2010 Mighty Mississinewa Triathlon

Overall Results

September 11, 2010


Mattoonmulltisport.com
 

Age Group

 

------- Swim -------

------- T1 -------

------- Bike -------

------- T2 -------

------- Run -------

Total

Place

Name

Bib No

Age

Gender

Rnk

Time

Pace

Rnk

Time

Pace

Rnk

Time

Rate

Rnk

Time

Pace

Rnk

Time

Pace

Time

1

Ashley Kent

174

40

M

1

07:57.20

28:24

1

00:38.65

 

1

41:27.35

24.0

1

00:29.95

 

1

22:36.60

6:02

1:13:09.75

2

Mike Hermanson

69

23

M

3

08:33.65

30:32

2

00:55.40

 

2

41:55.40

23.8

2

00:38.70

 

2

22:24.25

5:58

1:14:27.40

3

Bob Bragg

15

45

M

6

09:19.10

33:16

5

01:22.60

 

4

43:56.65

22.7

5

01:03.70

 

3

22:39.50

6:02

1:18:21.55

4

Matthew Burrell

219

37

M

32

10:47.65

38:31

17

00:55.50

 

3

42:00.85

23.7

3

00:36.95

 

4

24:46.70

6:36

1:19:07.65

5

John Stroup

186

41

M

22

10:18.10

36:47

14

01:11.30

 

9

43:34.00

22.9

9

00:55.15

 

5

24:07.65

6:26

1:20:06.20

6

Mark Massengill

92

26

M

9

09:39.30

34:28

6

01:24.20

 

13

44:55.20

22.2

10

00:43.10

 

6

23:44.55

6:20

1:20:26.35

7

Tim Steenbergh

178

39

M

55

11:58.65

42:44

42

00:41.85

 

15

44:46.50

22.2

15

01:03.40

 

7

23:24.70

6:14

1:21:55.10

8

Kip Miller

184

50

M

39

11:09.00

39:49

33

01:12.35

 

5

42:24.75

23.5

6

00:58.95

 

8

26:35.65

7:05

1:22:20.70

9

Diana Schowe

129

45

F

21

10:13.95

36:29

16

01:23.60

 

8

43:16.30

23.0

7

00:52.15

 

9

27:14.35

7:16

1:23:00.35

10

JEFF ESHELMAN

214

52

M

27

10:31.40

37:34

12

00:54.40

 

7

43:26.90

22.9

8

01:01.90

 

10

27:33.25

7:21

1:23:27.85

11

curt taylor

231

39

M

8

09:35.15

34:14

10

01:45.40

 

16

46:34.50

21.4

19

01:59.90

 

11

24:33.80

6:33

1:24:28.75

12

DWIGHT MCCURDY

93

22

M

16

09:58.25

35:36

8

01:11.00

 

31

50:03.95

19.9

31

01:25.35

 

12

21:55.45

5:51

1:24:34.00

13

Ben Cooper

39

28

M

61

12:12.00

43:34

49

01:10.10

 

18

44:55.95

22.2

18

01:10.25

 

13

25:15.15

6:44

1:24:43.45

14

john gardner

57

50

M

44

11:18.80

40:21

35

01:05.80

 

12

43:32.70

22.9

11

00:59.25

 

14

27:53.90

7:26

1:24:50.45

15

Bryce Conway

215

29

M

45

11:21.35

40:32

41

01:19.10

 

11

43:12.65

23.1

13

01:49.85

 

15

27:10.20

7:15

1:24:53.15

16

Benjamin Chiu

26

43

M

26

10:28.70

37:23

13

00:58.95

 

6

43:18.60

23.0

4

00:45.50

 

16

29:52.35

7:58

1:25:24.10

17

Dean Schmidlapp

128

50

M

13

09:57.05

35:32

9

01:12.70

 

17

46:46.70

21.3

16

01:03.80

 

17

27:11.55

7:15

1:26:11.80

18

Joshua Meador

95

32

M

7

09:31.50

33:59

4

01:07.80

 

14

46:39.10

21.4

14

00:56.90

 

18

28:13.25

7:31

1:26:28.55

19

David Williams

225

29

M

40

11:10.40

39:53

26

00:53.20

 

10

43:40.20

22.8

12

01:28.10

 

19

29:41.15

7:55

1:26:53.05

20

Nathan O'Rourke

180

29

M

19

10:09.90

36:15

15

01:22.65

 

32

50:00.45

19.9

30

01:04.65

 

20

25:00.95

6:40

1:27:38.60

21

Michael Kaltenmark

80

30

M

42

11:14.75

40:07

36

01:16.25

 

30

48:27.10

20.6

29

00:58.70

 

21

26:08.75

6:58

1:28:05.55

22

Jason Hix

70

37

M

54

11:56.55

42:37

55

01:53.10

 

40

49:19.95

20.2

38

00:59.20

 

22

24:27.90

6:31

1:28:36.70

23

george mesalam

97

43

M

62

12:12.30

43:34

68

01:57.05

 

34

47:39.15

20.9

37

01:32.10

 

23

26:00.15

6:56

1:29:20.75

24

Charles Summerland

139

30

M

5

09:00.70

32:09

3

01:11.15

 

22

49:05.95

20.3

24

01:32.45

 

24

28:52.35

7:42

1:29:42.60

25

Jared Florence

53

35

M

100

13:26.80

47:59

100

02:08.50

 

27

44:35.30

22.3

26

01:03.90

 

25

28:52.75

7:42

1:30:07.25

 
 

------- Swim -------

------- T1 -------

------- Bike -------

------- T2 -------

------- Run -------

Total

Place

Name

Bib No

Age

Gender

Rnk

Time

Pace

Rnk

Time

Pace

Rnk

Time

Rate

Rnk

Time

Pace

Rnk

Time

Pace

Time

26

Todd Eagan

45

47

M

25

10:26.40

37:16

7

00:42.20

 

