Lake Zurich Triathlon

Overall Results

July 10, 2011 - Lake Zurich, Illinois


scroll down for relay, clydesdale & athena
 

Individual

 

------------ Swim ------------

T1

------------ Bike ------------

T2

------------ Run ------------

Total

 

Place

Name

Bib No

Age

Gender

Rnk

Time

Pace

Time

Rnk

Time

Pace

Time

Rnk

Time

Pace

Time

Penalty

1

Vachee Loughran

425

39

M

10

24:43.00

26:35

00:35.10

5

58:55.55

25.3

00:31.10

4

38:32.15

6:13

2:03:16.90

 

2

Mark Wachendorf

318

45

M

1

21:23.65

23:00

00:41.10

6

1:00:53.50

24.4

00:36.60

6

40:19.30

6:30

2:03:54.15

 

3

Matthew Thibodeau

448

39

M

8

24:28.50

26:18

00:53.00

9

1:02:18.25

23.9

00:30.15

5

38:42.85

6:15

2:06:52.75

 

4

Daniel Dziubski

169

28

M

31

27:08.90

29:11

00:58.40

7

1:01:25.95

24.2

00:39.25

3

38:01.60

6:08

2:08:14.10

 

5

Marc Legras

456

45

M

20

26:16.90

28:15

01:05.75

13

1:04:24.70

23.1

00:41.75

10

42:36.65

6:52

2:15:05.75

 

6

John Morrison

87

39

M

6

23:35.75

25:22

01:10.95

15

1:05:03.50

22.9

01:05.55

31

46:12.10

7:27

2:17:07.85

 

7

Dan Turney

205

30

M

9

24:39.60

26:30

01:14.95

31

1:07:21.60

22.1

00:52.05

15

43:36.85

7:02

2:17:45.05

 

8

Mary Bradbury

472

40

F

3

22:24.80

24:05

00:47.85

29

1:07:05.90

22.2

00:33.45

48

47:49.75

7:43

2:18:41.75

 

9

Brian Wakefield

106

35

M

115

31:56.45

34:20

00:57.30

33

1:07:38.30

22.0

00:34.90

2

37:37.70

6:04

2:18:44.65

 

10

Matthew Trauner

430

26

M

2

22:23.70

24:04

01:40.00

38

1:08:21.55

21.8

01:12.75

26

45:15.45

7:18

2:18:53.45

 

11

Bruce Westerhoff

319

50

M

64

29:36.70

31:50

00:43.85

11

1:03:24.35

23.5

00:53.30

19

44:53.25

7:14

2:19:31.45

 

12

Gary Kanner

290

48

M

39

27:42.80

29:47

00:39.20

16

1:05:15.50

22.8

01:03.40

28

45:25.80

7:20

2:20:06.70

 

13

Andre Bennatan

457

52

M

32

27:15.90

29:18

01:03.80

24

1:06:31.55

22.4

00:51.15

22

44:57.40

7:15

2:20:39.80

2:00

14

Marcus Delatorre

378

18

M

14

25:42.80

27:38

01:06.10

60

1:10:47.30

21.0

00:39.80

17

44:04.15

7:06

2:22:20.15

 

15

James Huntsinger

25

34

M

58

29:25.55

31:38

00:48.60

41

1:08:38.65

21.7

00:35.60

12

43:00.85

6:56

2:22:29.25

 

16

Eric Fleckten

468

39

M

72

29:58.20

32:13

02:42.00

10

1:03:03.55

23.6

01:18.45

30

45:56.75

7:25

2:22:58.95

 

17

Tom Fox

18

33

M

118

32:00.90

34:25

01:21.75

14

1:04:56.00

22.9

00:46.80

24

45:08.00

7:17

2:24:13.45

 

18

Kris Smrekar

455

44

M

97

31:02.45

33:22

01:41.35

39

1:08:23.00

21.8

01:05.85

9

42:17.00

6:49

2:24:29.65

 

19

Karen Snyder

146

38

F

13

25:10.50

27:04

01:13.15

74

1:11:45.90

20.7

00:40.60

29

45:43.55

7:22

2:24:33.70

 

20

Brian Ward

107

40

M

172

33:56.05

36:29

02:06.90

23

1:06:28.45

22.4

01:11.30

8

41:20.65

6:40

2:25:03.35

 

21

James Oneill

247

56

M

42

28:15.85

30:23

01:14.00

35

1:07:47.85

22.0

00:50.05

39

46:56.00

7:34

2:25:03.75

 

22

Erwin Wunderlich

54

34

M

45

28:32.30

30:41

00:38.15

36

1:07:56.10

21.9

00:28.25

43

47:33.45

7:40

2:25:08.25

 

23

Vince Green

423

35

M

144

33:06.30

35:35

01:27.65

47

1:09:33.90

21.4

01:03.10

7

40:42.25

6:34

2:25:53.20

 

24

Criss Chang

63

36

M

175

33:57.30

36:30

00:53.15

17

1:05:21.00

22.8

00:44.45

25

45:08.65

7:17

2:26:04.55

 

25

Mark Hocker

426

29

M

5

23:12.20

24:57

03:58.25

100

1:13:40.40

20.2

00:55.95

21

44:56.80

7:15

2:26:43.60

 

 
 

------------ Swim ------------

T1

------------ Bike ------------

T2

------------ Run ------------

Total

 

Place

Name

Bib No

Age

Gender

Rnk

Time

Pace

Time

Rnk

Time

Pace

Time

Rnk

Time

Pace

Time

Penalty

26

Jason O'Reilly

88

37

M

156

33:25.85

35:56

01:32.90

28

1:06:57.75

22.2

01:10.65

16

43:49.50

7:04

2:26:56.65

 

27

Adam Lueken

183

28

M

34

27:17.85

29:20

00:39.80

20

1:05:37.00

22.7

00:30.55

117

53:04.60

8:34

2:27:09.80

 

28

Matthew Bentsen

59

36

M

145

33:10.70

35:40

01:07.75

19

1:05:26.55

22.7

00:43.20

42

47:23.75

7:39

2:27:51.95

 

29

Michael Reynolds

92

37

M

24

26:49.40

28:50

01:05.15

40

1:08:31.50

21.7

00:52.05

88

50:37.55

8:10

2:27:55.65

 

30

Andrew Jordan

418

39

M

94

30:56.45

33:16

01:04.85

21

1:06:14.95

22.5

00:48.80

64

49:08.95

7:55

2:28:14.00

 

31

Eric Estela

16

32

M

93

30:49.90

33:08

01:03.10

52

1:10:13.75

21.2

00:47.45

32

46:19.50

7:28

2:29:13.70

 

32

Brian Chadwick

464

38

M

160

33:36.30

36:08

01:12.35

63

1:11:07.10

20.9

00:51.95

11

42:41.15

6:53

2:29:28.85

 

33

Bradley Webb

413

51

M

40

27:50.00

29:56

01:28.60

67

1:11:22.45

20.9

01:09.30

50

47:53.25

7:43

2:29:43.60

 

34

Karl Meyle

301

45

M

83

30:33.40

32:51

01:08.85

55

1:10:22.15

21.1

00:37.25

41

47:08.75

7:36

2:29:50.40

 

35

Jeffrey Knupp

482

43

M

181

34:22.85

36:57

01:15.50

27

1:06:53.55

22.2

01:01.10

36

46:33.10

7:30

2:30:06.10

 

36

Andrew Serafin

98

37

M

35

27:19.60

29:22

01:23.45

68

1:11:22.55

20.9

00:49.50

67

49:26.80

7:58

2:30:21.90

 

37

Megan Mann

411

31

F

46

28:42.70

30:52

00:57.45

46

1:09:28.85

21.4

01:06.10

78

50:14.35

8:06

2:30:29.45

 

38

Tim Durow

69

39

M

59

29:28.80

31:41

01:00.40

92

1:13:06.75

20.4

00:24.75

35

46:31.85

7:30

2:30:32.55

 

39

Eric Foutz

17

32

M

126

32:28.55

34:55

01:03.85

80

1:12:06.30

20.6

01:47.10

13

43:21.65

7:00

2:30:47.45

 

40

Scott Starcevich

314

46

M

158

33:30.70

36:01

01:17.40

54

1:10:21.75

21.2

00:55.65

20

44:54.40

7:15

2:30:59.90

 

41

Janet Katz

292

47

F

36

27:22.25

29:26

00:58.05

84

1:12:32.60

20.5

00:48.30

85

50:21.85

8:07

2:32:03.05

 

42

Chuck Schultz

351

40

M

193

34:49.70

37:26

01:52.95

37

1:08:17.65

21.8

01:50.40

27

45:17.10

7:18

2:32:07.80

 

43

Kyle Coia

374

19

M

210

35:14.45

37:53

01:11.00

22

1:06:27.80

22.4

00:52.25

56

48:35.75

7:50

2:32:21.25

 

44

Martin Coonen

216

52

M

214

35:30.60

38:10

01:49.90

25

1:06:38.25

22.3

01:24.45

51

48:00.40

7:45

2:33:23.60

 

45

Stephanie Melkonian

188

26

F

78

30:17.95

32:34

01:09.15

97

1:13:25.45

20.3

00:53.85

45

47:37.95

7:41

2:33:24.35

 

46

Glenn Rolbiecki

257

54

M

29

27:03.70

29:05

00:56.30

119

1:14:25.10

20.0

00:55.80

77

50:05.65

8:05

2:33:26.55

 

47

Tom Weber

108

40

M

219

35:47.90

38:29

00:44.65

32

1:07:32.50

22.0

00:39.65

61

48:52.55

7:53

2:33:37.25

 

48

Anthony Bagnasco

369

20

M

148

33:12.65

35:42

01:39.70

105

1:13:45.20

20.2

00:53.25

18

44:16.45

7:08

2:33:47.25

 

49

Adam Fish

469

21

M

33

27:17.50

29:20

01:39.50

122

1:14:32.20

20.0

00:59.50

82

50:17.65

8:07

2:34:46.35

 

50

Heidi Majerczak

135

39

F

28

27:01.30

29:03

01:41.35

150

1:16:04.15

19.6

01:14.90

58

48:45.75

7:52

2:34:47.45

 

 
 

------------ Swim ------------

T1

------------ Bike ------------

T2

------------ Run ------------

Total

 

Place

Name

Bib No

Age

Gender

Rnk

Time

Pace

Time

Rnk

Time

Pace

Time

Rnk

Time

Pace

Time

Penalty

51

Miriam Bednarik

445

35

F

18

26:15.20

28:14

01:16.75

115

1:14:21.00

20.0

00:58.90

101

52:08.65

8:25

2:35:00.50

 

52

Cristie Nutter

139

37

F

166

33:44.40

36:16

01:01.60

49

1:09:51.35

21.3

01:14.40

65

49:11.70

7:56

2:35:03.45

 

53

Brian Kennedy

293

47

M

44

28:22.80

30:30

01:27.05

83

1:12:32.10

20.5

01:28.25

92

51:29.10

8:18

2:35:19.30

 

54

Jim Gebhardt

474

57

M

129

32:33.70

35:00

01:05.85

111

1:14:13.50

20.0

01:00.55

33

46:28.70

7:30

2:35:22.30

 

55

Jacob Wahler

208

28

M

68

29:47.20

32:02

00:50.45

44

1:09:10.45

21.5

00:42.35

153

55:33.40

8:58

2:36:03.85

 

