2012 Louisiana Magnolia Triathlon

All Divisions

March 10, 2012 - Covington, Louisiana


Results by FLeBoeuf@aol.com
  ------------ 600M Swim ------------ T1 ------------ 11.5M BIKE ------------ T2 ------------ 3M RUN ------------ Chip Gun
Place Name Bib No Age Gender Rnk Time Pace Time Rnk Time Rate Time Rnk Time Pace Time Time
1 Paul Steudlein 40 46 M 5 8:14.7 20:35/M 1:00.2 2 30:08.3 22.9mph 0:26.1 2 17:38.3 5:53/M 57:27.6 57:27.6
2 Caleb Earhart 6 20 M 12 8:27.9 21:08/M 0:49.2 3 31:08.6 22.2mph 0:47.1 1 17:26.2 5:49/M 58:39.0 58:39.0
3 Brandt Quick 111 31 M 9 8:23.7 20:58/M 1:20.2 1 29:20.6 23.5mph 0:41.5 9 19:46.3 6:35/M 59:32.3 59:32.3
4 Team Ski Ranch 90 50 F 23 8:52.2 22:10/M 0:25.9 4 31:30.8 21.9mph 0:16.2 27 21:15.6 7:05/M 1:02:20.7 1:02:20.7
5 Trent Darbonne 22 43 M 8 8:23.4 20:58/M 1:08.2 7 31:47.0 21.7mph 0:43.0 16 20:23.6 6:48/M 1:02:25.2 1:02:25.2
6 Bill Reese 74 56 M 19 8:46.8 21:55/M 1:10.5 13 32:40.1 21.1mph 0:57.4 5 18:58.7 6:19/M 1:02:33.5 1:02:33.5
7 John Bullock 59 41 M 4 8:14.2 20:35/M 0:59.5 5 31:35.4 21.8mph 0:48.5 24 21:00.1 7:00/M 1:02:37.7 1:02:37.7
8 Craig Earhart 21 42 M 21 8:49.4 22:03/M 1:22.0 16 33:02.1 20.9mph 0:27.1 8 19:32.8 6:31/M 1:03:13.4 1:03:13.4
9 Ken Daigle 105 53 M 14 8:37.2 21:33/M 0:51.7 6 31:38.6 21.8mph 0:47.8 31 21:34.2 7:11/M 1:03:29.5 1:03:29.5
10 Garrett Williamson 88 44 M 7 8:16.1 20:40/M 1:25.5 9 32:17.7 21.4mph 0:59.2 18 20:35.8 6:52/M 1:03:34.3 1:03:34.3
11 James Lambert 7 31 M 31 9:17.5 23:13/M 0:47.3 12 32:33.6 21.2mph 0:39.2 37 21:57.9 7:19/M 1:05:15.5 1:05:15.5
12 Jake Rodrigue 147 30 M 26 9:04.8 22:40/M 1:14.1 29 34:43.7 19.9mph 0:51.3 7 19:30.7 6:30/M 1:05:24.6 1:05:24.6
13 Steven Happel 81 32 M 40 9:46.2 24:25/M 2:52.0 23 33:48.1 20.4mph 0:34.7 4 18:51.1 6:17/M 1:05:52.1 1:05:52.1
14 Andrea Albergo 23 30 F 11 8:27.4 21:08/M 1:10.0 25 34:07.2 20.2mph 1:07.4 26 21:01.4 7:00/M 1:05:53.4 1:05:53.4
15 Roderick Thibodeaux 33 46 M 46 10:07.8 25:18/M 1:53.4 17 33:11.7 20.8mph 0:46.3 20 20:47.3 6:56/M 1:06:46.5 1:06:46.5
16 Steve Meyers 75 41 M 10 8:26.4 21:05/M 2:12.7 18 33:23.4 20.7mph 0:43.5 39 22:04.7 7:21/M 1:06:50.7 1:06:50.7
17 Ryan Moss 66 23 M 2 7:35.6 18:58/M 1:37.3 54 36:58.7 18.7mph 0:54.8 10 19:52.1 6:37/M 1:06:58.5 1:06:58.5
18 Taylor Teepell 136 30 M 13 8:31.4 21:18/M 2:05.1 49 36:27.6 18.9mph 0:48.9 11 20:03.1 6:41/M 1:07:56.1 1:07:56.1
