2012 Sullivan Civic Center Triathlon Results

Overall Results

April 22, 2012 - Sullivan, Illinois 61951


Timing By ChampionChip 24/7
  ------------ Swim ------------ ------- T1 ------- ------------ Bike ------------ ------- T2 ------- ------------ Run ------------ Total
Place Name Bib No Age Gender Rnk Time Rate Rnk Time Rnk Time Rate Rnk Time Rnk Time Pace Time
1 Jeff Paul 17 32 M 11 5:59.25 2.51 4 0:33.20 2 27:01.65 26.0mph 2 0:30.85 2 16:43.40 5:24/M 50:48.35
2 Jared Milam 15 25 M 7 5:38.10 2.66 9 0:36.95 3 27:57.70 25.1mph 11 0:34.35 1 16:26.05 5:18/M 51:13.15
3 Christopher Sweet 4 33 M 9 5:46.50 2.60 1 0:25.50 5 28:37.25 24.5mph 7 0:33.20 4 17:52.60 5:46/M 53:15.05
4 Patrick Tharp 58 18 M 26 6:52.60 2.18 6 0:34.60 12 31:31.00 22.3mph 4 0:31.60 3 17:03.80 5:30/M 56:33.60
5 Chris Daniels 20 45 M 15 6:19.95 2.37 2 0:27.35 4 28:34.10 24.6mph 25 0:43.55 15 21:33.85 6:57/M 57:38.80
6 Roy Riley 31 26 M 12 6:12.05 2.42 13 0:39.85 8 30:44.00 22.8mph 13 0:36.60 6 19:45.25 6:22/M 57:57.75
7 Keith Adams 12 41 M 18 6:25.15 2.34 3 0:29.55 6 30:28.00 23.0mph 44 0:50.55 14 21:25.60 6:55/M 59:38.85
8 Bret Reedy 45 39 M 29 7:00.00 2.14 47 1:09.60 11 31:20.50 22.4mph 14 0:37.75 5 19:39.55 6:20/M 59:47.40
9 Alexander Bousky 3 15 M 1 4:49.35 3.11 21 0:49.85 16 32:28.95 21.6mph 6 0:32.60 22 22:15.20 7:11/M 1:00:55.95
10 Mark Griffn 29 37 M 37 7:25.70 2.02 23 0:51.65 7 30:40.45 22.9mph 79 1:03.40 12 21:04.80 6:48/M 1:01:06.00
11 Brian Quarton 62 43 M 69 8:13.05 1.83 14 0:41.10 9 31:02.05 22.6mph 31 0:45.80 7 20:27.25 6:36/M 1:01:09.25
12 David Quinn 7 46 M 13 6:16.85 2.39 48 1:10.00 13 31:53.10 22.0mph 52 0:54.20 16 21:45.05 7:01/M 1:01:59.20
13 Aimee Dziekan 43 38 F 27 6:54.90 2.17 15 0:42.45 17 32:34.70 21.6mph 102 1:10.25 10 20:55.45 6:45/M 1:02:17.75
14 Paul Yemm 5 28 M 4 5:16.55 2.85 10 0:38.80 27 33:43.05 20.8mph 34 0:47.15 52 24:05.70 7:46/M 1:04:31.25
15 Joey Garcia 34 37 M 49 7:42.05 1.95 7 0:35.05 41 34:50.85 20.2mph 3 0:31.55 11 20:55.85 6:45/M 1:04:35.35
16 Mike Orton 109 33 M 66 8:10.15 1.84 50 1:10.45 25 33:36.30 20.9mph 47 0:51.90 9 20:51.40 6:44/M 1:04:40.20
17 Moira Atkinson 26 43 F 21 6:35.85 2.28 25 0:52.20 15 32:02.60 21.9mph 70 1:00.75 54 24:14.75 7:49/M 1:04:46.15
18 John Simmons 54 37 M 55 7:46.70 1.93 12 0:39.55 14 31:55.90 22.0mph 26 0:44.95 49 23:52.90 7:42/M 1:05:00.00
19 Suzanne Rinehart 16 41 F 14 6:18.40 2.38 16 0:43.40 23 33:25.85 21.0mph 78 1:02.90 41 23:38.70 7:37/M 1:05:09.25
20 Bob Zollmann 73 43 M 60 7:55.55 1.89 28 0:54.80 18 32:42.85 21.5mph 60 0:55.55 32 22:49.45 7:22/M 1:05:18.20
21 Jason Sturdyvin 71 28 M 46 7:37.80 1.97 31 0:57.85 34 34:21.60 20.4mph 23 0:42.65 18 21:49.10 7:02/M 1:05:29.00
22 David Crownover 23 40 M 19 6:27.30 2.33 55 1:14.75 21 33:16.35 21.1mph 86 1:07.05 45 23:47.40 7:40/M 1:05:52.85
23 Scott Robison 131 40 M 111 9:12.80 1.63 71 1:26.30 10 31:19.90 22.4mph 127 1:18.35 40 23:27.80 7:34/M 1:06:45.15
24 Martha Whitacre 18 55 F 25 6:48.70 2.21 36 1:04.20 31 33:55.45 20.7mph 97 1:08.60 55 24:18.85 7:50/M 1:07:15.80
25 Gwen Talaski 167 38 F 139 9:40.45 1.55 87 1:34.55 19 32:46.05 21.4mph 117 1:14.50 23 22:19.00 7:12/M 1:07:34.55
 
  ------------ Swim ------------ ------- T1 ------- ------------ Bike ------------ ------- T2 ------- ------------ Run ------------ Total
Place Name Bib No Age Gender Rnk Time Rate Rnk Time Rnk Time Rate Rnk Time Rnk Time Pace Time