56

Jeremy Newman

343

42

M

85

30:35.80

32:53

01:32.40

57

1:10:26.70

21.1

01:05.10

112

52:46.00

8:31

2:36:26.00

 

57

James Vint

104

35

M

117

32:00.40

34:25

01:28.75

34

1:07:45.25

22.0

01:08.20

132

54:07.05

8:44

2:36:29.65

 

58

Leonid Yermakov

443

34

M

101

31:16.90

33:37

03:27.90

135

1:15:13.40

19.8

01:54.40

23

45:04.55

7:16

2:36:57.15

 

59

Tyler Stewart

473

22

M

86

30:37.30

32:55

01:36.10

48

1:09:46.60

21.3

01:06.60

128

53:57.35

8:42

2:37:03.95

 

60

Brigid Webb

414

22

F

12

24:54.95

26:46

01:06.05

107

1:13:51.90

20.1

00:48.50

169

56:26.65

9:06

2:37:08.05

 

61

William Walker

49

33

M

141

32:58.00

35:27

02:45.70

81

1:12:18.75

20.6

00:55.65

52

48:15.00

7:47

2:37:13.10

 

62

Joseph Damato

437

38

M

178

34:07.25

36:41

00:49.00

87

1:12:33.95

20.5

01:33.90

53

48:18.50

7:47

2:37:22.60

2:00

63

Steve Westol

363

42

M

275

38:18.25

41:11

01:35.70

30

1:07:19.00

22.1

00:29.25

71

49:44.70

8:01

2:37:26.90

 

64

Andrew Prewitt

44

35

M

77

30:14.90

32:31

01:14.65

56

1:10:26.10

21.1

00:46.55

144

54:57.80

8:52

2:37:40.00

 

65

Eda Davidman

275

46

F

82

30:28.45

32:46

01:48.90

76

1:11:47.65

20.7

01:31.40

111

52:45.15

8:30

2:38:21.55

 

66

Margaret Ascher

447

46

F

199

34:56.45

37:34

01:25.00

45

1:09:25.35

21.4

02:04.55

89

50:41.50

8:10

2:38:32.85

 

67

Lior Arad

2

34

M

63

29:35.20

31:49

00:51.55

117

1:14:22.25

20.0

00:53.75

116

53:00.45

8:33

2:38:43.20

 

68

Brant Glomb

463

36

M

102

31:21.45

33:43

02:20.55

106

1:13:50.05

20.2

01:03.65

84

50:20.65

8:07

2:38:56.35

 

69

Nick Williams

53

32

M

112

31:51.15

34:15

01:42.40

51

1:10:10.85

21.2

00:39.60

146

55:01.85

8:52

2:39:25.85

 

70

Mandy Zavilla

154

35

F

41

28:13.95

30:20

01:17.75

93

1:13:07.35

20.4

01:19.15

154

55:33.80

8:58

2:39:32.00

 

71

Kurt Bentsen

58

38

M

173

33:56.50

36:29

01:08.45

26

1:06:46.35

22.3

00:51.00

180

56:52.45

9:10

2:39:34.75

 

72

Eric Raucci

349

42

M

50

28:55.80

31:06

01:57.45

77

1:11:53.45

20.7

00:51.70

161

55:57.55

9:01

2:39:35.95

 

73

Matthew Gervase

19

33

M

26

26:57.10

28:59

01:27.90

139

1:15:21.45

19.7

01:16.15

139

54:41.90

8:49

2:39:44.50

 

74

Cassandra Niego

419

38

F

88

30:41.30

33:00

01:07.75

91

1:12:51.85

20.4

01:17.00

127

53:49.35

8:41

2:39:47.25

 

75

Tracey Roberts

143

43

F

230

36:07.60

38:50

01:42.55

116

1:14:21.95

20.0

00:49.25

38

46:52.40

7:34

2:39:53.75

 

 
 

------------ Swim ------------

T1

------------ Bike ------------

T2

------------ Run ------------

Total

 

Place

Name

Bib No

Age

Gender

Rnk

Time

Pace

Time

Rnk

Time

Pace

Time

Rnk

Time

Pace

Time

Penalty

76

Heather Henderlong

126

41

F

189

34:46.95

37:23

00:48.40

104

1:13:44.75

20.2

00:52.80

72

49:45.65

8:01

2:39:58.55

 

77

Jessica Bertoglio

6

35

F

52

29:04.95

31:15

01:21.05

145

1:15:55.45

19.6

00:53.45

110

52:44.05

8:30

2:39:58.95

 

78

Mary Kay Graber

225

55

F

57

29:25.40

31:38

01:40.45

136

1:15:16.60

19.8

01:24.40

105

52:30.60

8:28

2:40:17.45

 

79

Holly Newman

40

31

F

51

28:56.65

31:07

01:24.75

223

1:20:22.50

18.5

01:10.85

59

48:45.90

7:52

2:40:40.65

 

80

Weston Tait

356

43

M

56

29:23.95

31:36

01:45.70

85

1:12:32.85

20.5

00:55.00

165

56:11.55

9:04

2:40:49.05

 

81

Jeff Linkus

34

33

M

265

37:36.65

40:26

00:44.70

66

1:11:21.55

20.9

00:56.60

79

50:14.50

8:06

2:40:54.00

 

82

William Swee

201

25

M

197

34:54.45

37:32

01:47.35

123

1:14:33.40

20.0

00:41.90

63

49:03.25

7:55

2:41:00.35

 

83

Joe Tritthardt

204

29

M

245

36:49.00

39:35

01:41.15

73

1:11:43.65

20.7

01:13.60

73

49:52.20

8:03

2:41:19.60

 

84

Jim Michels

302

49

M

84

30:34.40

32:52

02:56.55

120

1:14:28.00

20.0

02:04.35

93

51:32.65

8:19

2:41:35.95

 

85

Christina Bratis

9

35

F

23

26:44.50

28:45

01:13.60

157

1:16:37.00

19.4

01:05.30

178

56:47.90

9:10

2:42:28.30

 

86

Tobey Yates

489

41

F

122

32:20.20

34:46

02:16.40

169

1:17:29.65

19.2

01:34.90

62

48:56.20

7:54

2:42:37.35

 

87

James Tomochek

358

41

M

274

38:11.35

41:03

02:12.40

58

1:10:34.40

21.1

02:04.85

70

49:36.15

8:00

2:42:39.15

 

88

Patrick O'Kane

493

42

M

105

31:24.70

33:46

03:15.10

147

1:15:56.25

19.6

01:45.05

87

50:35.20

8:10

2:42:56.30

 

89

Mike Kubas

82

38

M

87

30:40.40

32:58

02:32.80

72

1:11:43.05

20.7

02:45.85

150

55:15.55

8:55

2:42:57.65

 

90

Thomas Perotti

191

28

M

27

26:57.30

28:59

00:39.10

102

1:13:41.25

20.2

00:35.70

242

1:01:07.15

9:51

2:43:00.50

 

91

Scott Johnson

78

38

M

264

37:33.75

40:23

00:48.95

18

1:05:23.40

22.8

00:54.90

203

58:27.90

9:26

2:43:08.90

 

92

Sarah Green

446

30

F

186

34:42.10

37:19

00:59.25

141

1:15:36.80

19.7

01:20.60

86

50:32.20

8:09

2:43:10.95

 

93

Valerie Pierce

193

28

F

96

31:01.70

33:21

01:09.20

219

1:20:18.80

18.5

00:46.30

76

50:00.05

8:04

2:43:16.05

 

94

Joe Lemon

181

27

M

244

36:40.40

39:26

01:23.05

153

1:16:13.25

19.5

01:28.00

46

47:43.90

7:42

2:43:28.60

 

95

Ismael Ruiz

485

38

M

216

35:33.70

38:14

02:42.70

64

1:11:14.25

20.9

01:56.25

98

52:04.65

8:24

2:43:31.55

2:00

96

Ociel Leyva

395

23

M

326

40:25.90

43:28

01:45.00

86

1:12:33.45

20.5

00:34.85

54

48:18.60

7:47

2:43:37.80

 

97

Matt Mulvey

39

32

M

249

36:55.80

39:42

01:45.15

108

1:13:59.45

20.1

00:50.60

80

50:16.85

8:06

2:43:47.85

 

98

Peter Lehner

438

32

M

62

29:33.95

31:46

01:18.05

131

1:14:51.40

19.9

01:11.50

182

56:54.55

9:11

2:43:49.45

 

99

Jeffrey Jones

334

43

M

138

32:55.60

35:24

01:29.35

152

1:16:06.55

19.6

00:59.05

104

52:23.60

8:27

2:43:54.15

 

100

Zachary Pruitt

194

29

M

155

33:23.85

35:54

01:32.90

165

1:17:03.40

19.3

01:12.90

90

50:47.10

8:11

2:44:00.15

 

 
 

------------ Swim ------------

T1

------------ Bike ------------

T2

------------ Run ------------

Total

 

Place

Name

Bib No

Age

Gender

Rnk

Time

Pace

Time

Rnk

Time

Pace

Time

Rnk

Time

Pace

Time

Penalty

101

Jenny Zapler

55

34

F

17

25:56.30

27:53

01:06.25

291

1:24:07.55

17.7

00:37.60

103

52:17.25

8:26

2:44:04.95

 

102

Hisa Garcia

280

49

F

183

34:28.25

37:04

01:19.80

129

1:14:50.05

19.9

01:00.55

107

52:40.30

8:30

2:44:18.95

 

103

John Drum

168

26

M

21

26:37.65

28:37

03:50.65

171

1:17:37.30

19.2

01:24.15

145

54:58.10

8:52

2:44:27.85

 

104

Owen Prunskis

400

18

M

190

34:47.50

37:24

02:03.65

69

1:11:28.35

20.8

00:49.70

152

55:25.00

8:56

2:44:34.20

 

105

Adam Fernandez

70

35

M

177

34:01.25

36:35

01:15.55

121

1:14:32.10

20.0

00:36.25

135

54:19.60

8:46

2:44:44.75

 

106

Daniel Coleman

410

43

M

137

32:53.40

35:22

01:49.35

148

1:15:59.50

19.6

01:26.75

113

52:47.45

8:31

2:44:56.45

 

107

Erik Campbell

62

38

M

132

32:38.80

35:05

01:24.00

99

1:13:39.75

20.2

00:56.70

170

56:28.30

9:06

2:45:07.55

 

108

Oliver Miller

37

35

M

195

34:51.65

37:28

02:24.25

192

1:18:25.20

19.0

00:42.95

60

48:51.30

7:53

2:45:15.35

 

109

Timothy Johnson

460

45

M

164

33:41.45

36:13

01:46.65

61

1:10:56.35

21.0

01:08.85

192

57:50.70

9:20

2:45:24.00

 

110

Jacob Hohl

176

27

M

22

26:41.00

28:42

02:38.30

246

1:21:37.25

18.2

00:44.55

124

53:42.90

8:40

2:45:24.00

 

111

Ron Hefley

23

35

M

395

47:44.35

51:20

01:32.50

79

1:12:05.75

20.6

00:34.05

14

43:28.60

7:01

2:45:25.25

 

112

David Lyon

300

49

M

99

31:06.20

33:26

01:39.25

127

1:14:43.90

19.9

01:36.65

167

56:21.65

9:05

2:45:27.65

 

