2012 Louisiana Magnolia Triathlon

Age Group Results

March 10, 2012 - Covington, Louisiana


Results by FLeBoeuf@aol.com

Age Group

Female Open Winners

  Overall*   ------------ 600M Swim ------------ T1 ------------ 11.5M BIKE ------------ T2 ------------ 3M RUN ------------ Total
Place Place Name Bib No Age Rnk Time Pace Time Rnk Time Rate Time Rnk Time Pace Time
1 1 Andrea Albergo 23 30 1 8:27.4 21:08/M 1:10.0 1 34:07.2 20.2mph 1:07.4 3 21:01.4 7:00/M 1:05:53.4
2 2 Abigail Harris 37 22 2 9:43.7 24:18/M 2:37.2 3 35:43.2 19.3mph 0:34.8 1 20:21.6 6:47/M 1:09:00.5
3 3 Jenna Van Cleve 92 27 3 12:06.2 30:15/M 1:26.5 2 35:26.2 19.5mph 0:42.8 2 20:38.2 6:53/M 1:10:19.9
 

Female 20 to 24

  Overall*   ------------ 600M Swim ------------ T1 ------------ 11.5M BIKE ------------ T2 ------------ 3M RUN ------------ Total
Place Place Name Bib No Age Rnk Time Pace Time Rnk Time Rate Time Rnk Time Pace Time
1 8 Victoria Cooper 38 22 1 11:52.4 29:40/M 1:38.9 1 39:44.4 17.4mph 0:28.9 1 22:15.0 7:25/M 1:15:59.6
2 24 Aubrey Allison 39 20 2 13:08.5 32:50/M 3:39.2 2 53:08.5 13.0mph 0:39.0 2 35:08.9 11:43/M 1:45:44.1
 

Female 25 to 29

  Overall*   ------------ 600M Swim ------------ T1 ------------ 11.5M BIKE ------------ T2 ------------ 3M RUN ------------ Total
Place Place Name Bib No Age Rnk Time Pace Time Rnk Time Rate Time Rnk Time Pace Time
1 5 Amber Allison 127 27 2 10:42.3 26:45/M 1:22.8 1 35:30.0 19.4mph 1:10.4 1 22:03.8 7:21/M 1:10:49.3
2 6 Chloe Laporte 121 25 1 9:11.1 22:58/M 1:58.2 2 39:43.0 17.4mph 1:29.0 2 22:48.0 7:36/M 1:15:09.3
3 20 Marissa Black 36 29 3 11:11.8 27:58/M 3:08.2 3 42:14.8 16.3mph 1:36.0 4 25:58.8 8:39/M 1:24:09.6
4 25 Vanessa Chain 50 25 5 15:07.2 37:48/M 4:34.6 6 59:24.0 11.6mph 1:42.2 3 25:56.8 8:39/M 1:46:44.8
5 26 Sarah Kelley 124 26 4 11:31.3 28:48/M 3:36.4 4 51:01.7 13.5mph 0:54.3 6 41:52.2 13:57/M 1:48:55.9
6 27 Monica Wilson 51 25 6 17:46.7 44:25/M 4:08.0 5 58:50.5 11.7mph 0:50.6 5 34:00.8 11:20/M 1:55:36.6
 

Female 30 to 34

  Overall*   ------------ 600M Swim ------------ T1 ------------ 11.5M BIKE ------------ T2 ------------ 3M RUN ------------ Total
Place Place Name Bib No Age Rnk Time Pace Time Rnk Time Rate Time Rnk Time Pace Time
1 9 Jessica Lopez 49 30 2 9:42.5 24:15/M 2:30.1 3 39:50.0 17.3mph 1:28.9 1 23:49.7 7:56/M 1:17:21.2
2 12 Jennifer Posey 60 34 1 8:40.7 21:40/M 3:25.9 5 43:11.0 16.0mph 0:42.6 2 24:15.2 8:05/M 1:20:15.4
3 15 Kristal Kostiew 104 30 4 11:30.2 28:45/M 1:39.9 1 38:06.8 18.1mph 1:09.5 5 29:37.4 9:52/M 1:22:03.8
4 18 Anne Simpson 30 34 3 10:57.1 27:23/M 1:56.0 2 39:46.7 17.4mph 1:27.7 4 28:44.8 9:35/M 1:22:52.3
5 21 Toni Cassreino 42 34 5 12:32.5 31:20/M 3:50.0 4 42:08.0 16.4mph 2:48.5 3 24:39.8 8:13/M 1:25:58.8
 

