CATS Sprint Triathlon 2011

Age Group Results

September 11, 2011


Results by No Limits Timing LLC (email hutch26.2@gmail.com) No Limits Timing, LLC

Men: 0-19 20-24 25-29 30-34 35-39 40-44 45-49 50-54 55-59 60-64 65-69 70-99
Women: 0-19 20-24 25-29 30-34 35-39 40-44 45-49 50-54 55-59 60-64 65-99

Age Groups

Female Overall Winners

  Overall   ------------ Swim ------------ ------------ T1 ------------ ------------ Bike ------------ ------------ T2 ------------ ------------ Run ------------ Chip Gun
Place Place Name Bib No Age Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Rate Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Pace Time Time
1 22 Amy Johnson 165 40 2 8:06.6 1:37/M 34 1:13.9 1 41:27.5 21.7mph 17 0:42.6 2 23:32.1 7:21/M 1:15:02.9 1:15:02.9
2 30 Krissa Thoreson 297 38 3 8:56.6 1:47/M 17 1:06.4 2 43:21.3 20.8mph 32 0:47.1 1 22:52.3 7:09/M 1:17:03.9 1:17:03.9
3 39 Avery Lemm 178 26 1 8:01.4 1:36/M 23 1:09.6 3 44:15.5 20.3mph 30 0:46.2 3 24:22.7 7:37/M 1:18:35.5 1:18:35.5
 
Top

Female Masters Winners

  Overall   ------------ Swim ------------ ------------ T1 ------------ ------------ Bike ------------ ------------ T2 ------------ ------------ Run ------------ Chip Gun
Place Place Name Bib No Age Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Rate Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Pace Time Time
1 61 Robin Woodward 73 40 1 8:47.9 1:45/M 87 1:54.4 1 45:30.9 19.8mph 65 0:58.2 1 26:12.8 8:11/M 1:23:24.4 1:23:24.4
 
Top

Female Grand Masters Winners

  Overall   ------------ Swim ------------ ------------ T1 ------------ ------------ Bike ------------ ------------ T2 ------------ ------------ Run ------------ Chip Gun
Place Place Name Bib No Age Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Rate Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Pace Time Time
1 90 Julie Meaux 189 52 1 10:04.6 2:01/M 44 1:29.1 1 48:26.7 18.6mph 96 1:09.4 1 27:48.5 8:41/M 1:28:58.5 1:28:58.5
 
Top

Female 19 and under

  Overall   ------------ Swim ------------ ------------ T1 ------------ ------------ Bike ------------ ------------ T2 ------------ ------------ Run ------------ Chip Gun
Place Place Name Bib No Age Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Rate Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Pace Time Time
1 43 Lauren Tininenko 251 18 1 6:18.6 1:16/M 41 1:27.4 1 46:43.2 19.3mph 2 0:31.8 1 24:38.3 7:42/M 1:19:39.5 1:19:39.5
2 70 Chantam Duong 129 16 3 8:59.4 1:48/M 5 0:50.4 2 47:54.2 18.8mph 4 0:36.0 2 26:42.4 8:21/M 1:25:02.5 1:25:02.5
3 98 Shelby Burleson 97 15 2 6:20.6 1:16/M 11 0:54.9 3 48:58.5 18.4mph 27 0:45.7 5 33:04.2 10:20/M 1:30:04.1 1:30:04.1
4 99 Emma Buckner 96 14 4 9:02.6 1:48/M 74 1:46.2 4 50:56.0 17.7mph 52 0:54.4 3 27:34.8 8:37/M 1:30:14.1 1:30:14.1
5 149 Emily Callaway 102 19 5 9:37.6 1:55/M 75 1:47.4 5 54:58.3 16.4mph 13 0:42.1 4 30:44.0 9:36/M 1:37:49.6 1:37:49.6
 
Top

Female 20 to 24

  Overall   ------------ Swim ------------ ------------ T1 ------------ ------------ Bike ------------ ------------ T2 ------------ ------------ Run ------------ Chip Gun
Place Place Name Bib No Age Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Rate Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Pace Time Time
1 89 Ashley Mullins 292 23 2 8:05.9 1:37/M 157 2:44.7 1 49:24.7 18.2mph 49 0:52.6 1 27:44.3 8:40/M 1:28:52.4 1:28:52.4
2 133 Jennifer Goodwin 143 20 1 8:03.6 1:37/M 136 2:25.9 2 51:30.3 17.5mph 108 1:14.1 4 32:02.8 10:01/M 1:35:16.9 1:35:16.9
3 140 Amanda Wyatt 272 24 3 8:53.6 1:47/M 109 2:05.4 3 52:14.2 17.2mph 138 1:27.0 2 31:17.1 9:47/M 1:35:57.4 1:35:57.4
4 158 Jayme Araneda 84 20 4 8:58.4 1:48/M 85 1:54.1 4 54:55.6 16.4mph 171 1:50.1 3 31:48.6 9:56/M 1:39:26.9 1:39:26.9
 
Top

Female 25 to 29

  Overall   ------------ Swim ------------ ------------ T1 ------------ ------------ Bike ------------ ------------ T2 ------------ ------------ Run ------------ Chip Gun
Place Place Name Bib No Age Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Rate Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Pace Time Time
1 83 Abigail Ethington 133 27 1 8:28.1 1:42/M 69 1:42.9 1 47:38.6 18.9mph 88 1:06.3 2 28:48.4 9:00/M 1:27:44.5 1:27:44.5
2 94 Katie Murrill 296 25 3 9:02.4 1:48/M 146 2:34.7 4 50:08.6 18.0mph 61 0:56.8 1 26:46.1 8:22/M 1:29:28.7 1:29:28.7
3 105 Jana Teagle 246 29 2 8:30.4 1:42/M 127 2:21.6 3 48:56.0 18.4mph 158 1:37.3 3 29:45.4 9:18/M 1:31:11.0 1:31:11.0
4 117 Kelley Wilde 264 29 5 10:28.5 2:06/M 95 1:57.7 2 47:53.5 18.8mph 172 1:51.6 4 30:19.6 9:28/M 1:32:31.2 1:32:31.2
5 176 Jessica Hersh 155 28 4 10:12.4 2:02/M 119 2:14.4 6 1:01:09.2 14.7mph 31 0:46.7 6 35:14.4 11:01/M 1:49:37.2 1:49:37.2
6 180 Ana Melody Lamphear 177 26 6 12:50.4 2:34/M 183 4:09.4 5 1:00:33.1 14.9mph 120 1:18.8 5 34:56.8 10:55/M 1:53:48.7 1:53:48.7
 
