2011 Terre Haute Triathlon

Overall Results

May 21, 2011 - Terre Haute, Indiana


Results by Champion Chip 24/7 (www.mattoonmultisport.com)
 

Age Group (Open)

 

------------ Swim ------------

------------ T1 ------------

------------ Bike ------------

------------ T2 ------------

------------ Run ------------

Chip

Gun

 

Place

Name

Bib No

Age

Gender

Rnk

Time

Pace

Rnk

Time

Pace

Rnk

Time

Pace

Rnk

Time

Pace

Rnk

Time

Pace

Time

Time

Penalty

1

Nick Waninger

2

27

M

2

08:34.50

2

00:29.40

4

1:00:47.70

24.5

1

00:21.85

3

28:26.05

5:43

1:38:39.50

2:00

2

David Forsee

268

42

M

8

09:25.10

18:50

10

00:54.55

6

1:01:02.10

24.4

11

00:32.50

2

28:23.95

5:43

1:40:18.20

1:40:18.20

 

3

Bentley Walker

269

30

M

7

09:21.45

18:42

11

00:54.80

2

1:00:35.20

24.6

25

00:40.10

6

29:35.30

5:57

1:41:06.85

1:41:06.85

 

4

Matthew Bartsch

61

29

M

38

11:02.25

22:04

68

01:24.70

1

58:50.45

25.3

64

00:53.10

5

29:01.85

5:50

1:41:12.35

1:41:12.35

 

5

Mark Weghoist

270

31

M

19

10:27.35

20:54

32

01:06.70

7

1:01:39.45

24.1

20

00:37.90

7

29:38.60

5:58

1:43:30.00

1:43:30.00

 

6

William Harkins

249

15

M

24

10:43.10

21:26

87

01:34.95

3

1:00:43.65

24.5

30

00:42.65

12

31:48.70

6:24

1:45:33.05

1:45:33.05

 

7

Gardener Burg

265

23

M

52

11:51.35

23:42

21

01:01.30

22

1:05:01.50

22.9

12

00:32.80

1

27:59.75

5:38

1:46:26.70

1:46:26.70

 

8

Gregory Sheppard

19

21

M

3

08:51.50

17:42

6

00:53.30

17

1:03:49.95

23.3

13

00:33.25

17

32:33.80

6:33

1:46:41.80

1:46:41.80

 

9

Jeremy Lindauer

52

27

M

4

08:56.30

17:52

8

00:54.20

13

1:03:13.55

23.5

33

00:44.55

19

33:13.70

6:41

1:47:02.30

1:47:02.30

 

10

Jeff Reece

69

31

M

11

09:49.35

19:38

4

00:47.00

23

1:05:02.80

22.9

3

00:24.95

14

32:23.70

6:31

1:48:27.80

1:48:27.80

 

11

Vaughn Rightley

118

40

M

32

10:56.20

21:52

73

01:27.35

30

1:05:40.30

22.7

40

00:46.10

8

29:43.35

5:59

1:48:33.30

1:48:33.30

 

12

Ron Gillen

258

52

M

60

12:05.65

24:10

 

 

5

1:00:48.70

24.5

21

00:38.10

40

35:07.45

7:04

1:48:39.90

1:48:39.90

2:00

13

Brian Matthews

97

37

M

20

10:29.45

20:58

49

01:15.50

10

1:02:45.50

23.7

67

00:54.10

20

33:17.80

6:42

1:48:42.35

1:48:42.35

 

14

Andreas Mayer

152

45

M

102

13:18.95

26:36

23

01:01.80

8

1:02:29.55

23.8

42

00:47.10

10

31:29.85

6:20

1:49:07.25

1:49:07.25

 

15

Clay Jones

138

42

M

40

11:09.95

22:18

19

01:00.45

33

1:06:13.95

22.5

61

00:52.55

9

30:04.15

6:03

1:49:21.05

1:49:21.05

 

16

Matthew Burrell

104

39

M

51

11:46.70

23:32

5

00:47.80

20

1:04:17.60

23.1

4

00:25.20

15

32:31.55

6:33

1:49:48.85

1:49:48.85

 

17

Ethan Page

15

20

M

36

11:01.25

22:02

24

01:02.35

52

1:08:55.05

21.6

45

00:47.95

4

28:29.75

5:44

1:50:16.35

1:50:16.35

 

18

Justin Sorber

32

24

M

48

11:39.65

23:18

78

01:30.50

9

1:02:39.85

23.8

47

00:48.70

23

33:46.20

6:48

1:50:24.90

1:50:24.90

 

19

Bob Atkins

84

35

M

54

12:00.25

24:00

15

00:57.70

14

1:03:22.80

23.5

5

00:26.20

26

33:59.25

6:50

1:50:46.20

1:50:46.20

 

20

Billie Jamison

72

32

M

9

09:36.40

19:12

35

01:09.90

36

1:06:34.55

22.4

51

00:49.60

18

32:51.85

6:37

1:51:02.30

1:51:02.30

 

21

Joel Wilson

110

38

M

41

11:12.15

22:24

52

01:18.15

26

1:05:13.55

22.8

41

00:46.50

16

32:33.75

6:33

1:51:04.10

1:51:04.10

 

22

Christopher Hutchens

83

34

M

10

09:41.60

19:22

3

00:45.35

28

1:05:34.00

22.7

44

00:47.65

28

34:18.65

6:54

1:51:07.25

1:51:07.25

2:00

23

Logan Worley

47

27

M

57

12:03.45

24:06

9

00:54.35

34

1:06:26.05

22.4

8

00:28.75

11

31:40.00

6:22

1:51:32.60

1:51:32.60

 

24

William Deckard

188

50

M

44

11:17.05

22:34

93

01:39.90

27

1:05:28.25

22.7

71

00:54.25

13

32:21.40

6:31

1:51:40.85

1:51:40.85

 

25

Adam Somerall

22

23

M

22

10:37.95

21:14

7

00:54.10

18

1:03:51.10

23.3

2

00:24.70

53

36:19.55

7:18

1:52:07.40

1:52:07.40

 

 
 

------------ Swim ------------

------------ T1 ------------

------------ Bike ------------

------------ T2 ------------

------------ Run ------------

Chip

Gun

 

Place

Name

Bib No

Age

Gender

Rnk

Time

Pace

Rnk

Time

Pace

Rnk

Time

Pace

Rnk

Time

Pace

Rnk

Time

Pace

Time

Time

Penalty

26

Josh De Jong

28

24

M

16

10:20.55

20:40

22

01:01.40

35

1:06:32.15

22.4

7

00:28.35

24

33:52.65

6:49

1:52:15.10

1:52:15.10

 

27

Matthew Campbell

38

27

M

73

12:37.05

25:14

50

01:16.50

11

1:02:51.80

23.7

68

00:54.15

37

34:58.00

7:02

1:52:37.50

1:52:37.50

 

28

Matt Sullivan

173

47

M

34

11:00.55

22:00

51

01:17.75

24

1:05:06.20

22.9

103

01:05.85

42

35:11.30

7:05

1:53:41.65

1:53:41.65

 