Female 35 to 39

  Overall*   ------------ 600M Swim ------------ T1 ------------ 11.5M BIKE ------------ T2 ------------ 3M RUN ------------ Total
Place Place Name Bib No Age Rnk Time Pace Time Rnk Time Rate Time Rnk Time Pace Time
1 11 Kecia Place-Fencl 100 35 1 11:08.2 27:50/M 3:10.8 1 39:47.5 17.3mph 1:35.4 1 24:21.0 8:07/M 1:20:02.9
 

Female 40 to 44

  Overall*   ------------ 600M Swim ------------ T1 ------------ 11.5M BIKE ------------ T2 ------------ 3M RUN ------------ Total
Place Place Name Bib No Age Rnk Time Pace Time Rnk Time Rate Time Rnk Time Pace Time
1 4 Cherie Lesaicherre 82 40 4 11:15.0 28:08/M 1:49.7 1 32:50.3 21.0mph 1:22.6 1 23:12.6 7:44/M 1:10:30.2
2 10 Jennifer Graham 48 41 1 10:13.9 25:33/M 3:03.1 2 39:19.6 17.5mph 1:58.1 2 23:51.9 7:57/M 1:18:26.6
3 13 Leann Boudin 19 40 5 12:10.8 30:25/M 1:43.3 3 39:49.3 17.3mph 1:09.8 5 26:47.6 8:56/M 1:21:40.8
4 17 Anne Hile 123 41 2 10:21.9 25:53/M 1:17.5 5 41:12.9 16.7mph 0:43.5 7 28:43.1 9:34/M 1:22:18.9
5 19 Angele Gibbs 26 43 3 11:13.1 28:03/M 2:04.7 4 39:56.1 17.3mph 1:59.7 6 28:25.0 9:28/M 1:23:38.6
6 22 Rhonda Stephens 86 40 6 12:45.3 31:53/M 2:47.4 7 44:00.1 15.7mph 2:05.2 4 25:14.3 8:25/M 1:26:52.3
7 23 Antoinette Howell 3 41 7 16:15.8 40:38/M 4:00.4 6 43:18.9 15.9mph 2:00.4 3 24:57.6 8:19/M 1:30:33.1
 

Female 45 to 49

  Overall*   ------------ 600M Swim ------------ T1 ------------ 11.5M BIKE ------------ T2 ------------ 3M RUN ------------ Total
Place Place Name Bib No Age Rnk Time Pace Time Rnk Time Rate Time Rnk Time Pace Time
1 7 Lynne Nolan 2 48 1 11:42.1 29:15/M 1:34.8 1 36:05.1 19.1mph 1:03.3 1 25:25.9 8:28/M 1:15:51.2
 

Female 50 to 59

  Overall*   ------------ 600M Swim ------------ T1 ------------ 11.5M BIKE ------------ T2 ------------ 3M RUN ------------ Total
Place Place Name Bib No Age Rnk Time Pace Time Rnk Time Rate Time Rnk Time Pace Time
1 14 Claire Dipol 31 52 1 10:01.1 25:03/M 2:57.3 1 38:26.2 18.0mph 1:38.5 2 28:40.3 9:33/M 1:21:43.4
2 16 Deborah Plescia 76 52 2 12:13.8 30:33/M 2:59.1 2 40:06.0 17.2mph 1:49.0 1 25:05.0 8:22/M 1:22:12.9
 

Male Open Winners

  Overall*   ------------ 600M Swim ------------ T1 ------------ 11.5M BIKE ------------ T2 ------------ 3M RUN ------------ Total
Place Place Name Bib No Age Rnk Time Pace Time Rnk Time Rate Time Rnk Time Pace Time
1 1 Paul Steudlein 40 46 1 8:14.7 20:35/M 1:00.2 2 30:08.3 22.9mph 0:26.1 2 17:38.3 5:53/M 57:27.6
2 2 Caleb Earhart 6 20 3 8:27.9 21:08/M 0:49.2 3 31:08.6 22.2mph 0:47.1 1 17:26.2 5:49/M 58:39.0
3 3 Brandt Quick 111 31 2 8:23.7 20:58/M 1:20.2 1 29:20.6 23.5mph 0:41.5 3 19:46.3 6:35/M 59:32.3
 