113

Kristen Markett

136

41

F

299

39:09.40

42:06

01:35.40

62

1:11:03.95

20.9

00:50.25

115

52:50.25

8:31

2:45:29.25

 

114

Adam Rytel

424

38

M

292

38:57.35

41:53

02:30.20

42

1:08:48.90

21.6

01:40.40

122

53:34.75

8:38

2:45:31.60

 

115

Ryan Dietz

13

33

M

16

25:54.60

27:51

01:20.50

187

1:17:58.50

19.1

00:56.35

222

59:28.85

9:35

2:45:38.80

 

116

Joshua Bardell

484

34

M

218

35:41.40

38:22

01:49.45

53

1:10:14.10

21.2

00:58.60

188

57:14.75

9:14

2:45:58.30

 

117

Nathan Ahlgrim

367

20

M

80

30:25.90

32:42

01:32.90

197

1:18:50.35

18.9

00:28.45

143

54:52.45

8:51

2:46:10.05

 

118

Udi Elran

326

41

M

135

32:50.95

35:18

02:00.30

78

1:12:01.00

20.7

00:54.80

201

58:23.35

9:25

2:46:10.40

 

119

Kate Berkeley

5

34

F

74

30:02.95

32:18

01:35.20

194

1:18:40.35

18.9

02:06.10

129

53:59.25

8:42

2:46:23.85

 

120

Judy Reilly

256

52

F

130

32:36.35

35:03

01:30.90

155

1:16:27.85

19.5

01:14.90

140

54:43.45

8:50

2:46:33.45

 

121

Mariane Walin

209

26

F

198

34:56.35

37:34

00:51.10

112

1:14:13.85

20.0

00:48.95

159

55:49.25

9:00

2:46:39.50

 

122

Tony Demakis

417

34

M

134

32:46.00

35:14

02:21.70

159

1:16:40.75

19.4

00:51.75

131

54:06.90

8:44

2:46:47.10

 

123

Diane Villimek

452

44

F

305

39:17.15

42:14

01:27.05

149

1:16:02.95

19.6

01:23.85

57

48:38.35

7:51

2:46:49.35

 

124

Ken Korbel

487

44

M

152

33:21.45

35:52

01:09.75

103

1:13:42.70

20.2

01:09.60

190

57:26.15

9:16

2:46:49.65

 

125

Christine Gates

119

39

F

53

29:07.90

31:18

01:44.85

184

1:17:53.65

19.1

01:09.65

187

57:10.30

9:13

2:47:06.35

 

 
 

------------ Swim ------------

T1

------------ Bike ------------

T2

------------ Run ------------

Total

 

Place

Name

Bib No

Age

Gender

Rnk

Time

Pace

Time

Rnk

Time

Pace

Time

Rnk

Time

Pace

Time

Penalty

126

John Lux

184

28

M

278

38:27.35

41:21

01:43.25

186

1:17:57.20

19.1

01:08.55

49

47:51.60

7:43

2:47:07.95

 

127

Mary Perkins

250

54

F

215

35:30.95

38:10

01:15.05

90

1:12:50.50

20.4

01:04.60

175

56:43.40

9:09

2:47:24.50

 

128

Jason Orna

42

35

M

254

37:07.35

39:55

01:36.65

133

1:15:01.15

19.8

01:03.75

108

52:40.95

8:30

2:47:29.85

 

129

Tara Carroll

441

29

F

75

30:09.45

32:25

04:22.20

181

1:17:51.00

19.1

01:41.40

123

53:39.70

8:39

2:47:43.75

 

130

Todd Fujimoto

71

37

M

65

29:37.90

31:51

02:37.30

175

1:17:40.25

19.2

01:02.65

177

56:46.95

9:09

2:47:45.05

 

131

Matt Bauer

3

33

M

315

39:53.75

42:53

01:38.75

193

1:18:39.45

18.9

01:06.55

34

46:30.75

7:30

2:47:49.25

 

132

Jeanette Mucci

138

38

F

151

33:17.10

35:47

02:13.75

167

1:17:11.35

19.3

01:54.45

119

53:21.75

8:36

2:47:58.40

 

133

Diane Gasior

281

50

F

351

42:14.50

45:25

01:21.75

109

1:14:04.45

20.1

00:51.50

75

49:57.95

8:03

2:48:30.15

 

134

Scott Varwig

478

47

M

223

35:58.50

38:40

01:47.55

118

1:14:23.75

20.0

02:01.70

137

54:27.50

8:47

2:48:39.00

 

135

Paul Connelly

375

24

M

139

32:56.20

35:25

02:56.50

207

1:19:25.40

18.7

01:53.60

97

51:47.30

8:21

2:48:59.00

 

136

Pete Siebert

313

45

M

201

35:01.00

37:39

02:00.15

65

1:11:21.25

20.9

01:21.55

219

59:18.25

9:34

2:49:02.20

 

137

John Larsen

491

42

M

121

32:19.95

34:45

02:28.00

96

1:13:23.60

20.3

01:45.10

214

59:07.00

9:32

2:49:03.65

 

138

Ande Wegner

50

32

F

236

36:26.80

39:11

01:21.05

128

1:14:48.50

19.9

00:59.20

155

55:33.95

8:58

2:49:09.50

 

139

Michael Presutti

308

45

M

192

34:48.50

37:25

02:51.10

142

1:15:46.70

19.6

01:41.70

130

54:03.20

8:43

2:49:11.20

 

140

Mason Oatey

416

31

M

231

36:12.80

38:55

01:48.30

232

1:20:44.60

18.4

01:26.15

68

49:27.45

7:59

2:49:39.30

 

141

Jonathan Clark

10

30

M

81

30:27.00

32:45

01:37.80

140

1:15:36.70

19.7

00:37.95

247

1:01:32.80

9:55

2:49:52.25

 

142

Kedric Greenwalt

431

34

M

48

28:43.55

30:53

01:14.75

101

1:13:41.20

20.2

01:08.45

290

1:05:11.40

10:31

2:49:59.35

 

143

Mary Banks

210

54

F

377

45:12.50

48:36

01:29.10

130

1:14:50.90

19.9

00:52.10

44

47:36.35

7:41

2:50:00.95

 

144

Kathy Olcese

306

48

F

297

39:07.25

42:04

01:59.30

70

1:11:41.70

20.8

02:12.40

147

55:06.15

8:53

2:50:06.80

 

145

Michelle Fink

115

41

F

268

37:50.20

40:41

01:32.90

212

1:19:47.55

18.7

01:32.40

69

49:29.85

7:59

2:50:12.90

 

146

Mark Pfeifer

307

46

M

290

38:54.20

41:50

02:32.10

196

1:18:47.85

18.9

01:38.20

55

48:28.40

7:49

2:50:20.75

 

147

Jonathan Learoyd

32

35

M

11

24:47.40

26:39

03:12.90

274

1:22:53.80

18.0

02:05.25

191

57:33.85

9:17

2:50:33.20

 

148

Humberto Deleon

65

36

M

246

36:50.45

39:36

01:46.75

179

1:17:46.10

19.1

01:56.85

102

52:16.30

8:26

2:50:36.45

 

149

Nicholas Goetz

223

55

M

284

38:45.60

41:40

01:07.90

82

1:12:22.05

20.6

01:19.15

184

57:03.55

9:12

2:50:38.25

 

150

Andy Cook

376

24

M

364

43:25.00

46:41

01:19.25

71

1:11:42.30

20.8

01:36.05

114

52:48.05

8:31

2:50:50.65

 

 
 

------------ Swim ------------

T1

------------ Bike ------------

T2

------------ Run ------------

Total

 

Place

Name

Bib No

Age

Gender

Rnk

Time

Pace

Time

Rnk

Time

Pace

Time

Rnk

Time

Pace

Time

Penalty

151

Daniel Mangan

83

37

M

352

42:19.40

45:30

01:53.85

190

1:18:08.90

19.0

01:50.30

37

46:42.60

7:32

2:50:55.05

 

152

Ivona Adkins

110

37

F

318

40:01.05

43:02

01:42.20

188

1:18:01.05

19.1

01:29.00

74

49:57.05

8:03

2:51:10.35

 

153

Julio Gonzalez

73

37

M

157

33:29.95

36:00

01:33.30

183

1:17:53.20

19.1

01:55.95

166

56:18.15

9:05

2:51:10.55

 

154

Sheryl Leonard-Schneck

298

47

F

272

38:10.30

41:02

01:30.50

143

1:15:51.05

19.6

00:52.95

142

54:50.85

8:51

2:51:15.65

 

155

Alissa Bugh

157

26

F

252

37:04.50

39:51

02:43.60

199

1:18:51.70

18.9

01:17.50

91

51:20.45

8:17

2:51:17.75

 

156

Stanley Holtz

496

45

M

54

29:21.25

31:34

02:14.70

359

1:30:11.90

16.5

01:51.90

47

47:45.20

7:42

2:51:24.95

 

157

Garrett Weymouth

51

34

M

267

37:44.30

40:34

01:09.90

94

1:13:10.35

20.3

02:23.35

189

57:17.85

9:14

2:51:45.75

 

158

Peter Sagal

466

46

M

357

42:42.15

45:55

02:03.75

144

1:15:54.65

19.6

01:53.50

66

49:26.60

7:58

2:52:00.65

 

159

Kat Bruck

483

19

F

226

36:00.20

38:43

01:36.15

226

1:20:27.25

18.5

01:53.45

100

52:07.30

8:24

2:52:04.35

 

160

Jim Weil

362

43

M

243

36:37.05

39:22

05:28.90

114

1:14:17.05

20.0

01:39.20

134

54:10.20

8:44

2:52:12.40

 

161

Tim Lenning

341

45

M

258

37:15.45

40:03

01:52.40

182

1:17:51.95

19.1

00:52.60

138

54:29.85

8:47

2:52:22.25

 

162

Argiris Kantzavelos

27

32

M

150

33:13.90

35:43

03:00.95

201

1:18:53.15

18.9

01:15.60

162

56:00.40

9:02

2:52:24.00

 

163

Jorge Gallo

328

42

M

263

37:27.10

40:16

02:23.30

210

1:19:31.95

18.7

01:18.95

96

51:45.30

8:21

2:52:26.60

 

164

Jamie Vanschaardenburg

360

43

M

128

32:32.65

34:59

01:26.70

132

1:14:57.60

19.9

01:23.65

255

1:02:07.25

10:01

2:52:27.85

 

165

Konstantin Kozhemyakov

30

34

M

316

39:55.50

42:55

02:09.85

173

1:17:37.90

19.2

01:16.25

95

51:34.65

8:19

2:52:34.15

 

166

Curt Bennett

480

55

M

208

35:06.65

37:45

01:57.80

177

1:17:43.00

19.1

00:44.15

186

57:09.95

9:13

2:52:41.55

 

167

Diana Foster

384

21

F

38

27:31.70

29:35

01:28.15

275

1:22:54.30

17.9

01:12.45

226

59:41.80

9:38

2:52:48.40

 

168

Kimberly Jossart

129

44

F

333

41:03.55

44:08

01:16.20

113

1:14:17.00

20.0

01:15.20

149

55:13.50

8:54

2:53:05.45

 