19 William Carter 138 37 M 39 9:45.9 24:23/M 1:21.9 33 34:57.1 19.7mph 1:07.9 21 20:57.5 6:59/M 1:08:10.3 1:08:10.3
20 Ryan Pace 108 35 M 67 11:02.1 27:35/M 1:47.0 19 33:24.3 20.7mph 1:01.1 23 20:58.7 6:59/M 1:08:13.2 1:08:13.2
21 Russell Smith 106 57 M 81 11:32.2 28:50/M 2:15.9 14 32:42.0 21.1mph 1:04.3 22 20:57.8 6:59/M 1:08:32.2 1:08:32.2
22 Trevor Plath 68 32 M 37 9:43.6 24:18/M 1:58.2 27 34:40.0 19.9mph 0:51.7 30 21:24.7 7:08/M 1:08:38.2 1:08:38.2
23 Robert Leblanc 83 33 M 49 10:15.8 25:38/M 0:57.1 21 33:43.2 20.5mph 0:56.0 49 22:47.4 7:36/M 1:08:39.5 1:08:39.5
24 Ernest Green 96 28 M 68 11:05.5 27:43/M 1:20.5 35 35:04.7 19.7mph 0:43.4 17 20:28.3 6:49/M 1:08:42.4 1:08:42.4
25 Abigail Harris 37 22 F 38 9:43.7 24:18/M 2:37.2 40 35:43.2 19.3mph 0:34.8 14 20:21.6 6:47/M 1:09:00.5 1:09:00.5
 
  ------------ 600M Swim ------------ T1 ------------ 11.5M BIKE ------------ T2 ------------ 3M RUN ------------ Chip Gun
Place Name Bib No Age Gender Rnk Time Pace Time Rnk Time Rate Time Rnk Time Pace Time Time
26 Dale Woolridge 87 53 M 61 10:48.6 27:00/M 2:16.6 24 34:07.1 20.2mph 1:28.3 15 20:23.4 6:48/M 1:09:04.0 1:09:04.0
27 Team Skiscape 67 14 F 34 9:30.7 23:45/M 0:26.3 58 37:11.3 18.6mph 0:21.1 33 21:37.7 7:12/M 1:09:07.1 1:09:07.1
28 Matthew Kilpatrick 103 19 M 30 9:15.8 23:08/M 3:17.2 51 36:29.6 18.9mph 1:29.1 3 18:47.9 6:16/M 1:09:19.6 1:09:19.6
29 Robert Klazynski 116 18 M 1 6:51.9 17:08/M 3:02.0 50 36:29.3 18.9mph 0:50.9 43 22:16.8 7:25/M 1:09:30.9 1:09:30.9
30 Tim Georges 93 42 M 35 9:40.7 24:10/M 2:14.3 20 33:36.2 20.5mph 1:11.7 53 23:01.5 7:40/M 1:09:44.4 1:09:44.4
31 Andrew David 89 20 M 18 8:46.4 21:55/M 1:10.9 41 35:53.6 19.2mph 0:29.8 59 23:57.8 7:59/M 1:10:18.5 1:10:18.5
32 Jenna Van Cleve 92 27 F 91 12:06.2 30:15/M 1:26.5 37 35:26.2 19.5mph 0:42.8 19 20:38.2 6:53/M 1:10:19.9 1:10:19.9
33 Cherie Lesaicherre 82 40 F 77 11:15.0 28:08/M 1:49.7 15 32:50.3 21.0mph 1:22.6 54 23:12.6 7:44/M 1:10:30.2 1:10:30.2
34 Amber Allison 127 27 F 60 10:42.3 26:45/M 1:22.8 38 35:30.0 19.4mph 1:10.4 38 22:03.8 7:21/M 1:10:49.3 1:10:49.3
35 Joseph Graham 47 41 M 6 8:15.6 20:38/M 1:26.9 62 37:46.2 18.3mph 1:36.3 41 22:09.9 7:23/M 1:11:14.9 1:11:14.9
36 Tab Guidry 15 51 M 63 10:54.2 27:15/M 1:30.5 34 34:57.6 19.7mph 1:05.8 48 22:47.4 7:36/M 1:11:15.5 1:11:15.5