Male 13 to 24

  Overall*   ------------ 600M Swim ------------ T1 ------------ 11.5M BIKE ------------ T2 ------------ 3M RUN ------------ Total
Place Place Name Bib No Age Rnk Time Pace Time Rnk Time Rate Time Rnk Time Pace Time
1 15 Ryan Moss 66 23 2 7:35.6 18:58/M 1:37.3 4 36:58.7 18.7mph 0:54.8 3 19:52.1 6:37/M 1:06:58.5
2 23 Matthew Kilpatrick 103 19 5 9:15.8 23:08/M 3:17.2 3 36:29.6 18.9mph 1:29.1 1 18:47.9 6:16/M 1:09:19.6
3 24 Robert Klazynski 116 18 1 6:51.9 17:08/M 3:02.0 2 36:29.3 18.9mph 0:50.9 6 22:16.8 7:25/M 1:09:30.9
4 25 Andrew David 89 20 3 8:46.4 21:55/M 1:10.9 1 35:53.6 19.2mph 0:29.8 8 23:57.8 7:59/M 1:10:18.5
5 30 Joseph Roy 133 24 6 9:53.9 24:43/M 1:51.1 6 39:53.8 17.3mph 0:24.5 2 19:29.3 6:30/M 1:11:32.6
6 38 Vinnie Campo 70 24 4 9:05.4 22:43/M 1:32.1 7 40:08.0 17.2mph 0:31.4 7 23:41.2 7:54/M 1:14:58.1
7 42 Fred Willis 125 19 9 11:57.6 29:53/M 3:11.3 5 39:16.0 17.6mph 1:06.1 4 21:20.0 7:07/M 1:16:51.0
8 46 Charles Wilder 69 23 8 10:21.0 25:53/M 2:55.6 8 40:11.7 17.2mph 2:11.8 5 22:06.5 7:22/M 1:17:46.6
9 52 Patrick Hile 122 15 7 10:12.4 25:30/M 0:56.0 9 41:09.2 16.8mph 0:33.7 9 26:31.7 8:50/M 1:19:23.0
10 70 Pierce Powers 144 20 10 12:20.6 30:50/M 3:35.5 10 41:19.2 16.7mph 1:29.8 11 28:16.8 9:25/M 1:27:01.9
11 73 Adam Waggenspack 54 23 11 12:32.0 31:20/M 3:53.6 11 44:06.3 15.6mph 0:40.3 10 27:50.4 9:17/M 1:29:02.6
 

Male 25 to 29

  Overall*   ------------ 600M Swim ------------ T1 ------------ 11.5M BIKE ------------ T2 ------------ 3M RUN ------------ Total
Place Place Name Bib No Age Rnk Time Pace Time Rnk Time Rate Time Rnk Time Pace Time
1 21 Ernest Green 96 28 3 11:05.5 27:43/M 1:20.5 1 35:04.7 19.7mph 0:43.4 1 20:28.3 6:49/M 1:08:42.4
2 28 Dane Cooper 126 27 1 10:28.6 26:10/M 2:27.8 2 36:22.4 19.0mph 1:00.1 2 21:00.7 7:00/M 1:11:19.6
3 66 Taylor Burkholder 35 25 2 10:49.9 27:03/M 3:41.2 3 42:10.2 16.4mph 1:20.5 3 26:33.8 8:51/M 1:24:35.6
 

