2012 Lame Duck Triathlon Results

Age Group Results

July 28, 2012


Timing By Headfirst Performance Services

Sprint Triathlon

Female Open Winners

         Overall                                   ------- Swim -------  -------- T1 --------  ------- Bike -------  -------- T2 --------  -------- Run --------      Chip         Gun  
  Place   Place   Name                Bib No  Age   Rnk     Time   Pace   Rnk     Time   Pace   Rnk     Time   Rate   Rnk     Time   Pace   Rnk     Time   Pace       Time        Time  
     1       9  Laura C Clark           114    21    1     13:37.425:42    3      1:34.7         2     33:24.0 16.3    1      0:47.6         2     19:52.1 7:38   1:09:15.8   1:09:15.8    
     2      17  Melinda Nitz            144    30    2     16:45.231:36    2      1:27.9         1     30:38.1 17.8    3      1:42.2         3     20:48.7 8:00   1:11:22.1   1:11:22.1    
     3      23  Jill Hawse              130    43    3     18:00.933:58    1      1:21.7         3     34:25.4 15.9    2      1:17.7         1     19:31.3 7:30   1:14:37.0   1:14:37.0    

Male Open Winners

         Overall                                   ------- Swim -------  -------- T1 --------  ------- Bike -------  -------- T2 --------  -------- Run --------      Chip         Gun  
  Place   Place   Name                Bib No  Age   Rnk     Time   Pace   Rnk     Time   Pace   Rnk     Time   Rate   Rnk     Time   Pace   Rnk     Time   Pace       Time        Time  
     1       1  Owen Stone              171    19    1     11:06.820:57    2      0:57.6         3     28:42.5 19.0    2      0:52.8         2     18:09.3 6:59     59:49.0     59:49.0    
     2       2  Matt Kerley             137    36    3     15:23.629:02    1      0:51.9         1     27:22.6 20.0    3      1:02.3         1     17:20.3 6:40   1:02:00.7   1:02:00.7    
     3       3  Tim Hall                129    43    2     15:08.428:33    3      1:11.6         2     28:39.4 19.1    1      0:49.6         3     18:37.2 7:10   1:04:26.2   1:04:26.2    

Male 19 and under

         Overall                                   ------- Swim -------  -------- T1 --------  ------- Bike -------  -------- T2 --------  -------- Run --------      Chip         Gun  
  Place   Place   Name                Bib No  Age   Rnk     Time   Pace   Rnk     Time   Pace   Rnk     Time   Rate   Rnk     Time   Pace   Rnk     Time   Pace       Time        Time  
     1       6  Evan Adams              102    16    1     12:23.323:22    2      1:43.9         2     34:09.3 16.0    1      0:42.9         1     18:31.3 7:07   1:07:30.7   1:07:30.7    
     2      15  Thomas Lane             139    17    2     16:55.131:55    1      1:19.5         1     31:10.4 17.5    2      1:21.4         2     19:37.9 7:33   1:10:24.3   1:10:24.3    

Female 20 to 24

         Overall                                   ------- Swim -------  -------- T1 --------  ------- Bike -------  -------- T2 --------  -------- Run --------      Chip         Gun  
  Place   Place   Name                Bib No  Age   Rnk     Time   Pace   Rnk     Time   Pace   Rnk     Time   Rate   Rnk     Time   Pace   Rnk     Time   Pace       Time        Time  
     1      66  Lindsay Gladieux        126    23    1     13:47.926:00    1      3:48.3         1     41:27.9 13.2    1      1:17.3         1     28:04.310:48   1:28:25.7   1:28:25.7    

