2010 Terre Haute Triathlon Race Results

Terre Haute Triathlon

May 22, 2010 - Terre Haute, Indiana


Results By Mattoon MultiSport
 

------- Swim -------

T1

------- Bike -------

T2

------- Run -------

Total

Place

Name

Bib No

Age

Rnk

Time

Pace

Time

Rnk

Time

Rate

Time

Rnk

Time

Pace

Time

1

Simon Lessing

1

39

1

08:31.00

17:02/M

00:43.10

2

59:21.20

25.1mph

00:34.00

2

27:38.70

5:34/M

1:36:48.00

2

Aaron Bachman

12

23

5

09:02.65

18:04/M

00:30.40

6

1:02:18.70

23.9mph

00:45.05

1

25:57.80

5:13/M

1:38:34.60

3

Ryan Shannahan

2

36

3

09:00.50

18:00/M

00:50.80

1

57:42.30

25.8mph

00:43.05

17

30:46.55

6:11/M

1:39:03.20

4

Jonathan Atwell

6

29

30

10:42.80

21:24/M

01:09.85

5

1:01:45.25

24.1mph

01:01.20

5

28:22.20

5:42/M

1:43:01.30

5

Nicholas Dason

3

27

6

09:11.00

18:22/M

00:32.85

8

1:03:04.75

23.6mph

00:28.10

12

29:55.70

6:01/M

1:43:12.40

6

Matthew Bartsch

4

28

24

10:29.25

20:58/M

01:44.35

4

1:01:27.80

24.2mph

00:51.25

8

29:02.30

5:51/M

1:43:34.95

7

Doug Robinson

143

43

28

10:40.30

21:20/M

00:46.25

3

1:01:25.30

24.2mph

00:53.30

21

31:12.75

6:17/M

1:44:57.90

8

Nicholas Zendler

249

25

71

11:47.90

23:34/M

01:21.60

9

1:03:06.10

23.6mph

00:31.85

4

28:15.85

5:41/M

1:45:03.30

9

Scott Jerden

311

20

4

09:01.95

18:02/M

00:51.75

11

1:03:38.90

23.4mph

00:49.50

16

30:45.30

6:11/M

1:45:07.40

10

Christopher Downer

11

31

11

09:51.60

19:42/M

01:11.30

32

1:06:04.40

22.5mph

00:53.70

3

28:05.60

5:39/M

1:46:06.60

11

Kevin Depasse

122

21

54

11:29.95

22:58/M

01:04.20

12

1:03:51.85

23.3mph

00:51.60

7

28:58.75

5:50/M

1:46:16.35

12

Alex Jerden

14

23

8

09:29.40

18:58/M

00:51.25

27

1:05:37.50

22.7mph

00:48.40

22

31:39.10

6:22/M

1:48:25.65

13

Rob Wieland

216

43

31

10:44.05

21:28/M

00:55.20

35

1:06:29.60

22.4mph

00:41.70

9

29:39.00

5:58/M

1:48:29.55

14

William Deckard

240

49

57

11:33.35

23:06/M

01:37.65

19

1:04:56.30

22.9mph

00:52.40

15

30:42.85

6:11/M

1:49:42.55

15

Jim Marcero

33

35

136

13:23.40

26:46/M

00:33.60

10

1:03:11.00

23.6mph

00:37.65

26

32:04.15

6:27/M

1:49:49.80

16

Joshua Smith

304

29

51

11:27.40

22:54/M

00:52.90

16

1:04:43.40

23.0mph

00:32.90

30

32:20.60

6:30/M

1:49:57.20

17

Mark Baranko

178

30

26

10:38.05

21:16/M

00:58.30

49

1:07:32.35

22.0mph

00:41.90

14

30:12.00

6:05/M

1:50:02.60

18

Ron Gillen

5

51

101

12:33.60

25:06/M

00:58.70

7

1:02:52.10

23.7mph

00:53.45

40

33:19.70

6:42/M

1:50:37.55

19

Tommy Nettelton

315

24

25

10:35.75

21:10/M

01:00.05

39

1:06:36.30

22.3mph

00:33.65

29

32:16.00

6:30/M

1:51:01.75

20

David Gerst

144

46

65

11:43.00

23:26/M

01:29.00

20

1:05:02.70

22.9mph

01:13.45

24

31:44.60

6:23/M

1:51:12.75

21

Matt Tigchelaar

9

41

76

11:55.90

23:50/M

01:00.15

38

1:06:35.90

22.3mph

00:37.85

19

31:04.00

6:15/M

1:51:13.80

22

Frank Troiano

13

56

35

10:50.95

21:40/M

01:17.85

24

1:05:31.45

22.7mph

01:02.55

36

32:46.05

6:36/M

1:51:28.85

23

Chris Daniels

267

44

48

11:25.70

22:50/M

01:03.25

13

1:03:56.65

23.3mph

00:45.00

52

34:21.50

6:55/M

1:51:32.10

24

Chris Wickard

7

40

13

10:03.00

20:06/M

00:43.30

52

1:07:46.70

22.0mph

00:31.75

39

32:59.90

6:38/M

1:52:04.65

25

Balls of Fire!

318

33

135

13:23.20

26:46/M

00:28.70

 

 

 

1:06:00.80

35

32:42.25

6:35/M

1:52:34.95

 
 