Male 30 to 34

  Overall*   ------------ 600M Swim ------------ T1 ------------ 11.5M BIKE ------------ T2 ------------ 3M RUN ------------ Total
Place Place Name Bib No Age Rnk Time Pace Time Rnk Time Rate Time Rnk Time Pace Time
1 10 James Lambert 7 31 3 9:17.5 23:13/M 0:47.3 1 32:33.6 21.2mph 0:39.2 8 21:57.9 7:19/M 1:05:15.5
2 11 Jake Rodrigue 147 30 2 9:04.8 22:40/M 1:14.1 6 34:43.7 19.9mph 0:51.3 2 19:30.7 6:30/M 1:05:24.6
3 12 Steven Happel 81 32 5 9:46.2 24:25/M 2:52.0 4 33:48.1 20.4mph 0:34.7 1 18:51.1 6:17/M 1:05:52.1
4 16 Taylor Teepell 136 30 1 8:31.4 21:18/M 2:05.1 8 36:27.6 18.9mph 0:48.9 3 20:03.1 6:41/M 1:07:56.1
5 19 Trevor Plath 68 32 4 9:43.6 24:18/M 1:58.2 5 34:40.0 19.9mph 0:51.7 7 21:24.7 7:08/M 1:08:38.2
6 20 Robert Leblanc 83 33 6 10:15.8 25:38/M 0:57.1 2 33:43.2 20.5mph 0:56.0 9 22:47.4 7:36/M 1:08:39.5
7 29 Eric Stansbury 84 30 11 11:33.9 28:53/M 2:12.4 7 36:04.0 19.1mph 1:18.0 5 20:19.6 6:46/M 1:11:27.9
8 35 Tim Fencl 99 33 9 11:14.1 28:05/M 3:03.3 9 37:05.7 18.6mph 1:10.9 4 20:16.0 6:45/M 1:12:50.0
9 47 Frank Panno 135 32 8 11:09.8 27:53/M 4:07.6 11 38:05.6 18.1mph 3:10.4 6 21:21.5 7:07/M 1:17:54.9
10 50 Michael Buchanan 12 31 13 15:19.7 38:18/M 3:10.1 3 33:43.8 20.5mph 1:05.7 12 25:37.7 8:32/M 1:18:57.0
11 54 Josh Mathis 24 30 7 10:28.2 26:10/M 1:58.5 10 37:18.3 18.5mph 1:32.0 14 28:08.4 9:23/M 1:19:25.4
12 58 Corey Leftwich 131 30 10 11:15.6 28:08/M 1:12.9 12 39:48.4 17.3mph 1:08.5 13 27:27.7 9:09/M 1:20:53.1
13 64 Ryan Eaton 112 30 12 13:32.8 33:50/M 4:39.9 13 41:02.2 16.8mph 1:01.3 10 23:21.6 7:47/M 1:23:37.8
14 69 Eric Milligan 140 31 14 15:58.3 39:55/M 2:17.9 14 41:40.1 16.6mph 0:39.3 11 25:20.4 8:27/M 1:25:56.0
 

Male 35 to 39

  Overall*   ------------ 600M Swim ------------ T1 ------------ 11.5M BIKE ------------ T2 ------------ 3M RUN ------------ Total
Place Place Name Bib No Age Rnk Time Pace Time Rnk Time Rate Time Rnk Time Pace Time
1 17 Ryan Pace 108 35 8 11:02.1 27:35/M 1:47.0 1 33:24.3 20.7mph 1:01.1 1 20:58.7 6:59/M 1:08:13.2
2 33 Jeramy Carroll 45 36 4 9:50.7 24:35/M 1:55.0 3 36:03.1 19.1mph 2:08.8 2 21:51.1 7:17/M 1:11:48.7
3 41 Gant Gremillion 46 37 3 9:49.3 24:33/M 1:58.0 6 38:45.8 17.8mph 1:37.1 4 24:05.6 8:02/M 1:16:15.8
4 44 John Atzenhoffer 128 39 10 12:31.4 31:18/M 2:49.3 4 36:14.3 19.0mph 1:26.7 6 24:30.6 8:10/M 1:17:32.3
5 45 John Hyatt 18 37 6 10:31.7 26:18/M 3:46.5 10 40:16.9 17.1mph 1:16.3 3 21:52.0 7:17/M 1:17:43.4
6 55 Steven Cheredaryk 8 37 12 15:06.1 37:45/M 1:13.9 2 34:56.1 19.8mph 0:56.0 12 28:01.1 9:20/M 1:20:13.2
7 56 Timmy Teepell 137 37 1 8:49.8 22:03/M 1:43.8 11 43:35.6 15.8mph 1:02.8 7 25:31.4 8:30/M 1:20:43.4
8 63 Arthur Deutcsh 132 37 7 10:33.7 26:23/M 3:18.6 8 39:28.3 17.5mph 2:32.5 10 27:13.5 9:04/M 1:23:06.6
9 65 Stephen Cassreino 41 38 2 8:58.1 22:25/M 2:37.9 9 40:07.0 17.2mph 1:50.5 13 30:59.7 10:20/M 1:24:33.2
10 67 Ross Morel 43 35 14 15:30.8 38:45/M 2:39.6 7 38:57.6 17.7mph 1:48.4 8 25:59.8 8:40/M 1:24:56.2
11 72 Richie Melancon 63 37 11 14:00.4 35:00/M 2:50.8 12 43:43.9 15.8mph 0:37.2 9 27:02.3 9:01/M 1:28:14.6
12 76 Tommy Teepell 139 39 5 9:50.8 24:35/M 3:03.7 14 51:06.2 13.5mph 2:17.9 5 24:25.3 8:08/M 1:30:43.9
13 79 Maciej Pilecki 65 35 15 16:34.8 41:25/M 4:54.9 13 47:59.1 14.4mph 0:43.4 11 27:41.6 9:14/M 1:37:53.8
 