26 Peter Friddle 79 38 M 67 8:11.35 1.83 32 1:01.05 43 35:04.70 20.0mph 30 0:45.70 31 22:44.10 7:20/M 1:07:46.90
27 Lee Akers 25 38 M 57 7:49.00 1.92 58 1:17.70 70 36:46.70 19.1mph 87 1:07.75 8 20:47.85 6:42/M 1:07:49.00
28 Jason Nolan 9 35 M 38 7:28.30 2.01 106 1:47.35 44 35:07.20 20.0mph 137 1:21.95 25 22:20.30 7:12/M 1:08:05.10
29 Stephen Pilcher 56 41 M 47 7:39.00 1.96 86 1:34.20 39 34:42.15 20.2mph 101 1:09.55 33 23:01.55 7:25/M 1:08:06.45
30 Michael Schollmeier 85 48 M 61 8:00.55 1.88 17 0:44.75 28 33:45.05 20.8mph 56 0:55.10 61 24:41.75 7:58/M 1:08:07.20
31 Erik Rankin 30 35 M 45 7:36.90 1.97 11 0:39.25 30 33:53.40 20.7mph 24 0:43.50 80 25:34.90 8:15/M 1:08:27.95
32 Ken Kemper 37 42 M 23 6:44.45 2.23 94 1:36.20 49 35:28.80 19.8mph 61 0:56.60 57 24:28.70 7:54/M 1:09:14.75
33 Rick Steward 76 55 M 88 8:46.90 1.71 20 0:49.30 20 32:47.90 21.4mph 19 0:40.05 97 26:11.15 8:27/M 1:09:15.30
34 Chris Haworth 60 42 M 40 7:32.90 1.99 59 1:17.75 26 33:38.80 20.9mph 49 0:52.45 91 26:03.85 8:24/M 1:09:25.75
35 Ron Greene 121 59 M 108 9:08.30 1.64 110 1:49.25 37 34:32.00 20.3mph 50 0:53.25 36 23:10.55 7:28/M 1:09:33.35
36 Mike Doyle 27 35 M 50 7:42.40 1.95 68 1:24.80 60 36:14.30 19.4mph 41 0:48.95 39 23:23.00 7:33/M 1:09:33.45
37 Kyle Kiper 1 15 M 3 4:59.10 3.01 41 1:05.50 35 34:26.80 20.4mph 22 0:42.25 131 28:25.50 9:10/M 1:09:39.15
38 Andy Tipton 200 23 M 73 8:17.95 1.81 159 2:35.90 24 33:27.95 21.0mph 152 1:29.80 46 23:49.65 7:41/M 1:09:41.25
39 Rich Giebelhausen 51 63 M 30 7:05.20 2.12 99 1:39.60 22 33:20.95 21.1mph 161 1:40.60 93 26:05.25 8:25/M 1:09:51.60
40 John Repking 181 29 M 71 8:14.95 1.82 156 2:30.60 52 35:39.65 19.7mph 168 1:44.40 20 22:00.60 7:06/M 1:10:10.20
41 Brian Case 93 39 M 68 8:12.20 1.83 131 2:05.20 50 35:30.90 19.8mph 90 1:07.95 38 23:21.25 7:32/M 1:10:17.50
42 Matthew Glenn 128 30 M 92 8:51.35 1.69 70 1:25.70 71 36:51.20 19.1mph 73 1:01.55 24 22:19.05 7:12/M 1:10:28.85
43 Tiffany Hartke 99 46 F 85 8:40.60 1.73 38 1:04.30 47 35:19.45 19.9mph 38 0:48.10 63 24:42.80 7:58/M 1:10:35.25
44 Chris Salisbury 22 35 M 16 6:20.00 2.37 57 1:17.65 33 34:03.50 20.6mph 39 0:48.15 126 28:11.45 9:05/M 1:10:40.75
45 Gary Schollmeier 133 50 M 89 8:47.70 1.71 103 1:46.15 102 38:25.00 18.3mph 5 0:32.55 13 21:19.50 6:53/M 1:10:50.90
46 Mike Saloka 10 15 M 24 6:45.95 2.22 76 1:29.75 100 38:19.10 18.3mph 15 0:37.80 43 23:42.10 7:39/M 1:10:54.70
47 Romanie Walter 33 33 F 34 7:19.30 2.05 93 1:35.60 75 36:57.40 19.0mph 119 1:15.35 48 23:52.15 7:42/M 1:10:59.80
48 Bret Mason 80 45 M 101 8:59.40 1.67 97 1:37.40 66 36:41.80 19.1mph 131 1:19.50 28 22:25.30 7:14/M 1:11:03.40
49 Scott Anderson 87 51 M 77 8:25.20 1.78 35 1:03.75 45 35:14.70 19.9mph 98 1:08.95 72 25:13.30 8:08/M 1:11:05.90
50 Michael Sexton 41 47 M 31 7:10.75 2.09 88 1:34.75 54 36:03.95 19.5mph 35 0:47.50 77 25:30.70 8:14/M 1:11:07.65
 
  ------------ Swim ------------ ------- T1 ------- ------------ Bike ------------ ------- T2 ------- ------------ Run ------------ Total
Place Name Bib No Age Gender Rnk Time Rate Rnk Time Rnk Time Rate Rnk Time Rnk Time Pace Time
51 Anna Stadler 32 24 F 22 6:44.05 2.23 65 1:22.40 46 35:17.85 19.9mph 74 1:01.95 109 26:51.75 8:40/M 1:11:18.00
52 Robert Lyons 155 46 M 126 9:30.35 1.58 44 1:07.65 61 36:14.60 19.4mph 37 0:47.60 44 23:42.10 7:39/M 1:11:22.30
53 David McGrady 126 55 M 118 9:22.05 1.60 37 1:04.20 36 34:31.30 20.3mph 64 0:58.45 75 25:26.55 8:12/M 1:11:22.55
54 Melissa Adams 47 47 F 33 7:16.80 2.06 108 1:48.90 48 35:24.65 19.8mph 77 1:02.80 90 26:03.80 8:24/M 1:11:36.95