Top

Female 30 to 34

  Overall   ------------ Swim ------------ ------------ T1 ------------ ------------ Bike ------------ ------------ T2 ------------ ------------ Run ------------ Chip Gun
Place Place Name Bib No Age Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Rate Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Pace Time Time
1 53 Lindsay Herron 154 30 1 9:05.9 1:49/M 137 2:26.4 1 46:02.4 19.6mph 25 0:45.2 1 23:50.7 7:27/M 1:22:10.8 1:22:10.8
2 119 Shelly Moore 197 31 4 10:47.9 2:09/M 51 1:31.4 2 51:13.1 17.6mph 136 1:26.8 2 28:38.3 8:57/M 1:33:37.6 1:33:37.6
3 165 Jordan Lee 70 31 3 10:09.4 2:02/M 143 2:33.4 3 53:57.7 16.7mph 155 1:35.4 4 34:38.2 10:49/M 1:42:54.3 1:42:54.3
4 173 Pamela Davis 126 31 5 11:59.9 2:24/M 132 2:23.4 5 1:01:20.3 14.7mph 46 0:51.9 3 31:46.4 9:56/M 1:48:22.0 1:48:22.0
5 177 Shannon Harrison 149 34 2 9:06.6 1:49/M 170 3:13.4 4 59:40.2 15.1mph 78 1:01.2 5 37:07.0 11:36/M 1:50:08.6 1:50:08.6
 
Top

Female 35 to 39

  Overall   ------------ Swim ------------ ------------ T1 ------------ ------------ Bike ------------ ------------ T2 ------------ ------------ Run ------------ Chip Gun
Place Place Name Bib No Age Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Rate Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Pace Time Time
1 64 Amy Jenkins 163 35 1 8:45.1 1:45/M 65 1:38.4 1 44:55.8 20.0mph 73 1:00.3 3 27:30.7 8:36/M 1:23:50.5 1:23:50.5
2 65 Lia Kinsey 77 38 2 9:27.5 1:53/M 31 1:13.7 3 49:04.3 18.3mph 82 1:03.1 1 23:31.5 7:21/M 1:24:20.3 1:24:20.3
3 75 Lori Carfagno 106 38 4 11:45.9 2:21/M 33 1:13.9 2 47:34.3 18.9mph 50 0:53.6 2 25:14.7 7:53/M 1:26:42.5 1:26:42.5
4 164 Jamye Perry 209 35 3 11:06.4 2:13/M 78 1:47.9 4 53:06.1 16.9mph 128 1:23.8 4 35:22.4 11:03/M 1:42:46.8 1:42:46.8
 
Top

Female 40 to 44

  Overall   ------------ Swim ------------ ------------ T1 ------------ ------------ Bike ------------ ------------ T2 ------------ ------------ Run ------------ Chip Gun
Place Place Name Bib No Age Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Rate Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Pace Time Time
1 84 Amy Maxson 188 44 1 8:42.4 1:44/M 92 1:56.4 2 47:10.7 19.1mph 130 1:24.5 2 28:39.3 8:57/M 1:27:53.4 1:27:53.4
2 101 Elizabeth Hart 151 42 3 10:48.9 2:10/M 42 1:28.9 3 47:12.4 19.1mph 107 1:13.7 5 30:05.8 9:24/M 1:30:49.9 1:30:49.9
3 104 Amy Cahill 100 42 6 11:55.4 2:23/M 120 2:14.9 1 46:11.3 19.5mph 135 1:26.6 3 29:17.3 9:09/M 1:31:05.6 1:31:05.6
4 125 Michele Adams 285 44 4 11:37.9 2:19/M 144 2:33.9 5 50:58.7 17.7mph 117 1:18.0 1 27:47.0 8:41/M 1:34:15.6 1:34:15.6
5 150 Karla Araneda 85 44 2 10:23.4 2:05/M 177 3:40.1 4 49:35.2 18.2mph 153 1:34.3 7 32:39.1 10:12/M 1:37:52.2 1:37:52.2
6 161 Stacie Rhoads 217 42 5 11:53.4 2:23/M 164 3:01.2 6 55:30.6 16.2mph 71 0:59.8 4 29:45.1 9:18/M 1:41:10.2 1:41:10.2
7 171 Angela Nguyen 202 44 8 13:29.4 2:42/M 152 2:39.4 7 57:23.9 15.7mph 181 2:11.3 6 31:00.9 9:41/M 1:46:45.0 1:46:45.0
8 183 Claudia Moran 198 44 7 12:17.9 2:27/M 158 2:45.4 8 1:02:27.5 14.4mph 166 1:43.9 8 38:48.3 12:08/M 1:58:03.2 1:58:03.2
 
Top

Female 45 to 49

  Overall   ------------ Swim ------------ ------------ T1 ------------ ------------ Bike ------------ ------------ T2 ------------ ------------ Run ------------ Chip Gun
Place Place Name Bib No Age Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Rate Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Pace Time Time
1 92 Jennifer Krone 175 45 2 9:12.9 1:50/M 82 1:51.4 1 48:06.5 18.7mph 53 0:54.4 2 29:08.2 9:06/M 1:29:13.5 1:29:13.5
2 114 Marianne Park 274 48 6 10:35.6 2:07/M 35 1:15.9 3 50:07.4 18.0mph 75 1:00.7 3 29:18.6 9:09/M 1:32:18.4 1:32:18.4
3 136 Mary Jo Heye 157 45 4 9:58.4 2:00/M 83 1:53.1 5 52:37.8 17.1mph 66 0:58.8 6 30:07.3 9:25/M 1:35:35.6 1:35:35.6
4 137 Barbara Sugg 240 47 1 9:04.1 1:49/M 101 2:02.1 2 49:19.2 18.2mph 167 1:47.7 7 33:23.7 10:26/M 1:35:37.1 1:35:37.1
5 138 Kelly Thompson 248 47 8 14:12.4 2:50/M 58 1:34.9 4 50:51.5 17.7mph 93 1:07.9 1 27:54.5 8:43/M 1:35:41.3 1:35:41.3
6 144 Lesley Oslica 205 46 5 10:09.1 2:02/M 103 2:02.6 7 53:16.5 16.9mph 161 1:40.3 5 29:49.8 9:19/M 1:36:58.6 1:36:58.6
7 153 Holly Canale 298 47 3 9:54.4 1:59/M 159 2:47.4 8 55:28.6 16.2mph 41 0:49.6 4 29:28.8 9:13/M 1:38:28.9 1:38:28.9
8 167 Tammy Hayes 153 45 7 13:17.9 2:39/M 129 2:22.1 6 52:46.9 17.1mph 150 1:32.0 8 34:21.2 10:44/M 1:44:20.3 1:44:20.3
9 186 Renee Buchholtz 95 47 9 16:57.4 3:23/M 100 2:01.6 9 58:09.2 15.5mph 154 1:34.7 9 45:26.1 14:12/M 2:04:09.2 2:04:09.2
 
Top

Female 50 to 54

  Overall   ------------ Swim ------------ ------------ T1 ------------ ------------ Bike ------------ ------------ T2 ------------ ------------ Run ------------ Chip Gun
Place Place Name Bib No Age Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Rate Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Pace Time Time
1 126 Annette Buchanan 93 51 1 9:36.4 1:55/M 112 2:09.7 1 48:51.6 18.4mph 127 1:23.8 3 32:14.4 10:04/M 1:34:16.0 1:34:16.0
2 143 Terri Seiter 228 54 3 10:27.6 2:05/M 105 2:03.1 3 54:09.2 16.6mph 84 1:03.9 1 29:04.4 9:05/M 1:36:48.5 1:36:48.5
3 163 Sharon Cole 115 50 6 12:29.1 2:30/M 114 2:10.7 4 54:42.8 16.5mph 144 1:28.8 2 31:44.3 9:55/M 1:42:35.9 1:42:35.9
4 166 Patricia Markowski 186 54 5 12:04.1 2:25/M 176 3:37.1 2 50:58.0 17.7mph 190 3:44.1 4 32:53.6 10:17/M 1:43:17.2 1:43:17.2
5 175 Lynn Callaway 103 52 2 10:21.9 2:04/M 147 2:36.4 6 1:00:02.2 15.0mph 103 1:12.0 5 34:14.5 10:42/M 1:48:27.3 1:48:27.3
6 179 Shelley Wilson 267 51 7 15:04.6 3:01/M 163 3:00.9 5 55:41.0 16.2mph 183 2:26.1 6 36:22.2 11:22/M 1:52:35.0 1:52:35.0
7 189 Maryjane Vaughn 253 54 4 11:09.1 2:14/M 174 3:25.9 7 1:11:28.1 12.6mph 179 2:09.3 7 47:59.7 15:00/M 2:16:12.2 2:16:12.2
 