19

47:18.15

21.1

17

00:54.25

 

26

31:10.20

8:19

1:30:31.20

27

andrew keffaber

232

33

M

133

15:19.55

54:42

113

01:01.95

 

63

49:15.45

20.2

68

01:35.30

 

27

23:40.70

6:19

1:30:52.95

28

Jan Hawkins

65

45

M

57

12:00.50

42:51

46

01:11.55

 

29

47:33.70

20.9

32

01:58.15

 

28

28:16.75

7:32

1:31:00.65

29

Josh Freeman

55

19

M

91

13:12.90

47:09

97

02:19.75

 

66

50:36.80

19.7

62

00:39.40

 

29

24:17.80

6:29

1:31:06.65

30

Scott Hemmeger

67

51

M

34

10:55.45

38:59

40

01:41.20

 

20

46:05.20

21.6

23

02:04.05

 

30

30:24.75

8:06

1:31:10.65

31

Kyle Shoemaker

177

32

M

41

11:12.00

40:00

43

01:32.80

 

21

46:30.45

21.4

20

01:10.70

 

31

31:17.75

8:21

1:31:43.70

32

Nick Kocher

84

28

M

73

12:41.85

45:18

53

01:01.95

 

46

49:57.20

19.9

41

00:41.65

 

32

27:39.70

7:22

1:32:02.35

33

Christopher Pontorno

117

38

M

33

10:50.00

38:41

39

01:45.00

 

41

50:37.05

19.7

39

00:57.20

 

33

28:04.10

7:29

1:32:13.35

34

Kami Meador

96

28

F

23

10:20.35

36:54

20

01:35.25

 

43

51:26.90

19.4

40

00:47.40

 

34

28:09.40

7:30

1:32:19.30

35

luke rasmussen

229

21

M

18

10:08.50

36:11

23

01:48.90

 

23

47:24.70

21.0

25

01:37.85

 

35

31:28.70

8:23

1:32:28.65

36

Gene Faron

50

49

M

77

12:45.70

45:32

61

01:10.10

 

58

51:10.00

19.5

57

01:20.50

 

36

26:02.55

6:57

1:32:28.85

37

Jonathan Broyles

60

23

M

72

12:35.80

44:56

62

01:21.05

 

55

50:57.70

19.5

60

01:51.20

 

37

25:45.05

6:52

1:32:30.80

38

cody cross

40

24

M

36

10:57.25

39:06

38

01:37.05

 

35

49:31.15

20.1

35

01:03.75

 

38

29:22.10

7:50

1:32:31.30

39

Lance Colson

38

41

M

142

15:45.90

56:15

144

02:34.65

 

62

47:12.65

21.1

56

00:46.90

 

39

26:16.30

7:00

1:32:36.40

40

Joe Weaver

155

22

M

95

13:19.55

47:34

82

01:31.55

 

59

50:14.95

19.8

51

00:29.65

 

40

27:07.95

7:14

1:32:43.65

41

Kevin Truelove

145

53

M

49

11:38.15

41:33

47

01:37.50

 

24

46:18.50

21.5

21

00:53.65

 

41

32:38.85

8:42

1:33:06.65

42

Chuck Hasbrook

63

60

M

24

10:22.90

37:01

11

01:00.30

 

26

48:18.70

20.6

22

01:01.05

 

42

32:36.20

8:42

1:33:19.15

43

Ryan Sweet

141

35

M

51

11:53.15

42:26

67

02:13.15

 

67

52:09.00

19.1

64

00:43.20

 

43

26:58.55

7:11

1:33:57.05

44

Wes Delks

41

18

M

86

12:59.95

46:22

73

01:17.70

 

69

52:16.80

19.1

67

00:34.60

 

44

26:58.10

7:11

1:34:07.15

45

Matt Murphy

105

24

M

37

10:58.40

39:10

45

02:05.80

 

42

50:15.05

19.8

49

01:57.45

 

45

29:01.50

7:44

1:34:18.20

46

Alex Lloyd

88

25

M

107

13:41.65

48:52

101

01:54.15

 

37

46:33.45

21.4

36

01:06.90

 

46

31:08.20

8:18

1:34:24.35

47

Bartley Barkman

185

43

M

47

11:32.65

41:11

52

02:01.30

 

39

49:29.45

20.1

42

01:22.85

 

47

30:01.90

8:00

1:34:28.15

48

Greg Tonagel

203

30

M

69

12:31.95

44:42

72

01:42.15

 

70

52:22.50

19.0

71

00:49.50

 

48

27:08.00

7:14

1:34:34.10

49

Jack Johnson

201

50

M

38

11:01.40

39:21

37

01:31.70

 

51

51:46.95

19.2

55

01:35.55

 

49

28:39.85

7:38

1:34:35.45

50

Todd Brandenburg

16

43

M

59

12:08.45

43:20

77

02:28.75

 

48

49:14.80

20.2

47

01:16.15

 

50

29:27.95

7:51

1:34:36.10

 
 

------- Swim -------

------- T1 -------

------- Bike -------

------- T2 -------

------- Run -------

Total

Place

Name

Bib No

Age

Gender

Rnk

Time

Pace

Rnk

Time

Pace

Rnk

Time

Rate

Rnk

Time

Pace

Rnk

Time

Pace

Time

51

Cody Williams

158

32

M

12

09:55.20

35:25

18

01:56.60

 

38

50:20.55

19.8

46

02:36.95

 

51

30:18.30

8:05

1:35:07.60

52

richard roberts

236

54

M

30

10:42.45

38:13

34

01:39.20

 

28

48:17.75

20.6

28

01:13.60

 

52

33:18.45

8:53

1:35:11.45

53

Bryan Wight

157

23

M

70

12:33.30

44:49

54

01:15.05

 

47

49:56.00

19.9

45

01:03.70

 

53

31:27.10

8:23

1:36:15.15

54

craig moore

235

33

M

112

13:50.40

49:24

111

02:25.85

 