Male 20 to 24

         Overall                                   ------- Swim -------  -------- T1 --------  ------- Bike -------  -------- T2 --------  -------- Run --------      Chip         Gun  
  Place   Place   Name                Bib No  Age   Rnk     Time   Pace   Rnk     Time   Pace   Rnk     Time   Rate   Rnk     Time   Pace   Rnk     Time   Pace       Time        Time  
     1      11  Ross Turner             175    24    1     15:45.429:43    1      1:29.9         1     31:28.6 17.4    1      1:07.4         1     19:52.6 7:38   1:09:43.9   1:09:43.9    
     2      27  Scott Ashcraft          103    23    2     18:33.935:00    2      1:44.2         2     31:35.7 17.3    2      1:29.2         2     22:12.8 8:32   1:15:35.8   1:15:35.8    
     3      78  Lance Clark             115    22    3     22:42.942:50    3      3:10.0         3     39:22.7 13.9    3      2:31.8         3     31:24.012:05   1:39:11.4   1:39:11.4    

Feale 25 to 29

         Overall                                   ------- Swim -------  -------- T1 --------  ------- Bike -------  -------- T2 --------  -------- Run --------      Chip         Gun  
  Place   Place   Name                Bib No  Age   Rnk     Time   Pace   Rnk     Time   Pace   Rnk     Time   Rate   Rnk     Time   Pace   Rnk     Time   Pace       Time        Time  
     1      58  Simone Twibell          176    29    2     24:04.745:25    1      1:21.8         1     37:36.5 14.5    1      1:15.4         1     19:07.7 7:21   1:23:26.1   1:23:26.1    
     2      59  Rebecca Ramsey          157    27    1     19:25.836:38    2      2:06.0         2     39:09.9 13.9    2      1:33.1         2     23:49.8 9:10   1:26:04.6   1:26:04.6    

Male 25 to 29

         Overall                                   ------- Swim -------  -------- T1 --------  ------- Bike -------  -------- T2 --------  -------- Run --------      Chip         Gun  
  Place   Place   Name                Bib No  Age   Rnk     Time   Pace   Rnk     Time   Pace   Rnk     Time   Rate   Rnk     Time   Pace   Rnk     Time   Pace       Time        Time  
     1      22  James Johnson           135    25    3     19:19.636:27    1      1:26.6         1     31:49.1 17.2    2      1:15.4         1     20:45.7 7:59   1:14:36.4   1:14:36.4    
     2      32  Derek Florence          121    25    2     16:19.130:47    2      1:46.0         2     35:07.4 15.5    1      1:10.8         2     22:25.8 8:37   1:16:49.1   1:16:49.1    
     3      48  Peter Whalen            182    26    1     13:58.126:21    3      3:41.6         3     38:56.1 14.0    4      1:28.2         4     23:11.6 8:55   1:21:15.6   1:21:15.6    
     4      80  Dean Dimarco            204    25    4     22:14.541:57    4      4:07.4         4     50:36.2 10.8    3      1:23.2         3     23:01.4 8:51   1:41:22.7   1:41:22.7    

Female 30 to 34

         Overall                                   ------- Swim -------  -------- T1 --------  ------- Bike -------  -------- T2 --------  -------- Run --------      Chip         Gun  
  Place   Place   Name                Bib No  Age   Rnk     Time   Pace   Rnk     Time   Pace   Rnk     Time   Rate   Rnk     Time   Pace   Rnk     Time   Pace       Time        Time  
     1      67  Britteni Clay           116    30    2     21:12.840:00    1      2:13.7         2     38:24.6 14.2    2      1:33.5         2     25:23.8 9:46   1:28:48.4   1:28:48.4    
     2      68  Jenny Leitch            140    33    3     21:50.441:12    3      3:23.1         1     38:16.7 14.3    1      1:20.3         1     24:01.5 9:14   1:28:52.0   1:28:52.0    
     3      81  Jessica Prather         154    34    1     19:02.035:55    2      2:22.9         3     47:37.3 11.5    3      1:52.4         3     30:59.411:55   1:41:54.0   1:41:54.0    