Top

Female 55 to 59

  Overall   ------------ Swim ------------ ------------ T1 ------------ ------------ Bike ------------ ------------ T2 ------------ ------------ Run ------------ Chip Gun
Place Place Name Bib No Age Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Rate Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Pace Time Time
1 185 Donna Duerr 128 56 2 15:47.4 3:09/M 188 4:43.9 2 1:05:54.1 13.7mph 125 1:22.8 1 36:07.1 11:17/M 2:03:55.4 2:03:55.4
2 188 Pat Carson-Williams 107 55 1 9:39.1 1:56/M 128 2:21.6 1 1:05:16.1 13.8mph 182 2:13.3 2 49:43.3 15:32/M 2:09:13.6 2:09:13.6
 
Top

Female 65 and over

  Overall   ------------ Swim ------------ ------------ T1 ------------ ------------ Bike ------------ ------------ T2 ------------ ------------ Run ------------ Chip Gun
Place Place Name Bib No Age Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Rate Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Pace Time Time
1 168 Anne Powell 213 69 2 11:40.1 2:20/M 138 2:27.1 2 55:25.5 16.2mph 58 0:56.2 1 34:49.6 10:53/M 1:45:18.7 1:45:18.7
2 169 Bettina Hambrick 146 71 1 11:15.9 2:15/M 62 1:35.9 1 55:11.9 16.3mph 115 1:16.5 2 36:13.1 11:19/M 1:45:33.4 1:45:33.4
 
Top

Male Overall Winners

  Overall   ------------ Swim ------------ ------------ T1 ------------ ------------ Bike ------------ ------------ T2 ------------ ------------ Run ------------ Chip Gun
Place Place Name Bib No Age Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Rate Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Pace Time Time
1 1 Jeff Manly 80 27 1 6:13.4 1:15/M 1 0:42.1 1 35:10.5 25.6mph 20 0:43.7 3 20:14.3 6:19/M 1:03:04.2 1:03:04.2
2 2 Chad Sanders 293 33 3 7:10.4 1:26/M 12 0:56.9 2 37:29.5 24.0mph 16 0:42.4 1 18:48.1 5:53/M 1:05:07.4 1:05:07.4
3 3 Gary Taylor 244 48 2 6:29.0 1:18/M 24 1:11.0 3 37:45.0 23.8mph 36 0:48.0 2 19:06.2 5:58/M 1:05:19.3 1:05:19.3
 
Top

Male Masters Winners

  Overall   ------------ Swim ------------ ------------ T1 ------------ ------------ Bike ------------ ------------ T2 ------------ ------------ Run ------------ Chip Gun
Place Place Name Bib No Age Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Rate Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Pace Time Time
1 10 Mark Temme 72 42 1 8:33.9 1:43/M 3 0:47.6 1 41:31.8 21.7mph 44 0:50.8 1 19:30.1 6:06/M 1:11:14.4 1:11:14.4
 
Top

Male Grand Masters Winners

  Overall   ------------ Swim ------------ ------------ T1 ------------ ------------ Bike ------------ ------------ T2 ------------ ------------ Run ------------ Chip Gun
Place Place Name Bib No Age Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Rate Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Pace Time Time
1 15 Brent Tininenko 250 50 1 6:20.0 1:16/M 8 0:52.3 1 40:15.6 22.4mph 35 0:48.0 1 24:08.4 7:33/M 1:12:24.5 1:12:24.5
 
Top

Male 19 and under

  Overall   ------------ Swim ------------ ------------ T1 ------------ ------------ Bike ------------ ------------ T2 ------------ ------------ Run ------------ Chip Gun
Place Place Name Bib No Age Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Rate Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Pace Time Time
1 8 Clayton Wilkins 265 16 1 6:01.3 1:12/M 7 0:51.0 1 39:05.3 23.0mph 1 0:24.8 1 21:19.8 6:40/M 1:07:42.4 1:07:42.4
2 14 Connor Barry 87 17 2 6:52.4 1:22/M 6 0:50.9 2 41:06.1 21.9mph 5 0:38.1 3 22:45.6 7:07/M 1:12:13.2 1:12:13.2
3 45 Benjamin Sawyer 224 15 3 6:55.1 1:23/M 57 1:34.4 5 47:02.3 19.1mph 29 0:45.8 6 23:48.7 7:26/M 1:20:06.5 1:20:06.5
4 46 Derrick Vanderwall 294 18 6 8:21.6 1:40/M 126 2:20.7 3 45:14.2 19.9mph 116 1:17.7 5 22:58.2 7:11/M 1:20:12.5 1:20:12.5
5 47 Kieran Taylor 245 14 8 9:34.4 1:55/M 28 1:13.2 4 46:27.2 19.4mph 94 1:09.2 2 22:11.4 6:56/M 1:20:35.5 1:20:35.5
6 73 Isaac Graber 144 15 7 9:06.1 1:49/M 154 2:40.9 7 50:31.3 17.8mph 68 0:59.1 4 22:46.9 7:07/M 1:26:04.5 1:26:04.5
7 106 Ethan Lewis 290 18 5 7:37.6 1:31/M 60 1:35.4 8 50:53.9 17.7mph 48 0:52.5 8 30:15.7 9:27/M 1:31:15.2 1:31:15.2
8 116 Jacob Ellerbee 132 19 9 10:32.6 2:06/M 93 1:56.4 6 49:42.3 18.1mph 60 0:56.4 7 29:23.3 9:11/M 1:32:31.1 1:32:31.1
9 131 Ty Wingfield 269 10 4 7:34.6 1:31/M 15 1:02.4 9 54:25.5 16.5mph 7 0:38.4 9 31:17.1 9:47/M 1:34:58.1 1:34:58.1
 