57

48:45.50

20.4

59

01:40.40

 

54

29:43.55

7:55

1:36:25.70

55

Mary Cockburn

33

29

F

63

12:16.75

43:49

58

01:35.20

 

49

50:04.30

19.9

53

01:42.95

 

55

31:09.10

8:18

1:36:48.30

56

Lory Michael

99

39

F

74

12:42.65

45:21

71

01:28.90

 

65

51:27.20

19.4

65

01:20.40

 

56

30:09.70

8:02

1:37:08.85

57

Gustavo Yacaman

160

19

M

71

12:34.80

44:53

66

01:29.55

 

36

48:02.45

20.7

33

00:51.95

 

57

34:10.50

9:07

1:37:09.25

58

Troy Michael

100

44

M

85

12:58.20

46:19

98

02:36.05

 

77

52:07.10

19.1

75

01:18.90

 

58

28:12.80

7:31

1:37:13.05

59

William Ditzler

43

44

M

111

13:47.30

49:14

92

01:36.55

 

75

51:46.05

19.2

72

00:38.85

 

59

29:35.65

7:53

1:37:24.40

60

Douglas Phillips

115

48

M

29

10:41.40

38:09

29

01:28.70

 

45

51:15.40

19.4

43

01:09.35

 

60

32:53.65

8:46

1:37:28.50

61

Mindy Webster

192

25

F

28

10:38.70

37:59

27

01:25.25

 

68

54:20.65

18.3

70

00:59.95

 

61

30:07.55

8:02

1:37:32.10

62

Aaron Clark

28

34

M

97

13:24.15

47:51

89

01:50.00

 

33

46:20.35

21.5

34

01:34.65

 

62

34:23.25

9:10

1:37:32.40

63

Pete Dupont

44

45

M

68

12:29.40

44:35

56

01:20.70

 

64

51:48.25

19.2

61

01:08.50

 

63

30:51.25

8:14

1:37:38.10

64

Travis Ehlen

47

33

M

89

13:10.20

47:01

83

01:41.55

 

56

50:03.60

19.9

54

00:59.35

 

64

31:53.05

8:30

1:37:47.75

65

Brian Myers

106

47

M

81

12:51.20

45:54

80

01:48.50

 

53

49:51.45

20.0

48

00:43.55

 

65

32:36.50

8:42

1:37:51.20

66

jim lorts

89

52

M

17

10:01.30

35:46

44

02:56.90

 

25

46:42.65

21.3

27

01:34.50

 

66

36:38.60

9:46

1:37:53.95

67

Aimee Odum

109

21

F

43

11:16.95

40:14

48

02:03.60

 

54

51:26.35

19.4

63

02:08.00

 

67

31:06.05

8:18

1:38:00.95

68

Aaron Kirk

83

36

M

141

15:38.80

55:50

127

01:33.10

 

73

49:48.85

20.0

73

01:11.20

 

68

29:53.50

7:58

1:38:05.45

69

Richard Halderman

62

42

M

121

14:38.70

52:16

137

03:15.40

 

72

49:00.65

20.3

78

02:16.05

 

69

29:00.40

7:44

1:38:11.20

70

Jeff Clifton

31

37

M

65

12:19.25

43:59

59

01:34.75

 

91

55:38.40

17.9

86

00:52.20

 

70

28:30.05

7:36

1:38:54.65

71

Steven Martinsky

175

36

M

88

13:02.15

46:33

65

00:59.50

 

60

51:06.15

19.5

58

01:30.50

 

71

32:22.15

8:38

1:39:00.45

72

Bart Christian

27

21

M

167

18:17.95

65:18

167

02:41.45

 

102

49:48.70

20.0

101

01:35.75

 

72

26:38.40

7:06

1:39:02.25

73

Marc Holderead

72

28

M

108

13:42.75

48:56

105

02:14.30

 

105

55:08.15

18.1

97

00:37.40

 

73

27:26.30

7:19

1:39:08.90

74

Kim Larsen

86

49

F

31

10:44.80

38:20

19

01:09.05

 

50

52:21.40

19.0

50

01:10.30

 

74

33:43.55

8:59

1:39:09.10

75

Rudy Vugteveen

149

32

M

105

13:37.90

48:38

114

02:47.20

 

94

53:30.95

18.6

98

01:49.25

 

75

27:37.45

7:22

1:39:22.75

 
 

------- Swim -------

------- T1 -------

------- Bike -------

------- T2 -------

------- Run -------

Total

Place

Name

Bib No

Age

Gender

Rnk

Time

Pace

Rnk

Time

Pace

Rnk

Time

Rate

Rnk

Time

Pace

Rnk

Time

Pace

Time

76

Jim Haughn

64

48

M

90

13:12.45

47:09

85

01:47.30

 

44

48:24.75

20.6

44

01:17.20

 

76

34:42.20

9:15

1:39:23.90

77

Jonathan Kingston

212

37

M

127

14:54.80

53:13

123

02:10.20

 

96

53:14.00

18.7

92

00:40.30

 

77

28:27.30

7:35

1:39:26.60

78

Chris Bishop

11

35

M

92

13:13.80

47:12

69

00:56.25

 

71

52:29.80

19.0

69

00:38.65

 

78

32:17.15

8:37

1:39:35.65

79

Marie Coffman

35

29

F

53

11:56.30

42:37

60

01:58.50

 

82

54:22.70

18.3

76

00:50.20

 

79

30:37.50

8:10

1:39:45.20

80

Mike Miller

101

35

M

76

12:45.15

45:32

104

03:01.15

 

93

54:05.75

18.4

96

01:41.35

 

80

28:13.70

7:31

1:39:47.10

81

Terry Anderson

3

57

F

35

10:55.80

38:59

31

01:22.90

 

88

56:42.35

17.6

88

01:31.80

 