------- Swim -------

T1

------- Bike -------

T2

------- Run -------

Total

Place

Name

Bib No

Age

Rnk

Time

Pace

Time

Rnk

Time

Rate

Time

Rnk

Time

Pace

Time

26

Robb Awe

210

36

40

10:56.50

21:52/M

01:07.90

81

1:10:20.15

21.2mph

00:41.15

10

29:53.00

6:01/M

1:52:58.70

27

Lance Benedict

288

38

38

10:54.65

21:48/M

01:17.85

22

1:05:07.30

22.9mph

00:41.95

63

34:59.25

7:02/M

1:53:01.00

28

Matthew Burrell

213

38

125

13:02.75

26:04/M

00:51.05

30

1:05:56.15

22.6mph

00:35.70

34

32:35.80

6:33/M

1:53:01.45

29

Brent Noble

295

24

2

08:53.25

17:46/M

01:46.75

71

1:09:12.25

21.5mph

01:01.55

28

32:13.20

6:29/M

1:53:07.00

30

Lance Moen

244

27

68

11:46.20

23:32/M

01:01.80

79

1:09:59.00

21.3mph

00:48.10

13

30:07.50

6:04/M

1:53:42.60

31

Jeremy Lindauer

290

26

7

09:22.75

18:44/M

00:55.50

37

1:06:31.55

22.4mph

00:48.05

86

36:21.85

7:19/M

1:53:59.70

32

Ron Steffy

190

37

15

10:05.15

20:10/M

00:39.50

42

1:06:47.10

22.3mph

00:43.45

79

36:02.25

7:15/M

1:54:17.45

33

John Stroup

133

41

66

11:43.35

23:26/M

00:51.95

59

1:08:08.50

21.8mph

01:08.65

32

32:29.20

6:32/M

1:54:21.65

34

Terry Medler

187

31

56

11:31.60

23:02/M

01:06.10

86

1:10:39.90

21.1mph

01:11.80

11

29:55.20

6:01/M

1:54:24.60

35

Andrew Ulrey

309

21

10

09:42.45

19:24/M

00:32.55

69

1:09:08.20

21.5mph

00:46.90

49

34:15.35

6:53/M

1:54:25.45

36

Daniel Burbach

31

50

84

12:14.05

24:28/M

00:54.15

33

1:06:04.50

22.5mph

00:53.65

53

34:21.90

6:55/M

1:54:28.25

37

Justin Sorber

263

23

94

12:30.10

25:00/M

01:44.55

28

1:05:40.70

22.7mph

00:42.85

44

33:51.00

6:49/M

1:54:29.20

38

Josh De Jong

170

23

46

11:23.45

22:46/M

01:12.70

41

1:06:45.35

22.3mph

00:38.90

57

34:35.50

6:58/M

1:54:35.90

39

Brian Matthews

114

36

36

10:51.20

21:42/M

00:57.50

25

1:05:31.85

22.7mph

00:35.25

91

36:45.25

7:24/M

1:54:41.05

40

Mark Janus

125

38

42

11:09.45

22:18/M

01:24.05

21

1:05:06.25

22.9mph

00:46.30

85

36:20.80

7:19/M

1:54:46.85

41

Samuel Stephenson

287

41

34

10:50.35

21:40/M

01:02.65

47

1:07:29.80

22.0mph

00:36.85

61

34:54.55

7:01/M

1:54:54.20

42

Joel Wilson

193

37

69

11:47.25

23:34/M

01:07.80

83

1:10:25.45

21.1mph

00:37.80

20

31:07.70

6:16/M

1:55:06.00

43

Edward Merkling

82

42

22

10:17.00

20:34/M

01:28.10

70

1:09:10.85

21.5mph

00:49.25

41

33:26.85

6:44/M

1:55:12.05

44

Terry Sweeney

273

48

18

10:11.10

20:22/M

01:23.50

67

1:08:48.90

21.6mph

00:52.95

50

34:17.70

6:54/M

1:55:34.15

45

Sean Edwards

276

35

88

12:22.35

24:44/M

01:02.65

88

1:10:43.25

21.0mph

00:25.95

18

31:00.35

6:14/M

1:55:34.55

46

Steven Boyer

38

41

63

11:39.35

23:18/M

01:11.05

44

1:07:15.70

22.1mph

00:33.15

69

35:27.95

7:08/M

1:56:07.20

47

Sarah Sanders

195

33

41

11:08.65

22:16/M

01:12.90

54

1:07:50.90

21.9mph

01:12.25

60

34:43.30

6:59/M

1:56:08.00

48

Mark Kirby

15

50

44

11:13.90

22:26/M

01:48.20

57

1:08:02.80

21.9mph

00:35.70

59

34:41.50

6:59/M

1:56:22.10

49

Amber Kardosh

30

30

74

11:54.70

23:48/M

01:18.80

80

1:10:18.20

21.2mph

00:55.20

27

32:06.60

6:28/M

1:56:33.50

50

Dennis Kiesel

194

48

173

13:58.50

27:56/M

01:04.55

15

1:04:41.30

23.0mph

00:35.20

83

36:14.55

7:17/M

1:56:34.10

 
 

------- Swim -------

T1

------- Bike -------

T2

------- Run -------

Total

Place

Name

Bib No

Age

Rnk

Time

Pace

Time

Rnk

Time

Rate

Time

Rnk

Time

Pace

Time

51

Andy Rumsey

310

51

93

12:28.90

24:56/M

01:12.75

55

1:07:54.15

21.9mph

00:57.90

47

34:02.20

6:51/M

1:56:35.90

52

Billy Hubbard

54

45

142

13:35.90

27:10/M

01:16.95

18

1:04:52.85

22.9mph

00:43.00

81

36:09.45

7:16/M

1:56:38.15

53

Regis McGrath

328

40

12

09:52.25

19:44/M

01:23.75

92

1:10:50.95

21.0mph

00:44.55

45

33:53.10

6:49/M

1:56:44.60

54

Chris Strait

327

26

78

11:59.40

23:58/M

01:18.00

48

1:07:30.10

22.0mph

01:21.75

62

34:55.85

7:02/M

1:57:05.10

55

Britta English

10

37

14

10:03.95

20:06/M

01:09.20

78

1:09:57.75

21.3mph

00:41.05

73

35:40.40

7:11/M

1:57:32.35

56

Ethan Page

312

20

47

11:24.70

22:48/M

02:03.70

136

1:13:58.10

20.1mph

01:31.45

6

28:38.95

5:46/M

1:57:36.90

57

Mark Hoffman

137

28

115

12:57.75

25:54/M

01:28.35

77

1:09:36.40

21.4mph

00:56.85

38

32:54.00

6:37/M

1:57:53.35

58

Steve Green

147

45

144

13:38.05

27:16/M

01:26.60

58

1:08:03.65

21.9mph

01:01.10

43

33:48.05

6:48/M

1:57:57.45

59

Jeff Mullarkey

255

46

67

11:43.90

23:26/M

01:18.05

17

1:04:47.85

23.0mph

00:47.45

141

39:41.10

7:59/M

1:58:18.35

60

Kyle Wallace

179

32

103

12:39.85

25:18/M

01:11.25

117

1:12:28.25

20.5mph

00:51.30

23

31:40.45

6:22/M

1:58:51.10

61

Adam Somerall

121

22

64

11:41.50

23:22/M

00:58.45

40

1:06:39.50

22.3mph

01:12.85

117

38:22.60

7:43/M

1:58:54.90

62

Keith Adams

50

39

37

10:54.10

21:48/M

00:47.30

63

1:08:21.55

21.8mph

00:47.25

113

38:11.85

7:41/M

1:59:02.05

63

Aaron Bratka

278

30

175

14:00.30

28:00/M

02:53.00

34

1:06:25.60

22.4mph

01:24.05

55

34:28.80

6:56/M

1:59:11.75

64

Kris Fitzgerald

36

33

150

13:41.70

27:22/M

01:30.20

93

1:10:51.50

21.0mph

00:47.65

33

32:33.05

6:33/M

1:59:24.10

65

Nathan Hopf

22

26

49

11:26.95

22:52/M

01:29.10

50

1:07:39.45

22.0mph

01:13.70

104

37:45.00

7:36/M

1:59:34.20

66

Mount Davis

268

40

80

12:02.75

24:04/M

01:32.70

45

1:07:18.65

22.1mph

00:53.90

105

37:51.75

7:37/M

1:59:39.75

67

Mindy Nicolet

166

32

21

10:16.80

20:32/M

01:13.95

108

1:11:45.30

20.7mph

00:51.20

74

35:43.55

7:11/M

1:59:50.80

68

Nigel Keen

219

54

130

13:11.15

26:22/M

01:20.65

85

1:10:35.10

21.1mph

00:57.90

46

33:55.00

6:49/M

1:59:59.80

69

Paul Karls

83

47

180

14:05.40

28:10/M

01:49.75

66

1:08:45.90

21.6mph

01:38.20

42

33:47.85

6:48/M

2:00:07.10

70

Robert Costello

229

47

112

12:55.00

25:50/M

01:40.35

56

1:07:57.60

21.9mph

01:40.30

90

36:39.70

7:22/M

2:00:52.95

71

Phil Dull

272

53

197

14:30.50

29:00/M

01:50.80

100

1:11:15.90

20.9mph

01:10.05

31

32:24.90

6:31/M

2:01:12.15

72

Bill Snyder

301

41

62

11:38.35

23:16/M

01:48.85

29

1:05:48.90

22.6mph

01:13.65

158

40:45.40

8:12/M

2:01:15.15

73

Grant Burgess

183

28

164

13:50.05

27:40/M

01:38.40

14

1:04:28.50

23.1mph

01:17.65

149

40:04.80

8:04/M

2:01:19.40

74

Caleb Towles

70

29

113

12:55.35

25:50/M

01:04.40

105

1:11:28.95

20.8mph

00:44.80

64

35:08.90

7:04/M

2:01:22.40

75

Michael Abbott

163

28

45

11:15.15

22:30/M

01:10.85

46

1:07:25.70

22.1mph

01:01.20

156

40:37.25

8:10/M

2:01:30.15

 
 