169

Jeri-Lou Zike

269

50

F

213

35:25.10

38:05

01:14.10

176

1:17:42.45

19.2

00:57.90

195

57:56.80

9:21

2:53:16.35

 

170

Lauren Fraczek

385

24

F

70

29:56.20

32:11

02:01.95

283

1:23:45.30

17.8

01:28.85

164

56:05.95

9:03

2:53:18.25

 

171

Amanda Smith

442

28

F

15

25:52.80

27:49

03:44.80

235

1:21:02.00

18.4

01:52.80

238

1:00:47.25

9:48

2:53:19.65

 

172

Nicole Graf

436

33

F

61

29:31.40

31:44

04:12.50

296

1:24:25.45

17.6

03:22.80

99

52:04.80

8:24

2:53:36.95

 

173

Tera Andel

1

34

F

125

32:26.00

34:52

02:47.55

231

1:20:38.15

18.5

01:22.10

172

56:30.30

9:07

2:53:44.10

 

174

Stephen Cogswell

274

47

M

202

35:01.10

37:39

01:35.40

248

1:21:43.05

18.2

01:27.50

133

54:07.50

8:44

2:53:54.55

 

175

Brett Heller

389

23

M

323

40:16.85

43:18

02:36.10

88

1:12:38.40

20.5

00:37.75

194

57:55.40

9:20

2:54:04.50

 

 
 

------------ Swim ------------

T1

------------ Bike ------------

T2

------------ Run ------------

Total

 

Place

Name

Bib No

Age

Gender

Rnk

Time

Pace

Time

Rnk

Time

Pace

Time

Rnk

Time

Pace

Time

Penalty

176

Dan Paschall

90

37

M

71

29:56.40

32:11

01:42.25

124

1:14:36.50

19.9

00:54.75

311

1:06:59.35

10:48

2:54:09.25

 

177

Ken Kiesler

81

40

M

95

30:59.95

33:19

03:01.85

255

1:22:07.85

18.1

02:27.85

156

55:37.45

8:58

2:54:14.95

 

178

Maureen Shinnick

145

38

F

337

41:31.00

44:38

01:56.20

191

1:18:12.30

19.0

02:27.00

81

50:17.05

8:07

2:54:23.55

 

179

Tom Cassidy

449

40

M

113

31:55.15

34:19

03:08.70

287

1:23:59.50

17.7

01:57.70

121

53:24.45

8:37

2:54:25.50

 

180

Michael Hyman

287

46

M

191

34:48.25

37:25

01:52.50

163

1:17:00.50

19.3

01:38.70

216

59:09.00

9:32

2:54:28.95

 

181

Ron Austin

435

46

M

185

34:30.70

37:06

02:48.85

213

1:19:51.40

18.6

02:00.85

151

55:24.15

8:56

2:54:35.95

 

182

Michael Orr

451

50

M

49

28:46.60

30:56

01:17.45

354

1:29:34.40

16.6

01:40.30

126

53:47.00

8:40

2:55:05.75

 

183

Regina Brown

444

46

F

7

23:55.85

25:43

02:07.40

339

1:27:25.50

17.0

01:51.15

228

59:46.75

9:38

2:55:06.65

 

184

Karen Fletcher

453

45

F

220

35:50.70

38:32

03:53.90

225

1:20:25.70

18.5

01:50.35

118

53:18.05

8:36

2:55:18.70

2:00

185

David Belknap

4

31

M

279

38:30.10

41:24

01:29.10

125

1:14:40.95

19.9

01:26.60

218

59:16.70

9:34

2:55:23.45

 

186

Peter Van Loon

206

26

M

119

32:06.85

34:31

02:22.85

227

1:20:29.25

18.5

00:56.00

223

59:33.40

9:36

2:55:28.35

 

187

David Maraccini

84

39

M

180

34:14.10

36:49

03:34.10

164

1:17:00.55

19.3

02:12.90

204

58:30.05

9:26

2:55:31.70

 

188

Eric Nordquist

344

43

M

89

30:42.45

33:01

01:38.60

158

1:16:37.75

19.4

01:27.15

289

1:05:10.70

10:31

2:55:36.65

 

189

Dave Penner

500

56

M

165

33:42.20

36:14

02:01.85

209

1:19:31.85

18.7

01:30.05

209

58:58.20

9:31

2:55:44.15

 

190

Evan Walter

409

22

M

270

38:01.20

40:53

02:32.55

180

1:17:48.00

19.1

01:03.80

185

57:06.65

9:13

2:56:32.20

 

191

Val Vasquez

207

25

M

114

31:55.80

34:19

01:53.05

110

1:14:09.25

20.1

01:34.50

313

1:07:04.05

10:49

2:56:36.65

 

192

Matt Vogel

105

39

M

392

46:37.60

50:08

03:15.95

137

1:15:17.25

19.8

01:08.90

83

50:19.00

8:07

2:56:38.70

 

193

Mark Hineman

427

58

M

90

30:43.70

33:02

01:51.10

168

1:17:29.45

19.2

01:00.20

297

1:05:38.60

10:35

2:56:43.05

 

194

Sheryl Larsen

296

49

F

25

26:50.60

28:51

01:33.25

306

1:24:51.80

17.5

02:03.60

248

1:01:40.25

9:57

2:56:59.50

 

195

James Baek

368

18

M

350

42:12.70

45:23

02:23.35

299

1:24:31.65

17.6

00:54.00

40

46:59.05

7:35

2:57:00.75

2:00

196

Richard Tyler

359

41

M

353

42:29.80

45:41

03:20.85

75

1:11:46.65

20.7

01:06.50

200

58:19.30

9:24

2:57:03.10

 

197

Duncan Kessler

390

16

M

207

35:06.60

37:45

03:12.50

288

1:24:03.20

17.7

01:58.95

109

52:42.00

8:30

2:57:03.25

2:00

198

Claver Jauregui

177

27

M

67

29:43.00

31:57

02:06.85

260

1:22:28.70

18.0

02:06.05

244

1:01:19.15

9:53

2:57:43.75

 

199

Angela Schafer

196

26

F

211

35:18.80

37:57

02:33.55

252

1:21:49.30

18.2

01:21.50

176

56:46.50

9:09

2:57:49.65

 

200

Chad Croucher

249

27

M

322

40:10.25

43:11

01:22.55

134

1:15:09.05

19.8

01:05.70

231

1:00:08.60

9:42

2:57:56.15

 

 
 

------------ Swim ------------

T1

------------ Bike ------------

T2

------------ Run ------------

Total

 

Place

Name

Bib No

Age

Gender

Rnk

Time

Pace

Time

Rnk

Time

Pace

Time

Rnk

Time

Pace

Time

Penalty

201

Thomas Wideman

320

47

M

310

39:41.60

42:40

01:20.85

89

1:12:48.75

20.4

01:15.40

265

1:02:54.20

10:09

2:58:00.80

 

202

Greta Osgood

399

20

F

176

33:58.95

36:31

00:45.25

241

1:21:11.15

18.3

01:06.10

241

1:01:05.15

9:51

2:58:06.60

 

203

Greg Kirschner

231

54

M

242

36:35.20

39:20

01:35.45

160

1:16:48.45

19.4

01:23.80

250

1:01:49.80

9:58

2:58:12.70

 

204

Joseph Denbow

12

31

M

194

34:50.25

37:27

02:18.25

268

1:22:46.75

18.0

01:34.10

179

56:48.25

9:10

2:58:17.60

2:00

205

William Koenig

233

56

M

206

35:05.70

37:43

01:52.05

214

1:20:05.85

18.6

01:31.55

227

59:42.90

9:38

2:58:18.05

 

206

John Hayes

22

35

M

47

28:42.95

30:52

03:34.55

307

1:24:52.50

17.5

02:09.55

220

59:24.00

9:35

2:58:43.55

 

207

Christian Smith

402

17

M

317

40:00.90

43:01

01:41.05

271

1:22:50.05

18.0

00:47.90

125

53:43.50

8:40

2:59:03.40

 

208

Joanna Folz

173

29

F

255

37:07.65

39:55

01:26.05

280

1:23:17.95

17.9

00:45.95

168

56:26.20

9:06

2:59:03.80

 

209

Jeff Newman

41

34

M

289

38:53.60

41:49

01:12.20

204

1:19:11.75

18.8

00:56.55

212

59:01.35

9:31

2:59:15.45

 

210

Rick Conneely

325

43

M

276

38:18.85

41:11

02:26.30

95

1:13:19.40

20.3

02:26.85

268

1:03:29.30

10:14

3:00:00.70

 

211

David Jacobsen

461

52

M

159

33:34.45

36:06

01:15.60

161

1:16:50.85

19.4

01:38.15

310

1:06:44.10

10:46

3:00:03.15

 

212

Maria Schreiber

311

47

F

313

39:46.75

42:46

02:08.45

244

1:21:31.35

18.3

01:57.90

141

54:43.60

8:50

3:00:08.05

 

213

Cesar Pena

91

37

M

143

33:01.75

35:30

01:40.20

272

1:22:50.70

18.0

01:07.95

246

1:01:30.45

9:55

3:00:11.05

 

214

Sunny Khurmi

80

36

M

282

38:43.00

41:38

02:58.05

229

1:20:33.80

18.5

02:14.25

157

55:42.85

8:59

3:00:11.95

 

215

Jonathan Tomek

357

40

M

169

33:47.75

36:20

01:34.10

206

1:19:21.70

18.8

02:37.25

266

1:03:11.85

10:11

3:00:32.65

 

216

Kristy Rebholz

142

38

F

116

32:00.20

34:25

01:54.85

277

1:23:00.75

17.9

01:11.85

257

1:02:26.60

10:04

3:00:34.25

 

217

David Walega

361

44

M

120

32:12.95

34:37

01:54.75

316

1:25:21.30

17.4

02:18.40

207

58:49.65

9:29

3:00:37.05

 

218

Niels Heemskerk

227

56

M

167

33:44.50

36:16

02:57.95

151

1:16:06.20

19.6

01:52.80

300

1:05:57.50

10:38

3:00:38.95

 

219

James Byerly

159

25

M

309

39:37.90

42:36

02:38.10

203

1:19:10.50

18.8

01:30.15

193

57:53.55

9:20

3:00:50.20

 

220

Sheri Jacobs

128

44

F

343

41:50.65

44:59

01:42.75

266

1:22:46.35

18.0

01:58.75

106

52:32.75

8:28

3:00:51.25

 

221

Jason Chiou

372

24

M

222

35:57.80

38:39

02:31.75

245

1:21:36.45

18.2

02:24.50

206

58:35.75

9:27

3:01:06.25

 

222

Chuck Turnbull

263

60

M

149

33:13.85

35:43

02:17.45

211

1:19:39.50

18.7

01:27.40

281

1:04:41.45

10:26

3:01:19.65

 

223

Stanley Holzhauer

286

45

M

390

46:27.80

49:57

01:32.60

138

1:15:17.40

19.8

01:11.85

183

57:03.15

9:12

3:01:32.80

 

224

Jeffrey Varwig

407

19

M

303

39:15.20

42:12

01:35.45

172

1:17:37.35

19.2

00:38.65

263

1:02:32.55

10:05

3:01:39.20

 

225

Orrin Shifrin

352

44

M

188

34:45.55

37:22

03:42.25

276

1:22:56.80

17.9

01:46.95

205

58:32.65

9:26

3:01:44.20

 