81

29:59.15

8:00

1:40:32.00

82

Christopher Beebe

10

27

M

14

09:57.10

35:32

30

02:15.80

 

89

57:08.30

17.4

84

00:52.90

 

82

30:26.95

8:07

1:40:41.05

83

Andrea Lehr

87

35

F

125

14:43.40

52:34

106

01:19.50

 

86

52:40.85

18.9

82

01:10.45

 

83

30:50.90

8:13

1:40:45.10

84

Lauren Shirey

134

19

F

75

12:43.45

45:25

87

02:23.65

 

112

57:37.35

17.3

108

00:35.65

 

84

27:32.70

7:21

1:40:52.80

85

ROBERT MCCURDY

94

49

M

52

11:55.30

42:34

70

02:16.00

 

78

53:32.65

18.6

81

02:05.25

 

85

32:39.60

8:42

1:42:28.80

86

Jon Kunze

85

24

M

50

11:45.70

41:58

50

01:43.20

 

76

54:06.00

18.4

79

01:42.45

 

86

33:14.50

8:52

1:42:31.85

87

Daniel Wyant

162

21

M

147

16:03.00

57:19

140

01:56.00

 

80

50:05.00

19.9

74

00:51.15

 

87

33:41.40

8:59

1:42:36.55

88

Linda Marvin

91

36

F

20

10:13.20

36:29

25

01:47.60

 

52

52:20.70

19.0

52

01:15.35

 

88

37:25.80

9:59

1:43:02.65

89

Cindy Ehlen

46

33

F

99

13:25.80

47:55

93

01:59.70

 

107

55:54.95

17.8

103

01:14.20

 

89

30:32.10

8:09

1:43:06.75

90

Tim Voss

148

52

M

83

12:54.95

46:04

78

01:43.05

 

85

54:04.75

18.4

87

01:45.70

 

90

32:43.30

8:43

1:43:11.75

91

Amy Rentschler

122

22

F

98

13:25.70

47:55

79

01:12.85

 

83

53:56.30

18.5

77

00:34.10

 

91

34:05.65

9:05

1:43:14.60

92

Amy Fletcher

52

42

F

87

13:01.15

46:29

63

00:56.30

 

81

54:19.75

18.3

80

01:21.50

 

92

33:45.60

9:00

1:43:24.30

93

Jason Black

12

29

M

48

11:36.95

41:26

64

02:23.45

 

87

54:43.60

18.2

85

01:35.70

 

93

33:07.00

8:50

1:43:26.70

94

steve Adams

228

59

M

60

12:09.85

43:24

99

03:24.60

 

79

52:15.25

19.1

83

02:06.70

 

94

33:39.85

8:58

1:43:36.25

95

Erin Chaney

25

38

M

137

15:28.25

55:14

116

01:15.85

 

98

53:42.60

18.5

95

01:01.80

 

95

32:11.30

8:35

1:43:39.80

96

Jared Coffman

34

32

M

145

15:47.95

56:22

139

02:07.75

 

111

54:20.25

18.3

106

00:49.45

 

96

30:38.75

8:10

1:43:44.15

97

craig jerhagar

222

33

M

64

12:18.95

43:56

75

02:08.60

 

101

56:09.80

17.7

93

00:39.15

 

97

33:06.80

8:50

1:44:23.30

98

neil tate

210

59

M

78

12:48.70

45:43

134

04:57.70

 

114

55:09.35

18.1

118

02:19.00

 

98

29:52.25

7:58

1:45:07.00

99

Justin Smith

138

29

M

149

16:11.25

57:48

149

02:42.70

 

113

53:58.90

18.5

115

01:55.20

 

99

30:36.00

8:10

1:45:24.05

100

Thomas Zumbrun

161

20

M

101

13:26.95

47:59

81

01:22.05

 

95

55:11.65

18.0

91

00:58.55

 

100

34:33.00

9:13

1:45:32.20

 
 

------- Swim -------

------- T1 -------

------- Bike -------

------- T2 -------

------- Run -------

Total

Place

Name

Bib No

Age

Gender

Rnk

Time

Pace

Rnk

Time

Pace

Rnk

Time

Rate

Rnk

Time

Pace

Rnk

Time

Pace

Time

101

Kirby Carlson

24

24

M

131

15:15.75

54:28

133

02:28.30

 

106

53:23.25

18.7

105

01:43.10

 

101

32:42.35

8:43

1:45:32.75

102

Kathryn Touloukian

216

50

F

67

12:27.90

44:28

57

01:22.45

 

61

51:37.70

19.3

66

01:40.90

 

102

38:31.40

10:16

1:45:40.35

103

Holly Ward

151

39

F

113

13:59.95

49:56

112

02:19.65

 

120

57:23.20

17.4

116

01:13.60

 

103

30:51.60

8:14

1:45:48.00

104

Amy Densborn

42

39

F

126

14:48.80

52:51

126

02:20.50

 

108

54:38.10

18.2

109

01:47.55

 

104

32:46.40

8:44

1:46:21.35

105

Alan Beck

9

32

M

104

13:36.40

48:34

96

01:56.25

 

97

54:53.45

18.1

94

00:54.85

 

105

35:14.50

9:24

1:46:35.45

106

Mark Hamilton

183

44

M

4

08:57.55

31:58

24

03:02.25

 

90

57:30.05

17.3

99

02:24.50

 

106

35:00.70

9:20

1:46:55.05

107

Lauren Duffy

200

26

F

103

13:35.40

48:31

103

02:03.40

 

119

57:44.80

17.3

113

00:59.75

 

107

32:39.00

8:42

1:47:02.35

108

Jessica Tate

211

34

F

124

14:43.20

52:34

109

01:26.80

 

99

54:16.95

18.4

107

02:41.65

 

108

34:03.40

9:05

1:47:12.00

109

john rocchio

208

45

M

102

13:33.70

48:24

110

02:36.40

 

109

55:41.40

17.9

110

01:54.60

 