55 Terry Himes 242 49 M 63 8:04.55 1.86 30 0:56.50 110 38:43.20 18.1mph 67 0:59.20 37 23:20.30 7:32/M 1:12:03.75
56 Laura Mozdzen 6 24 F 5 5:21.20 2.80 132 2:05.75 57 36:06.55 19.4mph 43 0:49.15 122 27:46.35 8:57/M 1:12:09.00
57 Garrett Stoerger 166 27 M 78 8:25.80 1.78 79 1:30.65 96 37:59.55 18.5mph 85 1:06.85 34 23:07.30 7:27/M 1:12:10.15
58 Jim Shepherd 178 38 M 79 8:27.05 1.78 26 0:52.70 83 37:21.95 18.8mph 62 0:57.60 58 24:31.65 7:55/M 1:12:10.95
59 Dave Buxton 202 55 M 181 10:51.55 1.38 123 1:57.15 62 36:19.00 19.3mph 108 1:11.65 19 21:52.45 7:03/M 1:12:11.80
60 Evan Miller 2 16 M 2 4:56.50 3.04 54 1:13.85 156 43:20.90 16.2mph 1 0:25.95 29 22:26.70 7:14/M 1:12:23.90
61 Jeffrey Cole 148 50 M 159 10:08.65 1.48 78 1:30.45 93 37:50.55 18.6mph 17 0:39.45 26 22:20.70 7:12/M 1:12:29.80
62 Bruce Obringer 46 36 M 28 6:58.30 2.15 118 1:54.35 56 36:06.45 19.4mph 135 1:20.95 99 26:13.10 8:27/M 1:12:33.15
63 Richard Loving 154 41 M 136 9:37.10 1.56 53 1:13.15 97 38:03.45 18.4mph 66 0:58.85 30 22:40.95 7:19/M 1:12:33.50
64 Gregory Stengel 114 54 M 59 7:54.30 1.90 40 1:05.20 68 36:43.50 19.1mph 111 1:12.70 81 25:40.60 8:17/M 1:12:36.30
65 John Maas 223 37 M 149 9:56.10 1.51 24 0:51.85 78 37:09.65 18.9mph 46 0:51.75 50 23:55.60 7:43/M 1:12:44.95
66 Jason Colwell 14 35 M 8 5:44.00 2.62 42 1:06.50 79 37:10.65 18.9mph 57 0:55.25 125 27:55.10 9:00/M 1:12:51.50
67 Brandy Hudson 66 27 F 94 8:52.95 1.69 19 0:47.85 76 36:58.20 19.0mph 33 0:47.05 76 25:29.25 8:13/M 1:12:55.30
68 Brad Burgener 145 45 M 166 10:20.40 1.45 60 1:18.20 101 38:24.45 18.3mph 96 1:08.50 17 21:47.55 7:02/M 1:12:59.10
69 Mark Winholtz 117 60 M 127 9:30.90 1.58 34 1:03.50 29 33:47.35 20.8mph 72 1:01.20 119 27:36.70 8:54/M 1:12:59.65
70 Jeff Phelps 130 46 M 86 8:43.60 1.72 98 1:38.30 65 36:27.65 19.3mph 89 1:07.85 68 25:02.55 8:05/M 1:12:59.95
71 Floyd Bosworth 88 58 M 117 9:20.25 1.61 95 1:36.80 42 35:00.55 20.1mph 199 2:27.55 70 25:06.05 8:06/M 1:13:31.20
72 Kristin Gaddis 77 28 F 53 7:45.15 1.94 67 1:23.95 74 36:56.65 19.0mph 115 1:13.95 98 26:11.75 8:27/M 1:13:31.45
73 Don Typer 81 50 M 82 8:32.35 1.76 186 3:10.70 92 37:48.25 18.6mph 189 2:05.70 21 22:14.35 7:10/M 1:13:51.35
74 Jill Reedy 161 37 F 134 9:36.10 1.56 51 1:12.55 59 36:09.70 19.4mph 116 1:14.20 84 25:49.00 8:20/M 1:14:01.55
75 Beth McClure 75 52 F 72 8:17.45 1.81 45 1:08.05 32 34:00.00 20.6mph 143 1:23.15 142 29:21.05 9:28/M 1:14:09.70
 
  ------------ Swim ------------ ------- T1 ------- ------------ Bike ------------ ------- T2 ------- ------------ Run ------------ Total
Place Name Bib No Age Gender Rnk Time Rate Rnk Time Rnk Time Rate Rnk Time Rnk Time Pace Time
76 Bruce Sutter 72 55 M 62 8:03.75 1.86 148 2:21.10 64 36:24.95 19.3mph 128 1:18.50 92 26:04.50 8:25/M 1:14:12.80
77 Anne Schmidt 138 39 F 98 8:56.95 1.68 117 1:52.45 69 36:45.65 19.1mph 124 1:17.70 74 25:24.60 8:12/M 1:14:17.35
78 Jessica Zeirke 118 29 F 64 8:05.50 1.86 18 0:47.10 125 39:55.75 17.6mph 20 0:40.15 67 24:59.85 8:04/M 1:14:28.35
79 Michelle Maloney 11 20 F 10 5:55.15 2.54 49 1:10.45 136 40:55.60 17.2mph 9 0:33.55 87 25:53.85 8:21/M 1:14:28.60
80 Kenneth Henson 65 39 M 51 7:42.70 1.95 111 1:49.60 51 35:37.75 19.7mph 159 1:35.45 121 27:45.40 8:57/M 1:14:30.90
81 Richard Kesler 40 23 M 36 7:24.40 2.03 124 1:57.60 89 37:44.95 18.6mph 147 1:28.20 94 26:05.25 8:25/M 1:14:40.40