29

Bill Snyder

141

42

M

29

10:52.65

21:44

42

01:12.30

19

1:04:07.20

23.2

27

00:41.20

58

37:02.00

7:27

1:53:55.35

1:53:55.35

 

30

Mark Janus

106

39

M

43

11:17.05

22:34

20

01:01.20

16

1:03:39.85

23.4

18

00:36.45

61

37:21.45

7:31

1:53:56.00

1:53:56.00

 

31

Erin O'Connor

255

26

F

12

09:53.40

19:46

54

01:19.10

47

1:08:03.05

21.9

6

00:26.20

29

34:23.05

6:55

1:54:04.80

1:54:04.80

 

32

Mark Kirby

50

51

M

31

10:55.35

21:50

99

01:43.75

32

1:05:53.60

22.6

70

00:54.20

33

34:41.65

6:59

1:54:08.55

1:54:08.55

 

33

Nathan Hopf

41

27

M

47

11:30.55

23:00

70

01:25.05

29

1:05:38.75

22.7

26

00:40.10

38

35:01.70

7:03

1:54:16.15

1:54:16.15

 

34

Mindy Nicolet

76

33

F

17

10:24.90

20:48

29

01:04.95

45

1:07:49.85

21.9

24

00:39.75

30

34:23.90

6:55

1:54:23.35

1:54:23.35

 

35

John Porter

146

44

M

55

12:01.35

24:02

16

00:58.05

31

1:05:42.85

22.6

54

00:50.55

43

35:18.10

7:06

1:54:50.90

1:54:50.90

 

36

Unknown Partic. 261

261

M

129

14:10.00

28:20

45

01:14.05

21

1:04:18.55

23.1

15

00:34.05

39

35:03.00

7:03

1:55:19.65

1:55:19.65

 

37

Caleb Towles

70

30

M

45

11:27.75

22:54

38

01:10.85

44

1:07:46.30

22.0

80

00:57.80

27

34:01.65

6:51

1:55:24.35

1:55:24.35

 

38

Ellie Lindauer

30

25

F

6

09:17.10

18:34

14

00:57.05

62

1:10:04.70

21.2

23

00:39.60

32

34:32.45

6:57

1:55:30.90

1:55:30.90

 

39

Eric McRae

171

46

M

74

12:39.85

25:18

26

01:02.60

12

1:03:10.05

23.6

49

00:49.10

68

37:50.70

7:37

1:55:32.30

1:55:32.30

 

40

Timothy Ward

203

52

M

26

10:45.55

21:30

121

02:07.40

56

1:09:41.60

21.4

66

00:53.95

21

33:17.80

6:42

1:56:46.30

1:56:46.30

 

41

Michael O'Connor

253

23

M

14

09:59.15

19:58

100

01:44.55

61

1:09:57.55

21.3

39

00:45.20

41

35:10.65

7:05

1:57:37.10

1:57:37.10

 

42

Michael Jarrard

212

54

M

71

12:33.55

25:06

25

01:02.35

46

1:07:56.15

21.9

43

00:47.20

45

35:27.35

7:08

1:57:46.60

1:57:46.60

 

43

Wayne Ricketts

147

44

M

107

13:27.85

26:54

47

01:14.55

41

1:07:32.60

22.0

48

00:48.80

35

34:46.00

7:00

1:57:49.80

1:57:49.80

 

44

Troy Charters

103

37

M

90

13:02.45

26:04

109

01:55.00

48

1:08:09.35

21.8

53

00:50.55

25

33:54.75

6:49

1:57:52.10

1:57:52.10

 

45

Tony Williams

131

42

M

77

12:46.85

25:32

37

01:10.65

15

1:03:23.65

23.5

76

00:56.15

95

39:53.75

8:01

1:58:11.05

1:58:11.05

 

46

Chuck Hitchcock

251

30

M

103

13:23.25

26:46

34

01:08.40

51

1:08:48.75

21.6

16

00:35.60

49

36:04.15

7:15

2:00:00.15

2:00:00.15

 

47

Vincent Evener

75

33

M

35

11:00.85

22:00

97

01:43.00

55

1:09:40.40

21.4

113

01:11.85

55

36:32.20

7:21

2:00:08.30

2:00:08.30

 

48

Brian Holzhausen

16

39

M

28

10:52.15

21:44

 

 

80

1:12:15.50

20.6

90

01:00.80

50

36:05.60

7:16

2:00:14.05

2:00:14.05

 

49

Craig Clayton

89

36

M

59

12:04.75

24:08

105

01:48.35

54

1:09:26.45

21.4

108

01:08.25

48

35:54.65

7:13

2:00:22.45

2:00:22.45

 

50

Jake Hoover

260

37

M

70

12:33.25

25:06

1

00:25.20

50

1:08:35.55

21.7

22

00:39.25

70

38:09.30

7:41

2:00:22.55

2:00:22.55

 

 
 

------------ Swim ------------

------------ T1 ------------

------------ Bike ------------

------------ T2 ------------

------------ Run ------------

Chip

Gun

 

Place

Name

Bib No

Age

Gender

Rnk

Time

Pace

Rnk

Time

Pace

Rnk

Time

Pace

Rnk

Time

Pace

Rnk

Time

Pace

Time

Time

Penalty

51

Maribeth Yost

60

29

F

69

12:31.55

25:02

13

00:55.90

64

1:10:32.40

21.1

99

01:04.30

44

35:22.15

7:07

2:00:26.30

2:00:26.30

 

52

Johan de Jong

230

60

M

72

12:34.55

25:08

71

01:26.05

37

1:06:36.25

22.3

89

00:59.75

80

38:54.50

7:50

2:00:31.10

2:00:31.10

 

53

Helen Alexander-Kratz

182

48

F

95

13:09.45

26:18

61

01:22.10

69

1:11:01.25

21.0

46

00:48.00

36

34:49.05

7:00

2:01:09.85

2:01:09.85

 

54

Greg Steenberg

119

41

M

80

12:48.70

25:36

81

01:32.05

58

1:09:51.90

21.3

57

00:51.80

52

36:16.25

7:18

2:01:20.70

2:01:20.70

 

55

Cynthia Bartus

252

33

F

63

12:23.60

24:46

31

01:06.55

86

1:12:29.60

20.5

28

00:41.75

34

34:45.00

7:00

2:01:26.50

2:01:26.50

 

56

Mount Davis JR

123

41

M

50

11:45.70

23:30

46

01:14.35

49

1:08:18.50

21.8

32

00:44.50

93

39:41.80

7:59

2:01:44.85

2:01:44.85

 

57

Gregory Lucas

244

50

M

13

09:53.45

19:46

120

02:05.50

60

1:09:56.10

21.3

100

01:05.00

77

38:46.70

7:48

2:01:46.75

2:01:46.75

2:00

58

Ian Mack

266

24

M

124

13:58.30

27:56

74

01:27.65

57

1:09:46.55

21.3

104

01:06.30

46

35:43.00

7:11

2:02:01.80

2:02:01.80

 

59

Frank Duck

149

45

M

39

11:05.10

22:10

27

01:02.65

81

1:12:17.05

20.6

62

00:52.80

57

36:50.65

7:25

2:02:08.25

2:02:08.25

 