------- Swim -------

T1

------- Bike -------

T2

------- Run -------

Total

Place

Name

Bib No

Age

Rnk

Time

Pace

Time

Rnk

Time

Rate

Time

Rnk

Time

Pace

Time

76

Michael Ulrey

308

21

33

10:49.20

21:38/M

00:39.00

138

1:14:12.70

20.1mph

01:24.90

56

34:29.70

6:56/M

2:01:35.50

77

Blake Matheny

128

31

123

13:02.25

26:04/M

01:39.20

103

1:11:26.10

20.8mph

00:53.80

58

34:38.35

6:58/M

2:01:39.70

78

James Ogden

44

48

169

13:52.05

27:44/M

01:27.60

53

1:07:50.05

21.9mph

01:10.00

100

37:21.80

7:31/M

2:01:41.50

79

Robert Montiani

260

46

19

10:13.70

20:26/M

01:50.15

110

1:11:51.45

20.7mph

00:59.55

92

36:46.85

7:24/M

2:01:41.70

80

Keith Bartley

298

47

205

14:38.45

29:16/M

01:27.95

60

1:08:09.35

21.8mph

01:15.20

82

36:13.75

7:17/M

2:01:44.70

81

Frank Duck

117

44

72

11:49.45

23:38/M

01:15.70

102

1:11:19.15

20.9mph

00:56.70

87

36:27.45

7:20/M

2:01:48.45

82

Perry Barrette

77

52

225

15:33.05

31:06/M

01:13.95

68

1:08:53.10

21.6mph

00:52.10

68

35:21.80

7:07/M

2:01:54.00

83

Monte Hitchcock

148

60

121

13:01.15

26:02/M

01:20.90

96

1:11:06.95

20.9mph

01:11.60

66

35:17.25

7:06/M

2:01:57.85

84

Bob Cochrane

237

46

131

13:16.30

26:32/M

01:15.75

26

1:05:36.95

22.7mph

01:34.40

153

40:21.25

8:07/M

2:02:04.65

85

Troy Charters

307

36

242

16:11.50

32:22/M

02:14.00

43

1:07:00.45

22.2mph

01:04.90

75

35:48.25

7:12/M

2:02:19.10

86

Ellie Lindauer

289

24

16

10:06.80

20:12/M

01:26.50

142

1:14:29.30

20.0mph

00:52.45

70

35:28.65

7:08/M

2:02:23.70

87

Ryan Foley

134

27

255

16:48.85

33:36/M

01:25.90

31

1:06:03.85

22.5mph

01:23.35

93

36:56.05

7:26/M

2:02:38.00

88

Matthew Dyer

16

33

61

11:38.10

23:16/M

01:28.30

116

1:12:25.25

20.5mph

01:13.75

80

36:08.15

7:16/M

2:02:53.55

89

Wayne Gerst

281

43

198

14:32.30

29:04/M

01:36.60

51

1:07:46.15

22.0mph

01:03.50

116

38:19.65

7:43/M

2:03:18.20

90

Jason Compton

102

37

166

13:51.05

27:42/M

01:38.05

98

1:11:13.45

20.9mph

01:06.15

72

35:39.50

7:10/M

2:03:28.20

91

Vincent Evener

319

32

107

12:47.90

25:34/M

02:31.70

94

1:10:59.10

21.0mph

01:10.00

84

36:20.55

7:19/M

2:03:49.25

92

Johan De Jong

168

59

228

15:38.20

31:16/M

01:16.50

62

1:08:19.50

21.8mph

00:53.85

103

37:42.45

7:35/M

2:03:50.50

93

Andrea Klotz

286

24

70

11:47.55

23:34/M

01:01.60

145

1:14:50.55

19.9mph

01:12.65

65

35:09.40

7:04/M

2:04:01.75

94

David Klossner

198

39

111

12:54.45

25:48/M

02:14.60

104

1:11:28.90

20.8mph

01:29.00

78

36:02.05

7:15/M

2:04:09.00

95

Tony Maier

293

42

128

13:04.95

26:08/M

02:37.85

91

1:10:47.90

21.0mph

01:19.60

89

36:39.55

7:22/M

2:04:29.85

96

Todd Saxton

110

47

108

12:50.25

25:40/M

01:49.50

72

1:09:12.60

21.5mph

01:04.05

135

39:35.25

7:58/M

2:04:31.65

97

Michael Dotlich

236

43

85

12:16.00

24:32/M

01:32.80

82

1:10:20.20

21.2mph

01:00.00

134

39:31.50

7:57/M

2:04:40.50

98

Jerry Snow

39

35

87

12:21.45

24:42/M

01:52.95

95

1:11:06.20

20.9mph

01:12.30

111

38:07.75

7:40/M

2:04:40.65

99

Adam Manias

8

18

29

10:42.25

21:24/M

00:47.05

193

1:18:47.95

18.9mph

00:40.80

48

34:09.60

6:52/M

2:05:07.65

100

Aaron Rausch

23

31

119

13:00.80

26:00/M

01:58.40

99

1:11:14.75

20.9mph

00:58.85

108

37:59.85

7:39/M

2:05:12.65

 
 