82 Cara Sweet 42 35 F 43 7:34.10 1.98 33 1:02.70 127 40:02.00 17.5mph 109 1:11.70 65 24:55.00 8:02/M 1:14:45.50
83 Joe Brooks 64 55 M 74 8:19.95 1.80 109 1:49.10 72 36:51.45 19.1mph 63 0:57.65 108 26:47.60 8:38/M 1:14:45.75
84 Scott Rosenbery 57 27 M 42 7:33.50 1.99 126 2:00.40 114 39:06.95 18.0mph 145 1:24.45 62 24:42.55 7:58/M 1:14:47.85
85 Dina Jackson 44 40 F 48 7:39.20 1.96 90 1:34.95 82 37:19.10 18.8mph 80 1:05.15 115 27:11.40 8:46/M 1:14:49.80
86 Julie Stalets 179 41 F 120 9:24.15 1.60 83 1:31.90 98 38:04.10 18.4mph 27 0:45.25 69 25:05.85 8:05/M 1:14:51.25
87 Patrick Decoster 95 61 M 135 9:36.30 1.56 39 1:05.05 55 36:05.80 19.5mph 75 1:02.05 117 27:13.20 8:47/M 1:15:02.40
88 Lisa Richars 163 36 F 133 9:34.60 1.57 92 1:35.15 81 37:14.20 18.9mph 166 1:43.55 71 25:10.90 8:07/M 1:15:18.40
89 Steven Breitwieser 49 35 M 109 9:09.65 1.64 96 1:36.95 73 36:55.80 19.0mph 103 1:10.70 106 26:38.00 8:35/M 1:15:31.10
90 Theresa Himmelrick 152 38 F 160 10:12.10 1.47 112 1:49.65 88 37:41.80 18.6mph 142 1:23.00 56 24:27.75 7:53/M 1:15:34.30
91 Katie Bushnell 125 45 F 97 8:56.80 1.68 85 1:33.35 133 40:33.20 17.3mph 16 0:39.30 51 23:59.65 7:44/M 1:15:42.30
92 Kurt Vandeursen 124 55 M 76 8:24.90 1.79 135 2:06.75 119 39:41.80 17.7mph 36 0:47.50 64 24:45.80 7:59/M 1:15:46.75
93 Chad Ely 149 32 M 170 10:31.25 1.43 194 3:19.90 58 36:07.45 19.4mph 187 2:04.15 47 23:51.95 7:42/M 1:15:54.70
94 Matt Cheatham 38 42 M 91 8:50.40 1.70 113 1:49.95 63 36:20.90 19.3mph 129 1:18.70 120 27:39.05 8:55/M 1:15:59.00
95 Douglas Fruendt 28 47 M 35 7:21.10 2.04 104 1:46.20 104 38:27.80 18.3mph 153 1:30.00 111 26:54.05 8:41/M 1:15:59.15
96 Kevin Smith 113 31 M 112 9:12.80 1.63 146 2:20.60 132 40:28.55 17.3mph 40 0:48.30 35 23:09.80 7:28/M 1:16:00.05
97 Ben Gilmore 36 37 M 52 7:44.90 1.94 102 1:45.90 115 39:11.40 17.9mph 195 2:14.10 79 25:34.85 8:15/M 1:16:31.15
98 Susana Calderon 92 40 F 157 10:07.90 1.48 81 1:31.30 77 37:04.85 18.9mph 104 1:10.75 113 26:57.55 8:42/M 1:16:52.35
99 Eric Raef 170 24 M 106 9:04.50 1.65 101 1:44.70 135 40:43.90 17.2mph 28 0:45.50 60 24:39.15 7:57/M 1:16:57.75
100 Jason Lewis 129 39 M 84 8:39.70 1.73 151 2:26.25 85 37:35.80 18.7mph 155 1:30.60 107 26:47.25 8:38/M 1:16:59.60
 
  ------------ Swim ------------ ------- T1 ------- ------------ Bike ------------ ------- T2 ------- ------------ Run ------------ Total
Place Name Bib No Age Gender Rnk Time Rate Rnk Time Rnk Time Rate Rnk Time Rnk Time Pace Time
101 Alvin Bernal 142 40 M 151 9:59.15 1.50 91 1:34.95 94 37:51.45 18.5mph 144 1:24.00 105 26:35.90 8:35/M 1:17:25.45
102 Les Flesher 8 22 M 6 5:27.55 2.75 72 1:26.65 124 39:55.55 17.6mph 48 0:51.95 151 29:53.00 9:38/M 1:17:34.70
103 Seth Turner 61 23 M 39 7:30.30 2.00 140 2:13.85 144 41:34.65 16.9mph 76 1:02.70 73 25:24.20 8:12/M 1:17:45.70
104 Steve Hayward 220 50 M 194 11:18.95 1.33 142 2:17.80 111 38:57.15 18.0mph 125 1:17.90 53 24:06.95 7:46/M 1:17:58.75
105 Kent Allread 74 46 M 80 8:30.70 1.76 130 2:05.15 129 40:13.75 17.5mph 53 0:54.45 100 26:16.55 8:28/M 1:18:00.60
106 Jamie Ryan 196 35 M 188 11:02.60 1.36 170 2:43.30 80 37:13.00 18.9mph 82 1:05.20 89 26:01.90 8:24/M 1:18:06.00
107 Richard Avoletta 184 52 M 121 9:24.55 1.60 75 1:29.70 122 39:51.85 17.6mph 120 1:15.35 95 26:07.10 8:25/M 1:18:08.55
108 Elizabeth Phelps 160 38 F 177 10:41.80 1.40 61 1:19.05 117 39:24.05 17.8mph 123 1:17.55 82 25:43.05 8:18/M 1:18:25.50
109 Keith Brannan 35 41 M 54 7:46.30 1.93 134 2:06.25 107 38:34.90 18.2mph 118 1:14.85 135 28:45.50 9:16/M 1:18:27.80