60

Sue Aquila

148

44

F

76

12:45.25

25:30

66

01:24.00

63

1:10:30.55

21.1

117

01:15.95

60

37:19.55

7:31

2:03:15.30

2:03:15.30

2:00

61

Edward Merkling

139

43

M

49

11:42.25

23:24

57

01:20.45

94

1:13:34.75

20.2

50

00:49.20

47

35:52.55

7:13

2:03:19.20

2:03:19.20

 

62

Michael Weil

37

26

M

122

13:54.40

27:48

127

02:12.90

82

1:12:18.05

20.6

14

00:33.30

31

34:31.70

6:57

2:03:30.35

2:03:30.35

 

63

Wayne McKillip

263

37

M

65

12:26.25

24:52

125

02:12.00

25

1:05:12.30

22.8

131

01:27.35

115

42:24.90

8:32

2:03:42.80

2:03:42.80

 

64

Gary Hegeman

267

53

M

110

13:30.25

27:00

111

01:58.50

42

1:07:39.00

22.0

115

01:15.25

90

39:29.95

7:57

2:03:52.95

2:03:52.95

 

65

Monte Hitchcock

235

61

M

66

12:26.25

24:52

72

01:26.90

70

1:11:05.40

20.9

101

01:05.20

72

38:09.95

7:41

2:04:13.70

2:04:13.70

 

66

Aaron Rausch

78

32

M

61

12:07.40

24:14

117

02:04.60

75

1:11:50.45

20.7

78

00:57.30

65

37:35.40

7:34

2:04:35.15

2:04:35.15

 

67

Scott Todd

99

37

M

162

16:26.40

32:52

48

01:15.10

38

1:06:39.65

22.3

130

01:27.10

82

38:56.45

7:50

2:04:44.70

2:04:44.70

 

68

Maggie Towe

250

34

F

18

10:26.25

20:52

12

00:55.20

95

1:13:36.95

20.2

87

00:59.20

81

38:56.35

7:50

2:04:53.95

2:04:53.95

 

69

Mason Flake

184

48

M

121

13:53.85

27:46

17

00:58.15

74

1:11:37.60

20.8

84

00:58.20

67

37:39.60

7:35

2:05:07.40

2:05:07.40

 

70

Jo Ann Davis

183

49

F

109

13:29.90

26:58

132

02:16.25

77

1:12:02.45

20.7

69

00:54.15

56

36:37.30

7:22

2:05:20.05

2:05:20.05

 

71

jim sowders

208

53

M

106

13:27.65

26:54

64

01:22.80

112

1:16:32.05

19.4

17

00:35.75

22

33:32.85

6:45

2:05:31.10

2:05:31.10

 

72

Martha Whitacre

219

55

F

30

10:54.90

21:48

89

01:38.25

91

1:12:47.55

20.4

60

00:51.95

86

39:18.80

7:54

2:05:31.45

2:05:31.45

 

73

Adam Stakeman

81

33

M

68

12:29.70

24:58

53

01:18.80

93

1:13:26.10

20.3

52

00:50.45

64

37:34.40

7:34

2:05:39.45

2:05:39.45

 

74

Peter Reid

247

25

M

83

12:53.65

25:46

39

01:11.20

76

1:11:56.05

20.7

107

01:07.95

75

38:40.35

7:47

2:05:49.20

2:05:49.20

 

75

Steven Black

210

53

M

94

13:09.05

26:18

59

01:21.05

40

1:07:26.05

22.1

65

00:53.45

122

43:05.30

8:40

2:05:54.90

2:05:54.90

 

 
 

------------ Swim ------------

------------ T1 ------------

------------ Bike ------------

------------ T2 ------------

------------ Run ------------

Chip

Gun

 

Place

Name

Bib No

Age

Gender

Rnk

Time

Pace

Rnk

Time

Pace

Rnk

Time

Pace

Rnk

Time

Pace

Rnk

Time

Pace

Time

Time

Penalty

76

Jim McGinnis

232

60

M

67

12:28.00

24:56

67

01:24.35

43

1:07:40.50

22.0

75

00:55.75

124

43:31.25

8:45

2:05:59.85

2:05:59.85

 

77

Kevin Houk

125

41

M

100

13:16.10

26:32

83

01:32.75

73

1:11:33.15

20.8

35

00:44.70

83

39:02.60

7:51

2:06:09.30

2:06:09.30

 

78

Steve Roelle

108

38

M

134

14:27.40

28:54

88

01:36.10

90

1:12:43.30

20.5

79

00:57.45

54

36:26.10

7:20

2:06:10.35

2:06:10.35

 

79

Patrick Bourdillon

237

65

M

116

13:46.60

27:32

133

02:17.50

71

1:11:22.40

20.9

123

01:21.55

63

37:30.40

7:33

2:06:18.45

2:06:18.45

 

80

Brandon Lucas

24

24

M

96

13:11.50

26:22

165

03:03.30

85

1:12:25.55

20.5

138

01:30.45

51

36:13.05

7:17

2:06:23.85

2:06:23.85

 

81

Kevin Bates

144

44

M

112

13:38.05

27:16

94

01:40.35

39

1:07:05.60

22.2

183

03:00.75

103

41:11.95

8:17

2:06:36.70

2:06:36.70

 

82

Charles Summerland

73

31

M

23

10:40.25

21:20

60

01:21.90

67

1:10:51.35

21.0

120

01:16.45

117

42:39.70

8:35

2:06:49.65

2:06:49.65

 

83

Sharon Donnally

175

47

F

64

12:25.35

24:50

84

01:33.00

72

1:11:23.80

20.8

116

01:15.60

100

40:28.80

8:09

2:07:06.55

2:07:06.55

 

84

Oskar Vuskalns

200

50

M

78

12:47.90

25:34

33

01:07.25

68

1:10:52.10

21.0

105

01:06.90

111

42:01.65

8:27

2:07:55.80

2:07:55.80

 

85

Dennis Thimling

180

48

M

108

13:28.35

26:56

98

01:43.40

59

1:09:53.30

21.3

162

01:45.80

108

41:23.15

8:20

2:08:14.00

2:08:14.00

 

86

David McGrady

216

55

M

152

15:45.75

31:30

36

01:10.10

88

1:12:37.55

20.5

73

00:55.45

69

37:59.25

7:39

2:08:28.10

2:08:28.10

 

87

Ashley Sales

80

33

F

85

12:57.00

25:54

18

00:59.95

98

1:14:30.00

20.0

81

00:57.85

92

39:37.05

7:58

2:09:01.85

2:09:01.85

 

88

Trent Seed

140

43

M

81

12:51.75

25:42

148

02:30.70

66

1:10:45.25

21.0

167

01:58.35

102

40:58.70

8:15

2:09:04.75

2:09:04.75

 

89

Meaghan Hanifin

68

30

F

149

15:29.65

30:58

79

01:30.70

78

1:12:02.75

20.7

143

01:32.85

87

39:26.60

7:56

2:10:02.55

2:10:02.55

 

90

Bill DeWeese

49

50

M

58

12:04.65

24:08

108

01:51.40

108

1:15:56.35

19.6

91

01:01.05

88

39:28.70

7:56

2:10:22.15

2:10:22.15

 