------- Swim -------

T1

------- Bike -------

T2

------- Run -------

Total

Place

Name

Bib No

Age

Rnk

Time

Pace

Time

Rnk

Time

Rate

Time

Rnk

Time

Pace

Time

101

Maribeth Yost

231

28

81

12:03.25

24:06/M

01:15.15

148

1:15:03.95

19.8mph

01:01.60

77

35:51.15

7:13/M

2:05:15.10

102

Doug Elliott

325

48

122

13:01.65

26:02/M

02:11.20

101

1:11:17.25

20.9mph

01:12.40

110

38:01.90

7:39/M

2:05:44.40

103

Martha Whitacre

150

54

50

11:27.30

22:54/M

01:48.15

107

1:11:34.50

20.8mph

01:16.85

138

39:39.50

7:59/M

2:05:46.30

104

Judy Porter

145

39

195

14:29.50

28:58/M

01:36.90

158

1:15:56.55

19.6mph

01:46.80

25

31:59.90

6:26/M

2:05:49.65

105

Elaine Reed

282

38

52

11:28.70

22:56/M

02:05.05

124

1:12:57.95

20.4mph

01:05.45

114

38:16.40

7:42/M

2:05:53.55

106

Clayton Shotwell

226

23

55

11:30.40

23:00/M

02:11.70

157

1:15:55.70

19.6mph

01:02.45

67

35:18.50

7:06/M

2:05:58.75

107

Monty G Degenhardt

71

53

129

13:08.25

26:16/M

01:53.65

90

1:10:45.95

21.0mph

01:07.50

96

37:08.80

7:28/M

2:06:04.15*

108

Noelle Wilhite

324

33

59

11:35.75

23:10/M

00:47.45

111

1:11:59.05

20.7mph

00:50.25

163

41:08.00

8:17/M

2:06:20.50

109

Chuck Hitchcock

305

29

172

13:57.05

27:54/M

01:12.65

119

1:12:32.90

20.5mph

00:45.30

109

38:00.60

7:39/M

2:06:28.50

110

Andrew Jessop

291

28

23

10:27.80

20:54/M

01:08.70

36

1:06:31.20

22.4mph

00:39.00

237

47:48.45

9:37/M

2:06:35.15

111

Tony Williams

56

41

151

13:42.65

27:24/M

01:02.15

61

1:08:12.15

21.8mph

01:54.25

177

41:53.75

8:26/M

2:06:44.95

112

Brad Durier

329

41

148

13:40.20

27:20/M

02:14.45

106

1:11:33.05

20.8mph

01:55.90

102

37:30.30

7:33/M

2:06:53.90

113

Greg Steenberg

142

40

196

14:30.15

29:00/M

01:25.85

121

1:12:47.90

20.4mph

01:04.65

98

37:17.65

7:30/M

2:07:06.20

114

Ted McNabb

19

33

202

14:34.25

29:08/M

01:13.80

151

1:15:34.30

19.7mph

01:28.25

54

34:27.05

6:56/M

2:07:17.65

115

Tatiana Kolovou

205

43

97

12:31.30

25:02/M

01:58.20

113

1:12:02.50

20.7mph

01:09.60

142

39:47.10

8:00/M

2:07:28.70

116

James McGinnis

204

59

96

12:30.90

25:00/M

02:02.25

75

1:09:25.55

21.4mph

01:03.70

188

42:35.10

8:34/M

2:07:37.50

117

Dennis Thimling

184

47

161

13:48.20

27:36/M

02:20.30

65

1:08:24.90

21.8mph

02:09.60

160

40:57.55

8:14/M

2:07:40.55

118

Dean Beckman

259

51

170

13:52.60

27:44/M

02:30.45

87

1:10:40.55

21.1mph

01:22.90

130

39:15.80

7:54/M

2:07:42.30

119

Michael Reed

253

44

73

11:51.30

23:42/M

03:14.75

132

1:13:35.25

20.2mph

01:08.35

106

37:58.20

7:38/M

2:07:47.85

120

Erin Mendoza

97

36

116

12:58.80

25:56/M

01:12.95

128

1:13:24.95

20.3mph

00:48.85

132

39:22.75

7:55/M

2:07:48.30

121

Mark Lund

59

44

106

12:46.60

25:32/M

01:33.80

23

1:05:27.00

22.7mph

01:07.15

231

47:00.50

9:27/M

2:07:55.05

122

Team Demerly

161

41

270

18:48.70

37:36/M

00:37.05

74

1:09:22.10

21.5mph

01:17.00

119

38:31.95

7:45/M

2:08:36.80

123

John Eller

320

23

58

11:33.80

23:06/M

01:01.25

126

1:13:02.75

20.4mph

00:50.70

180

42:09.35

8:29/M

2:08:37.85

124

Chas Matesi

53

25

145

13:38.30

27:16/M

02:06.60

127

1:13:18.40

20.3mph

01:05.50

122

38:57.30

7:50/M

2:09:06.10

125

Jeffrey Craig

191

40

238

16:06.20

32:12/M

01:20.30

97

1:11:09.65

20.9mph

00:50.05

140

39:40.50

7:59/M

2:09:06.70

 
 

------- Swim -------

T1

------- Bike -------

T2

------- Run -------

Total

Place

Name

Bib No

Age

Rnk

Time

Pace

Time

Rnk

Time

Rate

Time

Rnk

Time

Pace

Time

126

Derrick Wiggins

257

39

105

12:46.25

25:32/M

01:07.60

76

1:09:28.45

21.4mph

00:58.90

215

45:12.75

9:06/M

2:09:33.95

127

Tony Kokjohn

262

43

155

13:45.10

27:30/M

02:20.05

122

1:12:54.50

20.4mph

01:32.95

126

39:04.65

7:52/M

2:09:37.25

128

Travis Holtrey

99

41

230

15:49.40

31:38/M

01:18.20

73

1:09:17.70

21.5mph

00:50.05

186

42:25.05

8:32/M

2:09:40.40

129

Michelle Densmore

65

29

223

15:27.05

30:54/M

01:31.50

186

1:18:18.00

19.0mph

01:33.40

37

32:53.30

6:37/M

2:09:43.25

130

Hank Daunhauer

74

30

100

12:33.10

25:06/M

01:22.70

120

1:12:33.45

20.5mph

00:56.25

184

42:17.95

8:30/M

2:09:43.45

131

Brent Williams

21

33

141

13:34.00

27:08/M

01:56.00

134

1:13:46.45

20.2mph

01:19.75

131

39:18.55

7:54/M

2:09:54.75

132

Greg Phegley

302

42

139

13:32.20

27:04/M

01:48.10

159

1:15:57.45

19.6mph

01:13.85

101

37:27.55

7:32/M

2:09:59.15

133

Mason Flake

80

47

181

14:10.75

28:20/M

00:57.05

137

1:14:10.90

20.1mph

00:57.80

148

39:56.65

8:02/M

2:10:13.15

134

Craig Tuggle

98

39

83

12:09.10

24:18/M

01:14.30

196

1:18:51.80

18.9mph

01:09.15

95

37:05.30

7:28/M

2:10:29.65

135

Guerric Good

155

20

146

13:39.50

27:18/M

02:48.20

123

1:12:55.50

20.4mph

00:58.70

150

40:09.00

8:05/M

2:10:30.90

136

Shelly Rud

214

49

99

12:32.55

25:04/M

02:17.90

190

1:18:41.25

18.9mph

01:42.75

71

35:29.10

7:08/M

2:10:43.55

137

Mount Davis

158

67

176

14:00.65

28:00/M

02:53.00

64

1:08:23.45

21.8mph

01:32.10

206

43:58.05

8:51/M

2:10:47.25

138

Tim Galloway

264

58

220

15:15.35

30:30/M

02:57.50

139

1:14:16.05

20.0mph

01:20.20

99

37:18.60

7:30/M

2:11:07.70

139

Missy McCracken

171

40

27

10:40.25

21:20/M

01:13.60

192

1:18:43.70

18.9mph

01:29.70

128

39:09.85

7:53/M

2:11:17.10

140

Courtney Baxter

247

45

132

13:16.40

26:32/M

01:48.80

131

1:13:33.55

20.2mph

01:30.10

164

41:11.85

8:17/M

2:11:20.70

141

Thomas Oberli

202

45

114

12:56.90

25:52/M

01:01.25

140

1:14:17.40

20.0mph

00:45.90

185

42:22.75

8:31/M

2:11:24.20

142

Roger Antoniu

130

57

102

12:34.85

25:08/M

01:17.85

84

1:10:26.25

21.1mph

01:07.00

223

46:07.50

9:17/M

2:11:33.45

143

Richard Foran

123

45

134

13:22.10

26:44/M

02:13.30

89

1:10:44.80

21.0mph

01:23.60

205

43:56.85

8:50/M

2:11:40.65

144

Sara Blunck

186

31

147

13:39.65

27:18/M

01:58.95

149

1:15:14.10

19.8mph

00:59.85

147

39:56.60

8:02/M

2:11:49.15

145

Lee Akers

201

37

149

13:41.15

27:22/M

01:25.15

154

1:15:43.65

19.7mph

01:28.40

144

39:52.35

8:01/M

2:12:10.70

146

William Jankowski

297

51

212

14:57.85

29:54/M

02:06.50

115

1:12:13.35

20.6mph

01:56.15

161

40:58.40

8:15/M

2:12:12.25

147

Matt Good

154

40

104

12:42.20

25:24/M

01:55.00

215

1:21:00.40

18.4mph

01:34.45

76

35:49.35

7:12/M

2:13:01.40

148

Sara Underwood

292

25

17

10:09.75

20:18/M

01:27.05

230

1:23:38.80

17.8mph

01:15.05

88

36:31.45

7:21/M

2:13:02.10

149

Adam Densmore

64

30

60

11:37.35

23:14/M

02:03.60

173

1:17:29.35

19.2mph

01:15.25

157

40:40.00

8:11/M

2:13:05.55

150

Ashley Sales

206

32

140

13:32.30

27:04/M

01:50.80

179

1:18:01.40

19.1mph

01:00.40

123

38:58.55

7:50/M

2:13:23.45

 
 