109

33:48.25

9:01

1:47:34.35

110

Bert Wasko

153

44

M

109

13:44.40

49:03

95

01:48.05

 

103

55:17.00

18.0

100

01:17.25

 

110

35:37.90

9:30

1:47:44.60

111

Connie Gamble

56

41

F

118

14:23.95

51:22

115

02:09.90

 

121

57:11.40

17.4

121

02:08.75

 

111

32:27.15

8:39

1:48:21.15

112

Matt Hostrawser

76

39

M

152

16:20.65

58:20

157

03:40.80

 

128

55:24.90

18.0

128

01:44.90

 

112

31:14.45

8:20

1:48:25.70

113

Wendell Kellett

81

49

M

56

12:00.05

42:51

74

02:20.45

 

84

54:20.30

18.3

89

01:53.30

 

113

38:13.65

10:11

1:48:47.75

114

Mark Zak

179

51

M

159

17:05.25

61:01

158

03:01.15

 

125

55:04.60

18.1

123

01:36.00

 

114

32:04.65

8:33

1:48:51.65

115

Michael Armfield

5

49

M

157

16:55.75

60:25

154

02:50.85

 

140

58:49.80

16.9

139

01:11.80

 

115

29:07.10

7:46

1:48:55.30

116

Duane Ullom

172

52

M

155

16:51.95

60:11

152

02:22.05

 

116

53:45.60

18.5

111

01:09.45

 

116

35:01.05

9:20

1:49:10.10

117

Al Mitchel

102

55

M

158

17:02.75

60:50

153

02:33.80

 

132

56:43.50

17.6

126

00:49.75

 

117

32:01.70

8:32

1:49:11.50

118

Kelli Halderman

61

42

F

123

14:43.10

52:34

141

03:19.00

 

122

56:12.70

17.7

129

03:07.55

 

118

31:58.55

8:31

1:49:20.90

119

Michael Clary

30

44

M

84

12:56.45

46:11

94

02:30.15

 

100

55:09.85

18.1

102

01:55.50

 

119

37:01.20

9:52

1:49:33.15

120

Ben Reed

121

45

M

11

09:52.90

35:14

32

02:26.50

 

110

59:50.20

16.6

119

03:15.70

 

120

34:43.55

9:15

1:50:08.85

121

matt whitesel

156

34

M

46

11:24.10

40:43

51

02:07.45

 

124

1:01:21.65

16.2

122

01:02.15

 

121

34:25.25

9:11

1:50:20.60

122

Michael Magers

90

44

M

135

15:22.15

54:53

132

02:16.10

 

118

55:30.75

17.9

114

01:14.45

 

122

36:02.30

9:37

1:50:25.75

123

Bruce Grossnickle

209

58

M

106

13:41.35

48:52

138

04:14.05

 

130

58:04.10

17.2

134

02:42.05

 

123

32:07.25

8:34

1:50:48.80

124

courtney dock

234

40

F

2

08:19.70

29:42

22

03:37.30

 

115

1:00:59.30

16.3

112

01:22.20

 

124

37:02.15

9:53

1:51:20.65

125

Jim Hix

71

67

M

164

18:09.55

64:49

170

04:07.05

 

134

54:30.00

18.3

133

01:08.80

 

125

33:36.10

8:58

1:51:31.50

 
 

------- Swim -------

------- T1 -------

------- Bike -------

------- T2 -------

------- Run -------

Total

Place

Name

Bib No

Age

Gender

Rnk

Time

Pace

Rnk

Time

Pace

Rnk

Time

Rate

Rnk

Time

Pace

Rnk

Time

Pace

Time

126

Julie Shoemaker

176

33

F

148

16:04.00

57:23

136

01:43.45

 

126

57:23.90

17.4

125

01:56.85

 

126

34:41.90

9:15

1:51:50.10

127

Eric Horst

199

44

M

114

14:05.40

50:18

118

02:49.10

 

123

57:54.90

17.2

120

00:51.40

 

127

36:13.65

9:39

1:51:54.45

128

Gretchen Moon

103

37

F

94

13:18.80

47:30

86

01:48.20

 

92

54:40.80

18.2

90

01:10.70

 

128

41:08.35

10:58

1:52:06.85

129

Tricia Harlow

188

30

F

130

15:12.90

54:17

124

01:53.70

 

138

1:00:51.15

16.4

135

01:02.15

 

129

33:49.35

9:01

1:52:49.25

130

Marla Shirey

135

43

F

129

15:10.95

54:10

129

02:08.10

 

147

1:02:11.25

16.0

144

01:13.50

 

130

32:21.70

8:38

1:53:05.50

131

Tommie Beattie

8

36

M

156

16:52.85

60:14

148

01:54.65

 

133

57:44.45

17.3

131

01:15.50

 

131

35:23.05

9:26

1:53:10.50

132

Emily Summers

140

25

F

122

14:40.35

52:23

131

02:47.20

 

137

1:00:19.45

16.5

136

01:17.00

 

132

35:03.10

9:21

1:54:07.10

133

Bob Clary

29

46

M

146

15:52.15

56:40

145

02:30.35

 

117

54:42.10

18.2

117

01:54.85

 

133

39:17.10

10:29

1:54:16.55

134

Angela Frizzell

198

22

F

15

09:58.05

35:36

28

02:10.25

 

129

1:03:27.20

15.7

124

01:12.50

 

134

37:38.70

10:02

1:54:26.70

135

Gary Phillips

116

40

M

140

15:38.10

55:50

146

02:47.60

 

146

1:00:52.65

16.4

140

00:52.30

 

135

34:20.80

9:09

1:54:31.45

136

David Cavanagh

217

38

M

150

16:12.70

57:51

151

02:54.65

 

144

59:53.35

16.6

141

01:12.50

 

136

35:02.00

9:21

1:55:15.20

137

Heather Jenneman

78

37

F

139

15:36.70

55:43

120

01:25.40

 