Top

Male 20 to 24

  Overall   ------------ Swim ------------ ------------ T1 ------------ ------------ Bike ------------ ------------ T2 ------------ ------------ Run ------------ Chip Gun
Place Place Name Bib No Age Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Rate Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Pace Time Time
1 5 Maxwell Sawyer 78 22 1 7:12.1 1:26/M 2 0:45.1 2 38:35.7 23.3mph 6 0:38.2 2 19:24.0 6:04/M 1:06:35.4 1:06:35.4
2 7 Alex Goff 142 20 8 9:13.6 1:51/M 14 1:00.9 1 37:21.6 24.1mph 8 0:38.8 1 19:18.0 6:02/M 1:07:33.1 1:07:33.1
3 25 Jeremiah Paris 208 23 3 7:47.6 1:33/M 38 1:21.6 3 41:11.3 21.9mph 55 0:54.9 7 24:09.9 7:33/M 1:15:25.5 1:15:25.5
4 29 Jason Corral 299 22 2 7:18.6 1:28/M 30 1:13.6 6 45:22.4 19.8mph 89 1:06.8 3 21:32.9 6:44/M 1:16:34.5 1:16:34.5
5 35 Steven Lung 181 21 6 9:03.6 1:49/M 67 1:40.1 4 42:38.3 21.1mph 10 0:39.8 6 23:59.0 7:30/M 1:18:01.1 1:18:01.1
6 49 Michael Friesen 138 24 5 8:54.1 1:47/M 89 1:54.7 5 44:46.9 20.1mph 92 1:07.7 8 24:21.0 7:37/M 1:21:04.6 1:21:04.6
7 55 Cody Singletary 232 24 7 9:04.6 1:49/M 19 1:06.6 10 47:32.5 18.9mph 140 1:27.9 5 23:14.6 7:16/M 1:22:26.4 1:22:26.4
8 63 Scott Harris 148 20 4 8:44.9 1:45/M 150 2:37.7 9 47:04.5 19.1mph 69 0:59.3 9 24:22.5 7:37/M 1:23:49.1 1:23:49.1
9 66 Andrew Watson 259 20 12 11:49.9 2:22/M 139 2:31.2 7 46:35.3 19.3mph 141 1:28.4 4 22:10.3 6:56/M 1:24:35.1 1:24:35.1
10 91 Benjamin Cottrell 119 23 11 10:40.1 2:08/M 90 1:55.7 8 46:38.2 19.3mph 54 0:54.5 10 28:56.9 9:03/M 1:29:05.5 1:29:05.5
11 107 Dustin Howard 160 23 10 10:00.9 2:00/M 110 2:06.9 11 49:22.2 18.2mph 62 0:57.4 12 29:05.2 9:05/M 1:31:32.7 1:31:32.7
12 134 Peter Bland 67 22 9 9:23.4 1:53/M 141 2:32.4 12 52:53.2 17.0mph 148 1:31.9 11 29:03.9 9:05/M 1:35:25.0 1:35:25.0
 
Top

Male 25 to 29

  Overall   ------------ Swim ------------ ------------ T1 ------------ ------------ Bike ------------ ------------ T2 ------------ ------------ Run ------------ Chip Gun
Place Place Name Bib No Age Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Rate Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Pace Time Time
1 9 Michael Licatino 179 28 1 6:17.9 1:15/M 16 1:02.7 2 40:22.5 22.3mph 3 0:35.7 3 22:25.5 7:00/M 1:10:44.4 1:10:44.4
2 13 Derek King 172 27 6 8:15.9 1:39/M 27 1:13.1 1 38:31.1 23.4mph 87 1:06.0 5 22:46.5 7:07/M 1:11:52.9 1:11:52.9
3 19 Adam Xaysuda 289 26 9 8:51.0 1:46/M 4 0:50.0 3 41:29.0 21.7mph     4 22:34.8 7:03/M 1:13:44.8 1:13:44.8
4 20 Andrew Morris 300 25 2 7:37.1 1:31/M 88 1:54.7 6 43:16.7 20.8mph 126 1:22.9 2 20:23.9 6:22/M 1:14:35.5 1:14:35.5
5 31 Peter Hunt 79 29 4 7:41.4 1:32/M 117 2:12.9 7 45:40.3 19.7mph 151 1:32.8 1 20:03.7 6:16/M 1:17:11.3 1:17:11.3
6 33 Pierce Curran 120 26 7 8:16.4 1:39/M 13 1:00.4 5 43:14.4 20.8mph 33 0:47.2 7 24:13.6 7:34/M 1:17:32.2 1:17:32.2
7 41 Chris Cheek 109 28 10 8:58.1 1:48/M 53 1:32.9 4 42:27.3 21.2mph 34 0:47.9 9 25:27.0 7:57/M 1:19:13.3 1:19:13.3
8 51 Stuart Swearingen 241 27 3 7:40.9 1:32/M 70 1:44.1 9 46:34.8 19.3mph 64 0:58.1 8 24:37.5 7:42/M 1:21:35.5 1:21:35.5
9 79 Devin Wilde 263 28 21 11:24.9 2:17/M 148 2:36.4 8 46:22.4 19.4mph 119 1:18.7 11 25:34.2 7:59/M 1:27:16.8 1:27:16.8
10 93 Chase Froud 140 28 11 9:05.4 1:49/M 77 1:47.6 12 49:06.4 18.3mph 19 0:43.5 16 28:44.3 8:59/M 1:29:27.4 1:29:27.4
11 97 Kyle Belew 89 27 13 9:22.4 1:52/M 111 2:07.1 19 51:42.4 17.4mph 22 0:44.5 12 26:05.7 8:09/M 1:30:02.3 1:30:02.3
12 100 Parker Clay 113 25 15 9:33.6 1:55/M 151 2:37.9 10 47:09.2 19.1mph 97 1:09.5 18 29:47.1 9:18/M 1:30:17.5 1:30:17.5
13 102 Jeff Tencleve 247 26 20 11:17.6 2:15/M 155 2:40.9 17 50:30.5 17.8mph 43 0:50.6 10 25:30.2 7:58/M 1:30:50.0 1:30:50.0
14 109 Ben Bright 286 27 12 9:15.9 1:51/M 113 2:09.9 11 48:58.3 18.4mph 63 0:57.6 20 30:20.6 9:29/M 1:31:42.4 1:31:42.4
15 113 Scott Hersh 156 29 22 11:42.1 2:20/M 180 3:51.4 18 50:45.0 17.7mph 177 1:59.7 6 23:46.7 7:26/M 1:32:05.0 1:32:05.0
16 124 Joel Irons 162 29 17 10:20.9 2:04/M 166 3:05.4 16 50:20.7 17.9mph 176 1:58.4 15 28:27.1 8:53/M 1:34:12.6 1:34:12.6
17 127 Nathan Porbeck 212 28 14 9:27.9 1:53/M 104 2:02.7 13 49:09.7 18.3mph 122 1:20.2 23 32:18.9 10:06/M 1:34:19.4 1:34:19.4
18 129 Nathan Kinard 171 27 8 8:36.1 1:43/M 160 2:57.9 22 56:11.6 16.0mph 42 0:50.0 13 26:10.4 8:11/M 1:34:46.2 1:34:46.2
19 139 Eddie Mitchell 193 28 18 10:34.9 2:07/M 175 3:34.9 14 49:39.7 18.1mph 170 1:49.0 19 30:07.2 9:25/M 1:35:45.8 1:35:45.8
20 146 Lee Hastings 152 29 16 10:19.9 2:04/M 106 2:03.9 21 52:54.4 17.0mph 149 1:32.0 21 30:27.7 9:31/M 1:37:18.1 1:37:18.1
21 148 David Berta 90 27 23 13:38.9 2:44/M 186 4:20.6 15 50:15.8 17.9mph 186 2:58.6 14 26:17.8 8:13/M 1:37:31.9 1:37:31.9
22 152 Josh Fritsche 139 27 19 10:39.6 2:08/M 168 3:07.4 20 51:53.6 17.3mph 45 0:51.3 22 31:56.1 9:59/M 1:38:28.1 1:38:28.1
23 162 John Madjerick 183 27 5 8:09.6 1:38/M 173 3:25.1 23 59:51.2 15.0mph 160 1:39.2 17 29:13.3 9:08/M 1:42:18.6 1:42:18.6
 
