Pocatello Tri 2011
Swim, Bike, Run
Race Scored by Vector Timing
07/23/2011

FEMALE RESULTS

Place Div/Tot Bib Name Sex Age City Race Rank Run T1 Rank Bike T2 Rank Swim Finish Penalty Rank Time
1 1/5 64 Hannah McIntruff F 17 Pocatello I 1 19:33 1:16 4 39:24 0:51 1 6:51 1:07:53 1 1:07:53
2 1/5 33 Caroline Faure F 43 Pocatello I 10 25:06 0:57 2 38:02 0:37 3 8:00 1:12:39 2 1:12:39
3 2/5 113 Li Murphy F 19 Pocatello I 2 21:18 0:52 1 37:19 1:05 9 10:20 1:10:52 2:00 3 1:12:52
4 1/5 41 Julie Hansen F 50 Ogden I 5 23:34 1:02 3 38:21 0:59 7 10:16 1:14:10 4 1:14:10
5 1/8 21 Teresa Christensen F 33 Chubbuck I 4 21:59 1:12 6 40:13 1:07 21 12:45 1:17:14 5 1:17:14
6 3/5 79 Megan Nolte F 17 Pocatello I 3 21:40 1:27 8 42:06 1:12 28 14:08 1:20:30 6 1:20:30
7 1/7 52 Nicole Lamb F 39 Pocatello I 20 27:10 1:48 5 39:58 1:07 12 11:16 1:21:16 7 1:21:16
8 1/8 16 Teresa Borrenphol F 28 Pocatello I 26 28:10 1:14 11 43:40 0:59 4 9:39 1:23:41 8 1:23:41
9 2/8 39 Lisa Hall F 29 Inkom I 8 24:38 0:49 14 43:58 0:52 24 13:27 1:23:42 9 1:23:42
10 1/6 48 Emily Klein F 24 Pocatello I 21 27:23 1:34 19 44:35 1:02 5 9:43 1:24:15 10 1:24:15
11 2/5 65 Lisa McNabb F 53 Pocatello I 14 26:34 1:31 22 45:10 1:22 8 10:16 1:24:51 11 1:24:51
12 1/3 91 Camille Shaw F 45 Shelley I 9 24:43 1:21 15 44:05 2:28 20 12:43 1:25:18 12 1:25:18
13 3/8 46 Lauren Keele F 25 Pocatello I 6 24:15 1:52 42 50:28 1:33 2 7:25 1:25:32 13 1:25:32
14 2/3 42 Anita Heaney F 48 Pocatello I 19 26:41 1:37 16 44:14 1:05 19 12:20 1:25:56 14 1:25:56
15 2/6 25 Caitlin Davis F 22 Pocatello I 16 26:37 0:57 33 46:33 0:51 13 11:22 1:26:19 15 1:26:19
16 2/8 1 Jaeme Adamson F 32 Blackfoot I 25 28:06 1:19 9 42:41 1:32 22 13:14 1:26:50 16 1:26:50
17 2/5 13 Angie Beck F 43 Pocatello I 27 28:20 1:35 24 45:14 1:24 10 10:44 1:27:15 17 1:27:15
18 3/8 34 Becca Fitzpatrick F 32 Pocatello I 13 26:16 1:24 10 43:00 1:15 40 16:14 1:28:06 18 1:28:06
19 4/8 77 Amy Nielsen F 28 Pocatello I 15 26:35 1:00 27 45:30 1:09 26 13:58 1:28:10 19 1:28:10
20 5/8 2 Annie Armstrong F 28 Provo I 11 25:21 1:14 21 45:05 1:29 32 15:04 1:28:12 20 1:28:12
21 1/2 109 Jessica Watrous F 39 Idaho Falls A 29 28:28 1:59 7 41:18 1:19 37 15:23 1:28:25 21 1:28:25
22 2/7 88 Shawna Rushing F 35 Chubbuck I 7 24:22 34 46:37 1:28 43 16:56 1:28:47 22 1:28:47
23 3/3 72 Robin Nelson F 46 Pocatello I 17 26:38 0:52 28 45:33 1:28 31 14:49 1:29:17 23 1:29:17
24 3/6 62 Jamie Mashek F 24 Pocatello I 30 28:32 2:45 29 45:36 1:28 14 11:33 1:29:53 24 1:29:53
25 4/6 66 Sarah Messenger F 24 Pocatello I 31 28:37 1:28 25 45:16 1:15 30 14:18 1:30:53 25 1:30:53
26 4/8 28 Addie Eldredge F 33 Boise I 34 29:11 1:51 18 44:34 1:37 33 15:04 1:32:15 26 1:32:15
