146 1:03:53.5 16.9mph 123 1:20.1 174 37:32.1 12:06/M 2:05:02.0  
165 Cindy Reid 110 36 F 180 26:23.0 52:46/M 60 1:25.4 145 1:03:37.9 17.0mph 147 1:29.9 157 32:58.5 10:38/M 2:05:54.7  
166 Christine Vinson 109 36 F 86 16:46.9 33:32/M 153 2:41.6 163 1:08:30.8 15.8mph 167 1:48.3 172 36:29.8 11:46/M 2:06:17.4  
167 Leena Abu-Khader 129 42 F 158 20:39.3 41:18/M 171 3:06.0 169 1:10:16.5 15.4mph 177 2:06.2 147 30:49.8 9:56/M 2:06:57.8  
168 Teresa Henderson 132 41 F 164 21:39.1 43:18/M 183 4:05.9 166 1:08:49.5 15.7mph 153 1:33.3 159 32:59.0 10:38/M 2:09:06.8  
169 Joyce Ryder 41 64 F 163 21:35.7 43:10/M 160 2:47.4 162 1:08:12.4 15.8mph 150 1:31.3 168 35:05.1 11:19/M 2:09:11.9  
170 Ali Aldridge 35 49 F 128 18:51.6 37:42/M 162 2:53.3 158 1:07:07.2 16.1mph 105 1:14.4 177 39:22.7 12:42/M 2:09:29.2  
171 Katy Brown 6 44 F 119 18:41.9 37:22/M 86 1:44.6 174 1:12:20.2 14.9mph 152 1:33.3 169 35:23.7 11:25/M 2:09:43.7  
172 Branden Barker 150 32 M 160 21:01.2 42:02/M 149 2:37.9 172 1:12:15.5 14.9mph 24 0:42.9 161 33:12.2 10:43/M 2:09:49.7  
173 Wendy Lafreniere 7 40 F 166 21:50.5 43:40/M 79 1:39.0 175 1:12:38.1 14.9mph 76 1:00.2 163 33:26.1 10:47/M 2:10:33.9  
174 Stephanie Cauley 212 57 F 147 19:51.2 39:42/M 117 2:09.2 176 1:13:22.2 14.7mph 142 1:26.4 166 34:58.4 11:17/M 2:11:47.4  
175 Liz Seiter 144 51 F 177 24:16.0 48:32/M 89 1:47.7 150 1:05:21.9 16.5mph 171 1:55.5 176 38:49.4 12:31/M 2:12:10.5  
 
  ------------ 800M SWIM ------------ ------- T1 ------- ------------ 18M BIKE ------------ ------- T2 ------- ------------ 5K RUN ------------ Total  
Place Name Bib No Age Gender Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Rnk Time Rate Rnk Time Rnk Time Pace Time Penalty
176 Jana Bergeron 30 39 F 172 22:37.6 45:14/M 150 2:38.2 159 1:07:44.6 15.9mph 165 1:47.0 175 37:40.6 12:09/M 2:12:28.0  
177 Courtney Evans 217 33 F 170 22:33.7 45:06/M 123 2:15.2 181 1:18:56.4 13.7mph 103 1:13.0 120 27:52.0 8:59/M 2:12:50.3  
178 Patrick Gray 157 27 M 169 22:30.0 45:00/M 181 3:45.0 171 1:12:02.4 15.0mph 56 0:53.5 179 42:47.3 13:48/M 2:21:58.2  
179 Susan Goudeau 45 55 F 182 26:42.8 53:24/M 115 2:08.4 178 1:16:12.6 14.2mph 173 1:58.0 178 41:05.5 13:15/M 2:28:07.3  
180 Patrick Tate 33 47 M 168 21:58.2 43:56/M 178 3:30.2 184 1:22:09.4 13.1mph 138 1:25.2 183 51:10.2 16:30/M 2:40:13.2  
181 Rebecca Morrison 15 43 F 183 28:14.9 56:28/M 174 3:11.6 182 1:20:11.3 13.5mph 52 0:52.2 182 50:45.0 16:22/M 2:43:15.0  
182 Jennifer Smith 148 30 F 186 36:37.5 73:14/M 176 3:16.2 183 1:20:56.9 13.3mph 61 0:55.3 180 45:51.2 14:47/M 2:47:37.1  
183 Ellen Bush 198 55 F 185 32:29.1 64:58/M 185 4:13.9 185 1:23:15.1 13.0mph 159 1:38.4 181 47:47.7 15:25/M 2:49:24.2  
DNF Richard Conn 186 33 M 173 22:55.3 45:50/M 156 2:44.7 177 1:15:15.6 14.4mph            
DNF Chris Sanchez 136 27 M 187 41:32.4 83:04/M 166 2:56.5 179 1:17:43.0 13.9mph            
DNF Adrienne Hebert 112 33 F 122 18:46.3 37:32/M 81 1:41.1                
DNF Harold Hilton 214 43 M 179 24:47.1 49:34/M 73 1:32.0