Top

Male 30 to 34

  Overall   ------------ Swim ------------ ------------ T1 ------------ ------------ Bike ------------ ------------ T2 ------------ ------------ Run ------------ Chip Gun
Place Place Name Bib No Age Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Rate Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Pace Time Time
1 6 Nick Curton 121 30 2 7:22.6 1:28/M 50 1:30.9 1 39:09.7 23.0mph 14 0:42.2 1 18:41.3 5:50/M 1:07:26.8 1:07:26.8
2 28 Chris White 262 32 1 6:21.6 1:16/M 21 1:07.6 2 39:40.9 22.7mph 39 0:49.0 12 28:00.0 8:45/M 1:15:59.3 1:15:59.3
3 40 Joey Gieringer 141 32 3 7:26.4 1:29/M 72 1:45.4 9 45:46.6 19.7mph 11 0:41.0 3 23:16.9 7:16/M 1:18:56.4 1:18:56.4
4 42 Daniel Dye 130 34 8 9:54.4 1:59/M 122 2:16.9 3 41:55.9 21.5mph 99 1:10.7 4 23:58.3 7:29/M 1:19:16.4 1:19:16.4
5 44 Richard Maguire 276 31 10 10:23.1 2:05/M 47 1:30.4 4 42:30.0 21.2mph 74 1:00.6 6 24:19.6 7:36/M 1:19:43.9 1:19:43.9
6 58 Joshua Rankin 216 34 12 10:52.1 2:10/M 116 2:12.6 5 43:23.7 20.7mph 137 1:26.9 7 24:39.6 7:42/M 1:22:35.2 1:22:35.2
7 67 Jay Hill 159 30 9 10:22.6 2:04/M 107 2:04.9 11 46:39.0 19.3mph 109 1:14.1 5 24:15.0 7:35/M 1:24:35.9 1:24:35.9
8 68 Harvey Brown 68 34 15 14:33.9 2:55/M 84 1:53.9 7 44:54.2 20.0mph 168 1:48.1 2 21:42.2 6:47/M 1:24:52.5 1:24:52.5
9 69 Travis Foster 136 30 5 9:00.4 1:48/M 134 2:24.4 10 46:30.3 19.4mph 124 1:22.1 8 25:40.3 8:01/M 1:24:57.6 1:24:57.6
10 71 Larry Marconi 185 32 7 9:15.4 1:51/M 79 1:48.7 12 46:56.5 19.2mph 105 1:13.1 9 25:52.8 8:05/M 1:25:06.6 1:25:06.6
11 72 William Walker 256 30 4 7:45.4 1:33/M 165 3:01.9 6 44:23.8 20.3mph 101 1:11.1 13 28:44.6 8:59/M 1:25:06.9 1:25:06.9
12 82 Ashton Moore 196 33 13 11:29.9 2:18/M 125 2:20.4 8 45:12.7 19.9mph 163 1:42.2 11 26:50.7 8:23/M 1:27:36.1 1:27:36.1
13 122 Todd Montgomery 195 30 11 10:30.4 2:06/M 179 3:49.6 13 51:55.1 17.3mph 169 1:48.3 10 25:55.2 8:06/M 1:33:58.7 1:33:58.7
14 151 Matt Sanders 223 34 6 9:05.6 1:49/M 161 2:58.4 14 52:28.7 17.2mph 57 0:55.7 14 32:42.9 10:13/M 1:38:11.5 1:38:11.5
15 170 Brock Fletcher 66 30 14 12:07.1 2:25/M 167 3:06.1 15 54:39.7 16.5mph 121 1:19.1 15 35:04.6 10:58/M 1:46:16.9 1:46:16.9
 
Top

Male 35 to 39

  Overall   ------------ Swim ------------ ------------ T1 ------------ ------------ Bike ------------ ------------ T2 ------------ ------------ Run ------------ Chip Gun
Place Place Name Bib No Age Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Rate Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Pace Time Time
1 4 Jason Vickery 254 36 1 6:35.9 1:19/M 20 1:07.4 1 37:40.1 23.9mph 23 0:44.8 1 20:18.3 6:21/M 1:06:26.6 1:06:26.6
2 11 Richard Green 145 39 4 7:54.6 1:35/M 29 1:13.6 2 38:39.9 23.3mph 26 0:45.3 2 22:52.2 7:09/M 1:11:25.7 1:11:25.7
3 16 John Saxton 75 39 2 7:05.4 1:25/M 36 1:18.4 3 38:58.3 23.1mph 21 0:44.1 4 24:40.2 7:43/M 1:12:46.6 1:12:46.6
4 32 Jason Johnson 166 36 3 7:48.9 1:34/M 37 1:19.9 4 41:58.8 21.4mph 38 0:48.4 5 25:29.3 7:58/M 1:17:25.4 1:17:25.4
5 56 Greg Davis 125 35 9 11:26.4 2:17/M 26 1:11.9 6 45:55.3 19.6mph 37 0:48.3 3 23:06.9 7:13/M 1:22:28.9 1:22:28.9
6 78 Thomas Pownall 215 35 7 9:33.6 1:55/M 96 1:58.6 9 48:50.0 18.4mph 98 1:09.9 6 25:39.5 8:01/M 1:27:11.8 1:27:11.8
7 81 Brad Rogers 219 36 5 8:49.6 1:46/M 94 1:56.7 10 49:09.9 18.3mph 104 1:12.2 9 26:24.7 8:15/M 1:27:33.3 1:27:33.3
8 86 Andy Messenger 190 39 13 12:44.6 2:33/M 153 2:39.9 5 45:24.2 19.8mph 134 1:26.4 8 25:44.9 8:03/M 1:28:00.2 1:28:00.2
9 87 Timmy Decker 127 37 6 9:21.0 1:52/M 145 2:34.0 8 48:39.0 18.5mph     11 27:29.5 8:35/M 1:28:03.5 1:28:03.5
10 96 Louis Cimino 112 39 10 12:11.1 2:26/M 135 2:25.1 7 48:16.8 18.6mph 85 1:04.3 7 25:40.6 8:01/M 1:29:38.2 1:29:38.2
11 118 Jeff Campbell 104 35 8 11:18.9 2:16/M 131 2:22.6 11 49:34.4 18.2mph 80 1:02.7 13 28:35.0 8:56/M 1:32:53.9 1:32:53.9
12 120 Alan Stanford 235 39 11 12:27.6 2:29/M 76 1:47.6 12 49:52.9 18.0mph 152 1:33.2 12 28:02.8 8:46/M 1:33:44.3 1:33:44.3
13 132 Ashish Salgaonkar 279 37 12 12:41.4 2:32/M 115 2:12.1 13 51:41.5 17.4mph 146 1:30.1 10 26:53.3 8:24/M 1:34:58.7 1:34:58.7
14 178 Matthew Talley 242 35 16 15:52.4 3:10/M 162 2:59.9 14 1:00:32.4 14.9mph 174 1:57.5 14 28:57.2 9:03/M 1:50:19.5 1:50:19.5
15 181 Todd Wyatt 273 36 15 15:02.6 3:00/M 178 3:48.4 16 1:04:43.5 13.9mph 132 1:24.6 15 31:50.1 9:57/M 1:56:49.4 1:56:49.4
16 184 Andrew Abraham 81 36 14 14:47.6 2:57/M 182 3:57.4 15 1:04:42.6 13.9mph 118 1:18.1 16 33:39.8 10:31/M 1:58:25.6 1:58:25.6
 