 
 

------------ Swim ------------

T1

------------ Bike ------------

T2

------------ Run ------------

Total

 

Place

Name

Bib No

Age

Gender

Rnk

Time

Pace

Time

Rnk

Time

Pace

Time

Rnk

Time

Pace

Time

Penalty

226

Victor Bickus

273

47

M

103

31:23.40

33:45

02:54.10

313

1:25:05.90

17.5

01:08.60

243

1:01:17.45

9:53

3:01:49.45

 

227

Marianne Fidishin

278

47

F

233

36:22.60

39:06

01:02.75

336

1:27:13.55

17.1

00:59.10

174

56:38.40

9:08

3:02:16.40

 

228

Margaret Mullenix

303

49

F

217

35:33.70

38:14

02:47.25

329

1:26:25.40

17.2

02:28.40

148

55:07.20

8:53

3:02:21.95

 

229

Sean McMurrough

86

37

M

248

36:55.40

39:42

02:45.60

239

1:21:10.05

18.3

01:39.35

229

59:53.65

9:40

3:02:24.05

 

230

Maria Tiirmaa

203

28

F

196

34:52.10

37:29

01:54.05

282

1:23:27.40

17.8

02:32.95

230

59:53.90

9:40

3:02:40.40

 

231

Julie Damenti

113

43

F

168

33:45.20

36:17

02:01.25

220

1:20:19.30

18.5

01:23.20

296

1:05:19.80

10:32

3:02:48.75

 

232

Anastasia Bilionis

440

29

F

379

45:28.85

48:53

01:55.10

259

1:22:24.10

18.1

01:35.90

94

51:33.40

8:19

3:02:57.35

 

233

Lisa Bishop

7

33

F

229

36:06.40

38:49

01:10.70

230

1:20:34.55

18.5

00:28.15

280

1:04:37.70

10:25

3:02:57.50

 

234

William Gagne

434

45

M

402

49:59.20

53:45

01:40.35

98

1:13:31.90

20.2

02:07.65

158

55:43.40

8:59

3:03:02.50

 

235

Samuel Yap

366

43

M

346

42:00.00

45:10

02:20.95

170

1:17:34.25

19.2

02:09.30

213

59:02.80

9:31

3:03:07.30

 

236

Lorraine Ciofani

490

48

F

293

39:02.60

41:58

02:08.70

328

1:26:17.75

17.2

02:28.60

120

53:24.20

8:37

3:03:21.85

 

237

Meghan Martyn

185

25

M

182

34:26.30

37:02

03:11.75

242

1:21:15.90

18.3

01:59.05

260

1:02:30.10

10:05

3:03:23.10

 

238

Christopher Jahnke

76

36

M

60

29:30.60

31:43

04:07.80

284

1:23:47.60

17.8

00:53.50

295

1:05:17.75

10:32

3:03:37.25

 

239

Ines Giurini

123

39

F

307

39:27.05

42:25

01:53.95

300

1:24:33.05

17.6

01:01.40

181

56:52.75

9:10

3:03:48.20

 

240

Mark Joseph

336

41

M

153

33:21.90

35:52

01:16.20

267

1:22:46.50

18.0

01:21.00

292

1:05:13.95

10:31

3:03:59.55

 

241

Amanda Stiberth

315

46

F

19

26:16.20

28:15

01:17.60

363

1:30:19.35

16.5

01:09.30

291

1:05:11.80

10:31

3:04:14.25

 

242

Lane Vandurwall

494

47

M

331

40:54.95

43:59

03:12.30

146

1:15:56.10

19.6

03:47.95

235

1:00:24.95

9:45

3:04:16.25

 

243

Zeev Saffir

195

26

M

234

36:26.25

39:11

02:09.65

59

1:10:37.40

21.1

01:38.00

354

1:13:38.85

11:53

3:04:30.15

 

244

Brendan Dite

163

30

M

259

37:16.85

40:04

04:42.95

250

1:21:47.75

18.2

02:30.85

202

58:25.65

9:25

3:04:44.05

 

245

David Westerholm

268

62

M

415

54:40.10

58:47

03:08.85

12

1:03:58.10

23.3

03:08.25

233

1:00:18.95

9:44

3:05:14.25

 

246

Mark Baruch

370

25

M

344

41:56.25

45:05

01:33.65

126

1:14:41.85

19.9

11:00.55

163

56:05.65

9:03

3:05:17.95

 

247

Stephen Gugala

74

39

M

212

35:20.15

38:00

01:25.70

249

1:21:44.90

18.2

00:50.55

302

1:06:03.05

10:39

3:05:24.35

 

248

John Gridley

330

41

M

174

33:56.80

36:29

02:38.45

228

1:20:32.30

18.5

00:56.80

316

1:07:27.90

10:53

3:05:32.25

 

249

Jason Busdeker

60

39

M

184

34:29.40

37:05

01:43.90

243

1:21:30.15

18.3

01:29.25

306

1:06:22.20

10:42

3:05:34.90

 

250

Pam Harrower

226

53

F

235

36:26.35

39:11

04:40.65

253

1:21:58.50

18.2

03:05.40

224

59:34.45

9:36

3:05:45.35

 

 
 

------------ Swim ------------

T1

------------ Bike ------------

T2

------------ Run ------------

Total

 

Place

Name

Bib No

Age

Gender

Rnk

Time

Pace

Time

Rnk

Time

Pace

Time

Rnk

Time

Pace

Time

Penalty

251

Alison Stewart

147

40

F

300

39:11.90

42:08

02:02.95

335

1:26:50.20

17.1

01:54.65

171

56:29.90

9:07

3:06:29.60

 

252

Greg Post

347

40

M

146

33:11.00

35:41

01:58.20

240

1:21:11.05

18.3

00:51.25

330

1:09:20.00

11:11

3:06:31.50

 

253

Louann Devine

162

27

F

306

39:24.40

42:22

02:20.85

236

1:21:02.80

18.4

01:12.60

262

1:02:31.70

10:05

3:06:32.35

 

254

Joe Tennant

261

54

M

368

43:36.80

46:53

01:36.35

217

1:20:16.65

18.5

01:27.20

225

59:41.40

9:38

3:06:38.40

 

255

Ken Ratajczyk

255

51

M

240

36:34.25

39:19

03:08.15

315

1:25:15.55

17.5

02:28.70

221

59:25.00

9:35

3:06:51.65

2:00

256

Patricia Fratamico

221

52

F

256

37:09.00

39:57

01:23.05

238

1:21:09.50

18.3

01:16.05

301

1:05:58.95

10:38

3:06:56.55

2:00

257

James Langelund

295

46

M

111

31:45.50

34:08

02:21.55

331

1:26:31.55

17.2

01:43.00

284

1:04:48.40

10:27

3:07:10.00

 

258

Keith Hallet

282

48

M

391

46:28.30

49:58

02:44.55

166

1:17:07.70

19.3

02:18.85

215

59:08.40

9:32

3:07:47.80

 

259

Amanda Zacharkiewicz

465

21

F

277

38:20.70

41:13

01:16.40

263

1:22:36.65

18.0

01:14.10

278

1:04:26.15

10:24

3:07:54.00

 

260

William Schafer

479

37

M

325

40:21.10

43:23

01:48.70

 

 

1:17:52.55

320

1:07:55.30

10:57

3:07:57.65

 

261

Amy Langelund

132

44

F

100

31:08.40

33:29

03:32.75

347

1:28:54.30

16.7

02:28.25

252

1:01:54.15

9:59

3:07:57.85

 

262

Sara Lyons

397

24

F

342

41:49.30

44:58

02:09.30

326

1:26:07.40

17.3

01:19.75

173

56:36.25

9:08

3:08:02.00

 

263

Kirsten McIntyre

137

36

F

98

31:03.95

33:23

02:37.55

224

1:20:24.20

18.5

01:56.00

345

1:12:00.60

11:37

3:08:02.30

 

264

Dave Devries

276

46

M

298

39:08.70

42:05

03:43.50

278

1:23:07.65

17.9

01:57.05

236

1:00:37.75

9:47

3:08:34.65

 

265

William Todde

317

48

M

232

36:16.75

39:00

03:57.10

262

1:22:36.10

18.0

02:09.75

270

1:03:38.00

10:16

3:08:37.70

 

266

Scott Gallo

386

19

M

329

40:32.80

43:35

02:49.05

319

1:25:27.15

17.4

00:52.05

211

59:00.20

9:31

3:08:41.25

 

267

Tony Messino

477

42

M

162

33:40.80

36:12

03:14.60

352

1:29:19.20

16.7

00:47.15

251

1:01:50.55

9:58

3:08:52.30

 

268

Julie Wrightmsman

153

43

F

345

41:56.30

45:05

01:19.05

222

1:20:21.50

18.5

02:00.35

267

1:03:24.85

10:14

3:09:02.05

 

269

James Clausen

215

51

M

92

30:48.60

33:07

02:39.80

234

1:21:01.15

18.4

01:54.35

348

1:12:39.85

11:43

3:09:03.75

 

270

Jose Varela

476

47

M

409

51:28.10

55:20

02:33.10

185

1:17:56.90

19.1

01:35.15

160

55:52.10

9:01

3:09:25.35

 

271

Noel Alcantara

429

33

M

335

41:24.50

44:31

01:39.45

189

1:18:07.05

19.0

01:54.50

305

1:06:20.10

10:42

3:09:25.60

 

272

Pam Kaloustian

230

52

F

163

33:41.10

36:13

02:41.10

261

1:22:34.45

18.0

01:44.15

329

1:08:55.50

11:07

3:09:36.30

 

273

Jason Stulberger

101

38

M

266

37:43.70

40:33

02:23.95

218

1:20:16.80

18.5

01:22.45

322

1:07:59.40

10:58

3:09:46.30

 

274

Margaret Ellwood

277

48

F

73

30:02.30

32:18

02:47.35

345

1:28:34.25

16.8

01:23.05

314

1:07:12.45

10:50

3:09:59.40

 

275

Patricia Zampa

450

51

F

319

40:01.70

43:02

02:00.60

256

1:22:10.85

18.1

02:00.95

275

1:03:55.60

10:19

3:10:09.70

 

 
 

------------ Swim ------------

T1

------------ Bike ------------

T2

------------ Run ------------

Total

 

Place

Name

Bib No

Age

Gender

Rnk

Time

Pace

Time

Rnk

Time

Pace

Time

Rnk

Time

Pace

Time

Penalty

276

Daniel Strife

404

25

M

171

33:53.90

36:26

03:37.90

292

1:24:07.85

17.7

01:50.60

309

1:06:43.80

10:46

3:10:14.05

 

277

Andrew Killinger

29

30

M

373

45:00.40

48:23

01:12.95

178

1:17:44.10

19.1

01:15.80

287

1:05:03.30

10:30

3:10:16.55

 

278

Susan Koenig

232

56

F

269

38:00.35

40:52

01:29.70

221

1:20:20.15

18.5

01:09.00

332

1:09:35.20

11:13

3:10:34.40

 

279

Lisa Guinta

124

41

F

365

43:27.50

46:43

02:28.40

308

1:24:54.05

17.5

01:47.15

197

58:01.55

9:21

3:10:38.65

 