------- Swim -------

T1

------- Bike -------

T2

------- Run -------

Total

Place

Name

Bib No

Age

Rnk

Time

Pace

Time

Rnk

Time

Rate

Time

Rnk

Time

Pace

Time

151

Aj Bir

72

40

218

15:08.55

30:16/M

01:51.95

109

1:11:48.15

20.7mph

01:41.05

190

42:54.80

8:38/M

2:13:24.50

152

Dale Blunk

321

33

133

13:17.50

26:34/M

01:50.30

129

1:13:27.35

20.3mph

00:57.55

204

43:56.65

8:50/M

2:13:29.35

153

Steven Nicholson

108

41

233

15:54.50

31:48/M

01:41.50

130

1:13:30.20

20.2mph

01:03.85

167

41:20.85

8:19/M

2:13:30.90

154

Eleonore Maudry

106

43

162

13:48.40

27:36/M

01:56.25

147

1:15:01.60

19.8mph

01:14.90

169

41:34.75

8:22/M

2:13:35.90

155

Walter Shelly

322

50

9

09:41.70

19:22/M

02:47.05

214

1:20:59.05

18.4mph

01:19.40

121

38:53.00

7:49/M

2:13:40.20

156

Jim Sowders

245

52

143

13:37.90

27:14/M

01:34.40

229

1:23:28.30

17.8mph

00:45.25

51

34:19.90

6:54/M

2:13:45.75

157

Jason Thomas

208

39

241

16:08.65

32:16/M

01:12.15

171

1:17:16.65

19.3mph

01:13.05

115

38:17.30

7:42/M

2:14:07.80

158

Sharon Donnally Liddy

88

46

92

12:27.65

24:54/M

01:58.70

162

1:16:13.15

19.5mph

01:40.90

183

42:15.30

8:30/M

2:14:35.70

159

Allison Ware

203

30

53

11:29.30

22:58/M

01:29.05

153

1:15:37.05

19.7mph

01:41.70

212

44:47.10

9:01/M

2:15:04.20

160

David McGrady

156

54

251

16:42.20

33:24/M

00:59.65

163

1:16:15.35

19.5mph

01:32.50

139

39:40.30

7:59/M

2:15:10.00

161

Patrick Mero

92

34

152

13:42.80

27:24/M

01:56.25

198

1:19:08.85

18.8mph

01:55.20

120

38:31.95

7:45/M

2:15:15.05

162

Glenn Weil

45

54

264

17:31.00

35:02/M

02:23.45

160

1:16:04.45

19.6mph

01:16.10

112

38:09.80

7:41/M

2:15:24.80

163

Thomas Thomas

246

65

253

16:45.10

33:30/M

02:29.20

133

1:13:36.00

20.2mph

01:30.80

166

41:13.70

8:18/M

2:15:34.80

164

Randy Rogers

119

48

98

12:31.50

25:02/M

01:39.35

165

1:16:19.85

19.5mph

01:38.30

197

43:30.45

8:45/M

2:15:39.45

165

Christopher Pontorno

27

38

232

15:52.55

31:44/M

01:58.90

187

1:18:22.80

19.0mph

01:05.80

118

38:31.20

7:45/M

2:15:51.25

166

Megan Sobecki

37

25

32

10:44.85

21:28/M

01:35.30

222

1:21:58.20

18.2mph

01:02.00

155

40:31.95

8:09/M

2:15:52.30

167

L Dee Mahoney

151

48

208

14:48.90

29:36/M

01:35.15

181

1:18:05.45

19.1mph

01:14.70

151

40:12.75

8:05/M

2:15:56.95

168

Phil Carroll

261

55

185

14:21.75

28:42/M

02:25.60

150

1:15:25.70

19.7mph

01:58.95

175

41:53.15

8:26/M

2:16:05.15

169

Paul Ferguson

275

55

226

15:33.65

31:06/M

02:19.35

144

1:14:46.20

19.9mph

01:35.60

174

41:52.55

8:25/M

2:16:07.35

170

John Schwentker

227

44

209

14:51.00

29:42/M

01:49.90

152

1:15:36.30

19.7mph

01:17.00

187

42:33.55

8:34/M

2:16:07.75

171

Michael Carpenter

270

49

265

17:33.00

35:06/M

02:05.75

125

1:12:59.65

20.4mph

01:40.90

176

41:53.20

8:26/M

2:16:12.50

172

Katie Doogan

127

24

20

10:16.50

20:32/M

01:32.65

217

1:21:08.15

18.3mph

01:16.60

181

42:12.80

8:29/M

2:16:26.70

173

Kristen Abbott

164

30

165

13:50.65

27:40/M

02:00.90

182

1:18:08.65

19.0mph

01:22.25

165

41:12.25

8:17/M

2:16:34.70

174

Doug Jones

132

46

229

15:48.65

31:36/M

02:19.00

156

1:15:52.60

19.6mph

01:11.95

170

41:43.45

8:24/M

2:16:55.65

175

Ted Lorts

129

44

89

12:26.10

24:52/M

02:25.35

135

1:13:57.35

20.1mph

01:40.00

226

46:27.80

9:21/M

2:16:56.60

 
 