Top

Male 40 to 44

  Overall   ------------ Swim ------------ ------------ T1 ------------ ------------ Bike ------------ ------------ T2 ------------ ------------ Run ------------ Chip Gun
Place Place Name Bib No Age Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Rate Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Pace Time Time
1 18 Scott Hamilton 147 40 17 12:09.0 2:26/M     2 39:38.5 22.7mph 51 0:53.8 3 22:28.5 7:01/M 1:13:35.3 1:13:35.3
2 21 Brian Neukirch 201 43 13 10:51.6 2:10/M     1 38:38.3 23.3mph 95 1:09.3 6 24:07.3 7:32/M 1:14:46.6 1:14:46.6
3 24 Spencer Kinsey 76 40 2 7:40.6 1:32/M 25 1:11.9 9 42:17.3 21.3mph 24 0:44.8 5 23:26.3 7:19/M 1:15:21.1 1:15:21.1
4 26 Michael Simmons 230 43 7 8:40.4 1:44/M 52 1:32.4 3 41:04.1 21.9mph 90 1:07.0 4 23:17.1 7:17/M 1:15:41.1 1:15:41.1
5 27 Craig Collins 116 44 12 10:15.1 2:03/M 18 1:06.4 4 41:19.8 21.8mph 47 0:52.3 2 22:19.0 6:58/M 1:15:52.8 1:15:52.8
6 34 Bruce Harrod 150 41 4 7:51.6 1:34/M 43 1:29.1 5 41:28.3 21.7mph 91 1:07.3 10 25:42.1 8:02/M 1:17:38.6 1:17:38.6
7 36 Aj Johnson 164 43 6 8:39.1 1:44/M 45 1:29.4 6 41:40.2 21.6mph 12 0:41.4 11 25:46.2 8:03/M 1:18:16.5 1:18:16.5
8 37 Monty Whatley 261 44 5 7:52.9 1:34/M 61 1:35.9 10 43:19.1 20.8mph 77 1:01.0 8 24:31.1 7:40/M 1:18:20.2 1:18:20.2
9 38 Mark Fleeman 134 43 19 12:46.4 2:33/M 86 1:54.1 7 42:16.3 21.3mph 106 1:13.6 1 20:11.2 6:18/M 1:18:21.8 1:18:21.8
10 48 Chris Woodward 74 40 10 9:57.4 1:59/M 49 1:30.7 12 44:00.6 20.5mph 86 1:04.8 7 24:27.4 7:38/M 1:21:00.9 1:21:00.9
11 52 Tommy Thompson 249 44 9 9:53.1 1:59/M 48 1:30.4 11 43:37.7 20.6mph 67 0:58.9 12 25:47.3 8:03/M 1:21:47.6 1:21:47.6
12 57 Christian Michaels 191 44 8 9:10.9 1:50/M 55 1:33.1 8 42:16.5 21.3mph 72 1:00.1 15 28:29.0 8:54/M 1:22:29.8 1:22:29.8
13 60 Martin Moix 194 41 3 7:50.6 1:34/M 156 2:41.4 14 45:42.6 19.7mph 139 1:27.3 9 25:21.0 7:55/M 1:23:03.1 1:23:03.1
14 88 Steve Rowland 221 41 1 7:23.4 1:29/M 54 1:32.9 17 48:20.0 18.6mph 70 0:59.6 17 30:09.8 9:25/M 1:28:25.8 1:28:25.8
15 103 Bill Wilson 266 43 14 10:56.4 2:11/M 80 1:50.2 15 47:03.0 19.1mph 129 1:24.2 16 29:40.4 9:16/M 1:30:54.2 1:30:54.2
16 111 Steve Perry 210 44 20 12:47.4 2:33/M 40 1:24.1 13 44:56.2 20.0mph 145 1:29.5 19 31:13.1 9:45/M 1:31:50.5 1:31:50.5
17 121 Julian Owen 206 41 18 12:34.9 2:31/M 102 2:02.4 18 49:54.2 18.0mph 113 1:16.0 13 27:59.6 8:45/M 1:33:47.2 1:33:47.2
18 141 Richard Kaufman 168 40 11 9:58.1 2:00/M 123 2:16.9 20 55:14.1 16.3mph 15 0:42.3 14 28:08.6 8:48/M 1:36:20.2 1:36:20.2
19 142 Ronnie Daniel 123 41 15 11:00.4 2:12/M 140 2:31.9 19 51:40.8 17.4mph 111 1:14.8 18 30:17.2 9:28/M 1:36:45.2 1:36:45.2
20 159 Ollie Morgan 291 42 16 11:08.4 2:14/M 97 1:58.9 16 47:13.5 19.1mph 162 1:42.1 21 38:13.9 11:57/M 1:40:17.0 1:40:17.0
21 174 Chris Caldwell 101 41 22 14:30.6 2:54/M 133 2:24.1 21 58:53.1 15.3mph 83 1:03.3 20 31:32.8 9:51/M 1:48:24.2 1:48:24.2
22 190 Jim Chidester 110 40 21 13:59.6 2:48/M 184 4:09.4 22 1:13:24.5 12.3mph 185 2:53.9 22 44:32.7 13:55/M 2:19:00.3 2:19:00.3
 