Male 40 to 44

  Overall*   ------------ 600M Swim ------------ T1 ------------ 11.5M BIKE ------------ T2 ------------ 3M RUN ------------ Total
Place Place Name Bib No Age Rnk Time Pace Time Rnk Time Rate Time Rnk Time Pace Time
1 4 Trent Darbonne 22 43 5 8:23.4 20:58/M 1:08.2 2 31:47.0 21.7mph 0:43.0 2 20:23.6 6:48/M 1:02:25.2
2 6 John Bullock 59 41 2 8:14.2 20:35/M 0:59.5 1 31:35.4 21.8mph 0:48.5 4 21:00.1 7:00/M 1:02:37.7
3 7 Craig Earhart 21 42 7 8:49.4 22:03/M 1:22.0 6 33:02.1 20.9mph 0:27.1 1 19:32.8 6:31/M 1:03:13.4
4 9 Garrett Williamson 88 44 4 8:16.1 20:40/M 1:25.5 4 32:17.7 21.4mph 0:59.2 3 20:35.8 6:52/M 1:03:34.3
5 14 Steve Meyers 75 41 6 8:26.4 21:05/M 2:12.7 7 33:23.4 20.7mph 0:43.5 6 22:04.7 7:21/M 1:06:50.7
6 26 Joseph Graham 47 41 3 8:15.6 20:38/M 1:26.9 14 37:46.2 18.3mph 1:36.3 7 22:09.9 7:23/M 1:11:14.9
7 31 Charles Allen 113 44 9 10:17.4 25:43/M 2:38.1 8 34:48.3 19.8mph 1:00.5 9 22:50.8 7:37/M 1:11:35.1
8 32 Tad Dowd 107 41 8 9:23.5 23:28/M 2:17.5 10 36:12.9 19.1mph 0:59.5 8 22:44.5 7:35/M 1:11:37.9
9 34 Allen Buras 143 44 10 11:00.9 27:30/M 3:33.1 9 34:53.7 19.8mph 1:44.5 5 21:34.9 7:11/M 1:12:47.1
10 43 John Delao 32 42 13 11:57.0 29:53/M 3:25.4 11 36:15.9 19.0mph 1:46.1 10 23:59.4 8:00/M 1:17:23.8
11 48 Joshua Teixidor 71 41 12 11:12.7 28:00/M 1:43.3 13 37:31.1 18.4mph 1:23.1 14 26:08.9 8:43/M 1:17:59.1
12 49 Christopher Boggs 9 43 16 12:53.8 32:13/M 0:58.0 3 32:15.7 21.4mph 1:44.4 15 30:34.1 10:11/M 1:18:26.0
13 51 Wyatt Koerner 95 40 14 12:35.6 31:28/M 2:30.4 12 36:45.3 18.8mph 1:17.1 13 25:49.6 8:36/M 1:18:58.0
14 60 Francisco Cestero 119 41 11 11:07.9 27:48/M 2:42.8 15 41:29.1 16.6mph 1:36.0 12 25:40.1 8:33/M 1:22:35.9
15 74 Gene Yenari 10 41 15 12:48.3 32:00/M 4:14.2 16 45:35.4 15.1mph 1:26.6 11 25:34.7 8:31/M 1:29:39.2
 