------- Swim -------

T1

------- Bike -------

T2

------- Run -------

Total

Place

Name

Bib No

Age

Rnk

Time

Pace

Time

Rnk

Time

Rate

Time

Rnk

Time

Pace

Time

176

Ross Nusbaum

228

27

246

16:18.20

32:36/M

02:03.95

185

1:18:16.75

19.0mph

01:20.10

129

39:15.35

7:54/M

2:17:14.35

177

Bobbi Fischer

197

28

182

14:12.05

28:24/M

02:29.15

172

1:17:27.00

19.2mph

01:29.50

171

41:43.50

8:24/M

2:17:21.20

178

Ryan Fischer

196

33

154

13:43.75

27:26/M

02:39.70

170

1:17:08.10

19.3mph

01:25.65

189

42:45.90

8:36/M

2:17:43.10

179

Mike Feldman

239

25

117

12:59.95

25:58/M

02:18.65

216

1:21:04.55

18.4mph

01:36.80

143

39:48.55

8:00/M

2:17:48.50

180

Floyd Bosworth

274

56

221

15:17.00

30:34/M

02:15.20

183

1:18:11.45

19.0mph

02:08.45

152

40:13.40

8:06/M

2:18:05.50

181

Matt Saba

115

26

260

17:12.05

34:24/M

02:47.95

167

1:16:37.55

19.4mph

02:06.45

133

39:26.25

7:56/M

2:18:10.25

182

Thomas Nagel

209

57

189

14:26.50

28:52/M

02:05.85

211

1:20:27.70

18.5mph

01:39.60

145

39:55.70

8:02/M

2:18:35.35

183

Rand Hammel

174

53

236

16:04.25

32:08/M

03:39.65

175

1:17:29.75

19.2mph

02:29.25

125

39:02.80

7:51/M

2:18:45.70

184

Kim Saxton

111

47

174

13:58.60

27:56/M

01:40.50

112

1:12:00.90

20.7mph

01:24.60

247

49:42.05

10:00/M

2:18:46.65

185

Chris Crenshaw

138

40

177

14:01.95

28:02/M

03:06.05

168

1:16:42.00

19.4mph

01:45.30

193

43:12.65

8:42/M

2:18:47.95

186

Sarah Rogers

172

26

160

13:48.10

27:36/M

01:36.70

166

1:16:21.60

19.5mph

01:06.75

221

46:02.05

9:16/M

2:18:55.20

187

Chad Johnson

57

31

231

15:50.90

31:40/M

02:12.25

143

1:14:32.60

20.0mph

00:43.15

203

43:44.90

8:48/M

2:19:03.80*

188

Jason Smith

316

36

250

16:37.95

33:14/M

01:52.10

169

1:17:03.85

19.3mph

01:19.80

182

42:13.40

8:30/M

2:19:07.10

189

Kelly Crossley

96

31

258

17:01.55

34:02/M

01:36.75

201

1:19:30.55

18.7mph

01:21.80

146

39:55.90

8:02/M

2:19:26.55

190

John Sheldon

141

62

171

13:55.30

27:50/M

01:58.55

174

1:17:29.45

19.2mph

01:38.70

210

44:36.20

8:58/M

2:19:38.20

191

Robert Baird

146

31

206

14:39.40

29:18/M

03:43.10

161

1:16:05.70

19.6mph

02:03.20

162

41:07.50

8:16/M

2:19:38.90*

192

Mike Mudd

218

60

179

14:04.20

28:08/M

02:27.25

177

1:17:58.05

19.1mph

01:56.80

198

43:35.75

8:46/M

2:20:02.05

193

Darek McMullen

233

25

110

12:52.40

25:44/M

05:59.95

209

1:20:13.50

18.5mph

02:57.65

107

37:59.05

7:39/M

2:20:02.55

194

Michael Enderly

189

66

248

16:23.90

32:46/M

01:26.60

155

1:15:50.00

19.6mph

01:25.15

217

45:38.15

9:11/M

2:20:43.80

195

Oskar Vuskalns

91

49

127

13:03.15

26:06/M

01:55.95

141

1:14:25.50

20.0mph

01:26.75

238

48:00.35

9:39/M

2:20:51.70*

196

Kregg Jenkins

107

29

215

15:01.60

30:02/M

03:30.60

184

1:18:14.30

19.0mph

01:14.40

199

43:39.05

8:47/M

2:21:39.95

197

William Harlow

256

48

190

14:26.95

28:52/M

02:52.35

210

1:20:25.60

18.5mph

02:00.35

179

42:07.85

8:28/M

2:21:53.10

198

Jeff Mitchell

76

40

91

12:27.35

24:54/M

01:31.50

195

1:18:50.05

18.9mph

00:58.60

240

48:17.30

9:43/M

2:22:04.80

199

James Lorts

55

52

75

11:55.85

23:50/M

02:42.25

118

1:12:32.05

20.5mph

02:25.40

267

53:00.15

10:40/M

2:22:35.70

200

Andrea Wood

157

50

194

14:29.10

28:58/M

02:31.10

207

1:20:01.45

18.6mph

01:39.05

207

43:59.70

8:51/M

2:22:40.40

 
 

------- Swim -------

T1

------- Bike -------

T2

------- Run -------

Total

Place

Name

Bib No

Age

Rnk

Time

Pace

Time

Rnk

Time

Rate

Time

Rnk

Time

Pace

Time

201

Stephen Oesterreich

252

24

239

16:07.10

32:14/M

02:18.55

219

1:21:26.40

18.3mph

01:27.75

168

41:25.00

8:20/M

2:22:44.80

202

Chris Hogue

234

42

187

14:25.30

28:50/M

02:25.90

194

1:18:49.50

18.9mph

00:36.90

225

46:27.60

9:21/M

2:22:45.20

203

Nicholas Goetz

140

54

201

14:33.95

29:06/M

03:34.70

212

1:20:39.15

18.5mph

01:15.25

191

42:56.65

8:38/M

2:22:59.70

204

Elizabeth Eaken

75

32

235

16:01.05

32:02/M

02:10.00

176

1:17:46.85

19.1mph

01:14.10

220

46:01.40

9:16/M

2:23:13.40

205

Norm Schlismann

52

54

243

16:15.80

32:30/M

03:14.50

206

1:19:57.40

18.6mph

01:52.80

178

41:55.40

8:26/M

2:23:15.90

206

Jim Blades

306

49

120

13:00.80

26:00/M

02:35.10

220

1:21:26.70

18.3mph

01:04.00

202

43:44.50

8:48/M

2:23:51.10*

207

Mark Otte

248

52

178

14:03.05

28:06/M

02:22.80

208

1:20:08.35

18.6mph

01:18.65

222

46:04.85

9:16/M

2:23:57.70

208

Alex Delon

104

25

207

14:43.95

29:26/M

04:03.80

178

1:18:00.75

19.1mph

01:40.20

235

47:22.90

9:32/M

2:25:51.60

209

Robin Sajdak

58

28

188

14:26.35

28:52/M

02:23.60

228

1:23:23.35

17.8mph

01:12.65

208

44:28.25

8:57/M

2:25:54.20

210

Carlie Willett

86

27

159

13:47.10

27:34/M

01:32.90

223

1:22:02.75

18.1mph

01:43.65

230

46:48.85

9:25/M

2:25:55.25

211

Chad Hanley

103

37

216

15:02.20

30:04/M

02:03.35

221

1:21:43.30

18.2mph

01:32.00

218

45:53.85

9:14/M

2:26:14.70

212

Michael Groaning

32

39

292

28:28.95

56:56/M

01:52.25

146

1:14:53.75

19.9mph

01:31.40

136

39:38.65

7:58/M

2:26:25.00

213

Matthew Cheatham

29

41

224

15:28.00

30:56/M

02:27.15

189

1:18:29.55

19.0mph

01:31.25

242

48:33.05

9:46/M

2:26:29.00

214

Chris Platt

284

42

214

15:00.20

30:00/M

03:50.85

237

1:25:13.65

17.5mph

01:37.60

159

40:52.15

8:13/M

2:26:34.45

215

Melissa Boyer

28

38

275

19:25.80

38:50/M

03:47.70

197

1:19:08.65

18.8mph

01:24.85

194

43:14.20

8:42/M

2:27:01.20

216

Martin Vuskalns

89

21

43

11:13.80

22:26/M

05:47.90

202

1:19:39.20

18.7mph

03:33.10

229

46:48.40

9:25/M

2:27:02.40

217

Kendra Hitchcock

149

50

211

14:52.35

29:44/M

03:07.75

199

1:19:27.90

18.7mph

03:03.40

227

46:34.05

9:22/M

2:27:05.45

218

Elizabeth Brackett

79

69

227

15:36.25

31:12/M

01:00.55

188

1:18:28.45

19.0mph

01:20.35

255

50:46.00

10:13/M

2:27:11.60

219

Thoi Adams

314

41

79

12:02.15

24:04/M

 