280

Daniel Lidawer

238

52

M

388

46:23.30

49:52

02:05.90

237

1:21:08.50

18.3

00:57.10

232

1:00:18.50

9:44

3:10:53.30

 

281

Nadine Borkowicz

462

50

F

261

37:21.45

40:10

02:35.40

290

1:24:06.55

17.7

01:52.60

293

1:05:15.55

10:31

3:11:11.55

 

282

Steven Shadrick

312

45

M

330

40:49.15

43:53

02:20.50

202

1:19:07.50

18.8

02:24.90

308

1:06:41.00

10:45

3:11:23.05

 

283

Gregory Shrader

353

45

M

110

31:40.15

34:03

02:37.80

156

1:16:28.05

19.5

01:47.25

379

1:19:16.55

12:47

3:11:49.80

 

284

Thomas Flynn

383

18

M

204

35:04.00

37:42

03:22.20

362

1:30:17.15

16.5

01:20.20

254

1:02:04.00

10:01

3:12:07.55

 

285

Elise Dite

14

31

F

187

34:43.70

37:20

02:05.00

323

1:25:57.25

17.3

01:56.70

315

1:07:25.30

10:52

3:12:07.95

 

286

Brian Woodland

364

44

M

271

38:03.95

40:55

03:23.10

341

1:27:32.90

17.0

02:14.65

240

1:00:56.45

9:50

3:12:11.05

 

287

Brittany Hall

174

26

F

69

29:54.20

32:09

02:23.70

355

1:30:02.35

16.5

02:16.45

318

1:07:38.90

10:55

3:12:15.60

 

288

Alejandra Belmonte

421

32

F

136

32:52.05

35:20

01:49.20

376

1:32:11.60

16.1

01:38.00

271

1:03:48.30

10:17

3:12:19.15

 

289

Martin Sviatko

467

49

M

336

41:28.00

44:35

02:30.15

322

1:25:54.30

17.3

01:37.10

239

1:00:50.35

9:49

3:12:19.90

 

290

Christine Dlugosz

164

28

F

382

45:40.10

49:06

04:15.45

269

1:22:47.40

18.0

01:39.35

198

58:01.85

9:21

3:12:24.15

 

291

Kelly Kaiser

130

37

F

324

40:17.95

43:19

02:18.00

265

1:22:45.50

18.0

01:46.40

294

1:05:17.05

10:32

3:12:24.90

 

292

Heather Bouton

8

34

F

404

50:21.15

54:08

00:47.50

254

1:22:06.25

18.1

01:15.35

196

57:58.85

9:21

3:12:29.10

 

293

Ruth Giles-Ott

121

43

F

79

30:20.10

32:37

02:09.90

366

1:31:12.55

16.3

02:25.40

307

1:06:34.60

10:44

3:12:42.55

 

294

Kristen Lay

133

38

F

288

38:50.00

41:45

02:36.90

195

1:18:45.45

18.9

02:05.10

336

1:10:30.45

11:22

3:12:47.90

 

295

Brad Zielaskowski

56

32

M

154

33:22.25

35:53

02:41.15

208

1:19:28.65

18.7

02:12.55

362

1:15:19.45

12:09

3:13:04.05

 

296

Kathy Gilleran

122

38

F

362

43:03.25

46:17

02:11.50

369

1:31:28.60

16.3

02:01.65

136

54:25.55

8:47

3:13:10.55

 

297

Anne Crawford

454

31

F

356

42:36.00

45:48

01:49.85

318

1:25:25.80

17.4

02:55.75

234

1:00:23.30

9:44

3:13:10.70

 

298

Lauren Clausen

373

24

F

237

36:30.65

39:15

02:41.65

325

1:26:03.90

17.3

00:52.50

312

1:07:02.90

10:49

3:13:11.60

 

299

David Schober

96

36

M

375

45:04.60

48:28

01:52.90

205

1:19:19.85

18.8

01:58.40

285

1:04:56.20

10:28

3:13:11.95

 

300

Rebecca Willi

151

36

F

374

45:02.90

48:25

02:46.85

281

1:23:23.40

17.8

03:05.45

210

58:59.10

9:31

3:13:17.70

 

 
 

------------ Swim ------------

T1

------------ Bike ------------

T2

------------ Run ------------

Total

 

Place

Name

Bib No

Age

Gender

Rnk

Time

Pace

Time

Rnk

Time

Pace

Time

Rnk

Time

Pace

Time

Penalty

301

Nina Chaudhary

371

24

F

123

32:20.65

34:46

02:04.75

388

1:34:47.45

15.7

02:12.65

258

1:02:26.60

10:04

3:13:52.10

 

302

Christopher Oliveras

345

41

M

327

40:27.15

43:30

02:04.00

247

1:21:38.20

18.2

01:36.95

323

1:08:09.85

11:00

3:13:56.15

 

303

Astrid Wiegand

52

34

F

241

36:34.30

39:19

03:06.00

380

1:32:52.15

16.0

03:12.05

199

58:15.85

9:24

3:14:00.35

 

304

Samantha Kyme

180

28

F

281

38:41.40

41:36

02:05.40

342

1:27:45.25

17.0

01:27.35

276

1:04:07.80

10:20

3:14:07.20

 

305

Rahul Sethna

99

40

M

66

29:40.25

31:54

03:54.95

317

1:25:25.00

17.4

02:35.45

346

1:12:34.30

11:42

3:14:09.95

 

306

Timothy Kennedy

79

38

M

361

43:02.95

46:16

03:18.60

294

1:24:21.50

17.6

02:00.10

249

1:01:43.20

9:57

3:14:26.35

 

307

Dean Braun

323

45

M

239

36:32.20

39:17

01:33.40

215

1:20:10.15

18.6

01:23.30

359

1:14:53.70

12:05

3:14:32.75

 

308

Julie Orna

43

35

F

108

31:38.85

34:01

05:20.65

334

1:26:45.60

17.2

02:19.95

328

1:08:45.70

11:05

3:14:50.75

 

309

Greg Fordyce

433

45

M

142

32:59.75

35:28

01:19.20

353

1:29:32.10

16.6

01:05.85

335

1:10:09.55

11:19

3:15:06.45

 

310

Anth Lechiara

297

49

M

200

35:00.10

37:38

02:26.70

348

1:28:56.85

16.7

01:26.50

321

1:07:57.35

10:58

3:15:47.50

 

311

Hilary Gilway

20

31

F

161

33:38.65

36:10

02:13.45

338

1:27:23.15

17.0

01:31.20

339

1:11:15.55

11:30

3:16:02.00

 

312

Kyle Schrems

401

17

M

401

48:53.55

52:34

03:42.70

413

1:55:05.15

12.9

01:22.40

1

27:01.20

4:21

3:16:05.00

 

313

Radek Drobnik

67

36

M

312

39:45.30

42:45

02:16.10

311

1:24:58.80

17.5

00:43.55

325

1:08:27.45

11:02

3:16:11.20

 

314

Mark Karolich

291

47

M

280

38:35.45

41:29

01:49.15

162

1:16:51.60

19.4

01:57.80

374

1:17:00.55

12:25

3:16:14.55

 

315

Chris Mlynarczyk

38

30

M

384

46:15.75

49:44

01:48.25

301

1:24:34.05

17.6

03:26.70

237

1:00:44.60

9:48

3:16:49.35

 

316

Marianne Cantieri

112

44

F

328

40:31.25

43:34

01:49.65

270

1:22:48.75

18.0

01:36.65

333

1:10:06.30

11:18

3:16:52.60

 

317

Valerie Creviston

11

31

F

283

38:44.30

41:39

03:04.15

304

1:24:37.00

17.6

02:01.50

324

1:08:27.40

11:02

3:16:54.35

 

318

Tye Eckert

171

29

M

251

37:04.35

39:51

02:26.30

200

1:18:52.00

18.9

02:27.15

366

1:16:05.05

12:16

3:16:54.85

 

319

Kali Smith

200

27

F

340

41:40.10

44:48

04:08.60

358

1:30:10.45

16.5

02:36.40

208

58:53.05

9:30

3:17:28.60

 

320

Steve Belknap

211

55

M

127

32:32.40

34:59

01:20.45

198

1:18:51.25

18.9

01:24.25

389

1:23:21.45

13:27

3:17:29.80

 

321

Marie Waddell

48

34

F

170

33:51.70

36:24

03:45.40

382

1:33:02.70

16.0

03:23.75

272

1:03:52.30

10:18

3:17:55.85

 

322

Kerry Knight

338

45

M

304

39:16.05

42:13

02:54.95

289

1:24:04.05

17.7

03:11.45

327

1:08:37.20

11:04

3:18:03.70

 

323

Thomas Dutton

219

60

M

370

43:49.15

47:07

01:52.75

258

1:22:22.80

18.1

00:45.85

331

1:09:30.00

11:13

3:18:20.55

 

324

Jim Berkhout

272

46

M

286

38:46.10

41:41

01:48.60

273

1:22:53.05

18.0

01:30.10

353

1:13:33.30

11:52

3:18:31.15

 

325

Morten Jorgensen

335

45

M

408

51:15.55

55:06

03:00.70

154

1:16:14.85

19.5

02:25.35

298

1:05:46.00

10:36

3:18:42.45

 

 
 

------------ Swim ------------

T1

------------ Bike ------------

T2

------------ Run ------------

Total

 

Place

Name

Bib No

Age

Gender

Rnk

Time

Pace

Time

Rnk

Time

Pace

Time

Rnk

Time

Pace

Time

Penalty

326

Victoria Klotz

439

45

F

109

31:38.95

34:01

02:27.25

383

1:33:45.95

15.9

03:25.75

317

1:07:30.65

10:53

3:18:48.55

 

327

Jorge Balestra

321

41

M

295

39:04.55

42:00

03:53.80

365

1:30:42.95

16.4

02:44.70

264

1:02:35.10

10:06

3:19:01.10

 

328

Noel Basquin

322

40

M

341

41:40.55

44:48

01:16.55

257

1:22:16.35

18.1

02:28.55

340

1:11:22.05

11:31

3:19:04.05

 

329

Rhonda Konarski

234

55

F

247

36:52.80

39:38

01:44.95

309

1:24:56.00

17.5

01:53.00

357

1:14:09.40

11:58

3:19:36.15

 

330

Jennifer Klein

131

40

F

314

39:53.10

42:53

02:23.85

295

1:24:24.50

17.6

01:33.95

341

1:11:24.20

11:31

3:19:39.60

 

331

Mark Troth

102

35

M

285

38:45.85

41:40

03:22.30

377

1:32:26.70

16.1

01:21.25

274

1:03:54.30

10:18

3:19:50.40

 

332

Ken Olsen

346

40

M

140

32:57.60

35:26

04:14.45

337

1:27:21.20

17.0

03:08.05

349

1:12:50.40

11:45

3:20:31.70

 

333

Carol Kuhr

236

53

F

321

40:07.65

43:08

01:35.90

340

1:27:30.25

17.0

02:13.20

334

1:10:08.40

11:19

3:21:35.40

 

334

Jody Levernier

134

36

F

260

37:17.90

40:05

02:15.00

343

1:28:06.65

16.9

01:16.55

350

1:12:56.10

11:46

3:21:52.20

 

335

Shawn Gilleran

72

39

M

253

37:06.35

39:54

04:09.70

305

1:24:50.30

17.5

03:13.80

347

1:12:36.75

11:43

3:21:56.90

 