Male 30 to 34

         Overall                                   ------- Swim -------  -------- T1 --------  ------- Bike -------  -------- T2 --------  -------- Run --------      Chip         Gun  
  Place   Place   Name                Bib No  Age   Rnk     Time   Pace   Rnk     Time   Pace   Rnk     Time   Rate   Rnk     Time   Pace   Rnk     Time   Pace       Time        Time  
     1      19  Justin Carey            112    33    1     15:19.428:54    2      1:25.8         3     33:02.4 16.5    2      1:05.1         4     20:55.7 8:03   1:11:48.4   1:11:48.4    
     2      20  Micah Needham           142    32    5     18:05.334:07    6      1:56.0         2     32:59.9 16.6    1      0:53.7         2     18:21.4 7:03   1:12:16.3   1:12:16.3    
     3      21  Tj Olson                148    32    6     18:42.235:17    7      1:59.8         5     34:29.0 15.8    5      1:24.5         1     17:55.6 6:53   1:14:31.1   1:14:31.1    
     4      28  Tim Thompson            172    32    2     16:30.231:08    4      1:46.9         8     36:13.0 15.1    8      2:14.2         3     19:05.6 7:20   1:15:49.9   1:15:49.9    
     5      33  Ashley Hutson           133    34    3     17:06.232:16    5      1:50.6         6     35:23.7 15.4    3      1:07.9         6     21:42.5 8:21   1:17:10.9   1:17:10.9    
     6      35  Brock Triplett          174    33    4     17:08.632:20    1      1:20.9         4     33:34.2 16.3    4      1:13.6         8     24:05.0 9:16   1:17:22.3   1:17:22.3    
     7      50  James Ramsey            156    31    8     22:24.542:16    8      2:38.5         1     32:50.0 16.6    7      2:09.0         5     21:35.8 8:18   1:21:37.8   1:21:37.8    
     8      53  Karl Persson            151    34    7     20:51.439:20    3      1:36.0         7     35:35.5 15.3    6      1:54.8         7     22:33.1 8:40   1:22:30.8   1:22:30.8    

Female 35 to 39

         Overall                                   ------- Swim -------  -------- T1 --------  ------- Bike -------  -------- T2 --------  -------- Run --------      Chip         Gun  
  Place   Place   Name                Bib No  Age   Rnk     Time   Pace   Rnk     Time   Pace   Rnk     Time   Rate   Rnk     Time   Pace   Rnk     Time   Pace       Time        Time  
     1      46  Neely Pennington        149    38    1     20:37.738:54    1      2:07.6         1     33:45.5 16.2    1      1:44.6         1     22:48.2 8:46   1:21:03.6   1:21:03.6    

Male 35 to 39

         Overall                                   ------- Swim -------  -------- T1 --------  ------- Bike -------  -------- T2 --------  -------- Run --------      Chip         Gun  
  Place   Place   Name                Bib No  Age   Rnk     Time   Pace   Rnk     Time   Pace   Rnk     Time   Rate   Rnk     Time   Pace   Rnk     Time   Pace       Time        Time  
     1       4  Matt Perraut            150    35    7     18:27.434:49    2      0:58.8         2     27:54.8 19.6    2      1:00.2         1     17:13.9 6:37   1:05:35.1   1:05:35.1    
     2       5  Bryan Wiemers           183    37    5     18:16.834:28    1      0:54.7         1     26:44.9 20.4    1      0:47.0         3     19:19.2 7:26   1:06:02.6   1:06:02.6    
     3       7  Gilman Peterson         152    37    2     16:28.631:04    5      1:18.9         5     30:45.0 17.8    3      1:06.8         2     18:44.7 7:12   1:08:24.0   1:08:24.0    
     4      12  Zach Herzog             132    35    3     17:35.133:11    3      1:08.0         3     29:35.1 18.5    5      1:14.7         5     20:32.1 7:54   1:10:05.0   1:10:05.0    
     5      14  Chris Regan             158    36    1     14:45.227:50    4      1:11.3         6     32:32.2 16.8    4      1:11.4         4     20:30.1 7:53   1:10:10.2   1:10:10.2    
     6      31  Jeremy Briley           110    37    8     22:08.841:46    7      1:31.7         4     30:12.4 18.1    6      1:24.2         6     21:28.3 8:15   1:16:45.4   1:16:45.4    
     7      45  Matt Rudolph            162    36    4     17:57.133:52    6      1:27.8         7     34:47.2 15.7    7      1:24.3         8     25:10.1 9:41   1:20:46.5   1:20:46.5    
     8      51  Tom Viney               180    36    6     18:23.334:41    8      2:23.6         8     36:28.4 15.0    8      1:51.8         7     22:57.3 8:50   1:22:04.4   1:22:04.4    
     9      84  Nathan Cook             117    36    9     36:42.569:15    9      3:23.5         9     51:29.2 10.6    9      2:11.3         9     29:39.711:24   2:03:26.2   2:03:26.2    