27 3/5 37 Tracy Gibson F 51 Chubbuck I 28 28:24 1:19 12 43:43 1:58 44 17:03 1:32:25 27 1:32:25
28 3/5 4 Jennifer Bachman F 42 Pocatello I 35 29:25 3:08 31 46:13 2:12 15 11:34 1:32:30 28 1:32:30
29 5/8 45 Jennifer Hunsaker F 33 Roy I 37 30:28 1:12 35 46:41 0:56 23 13:16 1:32:31 29 1:32:31
30 3/7 115 Carol Pincock F 37 Chubbuck I 22 27:54 2:00 26 45:26 2:33 35 15:10 1:33:00 30 1:33:00
31 1/2 89 Kimberly Schwarze F 44 Pocatello A 39 31:01 1:59 20 45:05 0:54 29 14:14 1:33:11 31 1:33:11
32 6/8 71 Jaime Nelson F 32 Malta I 23 27:54 1:38 45 53:06 1:13 6 10:14 1:34:03 32 1:34:03
33 7/8 110 Clarissa Weideman F 31 Pocatello I 44 33:05 1:03 38 48:35 0:55 11 10:58 1:34:33 33 1:34:33
34 4/7 12 Patricia Beazer F 39 Cardston I 43 32:52 1:26 37 47:34 0:46 16 12:03 1:34:40 34 1:34:40
35 8/8 97 Amy Sorenson F 32 Blackfoot I 38 30:46 1:09 41 49:34 1:02 17 12:15 1:34:44 35 1:34:44
36 5/6 106 Kendra Wageman F 23 American Falls I 32 28:37 1:29 39 48:36 1:18 34 15:10 1:35:08 36 1:35:08
37 4/5 6 Stephanie Bachman F 17 Pocatello I 12 26:05 2:36 43 51:25 2:05 27 14:03 1:36:11 37 1:36:11
38 1/2 30 Loretta Eldredge F 58 Pocatello I 41 32:14 2:24 13 43:43 2:12 39 15:54 1:36:25 38 1:36:25
39 6/8 8 Hailey Barnes F 27 American Falls I 33 28:56 2:41 36 47:00 1:36 41 16:18 1:36:28 39 1:36:28
40 5/5 105 Bailey Varvel F 12 Idaho Falls I 18 26:40 1:22 47 53:26 1:47 25 13:41 1:36:53 40 1:36:53
41 4/5 43 Toni Hencley F 53 McCammon I 40 31:05 1:59 17 44:31 2:05 48 18:17 1:37:55 41 1:37:55
42 5/5 67 Cindy Mickelsen F 54 Pocatello I 47 34:21 2:54 23 45:11 1:43 38 15:39 1:39:45 42 1:39:45
43 4/5 116 Angela Larson F 40 Pocatello I 45 33:28 1:54 32 46:28 2:17 46 17:40 1:41:45 43 1:41:45
44 7/8 100 Cozeth Sykes F 29 Saint Anthony I 42 32:46 1:38 40 48:45 1:30 47 18:14 1:42:50 44 1:42:50
45 5/7 19 Melissa Campbell F 37 Malta I 24 27:54 1:36 46 53:06 1:16 51 19:54 1:43:44 45 1:43:44
46 8/8 111 McKenzie Young F 27 Pocatello I 48 34:54 4:43 30 45:46 3:38 42 16:30 1:45:30 46 1:45:30
47 1/1 84 Sandra Roberts F 66 Pocatello I 36 30:20 1:14 52 1:02:11 1:24 36 15:23 1:50:29 47 1:50:29
48 6/7 36 Lydia Free F 38 Pocatello I 53 40:36 1:55 48 54:56 2:54 18 12:17 1:52:35 48 1:52:35
49 2/2 38 Jeni Giles F 39 Pocatello A 46 33:29 1:49 49 57:52 1:59 50 19:04 1:54:10 49 1:54:10
50 7/7 14 Cali Bell F 36 Pocatello I 50 37:54 1:51 44 52:35 1:56:40 50 1:56:40
51 6/6 83 Kendra Richardson F 23 Meridian I 52 39:30 3:07 51 59:49 2:25 45 17:13 2:02:01 51 2:02:01
52 2/2 59 Corey Lewis F 43 Chubbuck A 49 37:41 1:59 53 1:03:18 3:18 49 18:42 2:04:55 52 2:04:55
53 5/5 31 Charlene Espindola F 40 Salt Lake City I 51 38:59 1:11 54 1:10:53 2:09 52 21:07 2:14:18 53 2:14:18
54 2/2 112 Susan Medford F 55 Twin Falls I 54 48:21 4:30 50 59:40 2:15:24 54 2:15:24