336

Rick Deluga

66

40

M

369

43:41.75

46:58

03:09.45

346

1:28:48.55

16.8

01:50.70

279

1:04:26.55

10:24

3:21:57.00

 

337

Monique Lindquist

182

28

F

203

35:02.20

37:40

03:07.50

302

1:24:34.50

17.6

03:38.60

365

1:15:39.35

12:12

3:22:02.15

 

338

Elizabeth Brackett

213

70

F

294

39:03.60

41:59

01:18.90

286

1:23:55.65

17.7

01:21.55

369

1:16:22.75

12:19

3:22:02.45

 

339

J Dries

475

32

M

360

42:59.25

46:13

02:17.75

312

1:25:01.65

17.5

01:07.50

337

1:10:43.55

11:24

3:22:09.70

 

340

Frank Schulte

97

37

M

228

36:05.80

38:48

03:25.95

314

1:25:08.95

17.5

02:36.60

363

1:15:21.05

12:09

3:22:38.35

 

341

Natashia Dannegger

161

29

F

224

35:58.70

38:40

02:41.30

350

1:29:03.90

16.7

01:47.45

351

1:13:16.60

11:49

3:22:47.95

 

342

Jeffrey Williams

109

36

M

296

39:05.00

42:02

02:27.45

251

1:21:48.55

18.2

01:43.60

376

1:17:58.20

12:35

3:23:02.80

 

343

Leslie Drobnik

167

29

F

308

39:37.60

42:36

01:52.10

174

1:17:39.50

19.2

01:04.80

388

1:23:13.25

13:25

3:23:27.25

 

344

Ira Levinsky

342

44

M

221

35:56.80

38:38

01:36.05

372

1:31:31.70

16.3

01:15.40

355

1:13:47.85

11:54

3:24:07.80

 

345

Suzanne Holmes

285

47

F

403

50:13.00

54:00

01:45.85

373

1:31:47.95

16.2

01:21.45

217

59:15.95

9:33

3:24:24.20

 

346

Karla Kaschub

28

33

F

394

47:20.35

50:54

03:05.80

327

1:26:15.50

17.3

04:52.60

269

1:03:30.10

10:15

3:25:04.35

 

347

Werner Tyczka

264

68

M

407

50:43.50

54:32

02:39.45

293

1:24:09.70

17.7

02:58.90

283

1:04:46.90

10:27

3:25:18.45

 

348

Michelle Gerlinger

120

40

F

389

46:23.80

49:52

03:33.15

375

1:32:08.65

16.2

00:53.95

259

1:02:27.30

10:04

3:25:26.85

 

349

Marla Gamze-Pendergrast

222

50

F

339

41:32.35

44:40

02:32.30

385

1:34:37.60

15.7

01:06.65

304

1:06:12.70

10:41

3:26:01.60

 

350

Kathy Jewett

288

45

F

273

38:11.05

41:03

04:17.30

324

1:26:03.75

17.3

04:19.15

352

1:13:25.90

11:50

3:26:17.15

 

 
 

------------ Swim ------------

T1

------------ Bike ------------

T2

------------ Run ------------

Total

 

Place

Name

Bib No

Age

Gender

Rnk

Time

Pace

Time

Rnk

Time

Pace

Time

Rnk

Time

Pace

Time

Penalty

351

Christine Kirschner

392

23

F

291

38:55.10

41:51

01:44.50

400

1:43:18.55

14.4

01:02.70

256

1:02:08.30

10:01

3:27:09.15

 

352

Judit Miko

242

54

F

106

31:25.85

33:47

03:14.35

384

1:34:06.90

15.8

02:04.95

370

1:16:24.20

12:19

3:27:16.25

 

353

Jim Powers

253

51

M

385

46:19.30

49:48

04:36.90

333

1:26:44.55

17.2

03:51.15

299

1:05:47.85

10:37

3:27:19.75

 

354

Mary Alice Cusentino

377

22

F

396

47:48.35

51:24

01:47.40

389

1:34:58.80

15.7

00:58.35

253

1:01:58.20

10:00

3:27:31.10

 

355

Jeffrey Strauss

355

44

M

393

47:10.40

50:43

02:23.40

298

1:24:29.20

17.6

02:09.20

342

1:11:38.05

11:33

3:27:50.25

 

356

Nic McAdams

398

17

M

91

30:46.15

33:05

04:12.60

403

1:47:31.20

13.8

01:40.00

273

1:03:52.85

10:18

3:28:02.80

 

357

Larry Warren

267

63

M

332

40:55.10

44:00

05:13.15

349

1:28:57.75

16.7

01:16.70

344

1:11:57.80

11:36

3:28:20.50

 

358

Hans Burri

158

26

M

376

45:05.10

48:29

03:50.50

233

1:20:52.80

18.4

01:52.20

373

1:16:53.70

12:24

3:28:34.30

 

359

Daryl Clark

64

38

M

55

29:23.10

31:36

03:01.20

412

1:53:27.90

13.1

01:56.05

245

1:01:30.20

9:55

3:29:18.45

 

360

John Butterfield

324

42

M

311

39:44.00

42:43

02:20.35

285

1:23:54.75

17.7

01:09.10

386

1:23:02.85

13:24

3:30:11.05

 

361

Francesco Tinto

316

46

M

320

40:04.05

43:05

04:20.85

320

1:25:48.05

17.3

05:01.10

360

1:15:03.90

12:06

3:30:17.95

 

362

Melissa Hillebrand

175

29

F

410

52:24.90

56:21

01:44.80

360

1:30:14.05

16.5

01:19.75

282

1:04:42.30

10:26

3:30:25.80

 

363

Jaime Dahm

160

28

F

412

53:49.40

57:52

02:59.05

332

1:26:36.90

17.2

02:27.50

286

1:05:02.80

10:29

3:30:55.65

 

364

Mat Lindquist

33

34

M

43

28:18.25

30:26

18:55.05

297

1:24:27.35

17.6

03:42.50

364

1:15:38.90

12:12

3:31:02.05

 

365

Melissa Shoemaker

428

36

F

406

50:43.40

54:32

01:56.55

387

1:34:44.50

15.7

01:20.35

261

1:02:30.55

10:05

3:31:15.35

 

366

Sheila Fitzpatrick

279

45

F

338

41:31.15

44:38

01:55.65

395

1:39:10.40

15.0

01:22.10

326

1:08:29.55

11:03

3:32:28.85

 

367

Larry Mirous

243

59

M

287

38:46.40

41:41

02:51.65

364

1:30:31.55

16.4

01:19.55

378

1:19:00.80

12:45

3:32:29.95

 

368

Lisa Frey

117

45

F

37

27:23.70

29:27

02:22.85

381

1:32:57.30

16.0

02:42.80

394

1:27:07.90

14:03

3:32:34.55

 

369

Charles Jelinek

77

36

M

225

35:58.90

38:40

02:34.90

370

1:31:29.70

16.3

02:47.85

382

1:20:08.05

12:55

3:32:59.40

 

370

David Holmes

284

49

M

367

43:34.55

46:51

02:49.75

361

1:30:16.70

16.5

03:40.65

356

1:13:54.25

11:55

3:34:15.90

 

371

Edward Pour

252

71

M

366

43:31.05

46:48

04:10.65

368

1:31:22.40

16.3

01:53.50

358

1:14:28.40

12:01

3:35:26.00

 

372

George Roach

94

35

M

371

44:03.70

47:22

03:18.90

310

1:24:57.75

17.5

02:03.25

385

1:22:27.10

13:18

3:36:50.70

 

373

Steve Johnson

289

46

M

380

45:35.30

49:01

02:33.45

371

1:31:30.30

16.3

01:55.45

368

1:16:20.40

12:19

3:37:54.90

 

374

Hillary Tarr

405

22

F

209

35:06.75

37:45

02:15.50

374

1:31:49.80

16.2

01:00.95

397

1:28:42.30

14:18

3:38:55.30

 

375

Jessica Draper

379

18

F

124

32:23.05

34:49

02:06.40

409

1:52:39.50

13.2

01:20.90

338

1:11:06.80

11:28

3:39:36.65

 

 
 

------------ Swim ------------

T1

------------ Bike ------------

T2

------------ Run ------------

Total

 

Place

Name

Bib No

Age

Gender

Rnk

Time

Pace

Time

Rnk

Time

Pace

Time

Rnk

Time

Pace

Time

Penalty

376

John Rutkowski

492

39

M

400

48:50.40

52:31

03:55.05

303

1:24:36.55

17.6

02:46.25

381

1:19:45.10

12:52

3:39:53.35

 

377

Susan Witherspoon

152

41

F

347

42:03.00

45:13

02:32.85

391

1:35:24.15

15.6

03:21.85

375

1:17:10.40

12:27

3:40:32.25

 

378

Ryan Phillips

192

27

M

381

45:38.40

49:04

03:36.05

378

1:32:33.05

16.1

02:35.90

371

1:16:24.65

12:19

3:40:48.05

 

379

Michael Dolan

165

25

M

363

43:06.25

46:21

02:25.40

402

1:46:50.60

13.9

01:02.90

319

1:07:48.75

10:56

3:41:13.90

 

380

Ken Brocker

214

60

M

349

42:11.30

45:22

04:41.80

330

1:26:26.85

17.2

04:42.15

390

1:23:44.60

13:30

3:41:46.70

 

381

Mark Zorko

270

59

M

378

45:25.85

48:50

03:00.95

279

1:23:11.15

17.9

01:58.25

398

1:29:47.25

14:29

3:43:23.45

 

382

Joanna Horsnail

127

40

F

358

42:42.70

45:55

06:27.40

397

1:39:46.85

14.9

02:57.70

343

1:11:42.40

11:34

3:43:37.05

 

383

Steven Kopinski

235

62

M

398

48:15.80

51:53

04:16.60

356

1:30:05.10

16.5

02:42.40

377

1:18:17.20

12:38

3:43:37.10

 

384

Jasmin Patel

190

27

F

250

37:03.55

39:50

03:31.30

399

1:41:05.30

14.7

02:10.85

383

1:21:43.55

13:11

3:45:34.55

 

385

Sean Luster

35

33

M

359

42:49.50

46:02

04:57.90

410

1:52:50.10

13.2

00:55.85

288

1:05:03.95

10:30

3:46:37.30

 

386

Kylin Fisher

382

25

F

397

48:03.30

51:40

03:18.85

344

1:28:20.75

16.8

03:16.45

391

1:25:31.35

13:48

3:48:30.70

 

387

Carol Taggart

260

62

F

257

37:12.65

40:00

03:04.80

351

1:29:16.40

16.7

03:41.45

401

1:35:41.15

15:26

3:48:56.45

 

388

John Thode

262

54

M

417

54:56.95

59:04

03:49.45

401

1:45:13.60

14.1

00:58.35

277

1:04:19.00

10:22

3:49:17.35

 

389

Alyssa Dunteman

381

18

F

411

52:49.20

56:48

01:43.65

404

1:49:44.80

13.6

01:04.45

303

1:06:06.65

10:40

3:51:28.75

 

390

Margie Martyn

415

53

F

348

42:04.50

45:14

03:39.75

392

1:37:14.40

15.3

00:52.15

396

1:28:12.85

14:14

3:52:03.65

 