Female 40 to 44

         Overall                                   ------- Swim -------  -------- T1 --------  ------- Bike -------  -------- T2 --------  -------- Run --------      Chip         Gun  
  Place   Place   Name                Bib No  Age   Rnk     Time   Pace   Rnk     Time   Pace   Rnk     Time   Rate   Rnk     Time   Pace   Rnk     Time   Pace       Time        Time  
     1      72  Julie Fuller            123    43    2     21:52.841:15    1      2:06.7         1     40:39.1 13.4    1      1:32.7         1     26:04.410:02   1:32:15.7   1:32:15.7    

Male 40 to 44

         Overall                                   ------- Swim -------  -------- T1 --------  ------- Bike -------  -------- T2 --------  -------- Run --------      Chip         Gun  
  Place   Place   Name                Bib No  Age   Rnk     Time   Pace   Rnk     Time   Pace   Rnk     Time   Rate   Rnk     Time   Pace   Rnk     Time   Pace       Time        Time  
     1      10  Thomas Pyzik            155    43    1     16:30.831:08    2      1:13.8         2     31:02.7 17.6    1      1:01.2         3     19:41.2 7:34   1:09:29.7   1:09:29.7    
     2      16  Christian Coy           118    41    3     19:05.836:00    5      1:29.8         3     31:21.2 17.4    5      1:23.4         1     17:37.8 6:47   1:10:58.0   1:10:58.0    
     3      18  Ted Toponak             173    43    5     20:17.238:16    1      1:12.2         1     29:45.5 18.4    3      1:15.1         2     19:12.7 7:23   1:11:42.7   1:11:42.7    
     4      25  Kevin Price             202    41    2     17:32.133:05    3      1:19.7         4     32:17.6 16.9    6      1:27.3         6     22:50.6 8:47   1:15:27.3   1:15:27.3    
     5      40  Mike Schwarzell         165    44    4     19:41.037:08    4      1:20.4         6     37:27.4 14.6    2      1:11.1         4     20:18.0 7:48   1:19:57.9   1:19:57.9    
     6      70  Jason Leach             141    41    6     25:55.248:54    6      3:34.3         7     37:43.4 14.5    4      1:19.3         5     22:07.8 8:30   1:30:40.0   1:30:40.0    
     7      77  Donald Dornick          120    42    7     28:38.554:02    7      3:36.1         5     34:23.1 15.9    7      2:08.4         7     29:34.611:22   1:38:20.7   1:38:20.7    