145

1:02:00.40

16.1

145

01:45.15

 

137

34:49.00

9:17

1:55:36.65

138

Julia Walters

150

17

F

10

09:49.45

35:04

21

02:07.05

 

148

1:07:44.90

14.7

142

00:38.80

 

138

35:18.70

9:25

1:55:38.90

139

Gwen Michael

98

14

F

93

13:14.30

47:16

90

02:02.15

 

141

1:03:29.90

15.7

138

01:01.20

 

139

36:07.45

9:38

1:55:55.00

140

Amy Cockburn

32

31

F

136

15:25.80

55:04

125

01:43.30

 

127

58:07.25

17.1

127

01:54.15

 

140

38:55.50

10:23

1:56:06.00

141

Nils Anderson

2

21

M

160

17:16.90

61:40

162

03:09.75

 

139

57:59.45

17.2

143

02:02.30

 

141

35:44.50

9:32

1:56:12.90

142

Yvonne Schaefer

127

40

F

138

15:36.70

55:43

122

01:28.10

 

131

59:10.80

16.8

132

01:35.40

 

142

38:39.20

10:18

1:56:30.20

143

Michael Gualtieri

195

26

M

58

12:07.65

43:16

102

03:30.30

 

157

1:07:11.55

14.8

158

01:37.10

 

143

32:14.25

8:36

1:56:40.85

144

Susan Pyeatt

119

44

F

163

18:08.40

64:46

160

02:12.00

 

160

1:02:49.20

15.9

157

01:10.00

 

144

32:25.85

8:39

1:56:45.45

145

Lisa Horst

75

45

F

110

13:44.65

49:03

107

02:21.60

 

136

1:01:31.20

16.2

137

02:01.50

 

145

37:12.75

9:55

1:56:51.70

146

Dustin Heath

66

28

M

166

18:16.40

65:14

159

02:03.10

 

158

1:02:34.70

15.9

155

00:54.65

 

146

34:18.25

9:09

1:58:07.10

147

Michelle Pontorno

118

45

F

117

14:23.00

51:22

108

01:45.55

 

135

1:00:53.10

16.4

130

00:41.35

 

147

42:26.20

11:19

2:00:09.20

148

Pamela Wolfe

159

57

F

162

18:02.80

64:24

163

02:42.85

 

151

58:59.60

16.9

149

01:34.35

 

148

38:57.50

10:23

2:00:17.10

149

Jennifer Fox

54

35

F

80

12:50.75

45:50

84

02:04.80

 

152

1:05:44.50

15.2

150

00:53.00

 

149

39:15.25

10:28

2:00:48.30

150

Rebecca Richey

189

29

F

134

15:19.65

54:42

150

03:38.65

 

155

1:02:46.10

15.9

151

00:48.40

 

150

38:28.60

10:15

2:01:01.40

 
 

------- Swim -------

------- T1 -------

------- Bike -------

------- T2 -------

------- Run -------

Total

Place

Name

Bib No

Age

Gender

Rnk

Time

Pace

Rnk

Time

Pace

Rnk

Time

Rate

Rnk

Time

Pace

Rnk

Time

Pace

Time

151

Craig Smith

137

58

M

154

16:45.05

59:49

161

03:36.50

 

156

1:01:26.10

16.2

161

04:25.40

 

151

35:32.90

9:29

2:01:45.95

152

Denise Pearson

113

53

F

153

16:23.65

58:31

147

02:16.10

 

143

1:00:13.40

16.5

148

02:23.75

 

152

41:18.15

11:01

2:02:35.05

153

Abby White

205

26

F

96

13:23.50

47:48

155

06:28.75

 

166

1:07:10.05

14.8

166

03:00.20

 

153

32:48.35

8:45

2:02:50.85

154

Corinne Jordan

79

51

F

128

15:02.10

53:41

130

02:19.85

 

142

1:01:27.95

16.2

146

02:01.00

 

154

42:26.50

11:19

2:03:17.40

155

Carrie Gruel

22

43

F

132

15:18.95

54:39

143

02:52.75

 

150

1:01:32.55

16.2

147

01:17.30

 

155

42:23.20

11:18

2:03:24.75

156

Lisa Andrews

4

41

F

144

15:46.50

56:19

121

01:16.95

 

149

1:02:39.90

15.9

152

02:52.40

 

156

40:49.20

10:53

2:03:24.95

157

Lacy Shirey

133

14

F

116

14:17.50

51:01

117

02:33.80

 

163

1:07:52.15

14.7

163

02:51.40

 

157

35:58.10

9:35

2:03:32.95

158

Noah Tinsley

182

16

M

66

12:19.70

43:59

76

02:11.10

 

153

1:06:35.90

15.0

153

02:06.15

 

158

41:04.45

10:57

2:04:17.30

159

Terry Tompkins

144

64

M

143

15:46.15

56:19

142

02:25.10

 

154

1:03:23.35

15.7

154

02:05.25

 

159

40:55.65

10:55

2:04:35.50

160

Jon Slaughter

136

34

M

165

18:15.25

65:11

166

02:37.90

 

167

1:06:58.50

14.9

165

00:51.70

 

160

36:06.70

9:38

2:04:50.05

161

Curt Griggs

59

60

M

115

14:07.65

50:25

119

02:50.65

 

104

53:59.30

18.5

104

01:40.90

 

161

52:20.75

13:57

2:04:59.25

162

Andy Smith

21

49

M

175

25:30.65

91:04

174

02:51.30

 

165

58:10.50

17.1

164

01:23.25

 

162

38:28.25

10:15

2:06:23.95

163

Christopher Ogden

204

27

M

169

19:15.20

68:45

171

04:37.60

 

168

1:07:03.75

14.9

168

03:05.45

 

163

32:48.85

8:45

2:06:50.85

164

greg nunnelly

108

38

M

119

14:28.65

51:40

135

03:18.70

 