91

Stephen Oesterreich

36

25

M

131

14:19.20

28:38

82

01:32.25

96

1:13:49.80

20.2

112

01:11.65

91

39:35.05

7:58

2:10:27.95

2:10:27.95

 

92

Guerric Good

254

21

M

133

14:25.00

28:50

75

01:28.65

119

1:17:19.90

19.2

38

00:45.10

59

37:08.95

7:28

2:11:07.60

2:11:07.60

 

93

Mike Derose

262

37

M

93

13:08.65

26:16

124

02:10.45

65

1:10:35.20

21.1

110

01:09.80

131

44:08.65

8:53

2:11:12.75

2:11:12.75

 

94

Damon Clements

213

54

M

160

16:14.20

32:28

85

01:33.85

97

1:13:55.35

20.1

111

01:10.95

76

38:41.00

7:47

2:11:35.35

2:11:35.35

 

95

Mark Achenbach

209

54

M

140

15:02.15

30:04

169

03:14.80

103

1:15:13.00

19.8

166

01:57.25

62

37:22.75

7:31

2:12:49.95

2:12:49.95

 

96

Thomas Thomas

238

66

M

114

13:41.70

27:22

154

02:46.25

83

1:12:22.10

20.6

118

01:16.00

120

42:56.15

8:38

2:13:02.20

2:13:02.20

 

97

Shelly Rud

259

50

F

86

12:57.80

25:54

90

01:38.65

125

1:18:37.55

18.9

82

00:57.85

84

39:06.85

7:52

2:13:18.70

2:13:18.70

 

98

Mike Carpenter

192

50

M

165

16:41.10

33:22

112

02:00.50

87

1:12:30.70

20.5

97

01:04.05

107

41:21.00

8:19

2:13:37.35

2:13:37.35

 

99

Rachel Ripley

43

27

F

15

10:09.60

20:18

40

01:11.95

130

1:19:17.80

18.8

36

00:44.80

116

42:31.55

8:33

2:13:55.70

2:13:55.70

 

100

Mark Lund

164

45

M

53

11:56.60

23:52

55

01:19.60

53

1:08:57.15

21.6

92

01:01.95

170

50:54.35

10:14

2:14:09.65

2:14:09.65

 

 
 

------------ Swim ------------

------------ T1 ------------

------------ Bike ------------

------------ T2 ------------

------------ Run ------------

Chip

Gun

 

Place

Name

Bib No

Age

Gender

Rnk

Time

Pace

Rnk

Time

Pace

Rnk

Time

Pace

Rnk

Time

Pace

Rnk

Time

Pace

Time

Time

Penalty

101

Mount Davis

239

68

M

91

13:05.35

26:10

158

02:53.85

84

1:12:22.15

20.6

133

01:28.05

135

44:52.15

9:02

2:14:41.55

2:14:41.55

 

102

Chris Crenshaw

122

41

M

120

13:53.40

27:46

167

03:08.65

79

1:12:07.20

20.6

178

02:34.30

121

43:03.40

8:40

2:14:46.95

2:14:46.95

 

103

Troy Johnson

169

47

M

161

16:25.30

32:50

157

02:51.60

99

1:14:52.50

19.9

34

00:44.55

97

40:11.10

8:05

2:15:05.05

2:15:05.05

 

104

Daniel Thompson

199

51

M

169

17:05.50

34:10

174

03:29.25

89

1:12:40.90

20.5

153

01:36.70

99

40:23.10

8:08

2:15:15.45

2:15:15.45

 

105

Nathan Vineyard

58

28

M

167

16:46.90

33:32

91

01:39.05

107

1:15:53.00

19.6

139

01:31.50

89

39:29.35

7:57

2:15:19.80

2:15:19.80

 

106

Nickolas Kelly

246

23

M

79

12:48.15

25:36

107

01:50.90

120

1:17:36.85

19.2

169

02:02.90

106

41:18.75

8:19

2:15:37.55

2:15:37.55

 

107

Jon Hall

167

47

M

137

14:43.05

29:26

63

01:22.35

139

1:20:44.05

18.4

121

01:19.40

66

37:39.25

7:35

2:15:48.10

2:15:48.10

 

108

Thomas Priester

228

58

M

115

13:43.65

27:26

149

02:35.85

113

1:16:36.25

19.4

119

01:16.15

109

41:37.05

8:22

2:15:48.95

2:15:48.95

 

109

Roy Ritter

172

47

M

99

13:15.50

26:30

92

01:39.45

118

1:17:13.30

19.3

74

00:55.65

119

42:55.00

8:38

2:15:58.90

2:15:58.90

 

110

Robe Fazekas

211

54

M

141

15:11.00

30:22

145

02:26.75

104

1:15:13.80

19.8

102

01:05.75

112

42:01.85

8:27

2:15:59.15

2:15:59.15

 

111

Jan Hawkins

168

46

M

132

14:24.20

28:48

104

01:48.15

100

1:14:52.65

19.9

114

01:12.25

127

43:46.40

8:48

2:16:03.65

2:16:03.65

 

112

aaron sumila

112

39

M

177

18:38.00

37:16

102

01:46.75

110

1:16:03.50

19.6

128

01:25.00

73

38:23.10

7:43

2:16:16.35

2:16:16.35

 

113

Dave Riley

53

28

M

87

12:57.95

25:54

178

03:31.00

123

1:18:08.65

19.0

157

01:41.15

96

40:09.50

8:05

2:16:28.25

2:16:28.25

 

114

Glenn Weil

223

55

M

159

16:11.25

32:22

138

02:20.80

116

1:17:09.30

19.3

9

00:30.55

104

41:15.55

8:18

2:17:27.45

2:17:27.45

 

115

Robert Richter

64

29

M

1

08:13.80

16:26

110

01:56.80

148

1:22:17.80

18.1

126

01:23.50

128

43:47.85

8:49

2:17:39.75

2:17:39.75

 

116

Floyd Bosworth

226

57

M

146

15:26.00

30:52

144

02:26.60

111

1:16:05.90

19.6

155

01:37.20

114

42:19.15

8:31

2:17:54.85

2:17:54.85

 

117

Kyle Glass

40

27

M

89

13:02.35

26:04

136

02:18.75

109

1:16:01.25

19.6

156

01:37.95

137

45:06.45

9:04

2:18:06.75

2:18:06.75

 

118

Deryk Baurle

120

42

M

101

13:16.35

26:32

162

03:01.75

92

1:12:48.25

20.4

179

02:37.75

148

47:02.30

9:28

2:18:46.40

2:18:46.40

 

119

John Bell

157

46

M

138

14:44.65

29:28

159

02:54.20

138

1:20:42.15

18.4

164

01:52.10

79

38:49.80

7:49

2:19:02.90

2:19:02.90

 

120

walter warren

190

50

M

123

13:55.90

27:50

143

02:26.30

102

1:15:09.30

19.8

136

01:29.20

144

46:08.10

9:17

2:19:08.80

2:19:08.80

2:00

121

Richard Foran

158

46

M

130

14:18.10

28:36

152

02:42.95

101

1:14:54.50

19.9

146

01:34.15

142

45:53.65

9:14

2:19:23.35

2:19:23.35

 