Female 45 to 49

         Overall                                   ------- Swim -------  -------- T1 --------  ------- Bike -------  -------- T2 --------  -------- Run --------      Chip         Gun  
  Place   Place   Name                Bib No  Age   Rnk     Time   Pace   Rnk     Time   Pace   Rnk     Time   Rate   Rnk     Time   Pace   Rnk     Time   Pace       Time        Time  
     1      24  Carol Gensheimer        205    48    1     19:13.236:15    2      2:01.5         1     34:11.8 16.0    1      1:08.8         1     18:15.1 7:01   1:14:50.4   1:14:50.4    
     2      55  Dolores Hall            128    45    3     21:56.441:23    1      1:32.8         2     34:45.0 15.7    4      1:22.9         2     23:18.9 8:58   1:22:56.0   1:22:56.0    
     3      63  Lisa Sams               203    48    2     19:22.636:32    3      2:07.7         3     38:18.2 14.3    2      1:18.5         3     26:00.610:00   1:27:07.6   1:27:07.6    
     4      83  Teri O'Day              145    47    4     28:55.254:34    4      3:52.6         4     45:33.6 12.0    3      1:21.0         4     28:00.910:46   1:47:43.3   1:47:43.3    

Male 45 to 49

         Overall                                   ------- Swim -------  -------- T1 --------  ------- Bike -------  -------- T2 --------  -------- Run --------      Chip         Gun  
  Place   Place   Name                Bib No  Age   Rnk     Time   Pace   Rnk     Time   Pace   Rnk     Time   Rate   Rnk     Time   Pace   Rnk     Time   Pace       Time        Time  
     1      13  Danny Rose              161    45    4     16:16.030:42    1      1:16.8         1     30:47.7 17.7    1      1:01.0         1     20:45.8 7:59   1:10:07.3   1:10:07.3    
     2      26  Bill Wallace            181    47    1     14:06.226:36    2      1:29.9         4     34:08.9 16.0    4      1:17.0         8     24:30.5 9:25   1:15:32.5   1:15:32.5    
     3      41  Doug Adams              101    48    3     16:08.830:26    9      2:22.5        11     38:53.5 14.0    3      1:10.4         3     21:38.9 8:19   1:20:14.1   1:20:14.1    
     4      47  Mike Ginter             125    46    7     18:56.435:43    5      1:51.2         6     35:32.4 15.4   11      2:06.4         5     22:45.5 8:45   1:21:11.9   1:21:11.9    
     5      52  Bruce Belin             107    45    8     21:42.540:57    4      1:48.6         5     35:14.3 15.5    7      1:43.3         4     21:44.7 8:22   1:22:13.4   1:22:13.4    
     6      54  Rob Fruth               122    46    6     18:33.035:00    3      1:36.5         9     38:18.3 14.3    2      1:03.6         6     23:18.6 8:58   1:22:50.0   1:22:50.0    
     7      62  Tom O'Day               146    47   10     26:38.650:15   11      2:56.5         3     33:41.8 16.2   12      2:17.7         2     21:30.2 8:16   1:27:04.8   1:27:04.8    
     8      64  Scott Ferguson          201    48    2     15:46.729:45    7      2:16.5        12     39:38.1 13.8    9      1:51.6        11     27:40.910:38   1:27:13.8   1:27:13.8    
     9      69  Brian Buchanan          111    48    5     16:55.331:55   12      4:46.1         7     36:49.5 14.8    6      1:41.0        12     29:17.211:16   1:29:29.1   1:29:29.1    
    10      71  John St. Onge           170    45   12     28:50.654:24    8      2:21.4         2     32:16.8 16.9    8      1:44.4        10     27:02.310:24   1:32:15.5   1:32:15.5    
    11      73  Roger Wright            185    46   11     27:21.251:36    6      2:04.0         8     37:02.3 14.7   10      1:58.1         9     24:36.5 9:28   1:33:02.1   1:33:02.1    
    12      74  Paul Ingram             134    46    9     26:23.049:47   10      2:39.1        10     38:40.2 14.1    5      1:30.7         7     24:07.7 9:17   1:33:20.7   1:33:20.7    