110 Fred German 50 47 M 44 7:36.50 1.97 154 2:28.15 108 38:35.85 18.2mph 149 1:28.40 127 28:20.95 9:08/M 1:18:29.85
111 Alan Hemminger 189 46 M 217 14:47.10 1.01 197 3:29.70 53 36:01.45 19.5mph 181 1:54.20 27 22:21.90 7:13/M 1:18:34.35
112 Jami Bray 144 40 M 185 10:53.90 1.38 89 1:34.85 99 38:05.60 18.4mph 88 1:07.75 118 27:15.10 8:47/M 1:18:57.20
113 Carolyn Sutter 199 50 F 174 10:34.30 1.42 191 3:12.85 86 37:39.00 18.6mph 100 1:09.50 104 26:34.45 8:34/M 1:19:10.10
114 Mary Thacker 63 28 F 130 9:32.90 1.57 152 2:26.35 112 39:04.35 18.0mph 162 1:41.35 101 26:27.40 8:32/M 1:19:12.35
115 Clara Decoster 205 59 F 199 11:31.05 1.30 22 0:50.25 116 39:20.35 17.8mph 81 1:05.15 102 26:29.65 8:33/M 1:19:16.45
116 Julie Loving 153 43 F 165 10:20.30 1.45 27 0:52.80 134 40:33.65 17.3mph 158 1:35.10 88 26:00.25 8:23/M 1:19:22.10
117 Rob Sieber 136 29 M 87 8:43.85 1.72 174 2:46.90 158 43:36.90 16.1mph 8 0:33.50 42 23:41.65 7:38/M 1:19:22.80
118 Tim Auth 140 44 M 140 9:41.75 1.55 149 2:22.20 113 39:05.75 18.0mph 200 2:32.45 83 25:45.75 8:18/M 1:19:27.90
119 Carol Pratt 211 52 F 197 11:25.10 1.31 193 3:17.55 106 38:33.10 18.2mph 136 1:21.00 66 24:56.35 8:03/M 1:19:33.10
120 Francisco Sibayan 165 33 M 175 10:36.50 1.42 136 2:08.75 95 37:54.35 18.5mph 113 1:13.15 128 28:22.20 9:09/M 1:20:14.95
121 Tim Kiper 24 49 M 20 6:32.40 2.30 100 1:42.75 126 39:59.75 17.6mph 186 2:02.85 155 30:20.00 9:47/M 1:20:37.75
122 John Flick 206 64 M 192 11:10.95 1.34 80 1:31.05 67 36:42.05 19.1mph 126 1:18.10 153 29:59.70 9:40/M 1:20:41.85
123 Joseph Smith 112 32 M 56 7:47.90 1.93 128 2:00.55 40 34:48.65 20.2mph 141 1:23.00 185 35:01.40 11:18/M 1:21:01.50
124 Brad Kilcullen 86 44 M 163 10:16.85 1.46 171 2:46.30 38 34:39.75 20.3mph 205 2:44.15 162 31:00.05 10:00/M 1:21:27.10
125 Bob Lindquist 139 61 M 178 10:42.10 1.40 116 1:51.45 105 38:29.95 18.2mph 122 1:17.55 137 29:06.75 9:23/M 1:21:27.80
 
  ------------ Swim ------------ ------- T1 ------- ------------ Bike ------------ ------- T2 ------- ------------ Run ------------ Total
Place Name Bib No Age Gender Rnk Time Rate Rnk Time Rnk Time Rate Rnk Time Rnk Time Pace Time
126 Jennifer McDade 21 34 F 32 7:12.35 2.08 120 1:54.80 174 45:07.15 15.6mph 165 1:43.15 78 25:32.35 8:14/M 1:21:29.80
127 Mitchell Schultz 135 33 M 100 8:59.35 1.67 114 1:50.20 150 42:23.65 16.6mph 138 1:22.00 112 26:55.15 8:41/M 1:21:30.35
128 Dan Henry 180 45 M 184 10:53.60 1.38 125 1:59.95 84 37:34.70 18.7mph 197 2:23.40 134 28:40.75 9:15/M 1:21:32.40
129 Jerry Boyd 143 59 M 167 10:25.10 1.44 107 1:48.15 149 42:12.95 16.6mph 140 1:22.90 86 25:51.90 8:20/M 1:21:41.00
130 Cole Daniels 188 31 M 141 9:45.00 1.54 29 0:55.95 91 37:47.80 18.6mph 154 1:30.55 166 31:44.80 10:14/M 1:21:44.10
131 Lori Quarton 182 41 F 169 10:26.65 1.44 115 1:50.30 146 41:48.70 16.8mph 178 1:52.90 96 26:11.00 8:27/M 1:22:09.55
132 Diane Grubb 97 55 F 110 9:10.15 1.64 66 1:22.50 109 38:36.50 18.2mph 164 1:42.95 165 31:37.10 10:12/M 1:22:29.20
133 Victoria Maske 173 34 F 143 9:45.55 1.54 62 1:20.70 137 40:58.95 17.1mph 21 0:42.10 148 29:45.85 9:36/M 1:22:33.15
134 Cody Sanders 70 21 M 123 9:27.95 1.59 127 2:00.40 120 39:45.05 17.7mph 160 1:39.20 154 30:12.15 9:45/M 1:23:04.75
135 Zakry Standerfer 119 39 M 83 8:37.80 1.74 63 1:20.85 162 43:46.85 16.0mph 134 1:20.90 129 28:22.90 9:09/M 1:23:29.30
136 John Pranschke 192 55 M 180 10:46.50 1.39 158 2:35.20 131 40:25.25 17.4mph 182 1:54.45 124 27:52.55 8:59/M 1:23:33.95