37 Dane Cooper 126 27 M 54 10:28.6 26:10/M 2:27.8 48 36:22.4 19.0mph 1:00.1 25 21:00.7 7:00/M 1:11:19.6 1:11:19.6
38 Eric Stansbury 84 30 M 82 11:33.9 28:53/M 2:12.4 43 36:04.0 19.1mph 1:18.0 13 20:19.6 6:46/M 1:11:27.9 1:11:27.9
39 Joseph Roy 133 24 M 44 9:53.9 24:43/M 1:51.1 86 39:53.8 17.3mph 0:24.5 6 19:29.3 6:30/M 1:11:32.6 1:11:32.6
40 Charles Allen 113 44 M 50 10:17.4 25:43/M 2:38.1 30 34:48.3 19.8mph 1:00.5 51 22:50.8 7:37/M 1:11:35.1 1:11:35.1
41 Tad Dowd 107 41 M 33 9:23.5 23:28/M 2:17.5 45 36:12.9 19.1mph 0:59.5 46 22:44.5 7:35/M 1:11:37.9 1:11:37.9
42 Jonathan Steudlein 80 34 M 94 12:12.8 30:30/M 1:47.1 10 32:19.1 21.4mph 0:28.7 70 24:52.9 8:17/M 1:11:40.6 1:11:40.6
43 Jeramy Carroll 45 36 M 42 9:50.7 24:35/M 1:55.0 42 36:03.1 19.1mph 2:08.8 35 21:51.1 7:17/M 1:11:48.7 1:11:48.7
44 Allen Buras 143 44 M 66 11:00.9 27:30/M 3:33.1 31 34:53.7 19.8mph 1:44.5 32 21:34.9 7:11/M 1:12:47.1 1:12:47.1
45 Tim Fencl 99 33 M 76 11:14.1 28:05/M 3:03.3 55 37:05.7 18.6mph 1:10.9 12 20:16.0 6:45/M 1:12:50.0 1:12:50.0
46 Mark Turner 1 50 M 107 13:30.0 33:45/M 1:53.1 26 34:32.4 20.0mph 1:13.2 34 21:41.5 7:14/M 1:12:50.2 1:12:50.2
47 Kevin Kilpatrick 102 54 M 32 9:18.4 23:15/M 2:11.1 39 35:30.2 19.4mph 1:06.8 78 25:17.5 8:26/M 1:13:24.0 1:13:24.0
48 Eric Bremond 130 36 M 17 8:40.7 21:40/M 2:16.8 66 38:37.6 17.9mph 0:32.7 61 24:05.4 8:02/M 1:14:13.2 1:14:13.2
49 Vinnie Campo 70 24 M 27 9:05.4 22:43/M 1:32.1 93 40:08.0 17.2mph 0:31.4 56 23:41.2 7:54/M 1:14:58.1 1:14:58.1
50 Chloe Laporte 121 25 F 28 9:11.1 22:58/M 1:58.2 78 39:43.0 17.4mph 1:29.0 50 22:48.0 7:36/M 1:15:09.3 1:15:09.3
 
  ------------ 600M Swim ------------ T1 ------------ 11.5M BIKE ------------ T2 ------------ 3M RUN ------------ Chip Gun
Place Name Bib No Age Gender Rnk Time Pace Time Rnk Time Rate Time Rnk Time Pace Time Time
51 Lonnie Spangler 97 49 M 85 11:40.8 29:10/M 2:17.6 36 35:11.0 19.6mph 1:25.8 73 25:07.5 8:22/M 1:15:42.7 1:15:42.7
52 Lynne Nolan 2 48 F 86 11:42.1 29:15/M 1:34.8 44 36:05.1 19.1mph 1:03.3 80 25:25.9 8:28/M 1:15:51.2 1:15:51.2
53 Daniel McCarthy 52 48 M 20 8:48.1 22:00/M 1:47.5 73 39:12.5 17.6mph 0:50.1 76 25:13.3 8:24/M 1:15:51.5 1:15:51.5
54 Victoria Cooper 38 22 F 87 11:52.4 29:40/M 1:38.9 79 39:44.4 17.4mph 0:28.9 42 22:15.0 7:25/M 1:15:59.6 1:15:59.6
55 Gant Gremillion 46 37 M 41 9:49.3 24:33/M 1:58.0 68 38:45.8 17.8mph 1:37.1 62 24:05.6 8:02/M 1:16:15.8 1:16:15.8