122

Chris Pontorno

111

39

M

184

20:11.85

40:22

114

02:02.20

122

1:18:03.80

19.1

86

00:58.60

71

38:09.90

7:41

2:19:26.35

2:19:26.35

 

123

Ryan Sullivan

26

24

M

150

15:36.25

31:12

106

01:50.00

132

1:19:27.95

18.7

77

00:56.35

110

41:37.05

8:22

2:19:27.60

2:19:27.60

 

124

Matthew Head

3

13

M

25

10:45.25

21:30

153

02:46.25

143

1:21:16.55

18.3

149

01:35.10

126

43:35.35

8:46

2:19:58.50

2:19:58.50

 

125

Greg Retter

225

57

M

62

12:22.95

24:44

58

01:21.00

114

1:16:57.60

19.3

96

01:04.05

160

48:56.50

9:51

2:20:42.10

2:20:42.10

 

 
 

------------ Swim ------------

------------ T1 ------------

------------ Bike ------------

------------ T2 ------------

------------ Run ------------

Chip

Gun

 

Place

Name

Bib No

Age

Gender

Rnk

Time

Pace

Rnk

Time

Pace

Rnk

Time

Pace

Rnk

Time

Pace

Rnk

Time

Pace

Time

Time

Penalty

126

Mark Otte

207

53

M

111

13:31.45

27:02

172

03:26.30

124

1:18:25.20

19.0

147

01:34.65

133

44:19.80

8:55

2:21:17.40

2:21:17.40

 

127

Matt Buxton

27

24

M

170

17:07.10

34:14

137

02:20.55

135

1:20:17.40

18.5

134

01:28.90

98

40:14.85

8:06

2:21:28.80

2:21:28.80

 

128

Brandi Craig

90

35

F

171

17:45.25

35:30

95

01:42.15

134

1:19:59.45

18.6

124

01:21.60

105

41:16.20

8:18

2:22:04.65

2:22:04.65

 

129

Scott Leonard

170

47

M

139

14:49.45

29:38

181

03:49.00

117

1:17:11.95

19.3

184

03:30.40

118

42:46.75

8:36

2:22:07.55

2:22:07.55

 

130

Michele Applegate

71

31

F

135

14:29.95

28:58

116

02:03.80

164

1:25:34.65

17.4

122

01:19.50

78

38:46.95

7:48

2:22:14.85

2:22:14.85

 

131

Billy Rackley

77

33

M

174

18:05.60

36:10

175

03:30.05

136

1:20:23.70

18.5

125

01:21.70

85

39:18.40

7:54

2:22:39.45

2:22:39.45

 

132

Chris Cannon

102

37

M

136

14:36.65

29:12

185

04:47.75

146

1:21:44.40

18.2

173

02:15.95

94

39:50.95

8:01

2:23:15.70

2:23:15.70

 

133

Warren Cook

136

43

M

163

16:28.05

32:56

150

02:38.60

115

1:16:57.80

19.3

160

01:45.40

139

45:30.80

9:09

2:23:20.65

2:23:20.65

 

134

Benjamin O'Neil

25

23

M

143

15:19.50

30:38

140

02:22.70

127

1:18:45.95

18.9

31

00:44.35

145

46:09.40

9:17

2:23:21.90

2:23:21.90

 

135

Michael Enderly

240

67

M

154

15:50.05

31:40

80

01:31.55

105

1:15:21.30

19.7

151

01:36.40

164

49:54.60

10:02

2:24:13.90

2:24:13.90

 

136

Marco Puccia

31

25

M

98

13:15.05

26:30

182

03:52.95

133

1:19:52.70

18.6

171

02:08.15

141

45:43.40

9:12

2:24:52.25

2:24:52.25

 

137

Jeri White

181

47

F

158

16:10.85

32:20

65

01:23.70

129

1:19:16.95

18.8

58

00:51.85

151

47:20.55

9:31

2:25:03.90

2:25:03.90

 

138

Jessica Spore

45

27

F

37

11:01.90

22:02

56

01:19.70

174

1:28:46.25

16.8

88

00:59.30

125

43:34.05

8:46

2:25:41.20

2:25:41.20

 

139

Kimberly Benton

133

43

F

156

16:00.20

32:00

166

03:04.90

106

1:15:28.30

19.7

182

02:56.55

157

48:28.80

9:45

2:25:58.75

2:25:58.75

 

140

Morgan Jarrard

18

21

F

82

12:53.55

25:46

43

01:12.45

149

1:22:21.40

18.1

109

01:09.75

158

48:32.25

9:46

2:26:09.40

2:26:09.40

 

141

sarah Rogers

44

27

F

113

13:40.15

27:20

62

01:22.25

126

1:18:41.90

18.9

63

00:53.05

173

51:46.35

10:25

2:26:23.70

2:26:23.70

 

142

John Sheldon

236

63

M

125

13:58.80

27:56

113

02:02.05

137

1:20:36.65

18.5

148

01:34.75

155

48:26.10

9:45

2:26:38.35

2:26:38.35

 

143

Jennifer Hutchens

87

35

F

147

15:26.15

30:52

179

03:33.85

170

1:27:52.15

16.9

161

01:45.55

74

38:31.30

7:45

2:27:09.00

2:27:09.00

 

144

Jackie Holder

116

41

F

104

13:24.15

26:48

122

02:08.00

166

1:26:08.00

17.3

137

01:29.70

132

44:16.10

8:54

2:27:25.95

2:27:25.95

 

145

Kregg Jenkins

63

30

M

148

15:28.40

30:56

129

02:14.85

142

1:21:13.95

18.3

106

01:07.30

152

47:29.00

9:33

2:27:33.50

2:27:33.50

 

146

Lauren Shade

21

23

F

164

16:37.65

33:14

170

03:21.85

161

1:24:45.35

17.6

37

00:45.05

113

42:18.30

8:31

2:27:48.20

2:27:48.20

 

147

Alexander Dean

67

31

M

33

10:58.20

21:56

103

01:47.05

141

1:20:54.95

18.4

177

02:33.65

172

51:45.20

10:25

2:27:59.05

2:27:59.05

 

148

Jason Lanham

93

36

M

84

12:55.55

25:50

139

02:21.30

155

1:23:33.30

17.8

158

01:43.05

153

48:01.85

9:40

2:28:35.05

2:28:35.05

 

149

Ralf Edwards

227

57

M

188

22:20.85

44:40

180

03:38.45

121

1:17:56.35

19.1

152

01:36.65

123

43:12.30

8:42

2:28:44.60

2:28:44.60

 

150

Greg Stout

142

42

M

175

18:16.40

36:32

123

02:09.00

153

1:23:03.40

17.9

144

01:33.00

130

44:05.35

8:52

2:29:07.15

2:29:07.15

 

 
 

------------ Swim ------------

------------ T1 ------------

------------ Bike ------------

------------ T2 ------------

------------ Run ------------

Chip

Gun

 