Top

Male 45 to 49

  Overall   ------------ Swim ------------ ------------ T1 ------------ ------------ Bike ------------ ------------ T2 ------------ ------------ Run ------------ Chip Gun
Place Place Name Bib No Age Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Rate Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Pace Time Time
1 12 Jimmy Thompson 71 47 3 8:35.4 1:43/M 71 1:45.1 1 38:38.3 23.3mph 81 1:03.1 1 21:35.0 6:45/M 1:11:37.1 1:11:37.1
2 23 Peter Krone 176 45 5 8:53.1 1:47/M 39 1:23.4 2 40:28.5 22.2mph 40 0:49.2 2 23:31.2 7:21/M 1:15:05.6 1:15:05.6
3 50 Don M Starr 236 49 8 10:21.4 2:04/M 22 1:07.9 3 43:43.6 20.6mph 28 0:45.8 3 25:17.0 7:54/M 1:21:15.8 1:21:15.8
4 59 Carroll Walls 258 48 1 6:20.4 1:16/M 98 1:59.2 5 45:45.4 19.7mph 143 1:28.5 6 27:23.6 8:33/M 1:22:57.2 1:22:57.2
5 77 Michael L. Johnson 275 48 6 9:35.9 1:55/M 121 2:15.6 4 45:31.7 19.8mph 184 2:44.2 5 26:45.7 8:22/M 1:26:53.3 1:26:53.3
6 80 Stuart Norton 203 46 9 11:19.6 2:16/M 56 1:34.1 6 47:10.6 19.1mph 114 1:16.0 4 26:03.1 8:08/M 1:27:23.7 1:27:23.7
7 112 Keith Wingfield 268 46 2 7:22.6 1:28/M 9 0:53.9 9 51:42.5 17.4mph 18 0:42.9 9 31:12.4 9:45/M 1:31:54.5 1:31:54.5
8 130 Jeff Boen 91 48 11 11:47.6 2:21/M 149 2:36.6 7 50:05.1 18.0mph 59 0:56.3 7 29:28.3 9:13/M 1:34:54.2 1:34:54.2
9 147 Kenith Sobel 295 45 4 8:45.4 1:45/M 81 1:50.9 8 51:20.5 17.5mph 131 1:24.6 11 34:00.8 10:38/M 1:37:22.4 1:37:22.4
10 160 David Caffey 99 49 7 9:52.6 1:58/M 99 2:00.9 10 52:25.8 17.2mph 133 1:25.1 12 34:48.7 10:53/M 1:40:33.3 1:40:33.3
11 172 Lee Sawyer 225 48 12 12:22.9 2:28/M 171 3:18.6 12 1:00:00.0 15.0mph 9 0:39.4 8 30:38.6 9:34/M 1:46:59.7 1:46:59.7
12 182 Bo Hill 158 46 13 14:04.6 2:49/M 187 4:42.6 13 1:04:23.4 14.0mph 157 1:36.8 10 32:15.9 10:05/M 1:57:03.5 1:57:03.5
13 187 Micah Adams 83 47 10 11:43.4 2:21/M 181 3:52.1 11 52:59.7 17.0mph 189 3:25.4 13 52:11.2 16:18/M 2:04:12.1 2:04:12.1
 
Top

Male 50 to 54

  Overall   ------------ Swim ------------ ------------ T1 ------------ ------------ Bike ------------ ------------ T2 ------------ ------------ Run ------------ Chip Gun
Place Place Name Bib No Age Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Rate Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Pace Time Time
1 62 Jeff Carfagno 105 53 3 9:18.9 1:52/M 32 1:13.7 1 45:48.2 19.7mph 56 0:55.1 1 26:19.9 8:13/M 1:23:36.0 1:23:36.0
2 74 Tony Ludlow 180 54 2 9:17.9 1:51/M 63 1:36.9 2 46:32.4 19.3mph 123 1:20.9 3 27:53.5 8:43/M 1:26:41.8 1:26:41.8
3 76 Buck Buchanan 94 53 1 8:23.9 1:41/M 68 1:42.9 3 47:17.8 19.0mph 175 1:57.8 2 27:23.9 8:33/M 1:26:46.5 1:26:46.5
4 135 Dan Sobkoviak 233 50 4 10:48.4 2:10/M 169 3:13.2 4 50:38.0 17.8mph 180 2:10.2 4 28:36.1 8:56/M 1:35:25.9 1:35:25.9
5 157 David Stephens 237 50 5 12:09.9 2:26/M 142 2:32.4 5 52:29.2 17.1mph 156 1:36.0 5 30:29.3 9:32/M 1:39:16.9 1:39:16.9
 
Top

Male 55 to 59

  Overall   ------------ Swim ------------ ------------ T1 ------------ ------------ Bike ------------ ------------ T2 ------------ ------------ Run ------------ Chip Gun
Place Place Name Bib No Age Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Rate Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Pace Time Time
1 17 Jerry Daniel 122 57 2 8:08.4 1:38/M 10 0:54.1 1 39:58.1 22.5mph 76 1:01.0 1 22:45.6 7:07/M 1:12:47.4 1:12:47.4
2 54 Coak Matthews 277 56 1 7:06.1 1:25/M 59 1:35.1 2 45:36.1 19.7mph 100 1:11.0 3 26:55.9 8:25/M 1:22:24.5 1:22:24.5
3 110 Jim Schuler 226 56 3 8:57.1 1:47/M 189 6:32.9 4 48:04.8 18.7mph 164 1:43.3 2 26:28.6 8:16/M 1:31:47.0 1:31:47.0
4 115 Andy Connaughton 117 55 4 9:12.9 1:50/M 124 2:17.9 5 51:44.7 17.4mph 112 1:15.0 4 27:55.4 8:43/M 1:32:25.9 1:32:25.9
5 123 Michael Miller 192 59 5 11:05.4 2:13/M 130 2:22.4 3 47:11.7 19.1mph 142 1:28.4 6 32:04.2 10:01/M 1:34:12.3 1:34:12.3
6 155 Michael Koone 173 57 6 11:14.6 2:15/M 185 4:16.1 6 52:12.3 17.2mph 178 2:02.3 5 29:19.6 9:10/M 1:39:05.2 1:39:05.2
7 192 Ellis Belew 88 56 7 28:25.6 5:41/M     7 1:11:47.8 12.5mph 187 3:09.6 7 42:13.5 13:12/M 2:25:36.6 2:25:36.6
 
Top

Male 60 to 64

  Overall   ------------ Swim ------------ ------------ T1 ------------ ------------ Bike ------------ ------------ T2 ------------ ------------ Run ------------ Chip Gun
Place Place Name Bib No Age Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Rate Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Pace Time Time
1 85 Stephen Cooke 118 61 3 10:17.6 2:03/M 73 1:45.6 2 47:51.4 18.8mph 110 1:14.7 1 26:46.6 8:22/M 1:27:56.2 1:27:56.2
2 108 Richard Magee 184 60 2 9:46.4 1:57/M 118 2:13.4 3 48:43.9 18.5mph 173 1:55.0 2 28:58.9 9:03/M 1:31:37.7 1:31:37.7
3 128 Bob Marston 187 61 1 8:37.1 1:43/M 64 1:38.1 4 51:03.2 17.6mph 102 1:12.0 4 32:00.3 10:00/M 1:34:30.9 1:34:30.9
4 145 Lee Burrell 98 61 4 11:13.6 2:15/M 91 1:56.2 1 47:11.2 19.1mph 159 1:37.7 5 35:06.5 10:58/M 1:37:05.3 1:37:05.3
5 156 Kirk Riley 218 60 5 13:00.6 2:36/M 66 1:38.6 5 51:36.7 17.4mph 147 1:30.9 3 31:22.0 9:48/M 1:39:09.1 1:39:09.1
 
Top

Male 65 to 69

  Overall   ------------ Swim ------------ ------------ T1 ------------ ------------ Bike ------------ ------------ T2 ------------ ------------ Run ------------ Chip Gun
Place Place Name Bib No Age Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Rate Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Pace Time Time
1 95 Wilburn Powell 214 68 1 9:44.9 1:57/M 46 1:29.9 1 46:07.8 19.5mph 79 1:01.9 1 31:10.2 9:44/M 1:29:34.7 1:29:34.7
2 154 Ralph Cole 114 67 2 12:08.6 2:26/M 108 2:05.1 2 47:55.5 18.8mph 165 1:43.4 2 35:10.9 10:59/M 1:39:03.8 1:39:03.8
 