137 Jill Grube 150 34 F 93 8:52.35 1.69 150 2:24.90 138 41:04.85 17.1mph 148 1:28.35 152 29:55.30 9:39/M 1:23:45.75
138 William Clark 84 63 M 90 8:49.15 1.70 105 1:46.20 143 41:30.50 16.9mph 133 1:20.15 161 30:54.30 9:58/M 1:24:20.30
139 Jeff Weymouth 123 47 M 116 9:19.10 1.61 211 4:35.40 148 42:07.20 16.7mph 176 1:50.65 103 26:33.25 8:34/M 1:24:25.60
140 Bruce Ranney 177 40 M 105 9:03.35 1.66 198 3:33.45 128 40:04.60 17.5mph 204 2:41.85 140 29:20.15 9:28/M 1:24:43.40
141 Kate Greene 120 29 F 103 8:59.95 1.67 147 2:20.80 145 41:40.95 16.8mph 157 1:34.80 158 30:27.05 9:49/M 1:25:03.55
142 David Kinkade 172 43 M 124 9:28.25 1.58 137 2:10.25 123 39:52.90 17.6mph 94 1:08.35 173 32:36.30 10:31/M 1:25:16.05
143 Johnny Pine 110 59 M 172 10:32.15 1.42 52 1:13.10 157 43:30.80 16.1mph 18 0:40.00 144 29:32.90 9:32/M 1:25:28.95
144 Jerry Whitacre 116 55 M 196 11:25.00 1.31 155 2:28.80 140 41:12.80 17.0mph 29 0:45.60 146 29:40.00 9:34/M 1:25:32.20
145 Meghan James 67 35 F 107 9:06.20 1.65 172 2:46.40 171 44:39.20 15.7mph 106 1:11.40 123 27:49.55 8:58/M 1:25:32.75
146 Jackie Kern 190 43 F 186 10:57.00 1.37 46 1:09.30 87 37:40.30 18.6mph 132 1:19.50 184 34:56.95 11:16/M 1:26:03.05
147 Lynn Stotts 243 42 F 215 14:09.40 1.06 73 1:26.70 139 41:10.55 17.1mph 202 2:34.95 114 27:04.45 8:44/M 1:26:26.05
148 Katrina Keller 39 22 F 58 7:53.20 1.90 168 2:42.45 182 46:52.60 15.0mph 10 0:34.10 132 28:27.80 9:11/M 1:26:30.15
149 Tracy Buschbom 78 34 F 65 8:06.15 1.85 138 2:11.10 154 43:07.60 16.3mph 150 1:28.40 167 31:48.40 10:15/M 1:26:41.65
150 Jeff Salisbury 212 58 M 204 12:10.10 1.23 121 1:55.50 103 38:27.00 18.3mph 121 1:15.60 176 33:10.00 10:42/M 1:26:58.20
 
  ------------ Swim ------------ ------- T1 ------- ------------ Bike ------------ ------- T2 ------- ------------ Run ------------ Total
Place Name Bib No Age Gender Rnk Time Rate Rnk Time Rnk Time Rate Rnk Time Rnk Time Pace Time
151 Thomas Rutherford 195 35 M 171 10:31.95 1.43 69 1:25.40 159 43:37.30 16.1mph 163 1:41.45 150 29:51.65 9:38/M 1:27:07.75
152 Arthur Gross 219 62 M 190 11:06.00 1.35 190 3:11.90 141 41:21.00 17.0mph 175 1:50.45 147 29:44.80 9:35/M 1:27:14.15
153 Jonathan Hayek 100 26 M 114 9:17.25 1.62 176 2:47.50 193 48:49.50 14.4mph 12 0:35.25 85 25:50.35 8:20/M 1:27:19.85
154 Kevin Wright 230 41 M 150 9:57.00 1.51 195 3:21.65 180 46:39.30 15.0mph 112 1:13.00 110 26:51.85 8:40/M 1:28:02.80
155 Adam Hawkins 222 42 M 147 9:48.10 1.53 82 1:31.85 172 44:54.15 15.6mph 55 0:54.90 163 31:05.20 10:02/M 1:28:14.20
156 Becky Anderson 183 38 F 104 9:00.70 1.67 122 1:56.70 151 42:28.55 16.5mph 91 1:08.10 179 33:51.95 10:55/M 1:28:26.00
157 Mel Workman 229 44 M 155 10:05.00 1.49 160 2:38.30 90 37:47.20 18.6mph 110 1:11.90 193 36:48.55 11:52/M 1:28:30.95
158 Loni Walker 169 48 F 122 9:27.45 1.59 74 1:27.90 163 43:55.85 16.0mph 180 1:53.60 168 31:49.00 10:16/M 1:28:33.80
159 Regina Topf 55 29 F 41 7:33.20 1.99 204 3:48.40 176 45:43.95 15.4mph 71 1:00.95 160 30:35.50 9:52/M 1:28:42.00
160 Myra Bosworth 89 57 F 195 11:22.30 1.32 166 2:41.95 152 42:47.35 16.4mph 193 2:11.05 145 29:39.50 9:34/M 1:28:42.15
161 Matthew Reynolds 193 41 M 202 11:51.20 1.27 182 3:00.85 170 44:33.90 15.8mph 32 0:46.55 133 28:35.45 9:13/M 1:28:47.95
162 Scott Isles 245 57 M 200 11:35.10 1.29 133 2:06.20 165 43:59.85 16.0mph 183 1:54.65 141 29:21.00 9:28/M 1:28:56.80