Place

Name

Bib No

Age

Gender

Rnk

Time

Pace

Rnk

Time

Pace

Rnk

Time

Pace

Rnk

Time

Pace

Rnk

Time

Pace

Time

Time

Penalty

151

Chris Hogue

137

43

M

176

18:26.90

36:52

101

01:46.00

131

1:19:21.45

18.8

19

00:37.65

162

49:30.00

9:58

2:29:42.00

2:29:42.00

 

152

Alex DeLon

34

26

M

75

12:42.45

25:24

151

02:41.10

156

1:23:38.40

17.8

93

01:03.15

165

49:56.30

10:03

2:30:01.40

2:30:01.40

 

153

Chad Giesler

114

41

M

153

15:47.55

31:34

177

03:30.90

150

1:22:45.00

18.0

98

01:04.05

149

47:07.95

9:29

2:30:15.45

2:30:15.45

 

154

Matthew Cheatham

121

42

M

173

18:03.15

36:06

41

01:12.25

140

1:20:53.75

18.4

150

01:36.00

159

48:33.30

9:46

2:30:18.45

2:30:18.45

 

155

Paul Milligan

217

54

M

142

15:17.55

30:34

183

04:01.10

151

1:22:53.40

18.0

168

01:59.00

146

46:15.35

9:18

2:30:26.40

2:30:26.40

 

156

Peggy Grabowski

145

44

F

97

13:13.75

26:26

86

01:34.05

167

1:26:29.55

17.2

56

00:51.05

154

48:26.05

9:45

2:30:34.45

2:30:34.45

 

157

Connor Giesler

4

16

M

118

13:51.45

27:42

184

04:30.10

169

1:27:29.50

17.0

55

00:51.00

134

44:21.60

8:55

2:31:03.65

2:31:03.65

 

158

Brett Jones

14

21

M

56

12:02.30

24:04

131

02:15.95

171

1:28:02.20

16.9

10

00:31.70

161

49:12.50

9:54

2:32:04.65

2:32:04.65

 

159

Charles Beery

132

42

M

127

14:06.50

28:12

76

01:29.30

160

1:24:33.20

17.6

95

01:03.95

174

51:57.00

10:27

2:33:09.95

2:33:09.95

 

160

Mark Robinson

185

49

M

144

15:21.90

30:42

135

02:17.95

147

1:22:03.55

18.1

163

01:48.25

175

52:00.00

10:28

2:33:31.65

2:33:31.65

 

161

Heidi Henry

176

47

F

178

18:47.10

37:34

119

02:04.90

144

1:21:23.55

18.3

127

01:24.40

163

49:52.30

10:02

2:33:32.25

2:33:32.25

 

162

JOSE GARCIA

96

37

M

179

18:52.55

37:44

176

03:30.90

173

1:28:35.20

16.8

159

01:45.20

101

40:52.20

8:13

2:33:36.05

2:33:36.05

 

163

Kannon Hoffman

6

17

M

185

20:44.50

41:28

163

03:02.35

154

1:23:23.80

17.8

181

02:44.95

129

43:48.90

8:49

2:33:44.50

2:33:44.50

 

164

Gary Stamper

218

55

M

117

13:48.40

27:36

168

03:11.30

159

1:24:28.55

17.6

174

02:22.90

168

50:17.40

10:07

2:34:08.55

2:34:08.55

 

165

Ed Zimmerman

191

50

M

187

21:50.45

43:40

126

02:12.05

152

1:23:02.45

17.9

145

01:34.10

140

45:30.90

9:09

2:34:09.95

2:34:09.95

 

166

Christine Stamper

129

42

F

183

19:34.35

39:08

173

03:27.30

158

1:24:23.40

17.6

170

02:05.60

138

45:13.80

9:06

2:34:44.45

2:34:44.45

 

167

James Levine

215

54

M

126

13:59.75

27:58

161

02:55.40

165

1:26:02.50

17.3

172

02:13.00

167

50:05.10

10:05

2:35:15.75

2:35:15.75

 

168

larry mccoy

153

45

M

181

19:08.25

38:16

77

01:29.55

145

1:21:24.15

18.3

85

00:58.55

176

52:31.90

10:34

2:35:32.40

2:35:32.40

 

169

Dwight Short

65

29

M

5

09:01.35

18:02

160

02:54.25

163

1:25:24.55

17.4

176

02:24.20

180

56:39.45

11:24

2:36:23.80

2:36:23.80

 

170

Liam Foran

5

17

M

46

11:29.70

22:58

187

05:07.90

177

1:32:26.55

16.1

72

00:54.80

147

46:49.45

9:25

2:36:48.40

2:36:48.40

 

171

Dean Letourneau

117

41

M

92

13:06.60

26:12

28

01:03.60

128

1:19:11.85

18.8

142

01:32.30

182

1:02:06.00

12:30

2:37:00.35

2:37:00.35

 

172

Paula Rawlings

177

47

F

157

16:03.35

32:06

118

02:04.85

175

1:30:07.75

16.5

59

00:51.90

156

48:26.90

9:45

2:37:34.75

2:37:34.75

 

173

Julie Zimmerman

143

42

F

128

14:07.80

28:14

130

02:15.65

176

1:30:24.60

16.5

94

01:03.75

166

50:04.70

10:04

2:37:56.50

2:37:56.50

 

174

John Cuthbert

214

55

M

151

15:42.20

31:24

128

02:14.50

157

1:24:07.95

17.7

165

01:56.55

178

54:30.15

10:58

2:38:31.35

2:38:31.35

 

175

Mary Coyle

193

50

F

182

19:14.65

38:28

134

02:17.60

172

1:28:16.60

16.9

135

01:29.05

171

51:25.10

10:21

2:42:43.00

2:42:43.00

 

 
 

------------ Swim ------------

------------ T1 ------------

------------ Bike ------------

------------ T2 ------------

------------ Run ------------

Chip

Gun

 

Place

Name

Bib No

Age

Gender

Rnk

Time

Pace

Rnk

Time

Pace

Rnk

Time

Pace

Rnk

Time

Pace

Rnk

Time

Pace

Time

Time

Penalty

176

Andrea Wood

204

51

F

105

13:24.70

26:48

171

03:23.05

182

1:38:48.25

15.1

175

02:23.95

150

47:14.05

9:30

2:45:14.00

2:45:14.00

 

177

Daniel Thomas

202

51

M

166

16:41.20

33:22

164

03:02.50

162

1:25:07.25

17.5

132

01:27.90

181

1:00:52.10

12:15

2:47:10.95

2:47:10.95

 

178

Dana Greenfield

151

44

M

189

22:52.60

45:44

155

02:46.75

178

1:34:12.90

15.8

154

01:37.10

143

46:04.45

9:16

2:47:33.80

2:47:33.80

 

179

Allen Slight

222

56

M

155

15:53.40

31:46

147

02:30.05

179

1:37:11.15

15.3

129

01:26.90

169

50:44.60

10:12

2:47:46.10

2:47:46.10

 

180

Heidi Furry

95

36

F

145

15:22.75

30:44

142

02:23.25

180

1:37:28.55

15.3

83

00:58.10

177

52:35.95

10:35

2:48:48.60

2:48:48.60

 

181

Evan Titus

46

27

M

119

13:52.30

27:44

156

02:47.65

185

1:47:06.00

13.9

29

00:41.90

136

44:55.70

9:02

2:49:23.55

2:49:23.55

 