Top

Male 70 and over

  Overall   ------------ Swim ------------ ------------ T1 ------------ ------------ Bike ------------ ------------ T2 ------------ ------------ Run ------------ Chip Gun
Place Place Name Bib No Age Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Rate Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Pace Time Time
1 191 Don Cave 108 72 1 14:43.9 2:57/M 172 3:25.1 1 1:03:05.6 14.3mph 188 3:24.3 1 58:15.7 18:12/M 2:22:54.8 2:22:54.8
 

Clydesdale

Top

Male 34 and under

  Overall   ------------ Swim ------------ ------------ T1 ------------ ------------ Bike ------------ ------------ T2 ------------ ------------ Run ------------ Chip Gun
Place Place Name Bib No Age Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Rate Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Pace Time Time
1 4 Barrett Baber 86 31 1 7:55.4 1:35/M 12 2:37.6 3 49:41.7 18.1mph 9 1:31.4 2 30:41.3 9:35/M 1:32:27.6 1:32:27.6
2 6 Calvin Jones 288 34 4 9:57.6 1:59/M 4 1:59.4 4 50:04.1 18.0mph 5 1:12.8 3 31:11.4 9:45/M 1:34:25.5 1:34:25.5
3 7 Chris Wade 255 25 2 9:16.6 1:51/M 13 2:47.9 5 51:36.3 17.4mph 1 0:46.6 4 31:13.7 9:45/M 1:35:41.3 1:35:41.3
4 10 Daniel Edwards 131 30 3 9:52.6 1:58/M 15 2:49.9 1 48:29.1 18.6mph 8 1:21.6 7 35:30.2 11:06/M 1:38:03.5 1:38:03.5
5 11 Jessie Jones 167 30 8 22:19.1 4:28/M 10 2:32.6 2 48:33.3 18.5mph 10 1:35.1 1 28:56.7 9:03/M 1:43:57.1 1:43:57.1
6 15 Levi Woods 271 33 7 17:22.6 3:28/M 19 5:30.9 7 53:23.5 16.9mph 6 1:17.9 5 32:34.9 10:11/M 1:50:10.0 1:50:10.0
7 16 Buford Morris 200 34 6 13:33.1 2:43/M 17 3:23.1 8 1:00:31.5 14.9mph 16 2:10.7 6 32:43.0 10:13/M 1:52:21.6 1:52:21.6
 
Top

Male 35 to 39

  Overall   ------------ Swim ------------ ------------ T1 ------------ ------------ Bike ------------ ------------ T2 ------------ ------------ Run ------------ Chip Gun
Place Place Name Bib No Age Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Rate Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Pace Time Time
1 9 Michael Tucker 252 39 3 12:39.9 2:32/M 9 2:26.4 1 51:59.5 17.3mph 4 1:03.6 1 29:43.1 9:17/M 1:37:52.7 1:37:52.7
2 12 Oliver Shipman 229 39 1 8:49.1 1:46/M 1 1:44.4 2 53:50.8 16.7mph 13 1:52.8 3 39:50.1 12:27/M 1:46:07.4 1:46:07.4
3 14 Jerry Pittman 211 37 4 13:20.6 2:40/M 7 2:23.6 3 55:09.4 16.3mph 17 2:18.2 2 35:07.9 10:58/M 1:48:20.0 1:48:20.0
4 17 Dusty Kennedy 169 35 2 9:16.6 1:51/M 16 3:06.4 4 1:03:13.2 14.2mph 14 2:03.7 4 39:56.7 12:29/M 1:57:36.8 1:57:36.8
 
Top

Male 40 and over

  Overall   ------------ Swim ------------ ------------ T1 ------------ ------------ Bike ------------ ------------ T2 ------------ ------------ Run ------------ Chip Gun
Place Place Name Bib No Age Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Rate Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Pace Time Time
1 1 Scott Wall 257 45 3 8:53.6 1:47/M 3 1:54.6 1 44:48.1 20.1mph 3 0:58.8 1 23:33.6 7:22/M 1:20:08.9 1:20:08.9
2 2 Dan Stoecklein 239 53 1 6:48.9 1:22/M 2 1:54.4 2 46:50.1 19.2mph 11 1:40.1 3 30:30.1 9:32/M 1:27:43.7 1:27:43.7
3 3 Steve Russ 222 51 2 8:51.4 1:46/M 5 2:00.9 4 48:41.6 18.5mph 15 2:05.8 2 28:33.8 8:55/M 1:30:13.6 1:30:13.6
4 5 Steven Kimbrough 170 48 6 12:59.6 2:36/M 6 2:15.6 3 47:20.5 19.0mph 2 0:47.9 4 30:50.4 9:38/M 1:34:14.3 1:34:14.3
5 8 Chris Harris 69 45 4 9:48.6 1:58/M 8 2:25.9 6 51:29.0 17.5mph 7 1:21.2 5 31:49.6 9:57/M 1:36:54.4 1:36:54.4
6 13 John Pruett 278 48 5 11:40.4 2:20/M 14 2:49.4 5 50:28.4 17.8mph 12 1:48.9 7 40:04.5 12:31/M 1:46:51.8 1:46:51.8
7 18 Keith West 260 40 7 18:53.1 3:47/M 18 4:34.1 8 58:22.2 15.4mph 18 2:42.9 6 33:48.1 10:34/M 1:58:20.7 1:58:20.7
8 19 Drew Christian 111 48 8 19:34.4 3:55/M 11 2:34.6 7 52:57.5 17.0mph 19 2:47.9 8 42:00.8 13:08/M 1:59:55.4 1:59:55.4
 

Athena

Top

Female 0-99

  Overall   ------------ Swim ------------ ------------ T1 ------------ ------------ Bike ------------ ------------ T2 ------------ ------------ Run ------------ Chip Gun
Place Place Name Bib No Age Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Rate Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Pace Time Time
1 1 Jennifer Horton 287 35 1 9:28.1 1:54/M 2 1:27.4 1 44:18.7 20.3mph 1 0:50.4 1 29:28.3 9:13/M 1:25:33.2 1:25:33.2
2 2 Carrie Simpson 231 32 2 9:36.9 1:55/M 3 1:53.9 2 51:00.8 17.6mph 3 1:25.8 2 33:03.8 10:20/M 1:37:01.4 1:37:01.4
3 3 Kris Gilden 174 46 3 10:49.4 2:10/M 1 1:26.6 3 52:33.0 17.1mph 2 1:02.1 3 33:30.5 10:28/M 1:39:21.8 1:39:21.8
4 4 Debbie Morgan 199 30 4 11:51.4 2:22/M 4 3:51.1 4 1:08:09.8 13.2mph 5 3:18.8 4 49:18.1 15:24/M 2:16:29.4 2:16:29.4
5 5 Kristie Fleshman 135 36 5 16:33.9 3:19/M 5 4:57.9 5 1:11:51.5 12.5mph 4 1:40.4 5 54:26.4 17:01/M 2:29:30.2 2:29:30.2
 

Physically Challenged

Top

Male 0-99

  Overall   ------------ Swim ------------ ------------ T1 ------------ ------------ Bike ------------ ------------ T2 ------------ ------------ Run ------------ Chip Gun
Place Place Name Bib No Age Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Rate Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Pace Time Time
1 1 Jacob Schulte 227 31 1 15:38.6 3:08/M 1 1:56.5 1 50:36.7 17.8mph 1 1:28.6 1 29:52.2 9:20/M 1:39:32.8 1:39:32.8