56 Fred Willis 125 19 M 89 11:57.6 29:53/M 3:11.3 74 39:16.0 17.6mph 1:06.1 28 21:20.0 7:07/M 1:16:51.0 1:16:51.0
57 Team Redneck Ninjas 62 19 M 15 8:38.6 21:35/M 0:21.6 117 44:52.7 15.4mph 0:15.8 45 22:44.1 7:35/M 1:16:52.8 1:16:52.8
58 Jessica Lopez 49 30 F 36 9:42.5 24:15/M 2:30.1 85 39:50.0 17.3mph 1:28.9 57 23:49.7 7:56/M 1:17:21.2 1:17:21.2
59 John Delao 32 42 M 88 11:57.0 29:53/M 3:25.4 47 36:15.9 19.0mph 1:46.1 60 23:59.4 8:00/M 1:17:23.8 1:17:23.8
60 Team Tripods 94 54 F 57 10:33.8 26:23/M 0:30.7 72 39:07.1 17.6mph 0:22.5 96 26:51.8 8:57/M 1:17:25.9 1:17:25.9
61 John Atzenhoffer 128 39 M 98 12:31.4 31:18/M 2:49.3 46 36:14.3 19.0mph 1:26.7 68 24:30.6 8:10/M 1:17:32.3 1:17:32.3
62 John Hyatt 18 37 M 55 10:31.7 26:18/M 3:46.5 95 40:16.9 17.1mph 1:16.3 36 21:52.0 7:17/M 1:17:43.4 1:17:43.4
63 Charles Wilder 69 23 M 51 10:21.0 25:53/M 2:55.6 94 40:11.7 17.2mph 2:11.8 40 22:06.5 7:22/M 1:17:46.6 1:17:46.6
64 Frank Panno 135 32 M 71 11:09.8 27:53/M 4:07.6 63 38:05.6 18.1mph 3:10.4 29 21:21.5 7:07/M 1:17:54.9 1:17:54.9
65 Joshua Teixidor 71 41 M 74 11:12.7 28:00/M 1:43.3 60 37:31.1 18.4mph 1:23.1 90 26:08.9 8:43/M 1:17:59.1 1:17:59.1
66 Christopher Boggs 9 43 M 104 12:53.8 32:13/M 0:58.0 8 32:15.7 21.4mph 1:44.4 117 30:34.1 10:11/M 1:18:26.0 1:18:26.0
67 Jennifer Graham 48 41 F 48 10:13.9 25:33/M 3:03.1 75 39:19.6 17.5mph 1:58.1 58 23:51.9 7:57/M 1:18:26.6 1:18:26.6
68 Michael Buchanan 12 31 M 118 15:19.7 38:18/M 3:10.1 22 33:43.8 20.5mph 1:05.7 83 25:37.7 8:32/M 1:18:57.0 1:18:57.0
69 Wyatt Koerner 95 40 M 101 12:35.6 31:28/M 2:30.4 52 36:45.3 18.8mph 1:17.1 85 25:49.6 8:36/M 1:18:58.0 1:18:58.0
70 Team Dauterive 110 71 M 83 11:34.4 28:55/M 4:03.2 88 39:54.4 17.3mph 0:31.9 52 23:00.2 7:40/M 1:19:04.1 1:19:04.1
71 Patrick Hile 122 15 M 47 10:12.4 25:30/M 0:56.0 99 41:09.2 16.8mph 0:33.7 92 26:31.7 8:50/M 1:19:23.0 1:19:23.0
72 James Runnels 28 47 M 84 11:36.1 29:00/M 2:54.8 56 37:05.8 18.6mph 2:38.7 74 25:07.8 8:22/M 1:19:23.2 1:19:23.2
73 Josh Mathis 24 30 M 53 10:28.2 26:10/M 1:58.5 59 37:18.3 18.5mph 1:32.0 106 28:08.4 9:23/M 1:19:25.4 1:19:25.4
74 Team Red Chilies 118 51 F 29 9:12.2 23:00/M 0:25.6 69 38:47.3 17.8mph 0:24.2 120 30:48.2 10:16/M 1:19:37.5 1:19:37.5
75 Kecia Place-Fencl 100 35 F 70 11:08.2 27:50/M 3:10.8 82 39:47.5 17.3mph 1:35.4 65 24:21.0 8:07/M 1:20:02.9 1:20:02.9
 