 

 

 

1:31:56.15

196

43:26.20

8:44/M

2:27:24.50

220

Dan Mullen

20

33

137

13:26.45

26:52/M

02:30.05

204

1:19:50.75

18.6mph

01:25.40

241

48:25.75

9:45/M

2:27:38.40*

221

Allison Fazekas

223

20

167

13:51.35

27:42/M

00:30.95

275

1:35:56.45

15.5mph

00:31.95

97

37:09.05

7:28/M

2:27:59.75

222

Elizabeth Nesius

207

43

269

18:19.05

36:38/M

01:33.70

250

1:28:18.00

16.9mph

00:42.65

127

39:08.50

7:52/M

2:28:01.90

223

Todd Biever

94

39

138

13:27.00

26:54/M

02:30.10

245

1:26:22.50

17.2mph

01:56.85

211

44:41.25

8:59/M

2:28:57.70

224

N. T. Ricker

217

60

193

14:28.85

28:56/M

03:16.00

164

1:16:15.40

19.5mph

02:28.95

265

52:40.75

10:36/M

2:29:09.95

225

Mike Xanders

48

42

192

14:28.40

28:56/M

01:56.20

200

1:19:28.35

18.7mph

01:45.70

260

51:32.00

10:22/M

2:29:10.65

 
 

------- Swim -------

T1

------- Bike -------

T2

------- Run -------

Total

Place

Name

Bib No

Age

Rnk

Time

Pace

Time

Rnk

Time

Rate

Time

Rnk

Time

Pace

Time

226

Brandi Craig

251

34

274

19:24.60

38:48/M

01:41.50

233

1:24:30.10

17.6mph

01:56.60

172

41:44.60

8:24/M

2:29:17.40

227

Allen Slight

61

55

210

14:51.60

29:42/M

01:49.10

232

1:24:08.75

17.7mph

01:22.50

234

47:18.35

9:31/M

2:29:30.30

228

Bill Deweese

241

49

163

13:49.40

27:38/M

04:09.35

244

1:26:18.65

17.2mph

02:07.25

192

43:06.05

8:40/M

2:29:30.70

229

Jeff Fox

243

25

276

19:32.55

39:04/M

01:42.95

242

1:25:52.30

17.3mph

02:12.75

154

40:26.30

8:08/M

2:29:46.85

230

Kathy Hammel

175

53

271

18:58.80

37:56/M

03:44.80

236

1:25:01.25

17.5mph

02:45.55

137

39:38.70

7:58/M

2:30:09.10

231

Kim Benton

124

42

247

16:21.00

32:42/M

02:20.05

180

1:18:04.90

19.1mph

03:02.20

252

50:26.05

10:09/M

2:30:14.20

232

Erin Hurst

279

30

86

12:16.15

24:32/M

02:48.45

235

1:24:39.85

17.6mph

02:23.65

239

48:12.50

9:42/M

2:30:20.60

233

Deryk Baurle

113

41

153

13:43.20

27:26/M

03:20.35

205

1:19:52.30

18.6mph

02:21.00

259

51:29.20

10:22/M

2:30:46.05

234

Jacqueline Holder

78

40

183

14:17.10

28:34/M

02:15.05

249

1:27:55.20

16.9mph

02:05.50

213

44:50.40

9:01/M

2:31:23.25

235

Megan Collins

258

109

12:51.30

25:42/M

01:32.60

243

1:26:05.75

17.3mph

01:02.25

250

49:57.60

10:03/M

2:31:29.50

236

Vickie Postma

51

40

237

16:05.35

32:10/M

01:56.45

191

1:18:42.05

18.9mph

01:20.85

269

53:25.50

10:45/M

2:31:30.20

237

Robert Frank

126

35

284

20:42.05

41:24/M

01:39.35

234

1:24:36.95

17.6mph

00:42.10

214

44:56.40

9:02/M

2:32:36.85

238

Deborah Walter

235

43

158

13:46.70

27:32/M

02:39.40

224

1:22:22.20

18.1mph

01:11.00

268

53:00.25

10:40/M

2:32:59.55

239

Kenneth Gandy

280

48

157

13:46.35

27:32/M

01:40.75

114

1:12:05.60

20.6mph

01:29.35

284

1:05:11.90

13:07/M

2:34:13.95

240

David Green

181

37

186

14:23.70

28:46/M

03:37.85

240

1:25:36.00

17.4mph

02:15.40

243

48:34.65

9:46/M

2:34:27.60

241

Christine Shehorn

135

24

82

12:04.20

24:08/M

02:11.40

247

1:27:03.45

17.1mph

01:27.35

264

52:07.25

10:29/M

2:34:53.65

242

Warren Cook

67

42

118

13:00.70

26:00/M

03:27.10

241

1:25:51.20

17.3mph

02:04.25

254

50:30.50

10:10/M

2:34:53.75

243

Rick Kirby

139

37

262

17:19.30

34:38/M

01:46.05

251

1:28:26.60

16.8mph

01:28.60

224

46:25.10

9:20/M

2:35:25.65

244

Conner Giesler

153

15

245

16:16.80

32:32/M

04:01.60

257

1:29:29.90

16.6mph

02:07.55

200

43:40.45

8:47/M

2:35:36.30

245

Chad Giesler

152

40

244

16:16.65

32:32/M

04:00.95

258

1:29:30.50

16.6mph

02:07.50

201

43:40.85

8:47/M

2:35:36.45

246

Thomas Dowd

238

50

281

20:11.35

40:22/M

04:14.70

254

1:28:45.55

16.8mph

03:32.65

124

39:00.90

7:51/M

2:35:45.15

247

Robe Fazkeas

221

53

268

18:16.40

36:32/M

03:37.65

227

1:23:01.25

17.9mph

01:49.30

245

49:31.25

9:58/M

2:36:15.85

248

Terry Stewart

169

42

39

10:55.15

21:50/M

02:47.30

213

1:20:43.15

18.4mph

03:10.80

280

58:39.60

11:48/M

2:36:16.00

249

Peggy Grabowski

215

43

200

14:33.05

29:06/M

01:40.15

263

1:31:58.25

16.2mph

01:05.85

233

47:17.70

9:31/M

2:36:35.00

250

Wendell Kellett

105

49

213

14:59.35

29:58/M

03:14.85

226

1:22:53.85

18.0mph

01:37.55

271

54:34.05

10:59/M

2:37:19.65

 
 