182

Elizabeth Head

124

42

F

172

17:46.70

35:32

115

02:03.70

168

1:27:09.25

17.1

180

02:43.20

183

1:03:22.00

12:45

2:53:04.85

2:53:04.85

 

183

Dee Ann Stahly

128

42

F

168

17:02.85

34:04

146

02:29.60

181

1:37:49.95

15.2

140

01:31.80

179

56:00.15

11:16

2:54:54.35

2:54:54.35

 

184

Michelle Pontorno

162

46

F

180

18:53.55

37:46

141

02:23.10

186

1:56:01.10

12.8

141

01:31.80

184

1:06:48.95

13:26

3:25:38.50

3:25:38.50

 

185

Charles D Fouts

241

79

M

186

21:21.65

42:42

186

04:55.40

184

1:44:52.25

14.2

185

04:39.05

185

1:10:04.10

14:06

3:25:52.45

3:25:52.45

 

DNF

Lee Akers

101

38

M

88

12:59.70

25:58

69

01:24.85

183

1:42:47.45

14.5

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

DNF

Samuel Stephenson

130

42

M

21

10:33.55

21:06

44

01:12.60

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

DNF

Richard Kelly

42

27

M

27

10:47.00

21:34

30

01:06.30

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

DNF

Unknown Partic. 272

272

M

42

11:12.90

22:24

96

01:42.45

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Clydesdale/Athena

 

------------ Swim ------------

------------ T1 ------------

------------ Bike ------------

------------ T2 ------------

------------ Run ------------

Chip

Gun

 

Place

Name

Bib No

Age

Gender

Rnk

Time

Pace

Rnk

Time

Pace

Rnk

Time

Pace

Rnk

Time

Pace

Rnk

Time

Pace

Time

Time

Penalty

1

Matt Shade

109

39

M

2

11:07.55

22:14

1

00:36.55

1

59:08.55

25.2

5

00:43.35

1

33:39.35

6:46

1:45:15.35

1:45:15.35

 

2

Matthew Dyer

85

34

M

1

10:56.00

21:52

7

01:13.45

2

1:05:52.10

22.6

4

00:42.00

2

34:46.25

7:00

1:53:29.80

1:53:29.80

 

3

John Schwentker

163

45

M

12

16:28.85

32:56

8

01:21.55

6

1:14:41.65

19.9

12

01:23.35

3

39:44.50

8:00

2:13:39.90

2:13:39.90

 

4

Julian Valier-Harris

100

36

M

6

13:27.65

26:54

3

00:51.75

7

1:15:30.75

19.7

6

00:47.30

7

44:10.60

8:53

2:14:48.05

2:14:48.05

 

5

Steven Dodson

62

30

M

5

13:22.75

26:44

13

02:42.45

5

1:12:29.55

20.5

17

02:04.10

8

44:16.65

8:54

2:14:55.50

2:14:55.50

 

6

Brad Harper

248

44

M

4

13:19.05

26:38

10

02:00.40

4

1:12:22.40

20.6

7

00:53.25

11

46:22.95

9:20

2:14:58.05

2:14:58.05

 

7

Jeffrey Holmes

159

46

M

16

17:10.50

34:20

4

00:57.65

3

1:10:44.20

21.0

8

00:54.60

12

46:36.70

9:23

2:16:23.65

2:16:23.65

 

8

Jeff Fox

35

26

M

8

13:47.40

27:34

9

01:42.70

14

1:22:33.65

18.0

10

01:11.05

4

39:55.40

8:02

2:19:10.20

2:19:10.20

 

9

Chad Hart

92

36

M

10

15:13.65

30:26

6

01:11.95

12

1:20:30.20

18.5

3

00:39.45

5

42:37.85

8:34

2:20:13.10

2:20:13.10

 

10

Greg Dowling

195

50

M

7

13:32.25

27:04

5

01:11.40

8

1:15:41.30

19.7

15

01:37.35

14

49:25.75

9:57

2:21:28.05

2:21:28.05

 

11

Travis Dugan

166

46

M

3

12:28.50

24:56

2

00:44.45

10

1:17:26.15

19.2

1

00:24.15

15

52:41.90

10:36

2:23:45.15

2:23:45.15

 

12

Timothy Erwin

86

35

M

17

17:28.70

34:56

14

02:43.35

 

 

20

1:15:47.15

13

48:37.15

9:47

2:24:36.35

2:24:36.35

 

13

randy rogers

186

49

M

13

16:30.10

33:00

15

03:04.50

13

1:20:51.05

18.4

14

01:36.60

9

44:40.60

8:59

2:26:42.85

2:26:42.85

 

14

Paul Plummer

156

44

M

19

19:42.40

39:24

17

03:23.35

11

1:20:14.05

18.5

18

02:07.20

6

43:44.65

8:48

2:29:11.65

2:29:11.65

 

15

Will Snider

54

27

M

11

15:57.75

31:54

16

03:05.20

17

1:30:47.40

16.4

2

00:35.45

10

44:51.50

9:01

2:35:17.30

2:35:17.30

 

16

Scott Culiver

194

50

M

9

15:12.05

30:24

11

02:05.80

9

1:17:24.00

19.2

13

01:25.45

19

1:00:47.20

12:14

2:36:54.50

2:36:54.50

 

17

Stephen Akins

82

34

M

15

17:03.70

34:06

12

02:36.80

15

1:22:45.40

18.0

11

01:19.45

17

54:51.35

11:02

2:38:36.70

2:38:36.70

 

18

Mark Forsythe

150

45

M

14

16:40.80

33:20

19

03:38.70

16

1:25:09.90

17.5

19

02:58.50

18

57:55.40

11:39

2:46:23.30

2:46:23.30

 

19

Amie Toberman

74

32

F

20

21:36.80

43:12

20

03:58.65

18

1:34:27.85

15.8

9

01:01.75

16

52:49.35

10:38

2:53:54.40

2:53:54.40

 

20

Michael Hoberg

224

56

M

18

17:56.20

35:52

18

03:32.00

19

1:43:12.85

14.4

16

01:39.00

20

1:15:14.10

15:08

3:21:34.15

3:21:34.15

 

 

First Timers

 

------------ Swim ------------

------------ T1 ------------

------------ Bike ------------

------------ T2 ------------

------------ Run ------------

Chip

Gun

 

Place

Name

Bib No

Age

Gender

Rnk

Time

Pace

Rnk

Time

Pace

Rnk

Time

Pace

Rnk

Time

Pace

Rnk

Time

Pace

Time

Time

Penalty

1

Timothy Miller

245

46

M

7

13:29.15

26:58

1

01:36.90

1

1:06:52.70

22.3

1

00:32.25

1

32:46.65

6:36

1:55:17.65

1:55:17.65

 

2

Todd Ofer

88

34

M

9

14:45.45

29:30

5

02:10.65

5

1:14:23.10

20.0

3

00:54.05

2

35:59.75

7:14

2:08:13.00

2:08:13.00

 

3

Bryan Hartman

271

27

M

5

12:14.85

24:28

9

02:46.25

8

1:19:55.50

18.6

7

01:05.45

3

36:11.75

7:17

2:12:13.80

2:12:13.80

 