161

1:05:39.15

15.2

160

02:04.45

 

164

41:30.50

11:04

2:07:01.45

165

W Warnock

152

60

M

171

19:45.75

70:32

169

02:29.40

 

162

1:01:32.70

16.2

159

01:02.00

 

165

44:32.75

11:53

2:09:22.60

166

James Pavlik

190

35

M

172

21:54.00

78:13

172

03:26.40

 

159

57:40.35

17.3

156

00:52.25

 

166

48:55.30

13:03

2:12:48.30

167

Ann Vermilion

147

36

F

120

14:32.75

51:54

128

02:45.10

 

164

1:08:16.45

14.6

162

01:09.95

 

167

48:33.50

12:57

2:15:17.75

168

Stephanie Towne

143

22

F

161

17:28.95

62:23

156

02:25.75

 

173

1:17:03.30

12.9

171

01:21.35

 

168

38:46.40

10:20

2:17:05.75

169

Hannah Myers

107

24

F

170

19:24.85

69:17

168

02:29.75

 

170

1:11:33.05

13.9

169

01:54.65

 

169

41:52.35

11:10

2:17:14.65

170

John Off

111

53

M

177

28:16.75

**:57

175

03:41.95

 

174

1:06:13.35

15.0

172

01:06.05

 

170

38:52.55

10:22

2:18:10.65

171

Linda Hopkins

74

39

F

168

18:23.10

65:39

164

02:27.45

 

171

1:14:18.80

13.4

170

01:38.35

 

171

44:39.50

11:54

2:21:27.20

172

Janet Fawley

51

53

F

151

16:17.95

58:09

165

04:34.75

 

169

1:10:24.55

14.1

167

01:37.10

 

172

53:49.70

14:21

2:26:44.05

173

Jessica Off

110

19

F

79

12:50.00

45:50

91

02:33.50

 

175

1:30:20.55

11.0

173

01:07.70

 

173

46:01.40

12:16

2:32:53.15

174

Lisa Bauer

173

53

F

176

27:45.55

99:06

176

08:44.75

 

176

1:16:42.45

13.0

174

32:32.90

 

174

56:35.25

15:05

3:22:20.90

175

Jayma Watkins

154

55

F

178

28:18.70

**:04

177

08:14.80

 

177

1:40:48.60

9.88

175

08:24.95

 

175

1:10:29.85

18:48

3:36:16.90

 

Clydesdale/Athena

 

------- Swim -------

------- T1 -------

------- Bike -------

------- T2 -------

------- Run -------

Total

Place

Name

Bib No

Age

Gender

Rnk

Time

Pace

Rnk

Time

Pace

Rnk

Time

Rate

Rnk

Time

Pace

Rnk

Time

Pace

Time

1

tom mathews

227

47

M

3

11:12.85

40:00

3

02:01.85

 

1

43:12.15

23.1

1

01:29.20

 

1

27:28.20

7:19

1:25:24.25

2

Andrew Arrendale

7

28

M

4

11:22.75

40:36

2

01:27.75

 

3

50:25.20

19.8

3

00:58.70

 

2

27:02.15

7:13

1:31:16.55

3

Scott Sheets

181

45

M

5

11:34.40

41:19

5

02:07.20

 

2

48:23.75

20.6

2

01:46.10

 

3

30:47.45

8:13

1:34:38.90

4

Brad Phillips

114

28

M

10

12:24.55

44:17

4

01:12.90

 

5

52:10.00

19.1

5

01:46.90

 

4

31:05.10

8:17

1:38:39.45

5

Ty Henderson

68

28

M

8

12:06.80

43:13

9

03:10.75

 

8

53:37.45

18.6

8

01:11.65

 

5

30:32.80

8:09

1:40:39.45

6

Jordan Schaaf

126

24

M

9

12:21.50

44:06

10

03:11.60

 

10

56:08.45

17.7

10

00:52.15

 

6

31:13.65

8:19

1:43:47.35

7

STephen AKins

1

32

M

12

13:21.50

47:41

11

02:17.90

 

6

51:45.90

19.2

6

01:16.85

 

7

35:09.80

9:22

1:43:51.95

8

Andy Melton

207

36

M

14

13:56.80

49:46

14

02:23.70

 

4

49:01.75

20.3

4

01:24.90

 

8

37:13.65

9:55

1:44:00.80

9

Chris Vermilion

196

32

M

6

11:53.65

42:26

7

02:29.05

 

11

57:26.40

17.3

12

01:54.65

 

9

30:41.20

8:11

1:44:24.95

10

Aaron Vermilion

146

39

M

7

12:00.75

42:51

6

01:50.90

 

7

53:51.60

18.5

7

01:25.65

 

10

38:05.25

10:09

1:47:14.15

11

blake thalheimer

224

28

M

2

10:46.05

38:27

1

02:01.45

 

9

57:38.60

17.3

9

01:11.00

 

11

36:14.55

9:40

1:47:51.65

12

Seth Elzinga

48

35

M

13

13:39.85

48:45

13

02:32.75

 

12

55:41.95

17.9

11

01:01.75

 

12

34:56.90

9:19

1:47:53.20

13

Roger Younce

194

26

M

17

15:15.15

54:28

17

03:46.25

 

17

58:50.35

16.9

16

01:11.75

 

13

30:28.60

8:07

1:49:32.10

14

Jeff Clark

220

27

M

20

17:54.45

63:56

20

03:24.60

 

16

56:24.35

17.7

17

02:31.05

 

14

30:07.55

8:02

1:50:22.00

15

Trey Boswell

14

26

M

15

14:11.45

50:39

15

02:45.05

 

15

59:19.90

16.8

14

01:47.30

 

15

33:55.55

9:03

1:51:59.25

16

Mark Hoover

73

52

M

16

15:07.35

53:59

16

02:34.15

 

13

54:39.05

18.2

13

01:55.35

 