  ------------ 600M Swim ------------ T1 ------------ 11.5M BIKE ------------ T2 ------------ 3M RUN ------------ Chip Gun
Place Name Bib No Age Gender Rnk Time Pace Time Rnk Time Rate Time Rnk Time Pace Time Time
76 Steven Cheredaryk 8 37 M 114 15:06.1 37:45/M 1:13.9 32 34:56.1 19.8mph 0:56.0 105 28:01.1 9:20/M 1:20:13.2 1:20:13.2
77 Jennifer Posey 60 34 F 16 8:40.7 21:40/M 3:25.9 110 43:11.0 16.0mph 0:42.6 63 24:15.2 8:05/M 1:20:15.4 1:20:15.4
78 Timmy Teepell 137 37 M 22 8:49.8 22:03/M 1:43.8 112 43:35.6 15.8mph 1:02.8 81 25:31.4 8:30/M 1:20:43.4 1:20:43.4
79 George Catinis 79 46 M 127 17:07.3 42:48/M 2:43.2 28 34:42.7 19.9mph 0:59.9 75 25:10.4 8:23/M 1:20:43.5 1:20:43.5
80 Corey Leftwich 131 30 M 78 11:15.6 28:08/M 1:12.9 83 39:48.4 17.3mph 1:08.5 100 27:27.7 9:09/M 1:20:53.1 1:20:53.1
81 Bill Pattinson 98 63 M 58 10:38.5 26:35/M 2:40.7 76 39:21.2 17.5mph 2:03.4 94 26:42.4 8:54/M 1:21:26.2 1:21:26.2
82 Leann Boudin 19 40 F 93 12:10.8 30:25/M 1:43.3 84 39:49.3 17.3mph 1:09.8 95 26:47.6 8:56/M 1:21:40.8 1:21:40.8
83 Claire Dipol 31 52 F 45 10:01.1 25:03/M 2:57.3 65 38:26.2 18.0mph 1:38.5 110 28:40.3 9:33/M 1:21:43.4 1:21:43.4
84 Kristal Kostiew 104 30 F 79 11:30.2 28:45/M 1:39.9 64 38:06.8 18.1mph 1:09.5 114 29:37.4 9:52/M 1:22:03.8 1:22:03.8
85 Deborah Plescia 76 52 F 95 12:13.8 30:33/M 2:59.1 91 40:06.0 17.2mph 1:49.0 72 25:05.0 8:22/M 1:22:12.9 1:22:12.9
86 Anne Hile 123 41 F 52 10:21.9 25:53/M 1:17.5 100 41:12.9 16.7mph 0:43.5 111 28:43.1 9:34/M 1:22:18.9 1:22:18.9
87 Francisco Cestero 119 41 M 69 11:07.9 27:48/M 2:42.8 103 41:29.1 16.6mph 1:36.0 84 25:40.1 8:33/M 1:22:35.9 1:22:35.9
88 Scott Hymel 120 48 M 72 11:10.9 27:55/M 2:18.1 57 37:06.7 18.6mph 1:34.6 118 30:36.2 10:12/M 1:22:46.5 1:22:46.5
89 Anne Simpson 30 34 F 64 10:57.1 27:23/M 1:56.0 81 39:46.7 17.4mph 1:27.7 112 28:44.8 9:35/M 1:22:52.3 1:22:52.3
90 Michael Sunseri 27 64 M 96 12:18.9 30:45/M 3:15.9 87 39:54.3 17.3mph 1:34.9 86 25:53.5 8:38/M 1:22:57.5 1:22:57.5
91 Arthur Deutcsh 132 37 M 56 10:33.7 26:23/M 3:18.6 77 39:28.3 17.5mph 2:32.5 98 27:13.5 9:04/M 1:23:06.6 1:23:06.6
92 Ryan Eaton 112 30 M 108 13:32.8 33:50/M 4:39.9 97 41:02.2 16.8mph 1:01.3 55 23:21.6 7:47/M 1:23:37.8 1:23:37.8
93 Angele Gibbs 26 43 F 75 11:13.1 28:03/M 2:04.7 89 39:56.1 17.3mph 1:59.7 108 28:25.0 9:28/M 1:23:38.6 1:23:38.6