163 Stacy Poland 176 30 F 113 9:16.95 1.62 178 2:50.80 177 46:09.30 15.2mph 93 1:08.30 159 30:29.15 9:50/M 1:29:54.50
164 Jacob Shasteen 164 21 M 161 10:13.65 1.47 215 5:11.40 173 44:56.30 15.6mph 58 0:55.30 139 29:16.20 9:26/M 1:30:32.85
165 Kelsie Standerfer 214 32 F 146 9:48.05 1.53 162 2:38.75 185 47:16.10 14.9mph 54 0:54.50 157 30:26.55 9:49/M 1:31:03.95
166 Anne Baker 141 50 F 162 10:15.70 1.46 119 1:54.70 130 40:20.10 17.4mph 171 1:47.95 194 36:59.45 11:56/M 1:31:17.90
167 Christin Kelley 137 30 F 152 10:00.00 1.50 77 1:30.15 183 46:58.80 14.9mph 51 0:53.90 169 31:55.55 10:18/M 1:31:18.40
168 Sara Sandee 197 35 F 129 9:32.25 1.57 180 2:55.90 188 47:55.10 14.7mph 177 1:52.35 138 29:07.40 9:24/M 1:31:23.00
169 Cindy Weymouth 228 45 F 182 10:52.50 1.38 214 4:55.55 178 46:28.30 15.1mph 184 1:56.55 116 27:12.65 8:46/M 1:31:25.55
170 Matt Riva 69 29 M 81 8:32.10 1.76 199 3:34.20 161 43:45.25 16.0mph 42 0:48.95 182 34:48.70 11:14/M 1:31:29.20
171 Patrick Topf 115 24 M 75 8:21.30 1.80 203 3:43.45 209 53:42.60 13.1mph 114 1:13.80 59 24:32.85 7:55/M 1:31:34.00
172 Emily Ruffner 19 29 F 17 6:24.10 2.34 161 2:38.55 166 44:02.45 15.9mph 83 1:05.30 200 38:14.25 12:20/M 1:32:24.65
173 Valerie Wright 231 34 F 168 10:25.85 1.44 189 3:11.40 199 49:48.15 14.1mph 69 0:59.50 130 28:23.45 9:09/M 1:32:48.35
174 Bret Balke 216 52 M 189 11:05.05 1.35 141 2:16.85 118 39:24.45 17.8mph 207 2:57.10 198 37:42.80 12:10/M 1:33:26.25
175 Mark Shaner 226 55 M 187 10:57.70 1.37 209 4:27.60 181 46:42.00 15.0mph 203 2:35.10 136 29:04.60 9:23/M 1:33:47.00
 
  ------------ Swim ------------ ------- T1 ------- ------------ Bike ------------ ------- T2 ------- ------------ Run ------------ Total
Place Name Bib No Age Gender Rnk Time Rate Rnk Time Rnk Time Rate Rnk Time Rnk Time Pace Time
176 Sherry Woodhead 240 40 F 211 12:36.05 1.19 181 2:57.75 191 48:31.55 14.5mph 59 0:55.40 143 29:26.05 9:30/M 1:34:26.80
177 Kevin Callis 235 49 M 125 9:28.30 1.58 165 2:41.15 168 44:17.60 15.9mph 211 3:38.95 180 34:25.50 11:06/M 1:34:31.50
178 Kerri McGrath 82 38 F 99 8:58.55 1.67 145 2:20.15 184 47:03.05 14.9mph 170 1:47.50 183 34:51.80 11:15/M 1:35:01.05
179 Teresa Cronk 186 49 F 131 9:34.10 1.57 163 2:39.65 189 48:06.70 14.6mph 130 1:19.35 178 33:31.45 10:49/M 1:35:11.25
180 Marie Smith 198 48 F 183 10:53.00 1.38 164 2:40.05 167 44:13.20 15.9mph 65 0:58.50 190 36:27.10 11:45/M 1:35:11.85
181 Shane Rowe 194 46 M 138 9:39.35 1.55 144 2:20.10 202 51:15.25 13.7mph 68 0:59.25 164 31:09.25 10:03/M 1:35:23.20
182 Amber Vanmeter 201 32 F 153 10:01.85 1.50 185 3:10.10 164 43:55.95 16.0mph 167 1:43.70 192 36:37.70 11:49/M 1:35:29.30
183 Christy Elamma 234 55 F 213 13:47.00 1.09 212 4:37.35 155 43:16.15 16.2mph 198 2:24.40 170 32:01.70 10:20/M 1:36:06.60
184 Adam Newhall 209 38 M 148 9:49.15 1.53 169 2:42.60 142 41:24.85 17.0mph 191 2:08.40 203 40:39.90 13:07/M 1:36:44.90
185 Alexandria Reed 203 23 F 145 9:47.20 1.53 201 3:38.85 207 52:04.90 13.5mph 173 1:50.10 149 29:47.15 9:36/M 1:37:08.20
186 Caroline Cvetkovic 94 22 F 95 8:55.00 1.68 175 2:47.45 198 49:36.65 14.2mph 139 1:22.90 181 34:33.05 11:09/M 1:37:15.05
187 Crystal Roberts 204 45 F 198 11:28.55 1.31 139 2:11.40 175 45:12.05 15.5mph 196 2:18.10 188 36:08.65 11:39/M 1:37:18.75
188 Jim Hermann 101 46 M 142 9:45.45 1.54 188 3:11.40 206 51:59.00 13.5mph 105 1:11.15 171 32:29.40 10:29/M 1:38:36.40
189 Neill Schurter 213 69 M 205 12:15.05 1.22 129 2:01.10 197 49:33.50 14.2mph 172 1:48.80 177 33:25.50 10:47/M 1:39:03.95