------- Swim -------

T1

------- Bike -------

T2

------- Run -------

Total

Place

Name

Bib No

Age

Rnk

Time

Pace

Time

Rnk

Time

Rate

Time

Rnk

Time

Pace

Time

251

Timothy Hunsinger

112

37

293

30:09.70

60:18/M

03:58.60

225

1:22:30.00

18.0mph

04:14.40

94

36:58.40

7:26/M

2:37:51.10

252

Ginger Patterson

118

48

219

15:15.10

30:30/M

02:05.45

231

1:23:44.95

17.8mph

01:48.20

278

55:22.85

11:08/M

2:38:16.55

253

Paul Milligan

182

53

234

15:55.85

31:50/M

02:40.35

246

1:26:26.85

17.2mph

01:51.60

258

51:27.30

10:21/M

2:38:21.95

254

Betsy Arseneau

232

34

257

16:52.60

33:44/M

00:46.55

270

1:33:45.75

15.9mph

00:27.30

232

47:11.30

9:30/M

2:39:03.50

255

Serena Simeoli

176

22

256

16:51.35

33:42/M

03:53.05

273

1:35:10.90

15.6mph

01:34.25

173

41:45.85

8:24/M

2:39:15.40

256

Vince Otto

211

51

217

15:03.90

30:06/M

02:33.20

252

1:28:40.90

16.8mph

02:39.25

251

50:23.55

10:08/M

2:39:20.80

257

Emily Romacic

326

23

168

13:51.60

27:42/M

02:04.55

262

1:31:03.05

16.3mph

01:11.50

261

51:42.90

10:24/M

2:39:53.60

258

Walter Warren

116

49

184

14:17.80

28:34/M

02:49.15

203

1:19:48.55

18.6mph

02:17.90

282

1:00:52.35

12:15/M

2:40:05.75

259

Ashley Bunning

43

24

156

13:45.15

27:30/M

02:40.75

271

1:34:15.85

15.8mph

00:52.90

249

49:44.80

10:00/M

2:41:19.45

260

James Levin

192

53

199

14:32.45

29:04/M

04:10.50

253

1:28:40.95

16.8mph

02:26.85

263

52:03.85

10:28/M

2:41:54.60

261

Larry McCoy

285

44

280

20:00.90

40:00/M

01:49.60

238

1:25:16.55

17.5mph

01:08.90

270

54:14.85

10:55/M

2:42:30.80

262

Timothy Erwin

95

34

126

13:02.90

26:04/M

03:06.10

274

1:35:33.10

15.6mph

01:45.45

246

49:34.45

9:58/M

2:43:02.00

263

Carla Happel

81

49

263

17:23.70

34:46/M

03:19.30

255

1:28:55.40

16.7mph

01:35.45

262

51:51.90

10:26/M

2:43:05.75

264

Scott Culiver

173

49

252

16:44.25

33:28/M

02:35.90

218

1:21:18.90

18.3mph

02:05.20

281

1:00:32.95

12:11/M

2:43:17.20

265

David Bush

212

39

204

14:38.10

29:16/M

03:43.50

239

1:25:21.40

17.4mph

02:36.45

279

57:11.15

11:30/M

2:43:30.60

266

Dana Greenfield

224

43

289

25:28.10

50:56/M

04:26.30

256

1:28:59.15

16.7mph

02:12.20

195

43:25.75

8:44/M

2:44:31.50

267

Tara Sparks

254

33

283

20:39.15

41:18/M

04:24.45

272

1:34:17.70

15.8mph

01:48.10

209

44:34.75

8:58/M

2:45:44.15

268

Matt Priester

300

16

77

11:58.00

23:56/M

03:25.70

269

1:33:45.00

15.9mph

02:08.90

274

55:15.50

11:07/M

2:46:33.10

269

Thomas Priester

299

57

191

14:28.05

28:56/M

03:32.05

261

1:30:35.35

16.4mph

02:40.00

275

55:17.90

11:07/M

2:46:33.35

270

Kyla Kuhnlein

47

31

273

19:21.25

38:42/M

01:53.55

265

1:32:31.75

16.1mph

01:47.45

257

51:24.45

10:21/M

2:46:58.45

271

Michelle Pontorno

26

45

266

17:49.00

35:38/M

01:56.65

266

1:32:32.85

16.1mph

00:48.60

273

54:42.40

11:00/M

2:47:49.50

272

Aoifinn Devitt

185

36

278

19:42.65

39:24/M

01:46.25

279

1:38:48.75

15.1mph

01:34.55

219

45:58.50

9:15/M

2:47:50.70

273

Dwight Short

296

28

254

16:45.65

33:30/M

03:20.85

260

1:30:25.10

16.5mph

02:51.55

272

54:36.35

10:59/M

2:47:59.50

274

Brett Jones

34

20

124

13:02.65

26:04/M

03:00.05

280

1:41:14.45

14.7mph

01:04.80

256

51:21.00

10:20/M

2:49:42.95

275

Julie Homans

242

36

277

19:32.75

39:04/M

02:24.10

268

1:32:59.05

16.0mph

01:18.10

277

55:22.75

11:08/M

2:51:36.75

 
 

------- Swim -------

T1

------- Bike -------

T2

------- Run -------

Total

Place

Name

Bib No

Age

Rnk

Time

Pace

Time

Rnk

Time

Rate

Time

Rnk

Time

Pace

Time

276

Jeremy Shuman

35

25

259

17:05.75

34:10/M

05:15.05

277

1:38:13.40

15.2mph

02:05.75

244

49:30.60

9:58/M

2:52:10.55

277

Chris Phegley

303

31

272

19:15.10

38:30/M

02:34.40

264

1:32:31.10

16.1mph

02:44.85

276

55:20.40

11:08/M

2:52:25.85

278

Evan Titus

283

26

203

14:34.50

29:08/M

03:00.40

283

1:46:56.50

13.9mph

00:43.55

236

47:26.90

9:33/M

2:52:41.85

279

Teresa Lamb

200

33

291

26:32.30

53:04/M

03:10.60

278

1:38:31.50

15.1mph

01:48.40

228

46:38.75

9:23/M

2:56:41.55

280

Amy Voegerl

317

46

282

20:15.70

40:30/M

02:47.05

281

1:41:17.75

14.7mph

02:47.60

253

50:28.75

10:09/M

2:57:36.85

281

Christopher Taylor

62

40

222

15:25.40

30:50/M

03:18.60

276

1:37:07.35

15.3mph

02:07.80

283

1:01:27.15

12:22/M

2:59:26.30

282

Curt Griggs

24

60

261

17:14.15

34:28/M

02:54.00

248

1:27:04.05

17.1mph

01:53.70

287

1:13:00.10

14:41/M

3:02:06.00

283

Rob Farley

49

38

287

22:51.10

45:42/M

02:12.10

286

1:47:45.95

13.8mph

01:02.15

266

52:51.55

10:38/M

3:06:42.85

284

Craig Pearson

230

30

288

24:59.10

49:58/M

03:23.65

282

1:44:49.65

14.2mph

04:54.00

248

49:44.60

10:00/M

3:07:51.00

285

Billy Rackley

323

32

294

32:14.55

64:28/M

05:48.80

285

1:47:37.25

13.8mph

02:12.15

216

45:22.65

9:08/M

3:13:15.40

286

Scott Fish

277

39

267

18:15.70

36:30/M

04:33.20

267

1:32:56.70

16.0mph

02:33.90

289

1:15:44.20

15:14/M

3:14:03.70

287

Raymond Austin

250

52

279

19:54.00

39:48/M

03:54.00

259

1:30:06.40

16.5mph

02:30.70

290

1:17:40.40

15:38/M

3:14:05.50

288

Christine Vuskalns

90

48

285

21:08.55

42:16/M

03:51.45

287

1:52:03.70

13.3mph

02:32.50

286

1:06:39.30

13:25/M

3:26:15.50

289

Dale Jones

265

53

286

21:59.30

43:58/M

05:10.65

288

1:55:31.80

12.9mph

01:18.90

285

1:06:00.90

13:17/M

3:30:01.55

290

Pamela Jones

266

52

290

26:02.25

52:04/M

06:20.40

284

1:46:58.15

13.9mph

01:19.90

288

1:15:20.85

15:09/M

3:36:01.55



Find more triathlons in Indiana