94 Team Bill Hrapmann 53 22 M 113 15:00.8 37:30/M 0:37.6 118 45:00.4 15.3mph 0:23.9 47 22:46.8 7:35/M 1:23:49.5 1:23:49.5
95 Marissa Black 36 29 F 73 11:11.8 27:58/M 3:08.2 108 42:14.8 16.3mph 1:36.0 88 25:58.8 8:39/M 1:24:09.6 1:24:09.6
96 Gina Williams 13 42 F 65 10:59.9 27:28/M 1:46.4 96 40:34.5 17.0mph 1:15.6 115 29:53.9 9:58/M 1:24:30.3 1:24:30.3
97 Stephen Cassreino 41 38 M 25 8:58.1 22:25/M 2:37.9 92 40:07.0 17.2mph 1:50.5 121 30:59.7 10:20/M 1:24:33.2 1:24:33.2
98 Taylor Burkholder 35 25 M 62 10:49.9 27:03/M 3:41.2 107 42:10.2 16.4mph 1:20.5 93 26:33.8 8:51/M 1:24:35.6 1:24:35.6
99 Blaze Guidry 129 30 M 111 14:15.8 35:38/M 1:57.8 98 41:08.7 16.8mph 0:45.1 91 26:31.0 8:50/M 1:24:38.4 1:24:38.4
100 Ross Morel 43 35 M 121 15:30.8 38:45/M 2:39.6 71 38:57.6 17.7mph 1:48.4 89 25:59.8 8:40/M 1:24:56.2 1:24:56.2
 
  ------------ 600M Swim ------------ T1 ------------ 11.5M BIKE ------------ T2 ------------ 3M RUN ------------ Chip Gun
Place Name Bib No Age Gender Rnk Time Pace Time Rnk Time Rate Time Rnk Time Pace Time Time
101 Team Pink Panthers 117 13 F 24 8:55.9 22:18/M 0:24.3 120 47:48.5 14.4mph 0:23.1 99 27:24.8 9:08/M 1:24:56.6 1:24:56.6
102 Gary Simon 5 49 M 117 15:15.4 38:08/M 3:26.6 101 41:13.9 16.7mph 1:22.9 64 24:21.0 8:07/M 1:25:39.8 1:25:39.8
103 Eric Milligan 140 31 M 123 15:58.3 39:55/M 2:17.9 104 41:40.1 16.6mph 0:39.3 79 25:20.4 8:27/M 1:25:56.0 1:25:56.0
104 Toni Cassreino 42 34 F 100 12:32.5 31:20/M 3:50.0 106 42:08.0 16.4mph 2:48.5 69 24:39.8 8:13/M 1:25:58.8 1:25:58.8
105 Linda Gray 134 50 F 105 12:54.4 32:15/M 3:01.5 53 36:55.5 18.7mph 1:23.9 122 31:52.4 10:37/M 1:26:07.7 1:26:07.7
106 Rhonda Stephens 86 40 F 102 12:45.3 31:53/M 2:47.4 115 44:00.1 15.7mph 2:05.2 77 25:14.3 8:25/M 1:26:52.3 1:26:52.3
107 Pierce Powers 144 20 M 97 12:20.6 30:50/M 3:35.5 102 41:19.2 16.7mph 1:29.8 107 28:16.8 9:25/M 1:27:01.9 1:27:01.9
108 Jay Rester 72 46 M 92 12:09.6 30:23/M 3:25.9 109 42:21.2 16.3mph 0:55.8 109 28:38.6 9:33/M 1:27:31.1 1:27:31.1
109 Richie Melancon 63 37 M 109 14:00.4 35:00/M 2:50.8 113 43:43.9 15.8mph 0:37.2 97 27:02.3 9:01/M 1:28:14.6 1:28:14.6
110 Adam Waggenspack 54 23 M 99 12:32.0 31:20/M 3:53.6 116 44:06.3 15.6mph 0:40.3 103 27:50.4 9:17/M 1:29:02.6 1:29:02.6
111 Gene Yenari 10 41 M 103 12:48.3 32:00/M 4:14.2 119 45:35.4 15.1mph 1:26.6 82 25:34.7 8:31/M 1:29:39.2 1:29:39.2