Male 45 to 49

  Overall*   ------------ 600M Swim ------------ T1 ------------ 11.5M BIKE ------------ T2 ------------ 3M RUN ------------ Total
Place Place Name Bib No Age Rnk Time Pace Time Rnk Time Rate Time Rnk Time Pace Time
1 13 Roderick Thibodeaux 33 46 2 10:07.8 25:18/M 1:53.4 1 33:11.7 20.8mph 0:46.3 1 20:47.3 6:56/M 1:06:46.5
2 39 Lonnie Spangler 97 49 5 11:40.8 29:10/M 2:17.6 3 35:11.0 19.6mph 1:25.8 3 25:07.5 8:22/M 1:15:42.7
3 40 Daniel McCarthy 52 48 1 8:48.1 22:00/M 1:47.5 6 39:12.5 17.6mph 0:50.1 6 25:13.3 8:24/M 1:15:51.5
4 53 James Runnels 28 47 4 11:36.1 29:00/M 2:54.8 4 37:05.8 18.6mph 2:38.7 4 25:07.8 8:22/M 1:19:23.2
5 57 George Catinis 79 46 8 17:07.3 42:48/M 2:43.2 2 34:42.7 19.9mph 0:59.9 5 25:10.4 8:23/M 1:20:43.5
6 61 Scott Hymel 120 48 3 11:10.9 27:55/M 2:18.1 5 37:06.7 18.6mph 1:34.6 8 30:36.2 10:12/M 1:22:46.5
7 68 Gary Simon 5 49 7 15:15.4 38:08/M 3:26.6 7 41:13.9 16.7mph 1:22.9 2 24:21.0 8:07/M 1:25:39.8
8 71 Jay Rester 72 46 6 12:09.6 30:23/M 3:25.9 9 42:21.2 16.3mph 0:55.8 7 28:38.6 9:33/M 1:27:31.1
9 80 Bob Saggi 20 45 9 19:24.8 48:30/M 11:37.0 8 41:50.4 16.5mph 3:26.7 9 32:32.1 10:51/M 1:48:51.0
 

Male 50 to 59

  Overall*   ------------ 600M Swim ------------ T1 ------------ 11.5M BIKE ------------ T2 ------------ 3M RUN ------------ Total
Place Place Name Bib No Age Rnk Time Pace Time Rnk Time Rate Time Rnk Time Pace Time
1 5 Bill Reese 74 56 2 8:46.8 21:55/M 1:10.5 2 32:40.1 21.1mph 0:57.4 1 18:58.7 6:19/M 1:02:33.5
2 8 Ken Daigle 105 53 1 8:37.2 21:33/M 0:51.7 1 31:38.6 21.8mph 0:47.8 4 21:34.2 7:11/M 1:03:29.5
3 18 Russell Smith 106 57 7 11:32.2 28:50/M 2:15.9 3 32:42.0 21.1mph 1:04.3 3 20:57.8 6:59/M 1:08:32.2
4 22 Dale Woolridge 87 53 5 10:48.6 27:00/M 2:16.6 4 34:07.1 20.2mph 1:28.3 2 20:23.4 6:48/M 1:09:04.0
5 27 Tab Guidry 15 51 6 10:54.2 27:15/M 1:30.5 6 34:57.6 19.7mph 1:05.8 6 22:47.4 7:36/M 1:11:15.5
6 36 Mark Turner 1 50 8 13:30.0 33:45/M 1:53.1 5 34:32.4 20.0mph 1:13.2 5 21:41.5 7:14/M 1:12:50.2
7 37 Kevin Kilpatrick 102 54 3 9:18.4 23:15/M 2:11.1 7 35:30.2 19.4mph 1:06.8 7 25:17.5 8:26/M 1:13:24.0
8 77 Christopher Russ 11 59 4 10:40.3 26:40/M 3:45.5 8 40:01.3 17.2mph 2:57.6 9 35:12.7 11:44/M 1:32:37.4
9 81 Lamar Loudermilk 91 50 10 19:20.0 48:20/M 5:36.0 10 59:22.9 11.6mph 0:50.9 8 30:20.4 10:07/M 1:55:30.2
10 82 Russell Stegeman 101 57 9 17:29.1 43:43/M 2:45.0 9 49:17.3 14.0mph 1:58.6 10 55:27.7 18:29/M 2:06:57.7
 

Male 60 to 69

  Overall*   ------------ 600M Swim ------------ T1 ------------ 11.5M BIKE ------------ T2 ------------ 3M RUN ------------ Total
Place Place Name Bib No Age Rnk Time Pace Time Rnk Time Rate Time Rnk Time Pace Time
1 59 Bill Pattinson 98 63 1 10:38.5 26:35/M 2:40.7 1 39:21.2 17.5mph 2:03.4 2 26:42.4 8:54/M 1:21:26.2
2 62 Michael Sunseri 27 64 2 12:18.9 30:45/M 3:15.9 3 39:54.3 17.3mph 1:34.9 1 25:53.5 8:38/M 1:22:57.5
3 75 Raymond Miller 44 65 3 15:19.9 38:18/M 2:34.1 2 39:45.0 17.4mph 1:19.7 4 30:45.6 10:15/M 1:29:44.3
4 78 Alan Seicshnaydre 142 69 4 16:17.4 40:43/M 5:15.9 4 43:59.8 15.7mph 2:27.1 3 27:32.0 9:11/M 1:35:32.2
*Overall place within gender.