391

Nathan Lightman

396

17

M

227

36:01.45

38:44

02:46.00

408

1:51:30.40

13.3

01:58.00

387

1:23:05.75

13:24

3:55:21.60

 

392

Thomas Yager-Madden

365

45

M

386

46:20.50

49:49

06:24.65

357

1:30:06.65

16.5

06:23.65

393

1:26:18.30

13:55

3:55:33.75

 

393

Nikki Kopelson

179

27

F

421

1:01:01.30

65:37

03:23.95

386

1:34:41.35

15.7

02:12.60

361

1:15:09.35

12:07

3:56:28.55

 

394

Narayanan Doraiswamy

166

27

M

420

58:44.30

63:09

02:05.65

390

1:35:10.35

15.6

01:16.30

380

1:19:42.35

12:51

3:56:58.95

 

395

Cynthia Bender

486

37

F

302

39:15.05

42:12

02:14.60

406

1:50:13.10

13.5

01:31.85

392

1:25:57.35

13:52

3:59:11.95

 

396

Howard Lipke

239

63

M

413

54:02.85

58:06

07:28.55

394

1:37:34.00

15.3

01:51.30

384

1:21:52.15

13:12

4:02:48.85

 

397

John Rago

309

47

M

418

54:58.15

59:06

02:46.15

396

1:39:10.60

15.0

01:04.00

395

1:27:39.45

14:08

4:05:38.35

 

398

Shannon Bednowicz

111

41

F

399

48:18.00

51:56

04:54.80

411

1:53:26.55

13.1

03:29.65

367

1:16:11.40

12:17

4:06:20.40

 

399

Robert Hogan

229

60

M

414

54:13.00

58:18

03:59.75

407

1:51:20.95

13.4

02:43.50

372

1:16:34.15

12:21

4:08:51.35

 

400

Jill Kragseth

31

33

F

334

41:13.20

44:19

03:15.65

414

2:00:30.05

12.3

02:49.80

400

1:34:32.55

15:15

4:22:21.25

 

 
 

------------ Swim ------------

T1

------------ Bike ------------

T2

------------ Run ------------

Total

 

Place

Name

Bib No

Age

Gender

Rnk

Time

Pace

Time

Rnk

Time

Pace

Time

Rnk

Time

Pace

Time

Penalty

401

Cindy Kessler

294

48

F

419

57:35.20

61:55

03:04.35

393

1:37:16.80

15.3

03:56.55

402

1:41:37.75

16:23

4:23:30.65

 

402

Valerie Halek

21

33

F

416

54:46.30

58:53

03:24.95

405

1:49:52.15

13.5

02:32.95

399

1:33:07.40

15:01

4:23:43.75

 

DNF

Antonio Salto

350

43

M

76

30:11.45

32:27

 

 

 

01:26.90

 

 

 

 

DNF

Adam Brown

458

31

M

4

22:55.00

24:38

00:41.85

8

1:02:06.85

24.0

00:38.40

 

 

 

 

DNF

Mary Massey

186

28

F

147

33:11.60

35:41

01:41.60

216

1:20:15.95

18.5

01:14.30

 

 

 

 

DNF

Brian Ballard

155

27

M

262

37:25.05

40:14

02:15.55

264

1:22:42.20

18.0

01:39.20

 

 

 

 

DNF

Laure Hempe

228

54

F

387

46:21.95

49:50

05:24.75

 

 

2:13:45.20

 

 

 

 

DNF

Jack Keenan

495

46

M

107

31:36.15

33:59

01:56.00

1

33:34.10

44.3

 

 

 

 

 

DNF

Martin Dula

68

36

M

355

42:35.25

45:47

03:25.85

2

37:38.50

39.5

 

 

 

 

 

DNF

Josh Reznik

93

36

M

131

32:37.80

35:04

01:03.25

379

1:32:42.95

16.1

 

 

 

 

 

DNF

Thomas Prichard

254

50

M

301

39:12.95

42:09

03:21.80

367

1:31:12.85

16.3

 

 

 

 

 

DNF

Charlie Smith

470

51

M

133

32:41.65

35:09

02:34.55

398

1:40:22.30

14.8

 

 

 

 

 

DNF

John Coburn

488

41

M

30

27:04.00

29:06

01:49.65

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

DNF

Joe Hayes

332

43

M

104

31:24.15

33:46

02:20.00

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

DNF

Karen O'Reilly

140

40

F

238

36:31.60

39:16

01:17.45

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

DNF

Mark Adkins

57

39

M

354

42:32.80

45:44

01:55.30

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

DQ

Thomas Mueller

245

56

M

179

34:11.30

36:45

04:15.00

321

1:25:53.30

17.3

04:02.20

DQ

35:25.55

5:43

2:43:47.35

 

DQ

Katie Sullivan

148

39

F

205

35:05.00

37:43

01:36.00

43

1:09:10.15

21.5

00:59.60

DQ

59:41.50

9:38

2:46:32.25

 

DQ

Diego Uribe

265

56

M

405

50:31.20

54:19

03:06.20

3

46:56.85

31.7

02:09.50

DQ

1:10:42.40

11:24

2:53:26.15

 

DQ

Dwight Stckrod

412

49

M

383

45:55.90

49:22

05:18.65

4

52:25.75

28.4

02:18.00

DQ

1:18:40.25

12:41

3:04:38.55

 

DQ

Kevin Grayling

329

42

M

372

44:39.70

48:01

03:53.00

50

1:10:07.05

21.2

05:19.75

DQ

1:07:59.05

10:58

3:11:58.55

 

 

Relay Team

 

------------ Swim ------------

T1

------------ Bike ------------

T2

------------ Run ------------

Total

 

Place

Name

Bib No

Age

Gender

Rnk

Time

Pace

Time

Rnk

Time

Pace

Time

Rnk

Time

Pace

Time

Penalty

1

Mishky Mosh

481

19

M

2

26:31.35

28:31

00:40.00

2

1:15:59.10

19.6

00:16.20

1

37:49.40

6:06

2:21:16.05

 

2

Grasshopper Girls

393

34

F

3

26:32.35

28:32

00:31.95

1

1:11:44.45

20.7

00:25.60

2

42:10.50

6:48

2:21:24.85

 

3

AMK

380

17

F

5

28:56.30

31:07

00:41.05

4

1:22:11.00

18.1

00:22.45

3

42:37.20

6:52

2:34:48.00

2:00

4

Taylor Made

406

40

M

1

26:03.05

28:01

00:44.45

5

1:22:55.65

17.9

00:20.45

4

46:46.65

7:33

2:36:50.25

 

5

Wonder Women of the Western Burbs

391

56

F

7

43:23.10

46:39

00:36.70

3

1:20:01.45

18.6

00:21.30

5

50:25.95

8:08

2:54:48.50

 

6

Team Megabit

387

44

M

4

27:52.70

29:58

00:30.85

7

1:30:43.90

16.4

 

7

57:49.95

9:20

2:56:57.40

 

7

No Nuts Just Guts

408

40

F

6

40:18.80

43:20

03:05.95

6

1:24:31.60

17.6

00:27.50

6

55:40.25

8:59

3:04:04.10

 

 

Clydesdale

 

------------ Swim ------------

T1

------------ Bike ------------

T2

------------ Run ------------

Total

 

Place

Name

Bib No

Age

Gender

Rnk

Time

Pace

Time

Rnk

Time

Pace

Time

Rnk

Time

Pace

Time

Penalty

1

Andy Richmond

420

42

M

7

30:13.35

32:29

00:52.20

1

1:06:09.60

22.5

00:54.15

4

49:56.40

8:03

2:28:05.70

 

2

Wedge Lazenby

340

40

M

1

18:10.60

19:32

01:12.90

4

1:11:09.10

20.9

01:55.05

10

1:02:36.05

10:06

2:35:03.70

 

3

Scott McKay

432

34

M

8

32:10.80

34:35

01:18.10

5

1:12:08.65

20.6

01:16.60

1

48:11.50

7:46

2:35:05.65

 

4

Charles Jacobson

26

30

M

11

36:52.15

39:38

01:21.20

2

1:08:21.25

21.8

00:51.80

5

50:06.90

8:05

2:37:33.30

 

5

Nathan Neer

305

48

M

5

27:45.80

29:50

01:28.50

6

1:13:57.45

20.1

01:09.25

7

56:55.50

9:11

2:41:16.50

 

6

Michael Buss

61

35

M

13

39:00.05

41:56

01:16.45

10

1:15:37.10

19.7

01:31.05

3

49:04.75

7:55

2:46:29.40

 

7

Alan Fink

327

41

M

12

37:45.30

40:35

02:11.55

12

1:17:58.20

19.1

01:09.35

2

48:30.80

7:49

2:47:35.20

 

8

Elliott Rodgers

95

36

M

3

27:25.65

29:29

01:56.70

14

1:21:11.00

18.3

01:11.65

8

1:02:01.05

10:00

2:53:46.05

 

9

Jim Pardun

89

40

M

4

27:36.15

29:41

01:26.60

7

1:14:02.20

20.1

01:07.40

13

1:13:01.35

11:47

2:57:13.70

 

10

Dan Harter

283

46

M

6

29:42.50

31:56

03:00.10

13

1:19:43.30

18.7

02:04.80

11

1:03:26.65

10:14

2:57:57.35

 

11

Bryan Stemmer

354

41

M

15

43:09.25

46:24

03:51.80

11

1:16:17.95

19.5

02:16.40

6

53:13.60

8:35

2:58:49.00

 

12

Brian Schultz

197

27

M

10

36:27.35

39:12

01:49.95

8

1:15:21.35

19.7

01:41.20

12

1:03:31.20

10:15

2:58:51.05

 

13

Dave Benoit

471

45

M

9

35:14.35

37:53

02:47.30

3

1:11:04.45

20.9

01:57.70

14

1:15:00.05

12:06

3:06:03.85

 

14

John L’heureux

459

45

M

16

45:57.80

49:25

02:22.30

9

1:15:36.80

19.7

01:42.05

9

1:02:25.75

10:04

3:08:04.70

 

15

Alex Boutov

212

55

M

2

24:43.90

26:35

02:16.60

15

1:38:52.75

15.1

04:13.40

15

1:34:15.00

15:12

3:44:21.65

 

DNF

Aldo Marchetti

241

53

M

14

42:23.70

45:34

01:24.25

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Athena

 

------------ Swim ------------

T1

------------ Bike ------------

T2

------------ Run ------------

Total

 

Place

Name

Bib No

Age

Gender

Rnk

Time

Pace

Time

Rnk

Time

Pace

Time

Rnk

Time

Pace

Time

Penalty

1

Kari Roehr

144

38

F

2

34:31.20

37:07

02:07.55

2

1:14:20.20

20.0

01:24.30

1

1:05:29.40

10:34

2:57:52.65

 

2

Robyn Walter

266

50

F

1

33:31.80

36:02

02:35.65

4

1:26:10.45

17.3

01:13.55

2

1:09:05.20

11:09

3:12:36.65

 

3

Christine Matheis

36

33

F

3

35:13.30

37:52

02:12.85

3

1:22:05.85

18.1

02:03.40

3

1:12:57.85

11:46

3:14:33.25

 

DNF

Elizabeth Rice

45

32

F

4

48:07.70

51:44

03:11.00

1

32:39.00

45.6