16

42:34.75

11:21

1:56:50.65

17

jeff castetter

230

41

M

18

16:58.75

60:36

18

03:19.80

 

14

55:43.30

17.9

15

02:06.40

 

17

41:25.55

11:03

1:59:33.80

18

mike tilley

142

43

M

1

10:38.20

37:59

8

04:04.25

 

18

1:05:13.60

15.3

18

01:15.05

 

18

41:23.80

11:02

2:02:34.90

19

Derek Hammer

187

36

M

19

17:50.75

63:41

19

03:09.75

 

19

59:54.80

16.6

20

01:54.10

 

19

41:19.75

11:01

2:04:09.15

20

KATRINA BLASIUS

13

35

F

22

19:06.10

68:13

21

02:14.30

 

20

59:46.35

16.7

19

01:33.95

 

20

42:31.25

11:20

2:05:11.95

21

Traci Vermilion

197

31

F

21

18:49.70

67:12

22

03:03.95

 

22

1:12:48.40

13.7

22

02:13.20

 

21

43:58.20

11:43

2:20:53.45

22

doug bourne

221

43

M

24

29:23.65

**:56

24

06:22.35

 

23

1:01:22.95

16.2

23

01:42.40

 

22

43:03.45

11:29

2:21:54.80

23

Kim Orzech

112

39

F

11

13:05.30

46:44

12

03:00.75

 

21

1:13:40.35

13.5

21

01:50.85

 

23

52:43.95

14:03

2:24:21.20

 

Male Team

 

------- Swim -------

------- T1 -------

------- Bike -------

------- T2 -------

------- Run -------

Total

Place

Name

Bib No

Age

Gender

Rnk

Time

Pace

Rnk

Time

Pace

Rnk

Time

Rate

Rnk

Time

Pace

Rnk

Time

Pace

Time

1

Team Marion Bike

202

52

M

4

13:31.00

48:16

4

00:37.70

 

1

42:12.65

23.6

1

00:42.05

 

1

23:47.95

6:21

1:20:51.35

2

Team Smith

170

26

M

1

09:03.85

32:19

1

00:34.75

 

2

49:47.15

20.0

2

00:29.55

 

2

27:03.20

7:13

1:26:58.50

3

Team Knight

206

36

M

3

10:49.00

38:38

3

00:31.80

 

3

48:35.75

20.5

3

00:35.15

 

3

32:13.15

8:35

1:32:44.85

4

Team Fullmer

165

62

M

5

13:49.80

49:21

5

00:54.30

 

4

50:37.95

19.7

4

00:31.85

 

4

28:57.25

7:43

1:34:51.15

5

Team price

169

62

M

2

09:55.00

35:25

2

01:00.30

 

5

1:00:44.85

16.4

5

00:55.35

 

5

27:41.55

7:23

1:40:17.05

6

team orzech

233

M

 

 

 

6

15:07.75

 

6

1:13:40.90

13.5

6

01:51.30

 

6

52:41.35

14:03

2:23:21.30

 

Female Team

 

------- Swim -------

------- T1 -------

------- Bike -------

------- T2 -------

------- Run -------

Total

Place

Name

Bib No

Age

Gender

Rnk

Time

Pace

Rnk

Time

Pace

Rnk

Time

Rate

Rnk

Time

Pace

Rnk

Time

Pace

Time

1

Team Elzinga

164

33

F

2

10:44.50

38:20

2

00:50.95

 

2

1:05:16.95

15.3

2

00:30.10

 

1

32:14.30

8:36

1:49:36.80

2

Team Munday

167

40

F

1

10:36.25

37:51

1

00:43.00

 

1

56:19.35

17.7

1

00:31.45

 

2

44:12.40

11:47

1:52:22.45

 

Coed Team

 

------- Swim -------

------- T1 -------

------- Bike -------

------- T2 -------

------- Run -------

Total

Place

Name

Bib No

Age

Gender

Rnk

Time

Pace

Rnk

Time

Pace

Rnk

Time

Rate

Rnk

Time

Pace

Rnk

Time

Pace

Time

1

Team Steele

171

60

M

2

10:46.95

38:27

2

00:52.20

 

2

52:25.55

19.0

2

00:33.60

 

1

30:53.10

8:14

1:35:31.40

2

Team Delks

163

50

M

1

10:01.05

35:46

1

00:50.95

 

1

51:48.85

19.2

1

00:51.95

 

2

34:05.35

9:05

1:37:38.15

3

Team Green

193

46

M

3

11:20.45

40:29

3

00:59.40

 

3

58:13.75

17.1

3

00:47.45

 

3

26:54.55

7:10

1:38:15.60

4

Team Myers

168

64

M

5

23:40.20

84:31

5

00:45.60

 

4

55:33.05

17.9

4

00:37.50

 

4

29:26.00

7:51

1:50:02.35

5

Team McLeland

166

53

M

4

14:08.80

50:29

4

00:49.15

 

5

1:08:04.40

14.6

5

00:37.20

 

5

37:35.80

10:01

2:01:15.35

 

Family Team

 

------- Swim -------

------- T1 -------

------- Bike -------

------- T2 -------

------- Run -------

Total

Place

Name

Bib No

Age

Gender

Rnk

Time

Pace

Rnk

Time

Pace

Rnk

Time

Rate

Rnk

Time

Pace

Rnk

Time

Pace

Time

1

Team Burchell

191

50

M

1

10:25.10

37:12

1

00:42.55

 

1

46:14.15

21.5

1

00:39.15

 

1

38:29.20

10:16

1:36:30.15

2

team beebe

223

M

 

 

 

2

20:38.50

 

2

49:48.60

20.0

2

00:30.50

 

2

32:17.60

8:37

1:43:15.20

 

Fat Tire

 

------- Swim -------

------- T1 -------

------- Bike -------

------- T2 -------

------- Run -------

Total

Place

Name

Bib No

Age

Gender

Rnk

Time

Pace

Rnk

Time