Female 50 to 54

         Overall                                   ------- Swim -------  -------- T1 --------  ------- Bike -------  -------- T2 --------  -------- Run --------      Chip         Gun  
  Place   Place   Name                Bib No  Age   Rnk     Time   Pace   Rnk     Time   Pace   Rnk     Time   Rate   Rnk     Time   Pace   Rnk     Time   Pace       Time        Time  
     1      34  Amy Ball                106    50    2     19:51.037:27    1      1:14.2         1     32:47.5 16.7    2      1:27.6         1     21:54.8 8:25   1:17:15.1   1:17:15.1    
     2      43  Patty Lane              138    53    1     18:11.634:18    4      1:44.8         3     34:52.1 15.7    3      1:33.1         3     24:15.9 9:20   1:20:37.5   1:20:37.5    
     3      49  Gunilla Bowling         109    53    3     20:13.638:09    2      1:26.1         2     33:38.3 16.2    4      1:34.4         4     24:37.7 9:28   1:21:30.1   1:21:30.1    
     4      60  Sallie Showalter        168    53    4     23:46.844:51    3      1:34.6         4     36:11.4 15.1    1      1:15.3         2     23:21.9 8:59   1:26:10.0   1:26:10.0    

Male 50 to 54

         Overall                                   ------- Swim -------  -------- T1 --------  ------- Bike -------  -------- T2 --------  -------- Run --------      Chip         Gun  
  Place   Place   Name                Bib No  Age   Rnk     Time   Pace   Rnk     Time   Pace   Rnk     Time   Rate   Rnk     Time   Pace   Rnk     Time   Pace       Time        Time  
     1      30  Michael Sayre           163    52    3     20:23.438:28    1      1:19.6         1     31:06.4 17.6    1      1:20.5         3     22:04.1 8:29   1:16:14.0   1:16:14.0    
     2      37  Laurence Shapiro        166    50    1     15:47.729:47    3      1:36.9         3     34:01.7 16.1    3      1:32.6         4     25:55.0 9:58   1:18:53.9   1:18:53.9    
     3      39  Gregory Van Tatenhove   178    52    2     19:00.035:51    2      1:22.6         4     35:53.7 15.2    4      1:46.9         2     21:28.3 8:15   1:19:31.5   1:19:31.5    
     4      65  Frank Sikora            169    54    4     30:26.257:25    4      2:36.7         2     33:26.0 16.3    2      1:28.6         1     20:25.3 7:51   1:28:22.8   1:28:22.8    

Female 55 to 59

         Overall                                   ------- Swim -------  -------- T1 --------  ------- Bike -------  -------- T2 --------  -------- Run --------      Chip         Gun  
  Place   Place   Name                Bib No  Age   Rnk     Time   Pace   Rnk     Time   Pace   Rnk     Time   Rate   Rnk     Time   Pace   Rnk     Time   Pace       Time        Time  
     1      36  Gayle Pille             153    58    1     16:38.431:23    2      1:44.4         1     32:20.8 16.9    2      1:54.0         2     25:43.7 9:53   1:18:21.3   1:18:21.3    
     2      57  Mary Henson             131    57    2     18:21.034:37    1      1:41.0         2     37:03.3 14.7    1      1:31.0         1     24:48.9 9:32   1:23:25.2   1:23:25.2    

Male 55 to 59

         Overall                                   ------- Swim -------  -------- T1 --------  ------- Bike -------  -------- T2 --------  -------- Run --------      Chip         Gun  
  Place   Place   Name                Bib No  Age   Rnk     Time   Pace   Rnk     Time   Pace   Rnk     Time   Rate   Rnk     Time   Pace   Rnk     Time   Pace       Time        Time  
     1       8  Timothy Bailey          105    55    1     17:01.532:06    1      1:21.0         1     30:14.2 18.1    1      1:24.6         1     18:59.2 7:18   1:09:00.5   1:09:00.5    
     2      29  Robert Twist            177    56    2     17:19.632:40    2      1:41.6         4     34:18.5 15.9    2      1:27.5         3     21:25.2 8:14   1:16:12.4   1:16:12.4    
     3      42  Michael Ohearn          147    57    3     19:18.936:25    4      1:57.5         2     31:40.0 17.2    5      2:04.4         4     25:32.4 9:49   1:20:33.2   1:20:33.2    
     4      44  Tim Kelly               136    56    5     23:35.244:30    5      2:13.3         3     31:47.0 17.2    3      1:51.4         2     21:14.9 8:10   1:20:41.8   1:20:41.8    
     5      76  Craig Rice              159    56    4     22:56.143:16    3      1:51.2         5     38:16.4 14.3    4      1:52.3         5     33:06.612:44   1:38:02.6   1:38:02.6    