190 Kurt Salmon 132 41 M 96 8:55.70 1.68 196 3:27.00 160 43:41.90 16.1mph 209 3:02.10 202 40:34.70 13:05/M 1:39:41.40
191 Debbie Bogle 185 42 F 173 10:33.50 1.42 206 4:12.35 204 51:23.60 13.7mph 156 1:30.85 175 32:44.25 10:34/M 1:40:24.55
192 Stephanie O'Neill 159 29 F 119 9:22.45 1.60 153 2:26.75 200 49:52.70 14.1mph 146 1:27.75 196 37:24.20 12:04/M 1:40:33.85
193 Adam O'Neill 158 32 M 158 10:08.55 1.48 184 3:02.30 192 48:37.85 14.4mph 179 1:53.00 195 37:04.05 11:57/M 1:40:45.75
194 Jennifer Mitchell 225 39 F 209 12:34.20 1.19 216 5:26.15 196 49:13.65 14.3mph 185 1:57.05 172 32:34.25 10:30/M 1:41:45.30
195 Tawnya Longbons 208 48 F 216 14:26.75 1.04 8 0:36.00 190 48:12.75 14.6mph 92 1:08.15 199 37:57.55 12:15/M 1:42:21.20
196 Nancy Penwell 210 47 F 214 13:59.05 1.07 5 0:33.65 203 51:18.20 13.7mph 99 1:09.00 187 35:32.90 11:28/M 1:42:32.80
197 Viv Hudson 221 50 F 193 11:16.25 1.33 56 1:15.45 169 44:29.35 15.8mph 192 2:10.70 209 43:53.45 14:09/M 1:43:05.20
198 John McDannald 157 28 M 144 9:46.15 1.54 177 2:49.50 187 47:22.85 14.8mph 201 2:33.15 204 40:40.80 13:07/M 1:43:12.45
199 Jc Kozeliski 103 61 M 70 8:13.70 1.83 183 3:02.30 186 47:21.10 14.8mph 208 2:59.90 206 42:14.55 13:37/M 1:43:51.55
200 Laura Henry 207 43 F 212 12:40.40 1.18 210 4:31.40 195 49:09.40 14.3mph 206 2:47.40 186 35:18.05 11:23/M 1:44:26.65
 
  ------------ Swim ------------ ------- T1 ------- ------------ Bike ------------ ------- T2 ------- ------------ Run ------------ Total
Place Name Bib No Age Gender Rnk Time Rate Rnk Time Rnk Time Rate Rnk Time Rnk Time Pace Time
201 Dean Henson 236 64 M 203 12:07.40 1.24 205 4:02.15 153 43:05.85 16.3mph 151 1:29.00 211 44:04.55 14:13/M 1:44:48.95
202 Kathy Norman 108 57 F 201 11:35.85 1.29 207 4:13.80 179 46:29.70 15.1mph 214 5:30.95 197 37:31.65 12:06/M 1:45:21.95
203 Nicole Vogrin 244 22 F 132 9:34.10 1.57 202 3:43.40 210 53:45.60 13.1mph 194 2:12.35 189 36:16.85 11:42/M 1:45:32.30
204 Claire Byrne 127 23 F 137 9:39.00 1.55 143 2:18.15 211 54:03.25 13.0mph 45 0:51.55 201 39:04.25 12:36/M 1:45:56.20
205 Leslie Creager 218 44 F 207 12:27.10 1.20 218 5:56.70 208 53:35.80 13.1mph 212 3:56.35 156 30:22.15 9:48/M 1:46:18.10
206 Cynthia Poland 191 49 F 164 10:17.45 1.46 167 2:42.35 194 48:54.20 14.4mph 95 1:08.35 210 43:59.20 14:11/M 1:47:01.55
207 Joleen Su 238 23 F 218 15:18.00 0.98 173 2:46.85 216 57:10.25 12.3mph 84 1:05.30 174 32:40.05 10:32/M 1:49:00.45
208 Earl May 156 64 M 208 12:32.10 1.20 187 3:10.80 147 41:48.80 16.8mph 188 2:04.45 215 50:34.15 16:19/M 1:50:10.30
209 Lindsay Newman 107 30 F 128 9:32.25 1.57 200 3:35.20 217 58:45.60 11.9mph 190 2:08.25 191 36:33.05 11:47/M 1:50:34.35
210 Kevin Poland 237 47 M 156 10:06.95 1.49 157 2:31.75 215 55:33.55 12.6mph 107 1:11.60 208 43:49.75 14:08/M 1:53:13.60
211 Jeff Andreu 48 53 M 191 11:08.05 1.35 64 1:22.10 201 50:51.20 13.8mph 210 3:15.30 213 47:06.35 15:12/M 1:53:43.00
212 Catherine Sieber 232 29 F 154 10:04.80 1.49 217 5:35.65 213 55:14.20 12.7mph 169 1:47.15 205 41:48.65 13:29/M 1:54:30.45
213 Elaine Taylor 233 62 F 206 12:15.15 1.22 192 3:13.00 212 55:10.15 12.7mph 174 1:50.10 207 42:52.65 13:50/M 1:55:21.05
214 Donna Springer 215 63 F 210 12:35.20 1.19 208 4:16.35 205 51:47.90 13.6mph 213 4:46.65 212 45:12.25 14:35/M 1:58:38.35
215 Kathy Wheeling 239 41 F 176 10:41.45 1.40 213 4:44.75 214 55:31.30 12.6mph 215 7:06.20 214 47:31.90 15:20/M 2:05:35.60