4

David Kerr

160

46

M

15

16:48.55

33:36

6

02:19.75

3

1:13:15.45

20.3

8

01:06.85

7

41:12.90

8:17

2:14:43.50

2:14:43.50

 

5

Nathanael Gray

29

25

M

13

16:12.30

32:24

16

03:28.40

4

1:13:20.75

20.3

20

02:12.05

9

42:50.20

8:37

2:18:03.70

2:18:03.70

 

6

Chelsea Hartman

55

29

F

4

12:02.50

24:04

2

01:43.15

9

1:22:20.20

18.1

5

01:01.35

8

42:13.55

8:30

2:19:20.75

2:19:20.75

 

7

Dominic DiPierro

91

36

M

19

19:55.05

39:50

3

01:52.60

6

1:17:18.40

19.2

14

01:42.50

11

44:20.85

8:55

2:25:09.40

2:25:09.40

 

8

Chris Rourke

8

19

M

11

15:30.35

31:00

15

03:14.15

11

1:23:31.70

17.8

18

02:00.35

10

43:00.90

8:39

2:27:17.45

2:27:17.45

 

9

Michael Saccomen

79

33

M

8

14:38.35

29:16

23

05:14.35

10

1:22:45.90

18.0

12

01:32.35

13

44:44.40

9:00

2:28:55.35

2:28:55.35

 

10

Sylas Smith

57

28

M

14

16:34.20

33:08

4

02:04.90

13

1:26:49.50

17.1

4

00:59.50

12

44:25.55

8:56

2:30:53.65

2:30:53.65

 

11

Russell Reed

256

39

M

20

21:14.00

42:28

18

03:48.55

2

1:08:53.80

21.6

19

02:03.45

19

55:41.75

11:12

2:31:41.55

2:31:41.55

 

12

Peter Cook

11

21

M

2

11:22.95

22:44

10

02:54.60

20

1:37:41.60

15.2

13

01:36.15

5

40:30.05

8:09

2:34:05.35

2:34:05.35

 

13

edward fritz

105

38

M

21

21:59.10

43:58

8

02:35.70

7

1:19:15.15

18.8

15

01:44.40

15

49:13.70

9:54

2:34:48.05

2:34:48.05

 

14

Jeremiah Deckard

20

23

M

18

19:52.05

39:44

11

02:59.30

16

1:33:09.90

16.0

2

00:33.55

6

40:41.25

8:11

2:37:16.05

2:37:16.05

 

15

Jeremy Shuman

257

26

M

12

15:47.55

31:34

14

03:07.30

12

1:26:48.50

17.1

16

01:49.80

16

50:32.00

10:10

2:38:05.15

2:38:05.15

 

16

Matt Austin

48

28

M

22

23:36.55

47:12

20

04:27.55

15

1:31:47.35

16.2

11

01:31.50

4

39:27.05

7:56

2:40:50.00

2:40:50.00

 

17

Paul Morris

10

20

M

1

11:07.70

22:14

7

02:33.20

19

1:37:36.45

15.2

22

02:31.40

17

50:33.00

10:10

2:44:21.75

2:44:21.75

 

18

Kent Turner

17

21

M

16

17:29.30

34:58

12

03:00.15

17

1:36:28.20

15.4

10

01:27.75

14

47:51.85

9:38

2:46:17.25

2:46:17.25

 

19

Kristin Hodge

51

27

F

3

11:48.35

23:36

24

05:39.25

22

1:39:28.45

15.0

17

01:56.75

20

56:20.10

11:20

2:55:12.90

2:55:12.90

 

20

Vincent Puccia

221

56

M

17

19:45.55

39:30

22

05:09.95

14

1:29:30.00

16.6

24

03:50.00

22

59:00.80

11:52

2:57:16.30

2:57:16.30

 

21

Erica Mills

9

20

F

6

13:16.40

26:32

19

03:57.95

24

1:42:28.75

14.5

6

01:04.30

23

59:57.30

12:04

3:00:44.70

3:00:44.70

 

22

Elizabeth Wint

23

23

F

10

15:26.65

30:52

13

03:02.00

23

1:41:01.85

14.7

9

01:24.55

24

1:01:10.70

12:18

3:02:05.75

3:02:05.75

 

23

Chad Olsen

7

18

M

23

25:01.95

50:02

17

03:36.25

18

1:36:53.25

15.4

23

02:34.95

21

57:26.35

11:33

3:05:32.75

3:05:32.75

 

24

David Wright

201

50

M

24

28:57.55

57:54

21

04:52.75

21

1:39:03.05

15.0

21

02:18.80

18

55:30.60

11:10

3:10:42.75

3:10:42.75

 

 

Coed Team

 

------------ Swim ------------

------------ T1 ------------

------------ Bike ------------

------------ T2 ------------

------------ Run ------------

Chip

Gun

 

Place

Name

Bib No

Age

Gender

Rnk

Time

Pace

Rnk

Time

Pace

Rnk

Time

Pace

Rnk

Time

Pace

Rnk

Time

Pace

Time

Time

Penalty

1

Wesley Walker

187

48

F

1

12:04.90

24:08

2

00:45.70

1

1:18:19.75

19.0

3

00:29.25

2

42:08.10

8:29

2:13:47.70

2:13:47.70

 

2

Jamie Whitmore

1

F

3

14:04.70

28:08

4

03:17.85

4

1:35:04.20

15.7

2

00:23.95

1

32:28.80

6:32

2:25:19.50

2:25:19.50

 

3

Kathy Miller

98

36

F

2

12:27.10

24:54

1

00:35.60

2

1:24:18.60

17.7

1

00:23.90

4

52:14.60

10:31

2:29:59.80

2:29:59.80

 

4

Allison Fazekas

12

21

F

 

 

6

12:45.35

3

1:34:59.00

15.7

4

00:29.50

3

47:46.70

9:37

2:36:00.55

2:36:00.55

 

5

Philip Turner

66

30

M

4

15:51.35

31:42

3

00:52.00

5

1:44:19.15

14.3

5

01:29.50

5

1:01:18.45

12:20

3:03:50.45

3:03:50.45

 

6

Marissa Trout

243

27

F

 

 

5

10:52.05

6

1:44:38.15

14.2

6

02:52.20

6

1:15:45.85

15:14

3:14:08.25

3:14:08.25

 

 

Male Team

 

------------ Swim ------------

------------ T1 ------------

------------ Bike ------------

------------ T2 ------------

------------ Run ------------

Chip

Gun

 

Place

Name

Bib No

Age

Gender

Rnk

Time

Pace

Rnk

Time

Pace

Rnk

Time

Pace

Rnk

Time

Pace

Rnk

Time

Pace

Time

Time

Penalty

1

Mike Morris

233

60

M

2

16:04.70

32:08

1

00:36.45

1

1:12:43.10

20.5

1

00:26.00

1

32:45.80

6:35

2:02:36.05

2:02:36.05

 

2

Art Auterson

231

61

M

1

14:00.95

28:00

2

01:17.60

2

1:31:37.10

16.2

2

00:32.60

2

40:37.10

8:10

2:28:05.35

2:28:05.35