Male 60 to 64

         Overall                                   ------- Swim -------  -------- T1 --------  ------- Bike -------  -------- T2 --------  -------- Run --------      Chip         Gun  
  Place   Place   Name                Bib No  Age   Rnk     Time   Pace   Rnk     Time   Pace   Rnk     Time   Rate   Rnk     Time   Pace   Rnk     Time   Pace       Time        Time  
     1      38  Eddie Benton            108    61    2     19:12.636:14    2      2:43.1         1     33:57.3 16.1    4      2:09.8         1     21:20.5 8:12   1:19:23.3   1:19:23.3    
     2      56  Jon Demos               119    63    4     21:43.440:58    1      1:46.4         2     35:22.2 15.4    1      1:11.2         2     22:53.7 8:48   1:22:56.9   1:22:56.9    
     3      61  N.t. Ricker             160    62    1     17:43.233:26    3      2:49.9         3     35:31.2 15.4    3      1:44.9         4     29:14.911:15   1:27:04.1   1:27:04.1    
     4      75  Joe Clark               113    61    5     21:49.941:10    5      4:13.7         4     38:54.7 14.0    5      2:52.0         3     26:48.510:18   1:34:38.8   1:34:38.8    
     5      79  Bill Viney              179    60    3     21:41.140:55    4      2:59.5         5     42:42.5 12.8    2      1:24.1         5     30:32.311:45   1:39:19.5   1:39:19.5    

Male 75 to 79

         Overall                                   ------- Swim -------  -------- T1 --------  ------- Bike -------  -------- T2 --------  -------- Run --------      Chip         Gun  
  Place   Place   Name                Bib No  Age   Rnk     Time   Pace   Rnk     Time   Pace   Rnk     Time   Rate   Rnk     Time   Pace   Rnk     Time   Pace       Time        Time  
     1      82  Joe Wilson              184    78    1     28:12.753:12    1      2:42.5         1     43:08.5 12.7    1      2:35.0         1     30:05.911:34   1:46:44.6   1:46:44.6    

Relay

0-99

         Overall                                   ------- Swim -------  -------- T1 --------  ------- Bike -------  -------- T2 --------  -------- Run --------      Chip         Gun  
  Place   Place   Name                Bib No  Age   Rnk     Time   Pace   Rnk     Time   Pace   Rnk     Time   Rate   Rnk     Time   Pace   Rnk     Time   Pace       Time        Time  
     1       1  Shar Golding            301    50    4     20:14.438:11    1      0:52.4         1     29:05.9 18.8    3      0:55.8         1     20:31.3 7:53   1:11:39.8   1:11:39.8    
     2       3  Lori Johnson            306    40    2     19:59.937:42    2      0:57.0         4     34:14.2 15.9    1      0:46.8         3     21:47.5 8:23   1:17:45.4   1:17:45.4    
     3       4  Laurentia Torrealba     305    34    6     21:35.240:43    5      1:11.5         5     35:31.3 15.4    5      1:05.1         4     23:56.4 9:12   1:23:19.5   1:23:19.5    
     4       7  Leslie Littrell         302    51    5     20:18.438:18    3      1:02.2         7     45:40.3 12.0    6      1:29.2         6     27:18.110:30   1:35:48.2   1:35:48.2    