112 Raymond Miller 44 65 M 119 15:19.9 38:18/M 2:34.1 80 39:45.0 17.4mph 1:19.7 119 30:45.6 10:15/M 1:29:44.3 1:29:44.3
113 Team Jackie Hrapmann 55 27 M 110 14:00.7 35:00/M 0:49.6 124 50:23.7 13.7mph 0:34.0 67 24:26.6 8:09/M 1:30:14.6 1:30:14.6
114 John Scallan 146 52 M 112 14:44.1 36:50/M 5:15.6 67 38:38.9 17.9mph 3:47.2 104 27:53.7 9:18/M 1:30:19.5 1:30:19.5
115 Antoinette Howell 3 41 F 124 16:15.8 40:38/M 4:00.4 111 43:18.9 15.9mph 2:00.4 71 24:57.6 8:19/M 1:30:33.1 1:30:33.1
116 Tommy Teepell 139 39 M 43 9:50.8 24:35/M 3:03.7 126 51:06.2 13.5mph 2:17.9 66 24:25.3 8:08/M 1:30:43.9 1:30:43.9
117 Eddie Lebreton 145 51 M 116 15:13.9 38:03/M 4:35.4 70 38:57.4 17.7mph 3:42.5 113 29:35.6 9:52/M 1:32:04.8 1:32:04.8
118 Christopher Russ 11 59 M 59 10:40.3 26:40/M 3:45.5 90 40:01.3 17.2mph 2:57.6 126 35:12.7 11:44/M 1:32:37.4 1:32:37.4
119 Alan Seicshnaydre 142 69 M 125 16:17.4 40:43/M 5:15.9 114 43:59.8 15.7mph 2:27.1 101 27:32.0 9:11/M 1:35:32.2 1:35:32.2
120 Matt McElveen 141 50 M 122 15:55.8 39:48/M 4:25.3 128 53:42.5 12.8mph 1:01.7 44 22:40.1 7:33/M 1:37:45.4 1:37:45.4
121 Maciej Pilecki 65 35 M 126 16:34.8 41:25/M 4:54.9 121 47:59.1 14.4mph 0:43.4 102 27:41.6 9:14/M 1:37:53.8 1:37:53.8
122 Aubrey Allison 39 20 F 106 13:08.5 32:50/M 3:39.2 127 53:08.5 13.0mph 0:39.0 125 35:08.9 11:43/M 1:45:44.1 1:45:44.1
123 Vanessa Chain 50 25 F 115 15:07.2 37:48/M 4:34.6 131 59:24.0 11.6mph 1:42.2 87 25:56.8 8:39/M 1:46:44.8 1:46:44.8
124 Bob Saggi 20 45 M 132 19:24.8 48:30/M 11:37.0 105 41:50.4 16.5mph 3:26.7 123 32:32.1 10:51/M 1:48:51.0 1:48:51.0
125 Sarah Kelley 124 26 F 80 11:31.3 28:48/M 3:36.4 125 51:01.7 13.5mph 0:54.3 127 41:52.2 13:57/M 1:48:55.9 1:48:55.9
 
  ------------ 600M Swim ------------ T1 ------------ 11.5M BIKE ------------ T2 ------------ 3M RUN ------------ Chip Gun
Place Name Bib No Age Gender Rnk Time Pace Time Rnk Time Rate Time Rnk Time Pace Time Time
126 Rebecca Morrison 58 43 F 130 18:20.2 45:50/M 2:53.5 122 48:09.9 14.3mph 1:51.9 128 44:14.2 14:45/M 1:55:29.7 1:55:29.7
127 Lamar Loudermilk 91 50 M 131 19:20.0 48:20/M 5:36.0 130 59:22.9 11.6mph 0:50.9 116 30:20.4 10:07/M 1:55:30.2 1:55:30.2
128 Monica Wilson 51 25 F 129 17:46.7 44:25/M 4:08.0 129 58:50.5 11.7mph 0:50.6 124 34:00.8 11:20/M 1:55:36.6 1:55:36.6
129 Russell Stegeman 101 57 M 128 17:29.1 43:43/M 2:45.0 123 49:17.3 14.0mph 1:58.6 129 55:27.7 18:29/M 2:06:57.7 2:06:57.7