0-99

         Overall                                   ------- Swim -------  -------- T1 --------  ------- Bike -------  -------- T2 --------  -------- Run --------      Chip         Gun  
  Place   Place   Name                Bib No  Age   Rnk     Time   Pace   Rnk     Time   Pace   Rnk     Time   Rate   Rnk     Time   Pace   Rnk     Time   Pace       Time        Time  
     1       2  Rick Showalter          303    53    3     20:09.638:01    4      1:06.4         2     32:43.5 16.7    2      0:49.4         2     21:28.4 8:15   1:16:17.3   1:16:17.3    
     2       5  Dean Ingram             307    43    1     16:39.031:25    7      1:46.1         6     42:59.2 12.7    7      1:31.8         5     24:52.6 9:34   1:27:48.7   1:27:48.7    
     3       6  Elliot Sweat            304    26    7     23:26.044:13    6      1:24.2         3     34:07.4 16.0    4      1:01.5         7     29:06.711:12   1:29:05.8   1:29:05.8    

Clydesdale

0-99

         Overall                                   ------- Swim -------  -------- T1 --------  ------- Bike -------  -------- T2 --------  -------- Run --------      Chip         Gun  
  Place   Place   Name                Bib No  Age   Rnk     Time   Pace   Rnk     Time   Pace   Rnk     Time   Rate   Rnk     Time   Pace   Rnk     Time   Pace       Time        Time  
     1       1  Phil Hays               189    32    3     19:15.136:19    2      1:22.1         1     29:33.4 18.5    1      0:50.1         2     21:41.3 8:20   1:12:42.0   1:12:42.0    
     2       2  Danny Isaacs            192    29    1     18:18.134:32    1      1:17.5         2     34:47.2 15.7    2      0:50.9         1     21:07.6 8:07   1:16:21.3   1:16:21.3    
     3       3  David Crews             187    54    2     18:55.135:42    5      4:41.0         4     41:46.5 13.1    5      1:53.0         3     24:38.8 9:28   1:31:54.4   1:31:54.4    
     4       4  William Hardin          188    37    4     19:42.937:10    3      1:30.3         3     38:41.8 14.1    3      1:17.3         5     31:19.912:03   1:32:32.2   1:32:32.2    
     5       5  Jeffrey Ingram          191    48    5     26:31.550:02    4      4:18.7         5     43:54.8 12.4    4      1:21.7         4     30:50.011:52   1:46:56.7   1:46:56.7    
     6       6  Clinton Connor Bolling  186    35    6     29:19.555:19    6      5:31.4         6   1:06:49.7 8.17    6      3:13.8         6     37:59.214:37   2:22:53.6   2:22:53.6    

Athena

0-99

         Overall                                   ------- Swim -------  -------- T1 --------  ------- Bike -------  -------- T2 --------  -------- Run --------      Chip         Gun  
  Place   Place   Name                Bib No  Age   Rnk     Time   Pace   Rnk     Time   Pace   Rnk     Time   Rate   Rnk     Time   Pace   Rnk     Time   Pace       Time        Time  
     1       1  Noel Juett              194    33    2     21:55.641:21    1      1:23.0         1     35:32.8 15.4    3      1:39.3         2     25:33.8 9:50   1:26:04.5   1:26:04.5    
     2       2  Rachel Wilson           198    37    3     22:26.742:20    4      3:07.6         2     39:36.2 13.8    4      1:45.3         1     24:28.7 9:25   1:31:24.5   1:31:24.5    
     3       3  Beth Rose               196    40    1     19:55.337:35    2      1:37.3         3     40:41.4 13.4    2      1:17.0         4     33:07.112:44   1:36:38.1   1:36:38.1    
     4       4  Courtney Greenlee       127    34    5     23:57.745:11    3      2:01.3         4     44:04.5 12.4    5      2:02.1         3     28:09.310:50   1:40:14.9   1:40:14.9    
     5       5  Angela Bollinger        193    30    4     23:35.544:30    6      5:15.7         5   1:07:13.9 8.12    6      3:18.6         5     40:13.515:28   2:19:37.2   2:19:37.2